Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Торпедо» Москва 32 19 8 5 52-19 46
2 «Динамо» Тбилиси 32 18 10 4 48-30 46
3 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 32 16 11 5 49-23 43
4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 16 6 10 40-28 38
5 «Шахтёр» Донецк 32 13 11 8 35-26 37
6 «Динамо» Киев 32 10 16 6 42-29 36
7 «Динамо» Москва 32 12 10 10 33-31 34
8 «Спартак» Москва 32 12 8 12 34-32 32
9 «Динамо» Минск 32 7 17 8 24-21 31
10 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 32 7 14 11 24-35 28
11 «Зенит» Ленинград 32 9 9 14 30-35 27
12 «Нефтяник» Баку 32 8 11 13 25-30 27
13 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 32 10 7 15 20-37 27
14 «Волга» Горький 32 7 13 12 19-38 27
15 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 32 8 10 14 23-27 26
16 «Шинник» Ярославль 32 6 9 17 20-48 21
17 «Молдова» Кишинёв 32 6 6 20 15-44 18
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
27.03.1964 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
28.03.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
28.03.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
28.03.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
28.03.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»
28.03.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
28.03.1964 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
28.03.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:0 «Волга» Горький Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
2-й тур
01.04.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
01.04.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:0 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
01.04.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:2 «Динамо» Москва Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»
01.04.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
01.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
01.04.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
01.04.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Волга» Горький Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
01.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
3-й тур
07.04.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:4 «Спартак» Москва Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
07.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
07.04.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Киев, Центральный стадион
07.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
07.04.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
07.04.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
07.04.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Волга» Горький Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
07.04.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
4-й тур
11.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
11.04.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
11.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:3 «Динамо» Москва Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
11.04.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Киев, Центральный стадион
11.04.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Волга» Горький Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
11.04.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
11.04.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
11.04.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
5-й тур
15.04.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
15.04.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:0 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
15.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
15.04.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
15.04.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:0 «Волга» Горький Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
15.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
15.04.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Киев, Центральный стадион
15.04.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
6-й тур
19.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
20.04.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Волга» Горький Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
20.04.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
20.04.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:1 «Торпедо» Москва Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
20.04.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
20.04.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
20.04.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Киев, Центральный стадион
20.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
7-й тур
26.04.1964 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
26.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
27.04.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
27.04.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
27.04.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
27.04.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
27.04.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
27.04.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
8-й тур
30.04.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
02.05.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
02.05.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
02.05.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
02.05.1964 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
02.05.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:2 «Динамо» Киев Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
02.05.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
9-й тур
06.05.1964 «Волга» Горький 3:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
06.05.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
06.05.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:0 «Динамо» Киев Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
06.05.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Донецк, Стадион «Локомотив»
10.05.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
01.08.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
02.08.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 5:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
10-й тур
17.05.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:3 «Торпедо» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.05.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Волга» Горький Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
17.05.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
17.05.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
17.05.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Динамо» Киев Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
17.05.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
17.05.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
17.05.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 7:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
11-й тур
21.05.1964 «Волга» Горький 0:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
21.05.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
21.05.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
21.05.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
21.05.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
20.07.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Динамо» Киев Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
25.07.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
06.08.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
12-й тур
01.07.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
02.07.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Киев, Центральный стадион
02.07.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Волга» Горький Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:4 «Спартак» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
02.07.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
02.07.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
02.07.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
02.07.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
13-й тур
06.07.1964 «Динамо» Киев 4:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв Киев, Центральный стадион
15.06.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
06.07.1964 «Волга» Горький 0:4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
06.07.1964 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:2 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
06.07.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
06.07.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
06.07.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:4 «Торпедо» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
14-й тур
26.05.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
10.07.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.07.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
10.07.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:4 «Торпедо» Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
10.07.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
10.07.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
11.07.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
29.07.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
15-й тур
15.07.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
14.07.1964 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
15.07.1964 «Волга» Горький 0:1 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
15.07.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.07.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
15.07.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
15.07.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
16.07.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
16-й тур
14.06.1964 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Киев, Центральный стадион
27.06.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 2:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
20.07.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
20.07.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:4 «Торпедо» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
20.07.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
20.07.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
20.07.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
20.07.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 10:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
17-й тур
27.06.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
25.07.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
10.07.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Волга» Горький Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
24.07.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
25.07.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Динамо» Киев Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
25.07.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
25.07.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
25.07.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
18-й тур
06.08.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
06.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
08.08.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
09.08.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 4:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
10.08.1964 «Динамо» Москва 3:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
10.08.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
12.08.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
02.10.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
19-й тур
01.08.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Киев, Центральный стадион
06.08.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.08.1964 «Волга» Горький 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
14.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
14.08.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
14.08.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
16.08.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
06.10.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
20-й тур
10.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
18.08.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
19.08.1964 «Волга» Горький 0:3 «Динамо» Киев Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
19.08.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
19.08.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
20.08.1964 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
21.08.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.08.1964 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Нефтяник» Баку Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
21-й тур
23.08.1964 «Волга» Горький 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
23.08.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
24.08.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
25.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
25.08.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
26.08.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
26.08.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
26.08.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
22-й тур
02.09.1964 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
02.09.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
03.09.1964 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.09.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Динамо» Киев Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
03.09.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:3 «Динамо» Тбилиси Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
03.09.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Харьков, Стадион «Металлист»
03.09.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
04.09.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
23-й тур
11.09.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
11.09.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
12.09.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Киев, Центральный стадион
12.09.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
12.09.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
12.09.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:5 «Динамо» Минск Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
12.09.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
12.09.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 4:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
24-й тур
15.09.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Волга» Горький Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
16.09.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Киев, Центральный стадион
16.09.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
16.09.1964 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
16.09.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
16.09.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
17.09.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
17.09.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
25-й тур
21.09.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
21.09.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
25.07.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
06.09.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
08.09.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
20.09.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
20.09.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.1964 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
26-й тур
05.08.1964 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Киев, Центральный стадион
05.08.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
22.08.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
26.09.1964 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.09.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
26.09.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
26.09.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Волга» Горький Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
27-й тур
07.09.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
31.07.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:0 «Волга» Горький Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
14.08.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Нефтяник» Баку Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.09.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
01.10.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
01.10.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
01.10.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 4:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
20.10.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
28-й тур
14.08.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
22.09.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
05.10.1964 «Волга» Горький 2:2 «Динамо» Москва Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
05.10.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
06.10.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
24.10.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
04.11.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:0 «Динамо» Киев Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
29-й тур
15.10.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
15.10.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:3 «Нефтяник» Баку Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
15.10.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:3 «Динамо» Киев Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
15.10.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
15.10.1964 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
15.10.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
16.10.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
17.10.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
30-й тур
11.10.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
20.10.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
01.10.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Киев, Центральный стадион
20.10.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
20.10.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Волга» Горький Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
20.10.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
21.10.1964 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
22.10.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:1 «Торпедо» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
31-й тур
01.08.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
02.08.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
24.10.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
25.10.1964 «Волга» Горький 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
25.10.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Киев, Центральный стадион
25.10.1964 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
26.10.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
26.10.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
32-й тур
27.10.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
28.10.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
29.10.1964 ПФК ЦСКА Москва 5:2 «Волга» Горький Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
30.10.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
30.10.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 4:0 «Динамо» Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
30.10.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
30.10.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
30.10.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
33-й тур
24.10.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
05.10.1964 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Киев, Центральный стадион
06.10.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
03.11.1964 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
03.11.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:1 «Динамо» Минск Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
03.11.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Волга» Горький Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
03.11.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
04.11.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
34-й тур
20.10.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
21.09.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
01.10.1964 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Волга» Горький Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
06.11.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:0 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
07.11.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Динамо» Киев Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
08.11.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
08.11.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
Дополнительный матч за 13-е место
22.11.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 4:2 «Волга» Горький Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»
Дополнительный матч за 1-е место
18.11.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:1 «Торпедо» Москва Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»