Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Торпедо» Москва 32 30 0 2 128-19 90
2 «Приалит» Реутов 32 23 1 8 120-30 70
3 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 32 22 3 7 106-38 69
4 «МВД России-2» Москва 32 22 3 7 79-32 69
5 «Волгомост» Москва 32 20 2 10 110-46 62
6 «Химки-М» Химки 32 16 3 13 55-57 51
7 «Динамо-М» Москва 32 14 7 11 59-51 49
8 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 32 13 7 12 49-47 46
9 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 32 12 4 16 45-52 40
10 СК «Торпедо» Москва 32 10 9 13 46-70 39
11 «Звезда» Щёлково 32 10 6 16 48-80 36
12 «Альянс» Москва 32 10 6 16 49-85 36
13 «Чертаново» Москва 32 7 9 16 39-76 30
14 «Смена» Москва 32 8 5 19 40-72 29
15 «Зенит» Москва 32 8 3 21 31-64 27
16 «Интернационал» Москва 32 6 4 22 39-123 22
17 «Маккаби» Москва 32 3 4 25 22-123 13
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
22.04.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:0 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
22.04.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
22.04.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 0:2 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион МВА
22.04.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 0:5 «МВД России-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
22.04.2009 «Столица» Москва 1:2 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
22.04.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 2:2 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
22.04.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:2 «Химки-2» Химки Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
18.05.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Маккаби» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
2-й тур
29.04.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 3:2 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва Щёлково, УСК «Подмосковье» (2-е поле)
29.04.2009 «Смена» Москва 1:1 «Интернационал» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
29.04.2009 «Столица» Москва 2:4 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
29.04.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 4:0 «Маккаби» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
29.04.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 4:1 «Химки-2» Химки Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
29.04.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 0:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
29.04.2009 «Зенит» Москва 2:3 СК «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
29.04.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
22.05.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 1:4 «Торпедо» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
3-й тур
05.05.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 1:2 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Стадион МВА
06.05.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 0:4 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
06.05.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:0 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
06.05.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 1:2 «Смена» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
06.05.2009 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 1:6 «Столица» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов» (2-е поле)
06.05.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 1:1 «МВД России-2» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
06.05.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
06.05.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 2:2 «Чертаново» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
01.06.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
4-й тур
13.05.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 0:2 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
13.05.2009 «Столица» Москва 2:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
13.05.2009 «Зенит» Москва 2:0 «Маккаби» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
13.05.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 1:2 «МВД России-2» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
13.05.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 3:0 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Труд»
13.05.2009 «Смена» Москва 0:2 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
13.05.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 2:3 СК «Торпедо» Москва Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
13.05.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 4:1 «Интернационал» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
19.05.2009 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 0:0 «Приалит» Реутов Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
20.05.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 3:2 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, Стадион МВА
20.05.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 4:1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
20.05.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 3:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
20.05.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:0 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
20.05.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 3:1 «Смена» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
20.05.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 2:2 «Столица» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
22.05.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
07.08.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
5-й тур
25.05.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Чертаново» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
26.05.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
27.05.2009 «Столица» Москва 3:0 «Интернационал» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
27.05.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 1:1 «Маккаби» Москва Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
27.05.2009 «Зенит» Москва 0:2 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
27.05.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 1:2 СК «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
6-й тур
26.05.2009 «Приалит» Реутов -:+ «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
27.05.2009 «Смена» Москва 1:3 «МВД России-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
29.05.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 1:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
05.06.2009 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 0:8 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов» (2-е поле)
7-й тур
02.06.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
03.06.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 1:5 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Москва, Стадион МВА
03.06.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 1:3 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
03.06.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 2:1 «Смена» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
03.06.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 2:1 «Столица» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
03.06.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 4:4 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
03.06.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 0:1 «Чертаново» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
05.06.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
08.06.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 10:1 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
8-й тур
09.06.2009 «Зенит» Москва 2:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
09.06.2009 «Столица» Москва 1:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
10.06.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 4:6 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва Москва, Стадион МВА
10.06.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 5:2 «Смена» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
10.06.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 3:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
10.06.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 2:3 «МВД России-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
11.06.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 10:0 «Маккаби» Москва Москва, Стадион МВА
12.06.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 2:0 «Химки-2» Химки Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
27.07.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:5 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
9-й тур
15.06.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 11:0 «Интернационал» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
16.06.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва +:- «Звезда» Щёлково
16.06.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:0 «Чертаново» Москва
16.06.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
17.06.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 0:2 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
17.06.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 1:4 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
17.06.2009 «Смена» Москва 1:2 «Зенит» Москва
17.06.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:2 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
17.06.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 1:4 «Столица» Москва
10-й тур
19.06.2009 «Зенит» Москва 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
19.06.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 3:5 «Смена» Москва
23.06.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва +:- «Химки-2» Химки
24.06.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 5:0 «Зенит» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
24.06.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Маккаби» Москва
24.06.2009 «Столица» Москва 0:1 «МВД России-2» Москва
24.06.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 4:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
24.06.2009 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 1:4 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
24.06.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Смена» Москва
26.06.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 «Интернационал» Москва
11-й тур
22.06.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 4:0 СК «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
30.06.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 3:2 «Столица» Москва
01.07.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 0:2 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
01.07.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 1:18 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион МВА
01.07.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
01.07.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 2:4 СК «Торпедо» Москва
01.07.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 4:3 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
03.07.2009 «Смена» Москва 1:0 «Звезда» Щёлково
08.07.2009 «Зенит» Москва -:+ «Чертаново» Москва
12-й тур
08.07.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 2:0 «Зенит» Москва
08.07.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 3:3 «Маккаби» Москва
08.07.2009 «Столица» Москва 3:0 «Смена» Москва
08.07.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Химки-2» Химки
08.07.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 2:1 «Чертаново» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
08.07.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
09.07.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 1:3 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
10.07.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
13.07.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
13-й тур
30.06.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 5:0 «Смена» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
15.07.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва +:- «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
15.07.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 1:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
15.07.2009 «Смена» Москва 0:4 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
15.07.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 «Звезда» Щёлково
15.07.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:1 «Интернационал» Москва
15.07.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 1:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва
16.07.2009 «Зенит» Москва 0:3 «Столица» Москва
19.09.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 6:0 «Маккаби» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
14-й тур
03.07.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 3:0 «Зенит» Москва
03.07.2009 «Столица» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
18.07.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 3:2 «МВД России-2» Москва
21.07.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 6:0 «Звезда» Щёлково Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
21.07.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
21.07.2009 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 1:1 «Смена» Москва
21.07.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 0:3 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион МВА
29.10.2009 «Столица» Москва 9:0 «Чертаново» Москва
15-й тур
07.07.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
12.07.2009 «Зенит» Москва 1:4 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
19.07.2009 «Смена» Москва 2:3 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
19.07.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва -:+ «Интернационал» Москва
19.07.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва
19.07.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:1 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
24.07.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 0:4 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
24.07.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 2:0 «Маккаби» Москва
16-й тур
17.07.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
11.08.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 1:4 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
11.08.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 4:0 «Маккаби» Москва Москва, Стадион МВА
11.08.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 2:3 «Интернационал» Москва
11.08.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 2:9 «Столица» Москва
11.08.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 4:1 «Столица» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
11.08.2009 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Чертаново» Москва
11.08.2009 «Смена» Москва 2:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва
11.08.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 4:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
30.10.2009 «Зенит» Москва 0:4 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
17-й тур
14.08.2009 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва 0:1 «Звезда» Щёлково
14.08.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 0:5 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
14.08.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 0:2 «Смена» Москва
14.08.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 6:0 «Столица» Москва
14.08.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Чертаново» Москва
14.08.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 1:4 «Зенит» Москва
14.08.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:3 «МВД России-2» Москва
14.08.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 0:4 «Приалит» Реутов Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
13.10.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
18-й тур
16.08.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 4:0 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
18.08.2009 «Столица» Москва 11:1 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва
18.08.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 2:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
18.08.2009 «Зенит» Москва 1:2 «Интернационал» Москва
18.08.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 1:2 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
18.08.2009 «Смена» Москва 3:2 «Маккаби» Москва
18.08.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
28.08.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 0:8 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
04.09.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 СК «Торпедо» Москва
19-й тур
21.08.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 1:3 «Зенит» Москва
21.08.2009 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва 4:3 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
21.08.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 1:0 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
21.08.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Столица» Москва
21.08.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва
21.08.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 2:2 «Звезда» Щёлково
21.08.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 4:2 «Смена» Москва
01.09.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 5:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
12.09.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 2:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
20-й тур
18.08.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 0:4 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
25.08.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 5:3 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
25.08.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 4:0 «Маккаби» Москва
26.08.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 3:1 «Интернационал» Москва
27.08.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:6 «МВД России-2» Москва
27.08.2009 «Зенит» Москва 1:3 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
27.08.2009 «Столица» Москва 5:0 СК «Торпедо» Москва
28.08.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 1:2 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
04.09.2009 «Смена» Москва 2:3 «Химки-2» Химки
29.09.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 1:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
21-й тур
01.09.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 5:1 «Чертаново» Москва
02.09.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:3 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва
02.09.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 1:2 «Звезда» Щёлково
02.09.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 3:1 «Смена» Москва
02.09.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 0:5 «Столица» Москва
02.09.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 3:1 «Зенит» Москва
02.09.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 1:4 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
04.09.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:6 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Труд»
11.09.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «МВД России-2» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
22-й тур
08.09.2009 «Зенит» Москва 0:3 «МВД России-2» Москва
09.09.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 2:3 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
09.09.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 5:0 «Интернационал» Москва
09.09.2009 «Смена» Москва 0:2 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
09.09.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 0:3 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
09.09.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 2:2 «Химки-2» Химки
10.09.2009 «Столица» Москва 4:0 «Маккаби» Москва
11.09.2009 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва 1:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва
15.09.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
23-й тур
03.08.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
15.09.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 3:2 «Звезда» Щёлково
16.09.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Москва
16.09.2009 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва 1:0 «Интернационал» Москва
16.09.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 0:12 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
16.09.2009 «Смена» Москва 0:3 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Труд»
16.09.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 8:0 «Чертаново» Москва Москва, Стадион МВА
16.09.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
18.09.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:6 «Столица» Москва
24-й тур
22.09.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
23.09.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 5:2 «Интернационал» Москва
23.09.2009 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва 1:2 «Маккаби» Москва
23.09.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 1:2 «МВД России-2» Москва
23.09.2009 «Столица» Москва 6:2 «Химки-2» Химки
23.09.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 4:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
23.09.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 7:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
23.09.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 2:2 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
25.09.2009 «Зенит» Москва 1:1 «Смена» Москва
25-й тур
25.09.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 2:10 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион МВА
29.09.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 1:2 СК «Торпедо» Москва
29.09.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва +:- «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва
30.09.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 2:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
30.09.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:1 «Звезда» Щёлково
30.09.2009 «Зенит» Москва 0:1 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
30.09.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 3:2 «Столица» Москва
30.09.2009 «Смена» Москва 0:1 «Чертаново» Москва
02.10.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 3:2 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
26-й тур
29.09.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
06.10.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 1:1 «Смена» Москва
07.10.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 9:1 «Интернационал» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
07.10.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:2 «МВД России-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
07.10.2009 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва -:+ «Химки-2» Химки
07.10.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
07.10.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 2:2 «Зенит» Москва
07.10.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 4:0 «Маккаби» Москва
09.10.2009 «Столица» Москва 3:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
27-й тур
02.10.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 0:6 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
13.10.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 2:2 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
13.10.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:0 СК «Торпедо» Москва
14.10.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва +:- «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва
14.10.2009 «Зенит» Москва 2:2 «Звезда» Щёлково
14.10.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 2:2 «Интернационал» Москва
14.10.2009 «Смена» Москва 1:3 «Столица» Москва
14.10.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 1:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
16.10.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 0:4 «Приалит» Реутов Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
28-й тур
09.10.2009 «Смена» Москва 0:3 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
20.10.2009 «Столица» Москва 3:0 «Зенит» Москва
20.10.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 5:1 «Смена» Москва
21.10.2009 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва 0:3 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
21.10.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 0:11 «Приалит» Реутов Москва
21.10.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 1:2 «Чертаново» Москва
21.10.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 1:3 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
21.10.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 1:3 «Химки-2» Химки
02.11.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:3 «МВД России-2» Москва
29-й тур
07.09.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Столица» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
18.09.2009 «МВД России-2» Москва 4:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва
27.10.2009 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 2:3 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
27.10.2009 «Чертаново» Москва 0:4 «Столица» Москва
28.10.2009 «Смена» Москва 3:0 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва
28.10.2009 «Зенит» Москва 1:3 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
28.10.2009 «Звезда» Щёлково 0:7 «Приалит» Реутов Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
28.10.2009 «Маккаби» Москва 1:3 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
28.10.2009 «Химки-2» Химки 2:3 «Интернационал» Москва
29.10.2009 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 3:0 «Маккаби» Москва
30-й тур
20.10.2009 «Торпедо» Москва 7:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
04.11.2009 «Столица» Москва 5:1 «Звезда» Щёлково
04.11.2009 «Альянс-Локомотив-2» Москва 0:3 «Зенит» Москва
04.11.2009 «Интернационал» Москва 0:3 «МВД России-2» Москва
04.11.2009 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Смена» Москва
04.11.2009 «Маккаби» Москва -:+ «Химки-2» Химки
04.11.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 5:2 «Чертаново» Москва
04.11.2009 «Приалит» Реутов 2:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
04.11.2009 СК «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
31-й тур
16.10.2009 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 1:4 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион МВА