Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
«Ковель-Волынь» Ковель -
«Ласка» Боратин -
«Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк -
«Марьяновка» Марьяновка -
«Поддубцы» Поддубцы -
«Рожище» Рожище -
«Строитель» Маневичи -
«Шахтёр» Нововолынск -
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
24.08.2012 «Ласка» Боратин 1:5 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
25.08.2012 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 5:0 «Строитель» Маневичи
26.08.2012 «Рожище» Рожище 2:2 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
26.08.2012 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 1:7 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
2-й тур
01.09.2012 «Строитель» Маневичи 0:5 «Ласка» Боратин
02.09.2012 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 10:0 «Рожище» Рожище
02.09.2012 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 5:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
02.09.2012 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 3:0 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
3-й тур
08.09.2012 «Рожище» Рожище 2:3 «Строитель» Маневичи
09.09.2012 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 2:6 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
09.09.2012 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 1:1 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
09.09.2012 «Ласка» Боратин 1:2 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
4-й тур
15.09.2012 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 0:2 «Ласка» Боратин
16.09.2012 «Строитель» Маневичи 3:3 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
16.09.2012 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 8:1 «Рожище» Рожище
19.09.2012 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 3:0 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
5-й тур
29.09.2012 «Ласка» Боратин 10:0 «Рожище» Рожище
29.09.2012 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 6:0 «Строитель» Маневичи
30.09.2012 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 2:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
30.09.2012 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 1:1 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
6-й тур
06.10.2012 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 1:0 «Строитель» Маневичи
06.10.2012 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 0:0 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
07.10.2012 «Рожище» Рожище 1:3 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
07.10.2012 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 3:11 «Ласка» Боратин
7-й тур
13.10.2012 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 0:1 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
13.10.2012 «Строитель» Маневичи 0:4 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
14.10.2012 «Ласка» Боратин 6:0 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
14.10.2012 «Рожище» Рожище 4:2 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
8-й тур
27.04.2013 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 2:0 «Рожище» Рожище
28.04.2013 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 4:3 «Ласка» Боратин
28.04.2013 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 11:2 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
28.04.2013 «Строитель» Маневичи 2:4 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
9-й тур
01.05.2013 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 1:4 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
01.05.2013 «Ласка» Боратин 6:2 «Строитель» Маневичи
02.05.2013 «Рожище» Рожище 0:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
11.05.2013 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 1:3 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
10-й тур
18.05.2013 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 0:2 «Ласка» Боратин
18.05.2013 «Строитель» Маневичи 0:3 «Рожище» Рожище
19.05.2013 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 4:0 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
19.05.2013 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 18:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
11-й тур
25.05.2013 «Рожище» Рожище 0:2 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
26.05.2013 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 1:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
26.05.2013 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 4:3 «Строитель» Маневичи
26.05.2013 «Ласка» Боратин 6:1 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
12-й тур
31.05.2013 «Рожище» Рожище 0:3 «Ласка» Боратин
31.05.2013 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 3:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
31.05.2013 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 2:2 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
01.06.2013 «Строитель» Маневичи 0:4 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
13-й тур
08.06.2013 «Строитель» Маневичи 1:9 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
08.06.2013 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 3:0 «Рожище» Рожище
09.06.2013 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 4:0 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
09.06.2013 «Ласка» Боратин 8:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
14-й тур
15.06.2013 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 5:1 «Строитель» Маневичи
15.06.2013 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 3:3 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
16.06.2013 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 1:1 «Ласка» Боратин
16.06.2013 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 2:6 «Рожище» Рожище