Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 23 20 0 3 113-20 60
2 «Ласка» Боратин 23 19 1 3 89-19 58
3 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 23 17 2 4 73-21 53
4 «Торпедо» Копачовка 23 8 5 10 54-48 29
5 «Колос» Киверцы 23 8 4 11 45-67 28
6 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 23 7 4 12 53-58 25
7 «Надежда» Локачи 18 5 1 12 32-60 16
8 «Луцк» Луцк 18 5 0 13 31-48 15
9 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский 18 4 2 12 25-51 14
10 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 18 2 1 15 17-140 7

«Луцк» вступил в соревнования со 2 круга, в матчах 1 круга ему засчитаны технические поражения 0:3

Дата Место проведения
2016 «Луцк» Луцк -:+ «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
2016 «Луцк» Луцк -:+ «Колос» Киверцы
2016 «Луцк» Луцк -:+ «Ласка» Боратин
2016 «Луцк» Луцк -:+ «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
2016 «Луцк» Луцк -:+ «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
2016 «Луцк» Луцк -:+ «Надежда» Локачи
2016 «Луцк» Луцк -:+ «Торпедо» Копачовка
2016 «Луцк» Луцк -:+ «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
2016 «Луцк» Луцк -:+ ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский
1-й тур
05.09.2015 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 1:1 «Торпедо» Копачовка
05.09.2015 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 6:1 «Колос» Киверцы
05.09.2015 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 12:1 «Надежда» Локачи
06.09.2015 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:16 «Ласка» Боратин
2-й тур
12.09.2015 «Надежда» Локачи 2:3 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
13.09.2015 «Торпедо» Копачовка 2:1 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
13.09.2015 «Ласка» Боратин 0:1 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
13.09.2015 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский 4:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
3-й тур
19.09.2015 «Колос» Киверцы 2:2 «Торпедо» Копачовка
23.09.2015 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 1:8 «Ласка» Боратин
23.09.2015 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 3:1 «Надежда» Локачи
24.09.2015 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 4:0 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский
4-й тур
26.09.2015 «Надежда» Локачи 0:3 «Колос» Киверцы
30.09.2015 «Ласка» Боратин 2:1 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
14.10.2015 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский 1:0 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
28.10.2015 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 1:13 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
5-й тур
03.10.2015 «Торпедо» Копачовка 1:1 «Надежда» Локачи
04.10.2015 «Колос» Киверцы 0:2 «Ласка» Боратин
04.10.2015 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 12:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
07.10.2015 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 3:1 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский
6-й тур
11.10.2015 «Ласка» Боратин 1:0 «Торпедо» Копачовка
11.10.2015 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 4:2 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
11.10.2015 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский 2:1 «Колос» Киверцы
14.10.2015 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:11 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
7-й тур
17.10.2015 «Торпедо» Копачовка 4:2 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский
18.10.2015 «Колос» Киверцы 2:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
18.10.2015 «Надежда» Локачи 1:3 «Ласка» Боратин
21.10.2015 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 1:4 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
8-й тур
25.10.2015 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 6:0 «Колос» Киверцы
25.10.2015 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:10 «Торпедо» Копачовка
25.10.2015 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский 1:5 «Надежда» Локачи
29.10.2015 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 1:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
9-й тур
31.10.2015 «Торпедо» Копачовка 1:2 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
31.10.2015 «Надежда» Локачи 6:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
01.11.2015 «Колос» Киверцы 2:2 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
01.11.2015 «Ласка» Боратин 6:1 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский
10-й тур
13.04.2016 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский 1:5 «Луцк» Луцк
16.04.2016 «Ласка» Боратин 5:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
16.04.2016 «Надежда» Локачи 2:9 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
17.04.2016 «Колос» Киверцы 2:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
17.04.2016 «Торпедо» Копачовка 3:2 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
11-й тур
20.04.2016 «Колос» Киверцы 4:1 «Луцк» Луцк
23.04.2016 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 2:2 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский
24.04.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 4:0 «Торпедо» Копачовка
24.04.2016 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 4:3 «Надежда» Локачи
09.06.2016 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 4:2 «Ласка» Боратин
12-й тур
27.04.2016 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:9 «Луцк» Луцк
30.04.2016 «Ласка» Боратин 6:1 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
03.05.2016 «Торпедо» Копачовка 2:1 «Колос» Киверцы
03.05.2016 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский 1:3 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
04.05.2016 «Надежда» Локачи 0:1 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
13-й тур
07.05.2016 «Колос» Киверцы 4:1 «Надежда» Локачи
07.05.2016 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 14:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
08.05.2016 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 2:2 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский
09.05.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 1:1 «Ласка» Боратин
10.05.2016 «Торпедо» Копачовка 3:5 «Луцк» Луцк
14-й тур
14.05.2016 «Ласка» Боратин 4:0 «Колос» Киверцы
14.05.2016 «Надежда» Локачи 3:2 «Торпедо» Копачовка
15.05.2016 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 1:2 «Луцк» Луцк
15.05.2016 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 2:7 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
15.05.2016 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский 1:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
15-й тур
18.05.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 11:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
18.05.2016 «Надежда» Локачи 1:7 «Луцк» Луцк
21.05.2016 «Торпедо» Копачовка 1:4 «Ласка» Боратин
21.05.2016 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 2:4 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
21.05.2016 «Колос» Киверцы 4:1 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский
16-й тур
25.05.2016 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 0:1 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
25.05.2016 «Ласка» Боратин 4:0 «Надежда» Локачи
25.05.2016 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 4:7 «Колос» Киверцы
25.05.2016 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 2:1 «Луцк» Луцк
25.05.2016 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский 1:5 «Торпедо» Копачовка
17-й тур
28.05.2016 «Колос» Киверцы 1:9 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
28.05.2016 «Надежда» Локачи 1:0 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский
28.05.2016 «Торпедо» Копачовка 10:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
29.05.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 5:0 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
01.06.2016 «Ласка» Боратин 6:1 «Луцк» Луцк
18-й тур
04.06.2016 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 8:1 «Торпедо» Копачовка
04.06.2016 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 3:1 «Надежда» Локачи
05.06.2016 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 1:2 «Колос» Киверцы
05.06.2016 ДОФ «Арбо» Камень-Каширский 1:3 «Ласка» Боратин
07.06.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:2 «Луцк» Луцк
19-й тур
12.06.2016 «Ласка» Боратин 6:1 «Колос» Киверцы
12.06.2016 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 5:1 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
12.06.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 2:0 «Торпедо» Копачовка
20-й тур
18.06.2016 «Колос» Киверцы 2:6 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
18.06.2016 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 0:1 «Ласка» Боратин
18.06.2016 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 0:0 «Торпедо» Копачовка
21-й тур
22.06.2016 «Ласка» Боратин 3:2 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
22.06.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:1 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
22.06.2016 «Торпедо» Копачовка 3:3 «Колос» Киверцы
22-й тур
25.06.2016 «Ласка» Боратин 1:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
25.06.2016 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 3:0 «Торпедо» Копачовка
25.06.2016 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 3:0 «Колос» Киверцы
23-й тур
02.07.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 2:1 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
03.07.2016 «Колос» Киверцы 0:3 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
03.07.2016 «Торпедо» Копачовка 0:2 «Ласка» Боратин