Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Росич» Московский 13 11 2 0 51-1 35
2 «Родина-2» Москва 13 11 0 2 48-18 33
3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 13 11 0 2 54-15 33
4 «Сахалинец» Москва 13 9 2 2 32-12 29
5 «Гераклион» Москва 13 8 1 4 36-19 25
6 СШ №75 Москва 13 7 3 3 33-11 24
7 ФШМ Москва 13 7 1 5 38-18 22
8 «Летний дождик» Москва 13 5 2 6 19-22 17
9 «Смена» Москва 13 5 0 8 21-34 15
10 «Локомотив-М» Москва 13 3 1 9 31-32 10
11 «Гефест» Москва 13 2 2 9 21-38 8
12 «Буревестник» Москва 13 2 0 11 12-94 6
13 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 13 1 1 11 11-51 4
14 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва 13 1 1 11 11-53 4
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
22.07.2020 «Летний дождик» Москва 1:1 «Гераклион» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют-Гераклион»
22.07.2020 «Росич» Московский 0:0 «Сахалинец» Москва Московский, Стадион ЦС «Московский»
22.07.2020 СШ №75 Москва 2:0 «Гефест» Москва Москва, Стадион «Автомобилист»
22.07.2020 ФШМ Москва 2:3 «Родина-2» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 9
22.07.2020 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:0 «Смена» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
22.07.2020 «Локомотив-М» Москва 0:1 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
22.07.2020 «Буревестник» Москва 2:1 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 2)
2-й тур
29.07.2020 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва 2:3 «Летний дождик» Москва Москва
29.07.2020 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 0:5 ФШМ Москва Москва
29.07.2020 «Гераклион» Москва 0:1 «Росич» Московский Москва, Стадион «Салют-Гераклион»
29.07.2020 «Смена» Москва 1:2 «Родина-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
29.07.2020 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 СШ №75 Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
29.07.2020 «Гефест» Москва 2:2 «Локомотив-М» Москва Москва
29.07.2020 «Сахалинец» Москва 7:1 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
3-й тур
04.08.2020 «Росич» Московский 9:0 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва Московский, Стадион ЦС «Московский»
04.08.2020 СШ №75 Москва 4:1 «Смена» Москва Москва, Стадион «Автомобилист»
04.08.2020 ФШМ Москва 1:2 «Сахалинец» Москва Москва
04.08.2020 «Локомотив-М» Москва 1:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
04.08.2020 «Буревестник» Москва 0:2 «Гераклион» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 2)
04.08.2020 «Летний дождик» Москва 0:0 «Гефест» Москва Москва
04.08.2020 «Родина-2» Москва 8:1 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
4-й тур
07.08.2020 СШ №75 Москва 5:1 «Локомотив-М» Москва Москва, Стадион «Автомобилист»
07.08.2020 «Сахалинец» Москва 0:2 «Родина-2» Москва Москва
07.08.2020 «Гефест» Москва 0:8 «Росич» Московский Москва
07.08.2020 «Смена» Москва 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
07.08.2020 «Гераклион» Москва 0:5 ФШМ Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют-Гераклион»
07.08.2020 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва 0:2 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
07.08.2020 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:2 «Летний дождик» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
5-й тур
12.08.2020 «Родина-2» Москва 0:3 «Гераклион» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
12.08.2020 «Росич» Московский 3:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Московский, Стадион ЦС «Московский»
12.08.2020 «Летний дождик» Москва 0:3 СШ №75 Москва Москва
12.08.2020 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 0:3 «Сахалинец» Москва Москва
12.08.2020 «Буревестник» Москва 1:8 «Гефест» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 2)
12.08.2020 «Локомотив-М» Москва 3:1 «Смена» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
12.08.2020 ФШМ Москва 6:2 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва Москва
6-й тур
19.08.2020 СШ №75 Москва 0:0 «Росич» Московский Москва, Стадион «Автомобилист»
19.08.2020 «Гефест» Москва 0:2 ФШМ Москва Москва
19.08.2020 «Локомотив-М» Москва 1:2 «Летний дождик» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
19.08.2020 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 18:1 «Буревестник» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
19.08.2020 «Смена» Москва 1:4 «Сахалинец» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
19.08.2020 «Гераклион» Москва 5:0 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют-Гераклион»
19.08.2020 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва 1:5 «Родина-2» Москва Москва
7-й тур
26.08.2020 «Сахалинец» Москва 1:0 «Гераклион» Москва Москва
26.08.2020 ФШМ Москва 1:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва
26.08.2020 «Буревестник» Москва 1:6 СШ №75 Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 2)
26.08.2020 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 2:2 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва Москва
26.08.2020 «Росич» Московский 2:0 «Локомотив-М» Москва Московский, Стадион ЦС «Московский»
26.08.2020 «Родина-2» Москва 4:3 «Гефест» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
26.08.2020 «Летний дождик» Москва 1:3 «Смена» Москва Москва
8-й тур
02.09.2020 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва 1:4 «Сахалинец» Москва Москва
02.09.2020 «Летний дождик» Москва 1:3 «Росич» Московский Москва
02.09.2020 «Смена» Москва 1:4 «Гераклион» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
02.09.2020 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:4 «Родина-2» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
02.09.2020 «Локомотив-М» Москва 12:0 «Буревестник» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
02.09.2020 «Гефест» Москва 2:5 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва
02.09.2020 СШ №75 Москва 1:1 ФШМ Москва Москва, Стадион «Автомобилист»
9-й тур
09.09.2020 «Родина-2» Москва 3:1 СШ №75 Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
09.09.2020 «Сахалинец» Москва 4:1 «Гефест» Москва Москва
09.09.2020 ФШМ Москва 4:2 «Локомотив-М» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 9
09.09.2020 «Буревестник» Москва 1:7 «Летний дождик» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 2)
09.09.2020 «Гераклион» Москва 7:0 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют-Гераклион»
09.09.2020 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 2:7 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Восточный»
09.09.2020 «Росич» Московский 7:0 «Смена» Москва Московский, Стадион ЦС «Московский»
10-й тур
16.09.2020 СШ №75 Москва 7:0 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва, Стадион «Автомобилист»
16.09.2020 «Гефест» Москва 2:6 «Гераклион» Москва Москва
16.09.2020 «Локомотив-М» Москва 3:4 «Родина-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
16.09.2020 «Смена» Москва 6:2 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
16.09.2020 «Летний дождик» Москва 1:0 ФШМ Москва Москва
16.09.2020 «Росич» Московский 9:0 «Буревестник» Москва Московский, Стадион ЦС «Московский»
16.09.2020 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 5:0 «Сахалинец» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
11-й тур
23.09.2020 «Родина-2» Москва 2:0 «Летний дождик» Москва Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
23.09.2020 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва -:+ «Гефест» Москва
23.09.2020 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 0:4 «Локомотив-М» Москва Москва, Стадион «Восточный»
23.09.2020 «Гераклион» Москва 1:5 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Салют-Гераклион»
23.09.2020 «Буревестник» Москва 2:4 «Смена» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 2)
23.09.2020 ФШМ Москва 0:3 «Росич» Московский Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 9
24.09.2020 «Сахалинец» Москва 0:0 СШ №75 Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют-Гераклион»
12-й тур
30.09.2020 «Летний дождик» Москва 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва, Стадион «Троицк»
30.09.2020 СШ №75 Москва 1:3 «Гераклион» Москва Москва, Стадион «Автомобилист»
30.09.2020 «Локомотив-М» Москва 0:4 «Сахалинец» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
30.09.2020 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград +:- «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва
30.09.2020 «Смена» Москва 1:0 «Гефест» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
30.09.2020 «Буревестник» Москва 0:9 ФШМ Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 2)
30.09.2020 «Росич» Московский 2:0 «Родина-2» Москва Московский, Стадион ЦС «Московский»
13-й тур
07.10.2020 «Родина-2» Москва 11:1 «Буревестник» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
07.10.2020 «Сетунь-Кунцево» Москва -:+ СШ №75 Москва
07.10.2020 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 0:4 «Росич» Московский Московский, Стадион ЦС «Московский»
07.10.2020 «Гераклион» Москва 4:2 «Локомотив-М» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют-Гераклион»
07.10.2020 «Гефест» Москва 0:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
07.10.2020 ФШМ Москва 2:1 «Смена» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 9
07.10.2020 «Сахалинец» Москва 3:0 «Летний дождик» Москва Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 1)