Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
«Анжи» Махачкала -
«Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс -
«Динамо» Махачкала -
«Динамо» Ставрополь -
«Дружба» Майкоп -
«Ессентуки» Ессентуки -
«Интер» Черкесск -
«Краснодар-3» Краснодар -
«Кубань Холдинг» Павловская -
«Кубань» Краснодар -
«Легион Динамо» Махачкала -
«Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск -
«Спартак» Нальчик -
«Туапсе» Туапсе -
«Форте» Таганрог -
«Черноморец» Новороссийск -
СКА Ростов-на-Дону -
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
09.08.2020 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:4 «Анжи» Махачкала
09.08.2020 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 4:1 «Махачкала» Махачкала
09.08.2020 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 1:0 «Черноморец» Новороссийск
09.08.2020 «Туапсе» Туапсе 1:6 «Кубань» Краснодар
09.08.2020 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик
09.08.2020 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:0 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
09.08.2020 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 2:0 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
09.08.2020 «Форте» Таганрог 4:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
2-й тур
15.08.2020 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15.08.2020 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 2:4 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
15.08.2020 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:0 «Дружба» Майкоп
15.08.2020 «Интер» Черкесск 3:2 «Туапсе» Туапсе
15.08.2020 «Кубань» Краснодар 4:1 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
15.08.2020 «Махачкала» Махачкала 1:0 «Форте» Таганрог
15.08.2020 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:0 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
15.08.2020 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 1:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
3-й тур
23.08.2020 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Махачкала» Махачкала
23.08.2020 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки 1:2 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
23.08.2020 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 3:2 «Спартак» Нальчик
23.08.2020 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 1:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск
23.08.2020 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 4:1 «Анжи» Махачкала
23.08.2020 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 3:1 «Интер» Черкесск
23.08.2020 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь
23.08.2020 «Форте» Таганрог 0:2 «Кубань» Краснодар
4-й тур
28.08.2020 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
29.08.2020 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
29.08.2020 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп
29.08.2020 «Махачкала» Махачкала 1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
29.08.2020 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:2 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
29.08.2020 «Туапсе» Туапсе 1:2 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
29.08.2020 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 1:0 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
31.08.2020 «Интер» Черкесск 1:2 «Форте» Таганрог
5-й тур
06.09.2020 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 0:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск
06.09.2020 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:3 «Интер» Черкесск
06.09.2020 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки 2:3 «Спартак» Нальчик
06.09.2020 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 1:2 «Анжи» Махачкала
06.09.2020 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 1:1 «Махачкала» Махачкала
06.09.2020 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Кубань» Краснодар
06.09.2020 «Форте» Таганрог 6:0 «Туапсе» Туапсе
07.09.2020 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:3 «Динамо» Ставрополь
6-й тур
11.09.2020 «Интер» Черкесск 1:4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
12.09.2020 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:0 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
13.09.2020 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:2 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
13.09.2020 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:2 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
13.09.2020 «Махачкала» Махачкала 4:2 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
13.09.2020 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 1:1 «Форте» Таганрог
13.09.2020 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:0 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
14.09.2020 «Туапсе» Туапсе 1:2 «Дружба» Майкоп
7-й тур
19.09.2020 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 1:1 «Анжи» Махачкала
19.09.2020 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар
20.09.2020 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:1 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
20.09.2020 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
20.09.2020 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 3:0 «Махачкала» Махачкала
20.09.2020 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 4:1 «Интер» Черкесск
20.09.2020 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 0:2 «Спартак» Нальчик
10.04.2021 СКА Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Туапсе» Туапсе
8-й тур
25.09.2020 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:2 «Черноморец» Новороссийск
27.09.2020 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:1 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
27.09.2020 «Интер» Черкесск 1:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
27.09.2020 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:2 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
27.09.2020 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
27.09.2020 «Туапсе» Туапсе -:+ «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
27.09.2020 «Форте» Таганрог 1:2 «Дружба» Майкоп
28.09.2020 «Махачкала» Махачкала 1:1 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
9-й тур
03.10.2020 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 1:2 «Махачкала» Махачкала
04.10.2020 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки 1:5 «Кубань» Краснодар
04.10.2020 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 2:0 «Интер» Черкесск
04.10.2020 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 3:0 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
04.10.2020 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Форте» Таганрог
04.10.2020 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 «Анжи» Махачкала
04.10.2020 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
22.10.2020 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 5:3 «Туапсе» Туапсе
10-й тур
11.10.2020 «Динамо» Ставрополь 4:1 «Спартак» Нальчик
11.10.2020 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
11.10.2020 «Кубань» Краснодар 6:1 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
11.10.2020 «Махачкала» Махачкала 1:4 «Черноморец» Новороссийск
11.10.2020 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 3:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
11.10.2020 «Туапсе» Туапсе 1:5 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
11.10.2020 «Форте» Таганрог 2:2 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
12.10.2020 «Интер» Черкесск 2:0 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
11-й тур
16.10.2020 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:3 «Форте» Таганрог
17.10.2020 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь
17.10.2020 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 4:0 «Интер» Черкесск
18.10.2020 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 1:0 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
18.10.2020 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 4:0 «Дружба» Майкоп
18.10.2020 «Спартак» Нальчик 3:2 «Махачкала» Махачкала
18.10.2020 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 1:2 «Кубань» Краснодар
19.10.2020 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки 4:4 «Туапсе» Туапсе
12-й тур
25.10.2020 «Интер» Черкесск 0:5 «Черноморец» Новороссийск
25.10.2020 «Махачкала» Махачкала 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала
25.10.2020 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 0:3 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
25.10.2020 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
25.10.2020 «Туапсе» Туапсе 3:2 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
25.10.2020 «Форте» Таганрог 1:0 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
25.10.2020 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:4 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
26.10.2020 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:2 «Спартак» Нальчик
13-й тур
30.10.2020 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки 2:1 «Форте» Таганрог
30.10.2020 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
31.10.2020 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:2 «Кубань» Краснодар
31.10.2020 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 5:1 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
31.10.2020 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Махачкала» Махачкала
31.10.2020 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 1:1 «Дружба» Майкоп
31.10.2020 «Спартак» Нальчик 3:0 «Интер» Черкесск
31.10.2020 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 1:0 «Туапсе» Туапсе
14-й тур
06.11.2020 «Интер» Черкесск 0:4 «Анжи» Махачкала
06.11.2020 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
07.11.2020 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
07.11.2020 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
07.11.2020 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 2:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
07.11.2020 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 0:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск
07.11.2020 «Туапсе» Туапсе 0:4 «Спартак» Нальчик
07.11.2020 «Форте» Таганрог 1:1 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
15-й тур
13.11.2020 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Туапсе» Туапсе
13.11.2020 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки 0:8 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14.11.2020 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 3:1 «Дружба» Майкоп
14.11.2020 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:1 «Интер» Черкесск
14.11.2020 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 2:1 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
14.11.2020 «Махачкала» Махачкала 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар
14.11.2020 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:0 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
14.11.2020 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 1:0 «Форте» Таганрог
16-й тур
03.11.2020 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 4:0 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
19.11.2020 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:5 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
19.11.2020 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 1:6 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
20.11.2020 «Интер» Черкесск 0:0 «Махачкала» Махачкала
21.11.2020 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:3 «Черноморец» Новороссийск
21.11.2020 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 1:1 «Анжи» Махачкала
21.11.2020 «Туапсе» Туапсе 2:4 «Динамо» Ставрополь
21.11.2020 «Форте» Таганрог 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик
17-й тур
06.03.2021 «Анжи» Махачкала х:х «Форте» Таганрог
06.03.2021 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс х:х «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
07.03.2021 «Динамо» Ставрополь х:х «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
07.03.2021 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки х:х «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
07.03.2021 «Кубань» Краснодар х:х «Интер» Черкесск
07.03.2021 «Махачкала» Махачкала х:х «Туапсе» Туапсе
07.03.2021 «Спартак» Нальчик х:х «Дружба» Майкоп
07.03.2021 «Черноморец» Новороссийск х:х СКА Ростов-на-Дону
18-й тур
13.03.2021 «Дружба» Майкоп х:х «Динамо» Ставрополь
13.03.2021 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар х:х «Черноморец» Новороссийск
13.03.2021 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская х:х «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
13.03.2021 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала х:х «Спартак» Нальчик
13.03.2021 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск х:х «Кубань» Краснодар
13.03.2021 СКА Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Анжи» Махачкала
13.03.2021 «Туапсе» Туапсе х:х «Интер» Черкесск
13.03.2021 «Форте» Таганрог х:х «Махачкала» Махачкала
19-й тур
19.03.2021 «Махачкала» Махачкала х:х «Дружба» Майкоп
20.03.2021 «Анжи» Махачкала х:х «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
20.03.2021 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс х:х «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
20.03.2021 «Динамо» Ставрополь х:х СКА Ростов-на-Дону
20.03.2021 «Интер» Черкесск х:х «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
20.03.2021 «Кубань» Краснодар х:х «Форте» Таганрог
20.03.2021 «Спартак» Нальчик х:х «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
20.03.2021 «Черноморец» Новороссийск х:х «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
20-й тур
24.03.2021 «Дружба» Майкоп х:х «Кубань» Краснодар
24.03.2021 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки х:х «Черноморец» Новороссийск
24.03.2021 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар х:х «Анжи» Махачкала
24.03.2021 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская х:х «Спартак» Нальчик
24.03.2021 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала х:х «Динамо» Ставрополь
24.03.2021 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск х:х «Туапсе» Туапсе
24.03.2021 СКА Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Махачкала» Махачкала
24.03.2021 «Форте» Таганрог х:х «Интер» Черкесск
21-й тур
28.03.2021 «Динамо» Ставрополь х:х «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
28.03.2021 «Интер» Черкесск х:х «Дружба» Майкоп
28.03.2021 «Кубань» Краснодар х:х СКА Ростов-на-Дону
28.03.2021 «Махачкала» Махачкала х:х «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
28.03.2021 «Спартак» Нальчик х:х «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
28.03.2021 «Туапсе» Туапсе х:х «Форте» Таганрог
28.03.2021 «Черноморец» Новороссийск х:х «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
29.03.2021 «Анжи» Махачкала х:х «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
22-й тур
03.04.2021 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс х:х «Спартак» Нальчик
04.04.2021 «Дружба» Майкоп х:х «Туапсе» Туапсе
04.04.2021 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки х:х «Анжи» Махачкала
04.04.2021 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар х:х «Махачкала» Махачкала
04.04.2021 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская х:х «Динамо» Ставрополь
04.04.2021 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала х:х «Кубань» Краснодар
04.04.2021 СКА Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Интер» Черкесск
04.04.2021 «Форте» Таганрог х:х «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
23-й тур
21.09.2020 «Туапсе» Туапсе -:+ СКА Ростов-на-Дону
09.04.2021 «Анжи» Махачкала х:х «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
10.04.2021 «Динамо» Ставрополь х:х «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
10.04.2021 «Интер» Черкесск х:х «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
10.04.2021 «Кубань» Краснодар х:х «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
10.04.2021 «Махачкала» Махачкала х:х «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
10.04.2021 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск х:х «Дружба» Майкоп
10.04.2021 «Спартак» Нальчик х:х «Черноморец» Новороссийск
24-й тур
15.04.2021 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс х:х «Динамо» Ставрополь
15.04.2021 «Дружба» Майкоп х:х «Форте» Таганрог
15.04.2021 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки х:х «Махачкала» Махачкала
15.04.2021 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар х:х «Интер» Черкесск
15.04.2021 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская х:х «Кубань» Краснодар
15.04.2021 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала х:х «Туапсе» Туапсе
15.04.2021 СКА Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
15.04.2021 «Черноморец» Новороссийск х:х «Анжи» Махачкала
25-й тур
20.04.2021 «Анжи» Махачкала х:х «Спартак» Нальчик
21.04.2021 «Динамо» Ставрополь х:х «Черноморец» Новороссийск
21.04.2021 «Интер» Черкесск х:х «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
21.04.2021 «Кубань» Краснодар х:х «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
21.04.2021 «Махачкала» Махачкала х:х «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
21.04.2021 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск х:х «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
21.04.2021 «Туапсе» Туапсе х:х «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
21.04.2021 «Форте» Таганрог х:х СКА Ростов-на-Дону
26-й тур
27.04.2021 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс х:х «Кубань» Краснодар
27.04.2021 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки х:х «Интер» Черкесск
27.04.2021 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар х:х «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
27.04.2021 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская х:х «Туапсе» Туапсе
27.04.2021 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала х:х «Форте» Таганрог
27.04.2021 СКА Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Дружба» Майкоп
27.04.2021 «Спартак» Нальчик х:х «Динамо» Ставрополь
27.04.2021 «Черноморец» Новороссийск х:х «Махачкала» Махачкала
27-й тур
04.05.2021 «Динамо» Ставрополь х:х «Анжи» Махачкала
04.05.2021 «Дружба» Майкоп х:х «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
04.05.2021 «Интер» Черкесск х:х «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
04.05.2021 «Кубань» Краснодар х:х «Черноморец» Новороссийск
04.05.2021 «Махачкала» Махачкала х:х «Спартак» Нальчик
04.05.2021 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск х:х «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
04.05.2021 «Туапсе» Туапсе х:х «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
04.05.2021 «Форте» Таганрог х:х «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
28-й тур
10.05.2021 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс х:х «Туапсе» Туапсе
10.05.2021 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки х:х «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
10.05.2021 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар х:х «Дружба» Майкоп
10.05.2021 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская х:х «Форте» Таганрог
10.05.2021 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала х:х СКА Ростов-на-Дону
10.05.2021 «Спартак» Нальчик х:х «Кубань» Краснодар
10.05.2021 «Черноморец» Новороссийск х:х «Интер» Черкесск
11.05.2021 «Анжи» Махачкала х:х «Махачкала» Махачкала
29-й тур
16.05.2021 «Дружба» Майкоп х:х «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
16.05.2021 «Интер» Черкесск х:х «Спартак» Нальчик
16.05.2021 «Кубань» Краснодар х:х «Анжи» Махачкала
16.05.2021 «Махачкала» Махачкала х:х «Динамо» Ставрополь
16.05.2021 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск х:х «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
16.05.2021 СКА Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
16.05.2021 «Туапсе» Туапсе х:х «Черноморец» Новороссийск
16.05.2021 «Форте» Таганрог х:х «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
30-й тур
21.05.2021 «Анжи» Махачкала х:х «Интер» Черкесск
21.05.2021 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс х:х «Форте» Таганрог
21.05.2021 «Динамо» Ставрополь х:х «Кубань» Краснодар
21.05.2021 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки х:х «Дружба» Майкоп
21.05.2021 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар х:х «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
21.05.2021 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская х:х СКА Ростов-на-Дону
21.05.2021 «Спартак» Нальчик х:х «Туапсе» Туапсе
21.05.2021 «Черноморец» Новороссийск х:х «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
31-й тур
27.05.2021 «Дружба» Майкоп х:х «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
27.05.2021 «Интер» Черкесск х:х «Динамо» Ставрополь
27.05.2021 «Кубань» Краснодар х:х «Махачкала» Махачкала
27.05.2021 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала х:х «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
27.05.2021 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск х:х «Спартак» Нальчик
27.05.2021 СКА Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
27.05.2021 «Туапсе» Туапсе х:х «Анжи» Махачкала
27.05.2021 «Форте» Таганрог х:х «Черноморец» Новороссийск
32-й тур
02.06.2021 «Анжи» Махачкала х:х «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
02.06.2021 СКА Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
02.06.2021 «Динамо» Ставрополь х:х «Туапсе» Туапсе
02.06.2021 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки х:х «Легион Динамо» Махачкала
02.06.2021 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская х:х «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
02.06.2021 «Спартак» Нальчик х:х «Форте» Таганрог
02.06.2021 «Черноморец» Новороссийск х:х «Дружба» Майкоп
03.06.2021 «Махачкала» Махачкала х:х «Интер» Черкесск
33-й тур
09.06.2021 «Дружба» Майкоп х:х «Спартак» Нальчик
09.06.2021 «Интер» Черкесск х:х «Кубань» Краснодар
09.06.2021 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар х:х «Ессентуки» Ессентуки
09.06.2021 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала х:х «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс
09.06.2021 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск х:х «Динамо» Ставрополь
09.06.2021 СКА Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Черноморец» Новороссийск
09.06.2021 «Туапсе» Туапсе х:х «Махачкала» Махачкала
09.06.2021 «Форте» Таганрог х:х «Анжи» Махачкала
34-й тур
15.06.2021 «Анжи» Махачкала х:х «Дружба» Майкоп
15.06.2021 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс х:х «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
15.06.2021 «Динамо» Ставрополь х:х «Форте» Таганрог
15.06.2021 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки х:х «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская
15.06.2021 «Кубань» Краснодар х:х «Туапсе» Туапсе
15.06.2021 «Махачкала» Махачкала х:х «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
15.06.2021 «Спартак» Нальчик х:х СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15.06.2021 «Черноморец» Новороссийск х:х «Легион Динамо» Махачкала