Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 18 9 6 3 27-20 33
2 «Уфа» Уфа 18 9 4 5 23-10 31
3 «Ротор» Волгоград 18 7 7 4 21-17 28
4 «Муром» Муром 18 6 6 6 24-26 24
5 «Велес» Москва 18 6 6 6 16-21 24
6 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 18 6 5 7 23-21 23
7 «Волга» Ульяновск 18 6 5 7 15-18 23
8 «Иртыш» Омск 18 6 5 7 15-15 23
9 «Динамо» Брянск 18 6 4 8 18-22 22
10 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома 18 3 4 11 13-25 13
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
16.07.2023 «Волга» Ульяновск 1:0 «Велес» Москва Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд» им. Л.И. Яшина
16.07.2023 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.07.2023 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома 1:2 «Иртыш» Омск Караваево, Стадион «СШОР им. А.В. Голубева»
16.07.2023 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 2:1 «Уфа» Уфа Песчанокопское, Центральный стадион им. И.П. Чайки
16.07.2023 «Муром» Муром 1:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Муром, Стадион им. Виктора Лосева
2-й тур
23.07.2023 «Волга» Ульяновск 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд» им. Л.И. Яшина
23.07.2023 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 1:1 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома Краснодар, Стадион Академии ФК «Краснодар»
23.07.2023 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 0:0 «Иртыш» Омск Песчанокопское, Центральный стадион им. И.П. Чайки
23.07.2023 «Уфа» Уфа 2:2 «Муром» Муром Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
23.07.2023 «Велес» Москва 0:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
3-й тур
30.07.2023 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома 3:2 «Волга» Ульяновск Караваево, Стадион «СШОР им. А.В. Голубева»
30.07.2023 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Велес» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.07.2023 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:1 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Песчанокопское, Центральный стадион им. И.П. Чайки
30.07.2023 «Муром» Муром 0:3 «Иртыш» Омск Муром, Стадион им. Виктора Лосева
30.07.2023 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:1 «Уфа» Уфа Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
4-й тур
06.08.2023 «Волга» Ульяновск 1:2 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд» им. Л.И. Яшина
06.08.2023 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.2023 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 2:2 «Муром» Муром Краснодар, Стадион Академии ФК «Краснодар»
06.08.2023 «Иртыш» Омск 1:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
06.08.2023 «Велес» Москва 0:0 «Уфа» Уфа Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
5-й тур
13.08.2023 «Муром» Муром 1:0 «Волга» Ульяновск Муром, Стадион им. Виктора Лосева
13.08.2023 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск Песчанокопское, Центральный стадион им. И.П. Чайки
13.08.2023 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома 0:0 «Велес» Москва Караваево, Стадион «СШОР им. А.В. Голубева»
13.08.2023 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:2 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
13.08.2023 «Уфа» Уфа 2:0 «Иртыш» Омск Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
6-й тур
19.08.2023 «Волга» Ульяновск 1:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд» им. Л.И. Яшина
19.08.2023 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Муром» Муром Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.2023 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома 1:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Караваево, Стадион «СШОР им. А.В. Голубева»
18.08.2023 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 1:0 «Уфа» Уфа Краснодар, Стадион Академии ФК «Краснодар»
19.08.2023 «Велес» Москва 0:0 «Иртыш» Омск Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
7-й тур
27.08.2023 «Уфа» Уфа 0:1 «Волга» Ульяновск Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
27.08.2023 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
27.08.2023 «Муром» Муром 2:1 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома Муром, Стадион им. Виктора Лосева
27.08.2023 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 5:0 «Велес» Москва Песчанокопское, Центральный стадион им. И.П. Чайки
27.08.2023 «Иртыш» Омск 1:2 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
8-й тур
03.09.2023 «Волга» Ульяновск 2:1 «Иртыш» Омск Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд» им. Л.И. Яшина
03.09.2023 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Уфа» Уфа Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.09.2023 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома 0:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Караваево, Стадион «СШОР им. А.В. Голубева»
03.09.2023 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:3 «Муром» Муром Песчанокопское, Центральный стадион им. И.П. Чайки
03.09.2023 «Велес» Москва 3:0 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
9-й тур
09.09.2023 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 1:2 «Волга» Ульяновск Краснодар, Стадион Академии ФК «Краснодар»
09.09.2023 «Иртыш» Омск 1:3 «Динамо» Брянск Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
09.09.2023 «Уфа» Уфа 2:0 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
09.09.2023 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:0 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
09.09.2023 «Муром» Муром 1:0 «Велес» Москва Муром, Стадион им. Виктора Лосева
10-й тур
17.09.2023 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Волга» Ульяновск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.2023 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома 0:1 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Караваево, Стадион «СШОР им. А.В. Голубева»
17.09.2023 «Иртыш» Омск 1:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
17.09.2023 «Муром» Муром 0:3 «Уфа» Уфа Муром, Стадион им. Виктора Лосева
17.09.2023 «Ротор» Волгоград 4:2 «Велес» Москва Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
11-й тур
23.09.2023 «Волга» Ульяновск 0:0 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд» им. Л.И. Яшина
23.09.2023 «Велес» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
23.09.2023 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 2:0 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Краснодар, Стадион Академии ФК «Краснодар»
23.09.2023 «Иртыш» Омск 0:0 «Муром» Муром Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
23.09.2023 «Уфа» Уфа 3:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
12-й тур
01.10.2023 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:0 «Волга» Ульяновск Песчанокопское, Центральный стадион им. И.П. Чайки
01.10.2023 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома 3:1 «Динамо» Брянск Караваево, Стадион «СШОР им. А.В. Голубева»
01.10.2023 «Муром» Муром 2:3 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Муром, Стадион им. Виктора Лосева
01.10.2023 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:0 «Иртыш» Омск Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
01.10.2023 «Уфа» Уфа 2:0 «Велес» Москва Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
13-й тур
08.10.2023 «Волга» Ульяновск 1:1 «Муром» Муром Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд» им. Л.И. Яшина
08.10.2023 «Динамо» Брянск 1:4 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
08.10.2023 «Велес» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
08.10.2023 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 3:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Краснодар, Стадион Академии ФК «Краснодар»
08.10.2023 «Иртыш» Омск 1:0 «Уфа» Уфа Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
14-й тур
15.10.2023 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:1 «Волга» Ульяновск Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
15.10.2023 «Муром» Муром 3:1 «Динамо» Брянск Муром, Стадион им. Виктора Лосева
15.10.2023 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:2 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома Песчанокопское, Центральный стадион им. И.П. Чайки
09.11.2023 «Уфа» Уфа 0:0 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
15.10.2023 «Иртыш» Омск 0:1 «Велес» Москва Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
15-й тур
22.10.2023 «Волга» Ульяновск 0:3 «Уфа» Уфа Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд» им. Л.И. Яшина
22.10.2023 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.10.2023 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома 0:3 «Муром» Муром Караваево, Стадион «СШОР им. А.В. Голубева»
22.10.2023 «Велес» Москва 2:0 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
22.10.2023 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 0:2 «Иртыш» Омск Краснодар, Стадион Академии ФК «Краснодар»
16-й тур
29.10.2023 «Иртыш» Омск 0:0 «Волга» Ульяновск Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
29.10.2023 «Уфа» Уфа 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
29.10.2023 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:0 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
29.10.2023 «Муром» Муром 1:2 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Муром, Стадион им. Виктора Лосева
29.10.2023 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 4:1 «Велес» Москва Краснодар, Стадион Академии ФК «Краснодар»
17-й тур
05.11.2023 «Волга» Ульяновск 1:2 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд» им. Л.И. Яшина
05.11.2023 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Иртыш» Омск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.11.2023 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома 0:1 «Уфа» Уфа Караваево, Стадион «СШОР им. А.В. Голубева»
05.11.2023 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 0:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Песчанокопское, Центральный стадион им. И.П. Чайки
05.11.2023 «Велес» Москва 2:2 «Муром» Муром Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
18-й тур
12.11.2023 «Велес» Москва 0:0 «Волга» Ульяновск Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
12.11.2023 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Краснодар, Стадион Академии ФК «Краснодар»
12.11.2023 «Иртыш» Омск 2:0 «Спартак-Кострома» Кострома Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
12.11.2023 «Уфа» Уфа 2:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
12.11.2023 «Ротор» Волгоград 3:0 «Муром» Муром Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»