Команда И В Н П М О
0 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 28 23 3 2 87-29 72
3 «Москва» Москва 28 21 1 6 75-28 64
4 «Волгомост» Москва 28 20 2 6 72-29 62
5 «Петровка, 38 – Смена» Москва 28 18 3 7 67-37 57
6 «Приалит» Реутов 28 17 4 7 70-37 55
7 «Химки-М» Химки 28 12 7 9 54-43 43
8 «Звезда» Щёлково 28 13 3 12 53-47 42
9 «Торпедо-М» Москва 28 9 5 14 43-58 32
10 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 28 7 4 17 32-55 25
11 «Чертаново» Москва 28 7 2 19 33-59 23
12 «Смена» Москва 28 6 4 18 43-61 22
13 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 28 6 4 18 32-69 22
14 «Зенит» Москва 28 4 5 19 28-97 17
15 «Строгино» Москва 28 1 1 26 10-98 4
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.04.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 0:1 «Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
27.04.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 0:1 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ, поле № 2
27.04.2010 «Строгино» Москва 0:2 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
27.04.2010 «Столица» Москва 1:2 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
27.04.2010 «Смена» Москва 3:1 «Чертаново» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
27.04.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
27.04.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:3 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Труд»
27.04.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 3:1 «Школа мяча» Москва
2-й тур
30.04.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 0:3 «Звезда» Щёлково Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
30.04.2010 «Зенит» Москва 1:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
30.04.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 1:4 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Подольск, Стадион «Планета»
30.04.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 2:1 «Смена» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
30.04.2010 «Строгино» Москва 0:6 «Петровка, 38» Москва Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
30.04.2010 «Москва» Москва 0:1 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
30.04.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 1:4 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Москва
30.04.2010 «Школа мяча» Москва 2:1 «Столица» Москва
3-й тур
05.05.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 3:1 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
05.05.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 6:1 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
05.05.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 4:1 «Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
05.05.2010 «Столица» Москва 3:0 «Строгино» Москва
05.05.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:2 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
05.05.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва
05.05.2010 «Зенит» Москва 3:3 «Звезда» Щёлково
05.05.2010 «Смена» Москва 2:0 «Школа мяча» Москва
4-й тур
12.05.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 1:1 «Зенит» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
12.05.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 1:0 «Звезда» Щёлково
12.05.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 4:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
12.05.2010 «Строгино» Москва 0:6 «Смена» Москва
12.05.2010 «Москва» Москва 2:1 «Столица» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
12.05.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 0:2 «Петровка, 38» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
12.05.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 4:2 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
12.05.2010 «Школа мяча» Москва 1:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
5-й тур
19.05.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 1:1 «Химки-2» Химки Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
19.05.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 2:5 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
19.05.2010 «Смена» Москва 0:5 «Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
19.05.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 4:0 «Строгино» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
19.05.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 0:5 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
19.05.2010 «Зенит» Москва 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва Москва
20.05.2010 «Столица» Москва 2:2 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
6-й тур
23.05.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 1:2 «Петровка, 38» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
26.05.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 1:0 «Чертаново» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
26.05.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 6:0 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
26.05.2010 «Строгино» Москва 0:8 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
26.05.2010 «Москва» Москва 2:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
26.05.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 2:1 «Смена» Москва Москва
26.05.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 1:0 «Столица» Москва
7-й тур
02.06.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 2:1 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Труд»
02.06.2010 «Смена» Москва 1:1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
02.06.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:2 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва
02.06.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:1 «Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
02.06.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 3:1 «Строгино» Москва
03.06.2010 «Столица» Москва 3:1 «Приалит» Реутов Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
03.06.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 0:3 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
8-й тур
09.06.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 0:1 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
09.06.2010 «Строгино» Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
09.06.2010 «Москва» Москва 3:0 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
09.06.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 2:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва
09.06.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 4:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
09.06.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 2:1 «Смена» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
09.06.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 0:2 «Столица» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
9-й тур
15.06.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 2:0 «Строгино» Москва
16.06.2010 «Столица» Москва 4:1 «Химки-2» Химки Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
16.06.2010 «Смена» Москва 1:5 «Петровка, 38» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
16.06.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:2 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
16.06.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:5 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
16.06.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 2:0 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва
16.06.2010 «Зенит» Москва 1:2 «Москва» Москва
10-й тур
23.06.2010 «Строгино» Москва 0:5 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
23.06.2010 «Москва» Москва 3:0 «Чертаново» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
23.06.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 3:0 «Зенит» Москва
23.06.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 4:2 «Звезда» Щёлково
23.06.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 1:2 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
24.06.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 4:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
24.06.2010 «Столица» Москва 5:2 «Смена» Москва
11-й тур
30.06.2010 «Смена» Москва 0:2 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Труд»
30.06.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:3 «Столица» Москва
30.06.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:1 «Петровка, 38» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
30.06.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 1:2 «Приалит» Реутов Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
30.06.2010 «Зенит» Москва 0:5 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
30.06.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва
30.06.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
12-й тур
06.07.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 6:0 «Строгино» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
06.07.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 2:2 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Москва
06.07.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 4:3 «Чертаново» Москва
06.07.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 5:1 «Зенит» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
06.07.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 2:1 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Труд»
06.07.2010 «Столица» Москва 5:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
06.07.2010 «Смена» Москва 1:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
13-й тур
09.07.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:1 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
09.07.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 2:1 «Смена» Москва
09.07.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 2:4 «Столица» Москва
09.07.2010 «Зенит» Москва 2:2 «Петровка, 38» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
09.07.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 0:3 «Приалит» Реутов Подольск, Стадион «Планета»
09.07.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 1:2 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
09.07.2010 «Строгино» Москва 1:5 «Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
14-й тур
12.07.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 5:1 «Чертаново» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
15.07.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 1:2 «Строгино» Москва
16.07.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 1:2 «Москва» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
16.07.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 2:0 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
16.07.2010 «Смена» Москва 1:0 «Звезда» Щёлково
27.08.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
20.09.2010 «Столица» Москва 8:1 «Зенит» Москва
15-й тур
03.07.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «Столица» Москва
12.07.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 3:1 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Труд»
20.07.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 3:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
20.07.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Петровка, 38» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
20.07.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 3:0 «Строгино» Москва
20.07.2010 «Москва» Москва 4:2 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
11.10.2010 «Зенит» Москва 1:7 «Смена» Москва
16-й тур
28.09.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 4:5 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
28.09.2010 «Москва» Москва 0:1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Москва
28.09.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 6:0 «Строгино» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
28.09.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 2:1 «Столица» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
28.09.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 3:2 «Смена» Москва
28.09.2010 «Зенит» Москва 2:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
28.09.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 4:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
17-й тур
01.10.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 0:0 «Химки-2» Химки Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
01.10.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 3:0 «Зенит» Москва
01.10.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:1 «Чертаново» Москва
01.10.2010 «Смена» Москва 0:3 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
01.10.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 6:1 «Строгино» Москва
01.10.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 3:5 «Москва» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
01.10.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 3:2 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва
18-й тур
20.08.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 2:2 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
20.08.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 1:2 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 9
20.08.2010 «Москва» Москва 1:3 «Петровка, 38» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
20.08.2010 «Строгино» Москва 0:6 «Столица» Москва
20.08.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
20.08.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 1:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
20.08.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 2:1 «Зенит» Москва
19-й тур
24.08.2010 «Зенит» Москва 1:5 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
24.08.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 2:0 «Чертаново» Москва
24.08.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:3 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
24.08.2010 «Смена» Москва 1:0 «Строгино» Москва
24.08.2010 «Столица» Москва 3:0 «Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Металлург» (СиМ)
24.08.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 3:2 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 9
24.08.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 1:1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
20-й тур
13.08.2010 «Строгино» Москва 0:2 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
27.08.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 2:2 «Приалит» Реутов Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
27.08.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:1 «Петровка, 38» Москва
27.08.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 0:3 «Столица» Москва
27.08.2010 «Москва» Москва 2:0 «Смена» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
27.08.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 3:1 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
27.08.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 4:1 «Зенит» Москва
21-й тур
31.08.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 1:3 «Химки-2» Химки Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
31.08.2010 «Зенит» Москва 0:2 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва
31.08.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:1 «Строгино» Москва
31.08.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:4 «Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
31.08.2010 «Смена» Москва 1:1 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва
31.08.2010 «Столица» Москва 2:4 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
31.08.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 2:2 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Труд»
22-й тур
03.09.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 3:0 «Петровка, 38» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
03.09.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 0:1 «Столица» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
03.09.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:0 «Смена» Москва
03.09.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 1:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
03.09.2010 «Москва» Москва 8:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
03.09.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва +:- «Чертаново» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
09.10.2010 «Строгино» Москва -:+ «Звезда» Щёлково
23-й тур
07.09.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 0:1 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
07.09.2010 «Зенит» Москва 3:1 «Строгино» Москва
07.09.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 1:1 «Москва» Москва Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
07.09.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 4:3 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва
07.09.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:5 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
07.09.2010 «Смена» Москва 0:2 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Труд»
07.09.2010 «Столица» Москва 0:0 «Петровка, 38» Москва
24-й тур
17.08.2010 «Москва» Москва 12:1 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
10.09.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 5:2 «Смена» Москва
10.09.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 5:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
10.09.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 5:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
10.09.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 3:1 «Звезда» Щёлково
10.09.2010 «Строгино» Москва 0:2 «Чертаново» Москва
04.10.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 2:1 «Столица» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
25-й тур
14.09.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 3:1 «Строгино» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
14.09.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «Москва» Москва Подольск, Стадион «Планета»
14.09.2010 «Зенит» Москва 1:2 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва
14.09.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 1:4 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
14.09.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:2 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Труд»
14.09.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:2 «Петровка, 38» Москва
14.09.2010 «Смена» Москва 0:1 «Столица» Москва
26-й тур
17.09.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 3:3 «Смена» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
17.09.2010 «Столица» Москва 1:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
17.09.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 4:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
17.09.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 2:3 «Звезда» Щёлково Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
17.09.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 7:2 «Зенит» Москва
17.09.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 1:3 «Чертаново» Москва
17.09.2010 «Москва» Москва 2:1 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
27-й тур
21.09.2010 «Строгино» Москва 1:4 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
21.09.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 0:0 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
21.09.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 0:3 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
21.09.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 2:0 «Петровка, 38» Москва
21.09.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:0 «Смена» Москва
22.09.2010 «Зенит» Москва 0:3 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
22.09.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:1 «Столица» Москва
28-й тур
24.09.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 3:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
24.09.2010 «Смена» Москва 2:3 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
24.09.2010 «Столица» Москва 3:2 «Звезда» Щёлково
24.09.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 4:1 «Зенит» Москва
24.09.2010 «Приалит» Реутов 5:3 «Чертаново» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
24.09.2010 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 0:3 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
24.09.2010 «Москва» Москва 1:0 «Строгино» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
29-й тур
06.10.2010 «Строгино» Москва 1:2 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва
06.10.2010 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва 3:1 «Приалит» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
06.10.2010 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Петровка, 38» Москва
06.10.2010 «Звезда» Щёлково 4:2 «Смена» Москва Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
06.10.2010 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 2:2 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
07.10.2010 «Москва» Москва 4:1 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
08.10.2010 «Зенит» Москва 0:3 «Столица» Москва
30-й тур
13.10.2010 «Химки-2» Химки 3:2 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
13.10.2010 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:4 «Звезда» Щёлково
13.10.2010 «Смена» Москва 4:1 «Зенит» Москва
13.10.2010 «Столица» Москва 4:3 «Чертаново» Москва
13.10.2010 «Петровка, 38» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
13.10.2010 «Строгино» Москва 0:3 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
13.10.2010 «СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы – Торпедо» Москва» Москва 1:3 «Москва» Москва Москва