Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо-2» Киев 34 22 7 5 75-21 73
2 «Сталь» Алчевск 34 21 7 6 58-36 70
3 «Днепр» Черкассы 34 17 8 9 48-34 59
4 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 34 16 8 10 47-38 56
5 ЦСКА Киев 34 16 6 12 38-26 54
6 «Николаев» Николаев 34 15 7 12 40-38 52
7 «Львов» Львов 34 13 12 9 34-31 51
8 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 34 13 10 11 34-34 49
9 «Спартак» Сумы 34 14 6 14 42-45 48
10 «Волынь» Луцк 34 13 9 12 42-41 48
11 «Нива» Винница 34 14 6 14 29-39 48
12 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 34 14 6 14 31-34 48
13 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 34 14 6 14 36-49 48
14 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 34 13 5 16 42-51 44
15 «Полесье» Житомир 34 11 7 16 36-51 40
16 «Оболонь» Киев 34 5 12 17 23-52 27
17 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 34 6 5 23 25-49 23
18 «Торпедо» Запорожье 34 5 1 28 21-32 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
25.07.1999 «Сталь» Алчевск 0:1 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
25.07.1999 «Торпедо» Запорожье 0:2 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
25.07.1999 «Львов» Львов 1:0 «Полесье» Житомир Львов, Стадион «Юность»
25.07.1999 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 1:1 ЦСКА-2 Киев Ромны, Стадион «Электрон»
25.07.1999 «Винница» Винница 1:1 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Винница, Центральный городской стадион
25.07.1999 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 2:0 «Волынь» Луцк Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
25.07.1999 «Николаев» Николаев 3:0 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
25.07.1999 «Черкассы» Черкассы 3:0 «Металлург» Никополь Черкассы, Центральный стадион
25.07.1999 «Динамо-2» Киев -:+ «Черноморец-2» Одесса Счастливое, Стадион ДЮСШ
2-й тур
31.07.1999 «Николаев» Николаев 0:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
31.07.1999 «Металлург» Никополь 0:0 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
31.07.1999 ЦСКА-2 Киев 0:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Киев, Стадион ЦСКА
31.07.1999 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 0:1 «Торпедо» Запорожье Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
31.07.1999 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 0:1 «Львов» Львов Сумы, Стадион «Авангард»
31.07.1999 «Волынь» Луцк 2:0 «Винница» Винница Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
31.07.1999 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:3 «Черкассы» Черкассы Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
31.07.1999 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 3:0 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Киев, Стадион «Смена»
31.07.1999 «Полесье» Житомир 3:1 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Житомир, Центральный стадион
3-й тур
06.08.1999 «Винница» Винница 0:0 «Металлург» Никополь Винница, Центральный городской стадион
06.08.1999 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Волынь» Луцк Львов, Стадион «Юность»
06.08.1999 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:0 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Счастливое, Стадион ДЮСШ
06.08.1999 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 1:2 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
06.08.1999 «Торпедо» Запорожье 2:0 «Николаев» Николаев Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
06.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 2:1 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Ромны, Стадион «Электрон»
06.08.1999 «Сталь» Алчевск 4:1 «Полесье» Житомир Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
06.08.1999 «Черкассы» Черкассы 4:2 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Черкассы, Центральный стадион
02.11.1999 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 2:2 ЦСКА-2 Киев Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
4-й тур
12.08.1999 «Полесье» Житомир 0:1 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Житомир, Центральный стадион
12.08.1999 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:2 «Торпедо» Запорожье Счастливое, Стадион ДЮСШ
12.08.1999 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 1:0 «Винница» Винница Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
12.08.1999 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 1:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Сумы, Стадион «Авангард»
12.08.1999 «Волынь» Луцк 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
12.08.1999 «Николаев» Николаев 2:1 «Черкассы» Черкассы Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
12.08.1999 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 2:2 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
12.08.1999 «Металлург» Никополь 4:0 «Львов» Львов Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
06.11.1999 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 2:1 ЦСКА-2 Киев Ирпень, Стадион «Энтузиаст»
5-й тур
18.08.1999 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Львов, Стадион «Юность»
18.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 0:1 «Металлург» Никополь Ромны, Стадион «Электрон»
18.08.1999 «Винница» Винница 1:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Винница, Центральный городской стадион
18.08.1999 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 2:0 «Николаев» Николаев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
18.08.1999 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:0 «Волынь» Луцк Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
18.08.1999 «Торпедо» Запорожье 4:2 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
18.08.1999 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 5:2 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
09.11.1999 «Черкассы» Черкассы 0:2 «Динамо-2» Киев Черкассы, Центральный стадион
10.11.1999 ЦСКА-2 Киев 5:1 «Полесье» Житомир Киев, Стадион ЦСКА
6-й тур
24.08.1999 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 0:0 «Полесье» Житомир Киев, Стадион «Смена»
24.08.1999 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 0:0 «Львов» Львов Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
24.08.1999 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 0:0 ЦСКА-2 Киев Сумы, Стадион «Авангард»
24.08.1999 «Торпедо» Запорожье 0:1 «Черкассы» Черкассы Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
24.08.1999 «Николаев» Николаев 0:1 «Винница» Винница Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
24.08.1999 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
24.08.1999 «Металлург» Никополь 1:3 «Сталь» Алчевск Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
24.08.1999 «Волынь» Луцк 2:0 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
24.08.1999 «Динамо-2» Киев 5:1 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Счастливое, Стадион ДЮСШ
7-й тур
30.08.1999 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Николаев» Николаев Львов, Стадион «Юность»
30.08.1999 «Полесье» Житомир 1:0 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Житомир, Центральный стадион
30.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 1:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Ромны, Стадион «Электрон»
30.08.1999 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 2:0 «Металлург» Никополь Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
30.08.1999 «Черкассы» Черкассы 2:0 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Черкассы, Центральный стадион
30.08.1999 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 2:2 «Торпедо» Запорожье Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
30.08.1999 ЦСКА-2 Киев 2:2 «Волынь» Луцк Киев, Стадион ЦСКА
30.08.1999 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
04.11.1999 «Винница» Винница 1:6 «Динамо-2» Киев Винница, Центральный городской стадион
8-й тур
05.09.1999 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 0:0 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Киев, Стадион «Смена»
05.09.1999 «Волынь» Луцк 0:0 «Полесье» Житомир Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
05.09.1999 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 0:0 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
05.09.1999 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 0:3 «Сталь» Алчевск Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
05.09.1999 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:0 «Львов» Львов Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
05.09.1999 «Металлург» Никополь 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Киев Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
05.09.1999 «Николаев» Николаев 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
05.09.1999 «Торпедо» Запорожье 3:1 «Винница» Винница Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
05.09.1999 «Черкассы» Черкассы 4:1 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Черкассы, Центральный стадион
9-й тур
11.09.1999 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:0 «Николаев» Николаев Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
11.09.1999 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 1:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
11.09.1999 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 1:1 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
11.09.1999 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 1:5 «Динамо-2» Киев Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
11.09.1999 «Львов» Львов 2:0 «Торпедо» Запорожье Львов, Стадион «Юность»
11.09.1999 «Винница» Винница 2:0 «Черкассы» Черкассы Винница, Центральный городской стадион
11.09.1999 «Полесье» Житомир 2:0 «Металлург» Никополь Житомир, Центральный стадион
11.09.1999 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 3:2 «Волынь» Луцк Сумы, Стадион «Авангард»
11.09.1999 ЦСКА-2 Киев 4:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Киев, Стадион ЦСКА
10-й тур
17.09.1999 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 0:1 ЦСКА-2 Киев Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
17.09.1999 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.1999 «Николаев» Николаев 1:0 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
17.09.1999 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 1:1 «Волынь» Луцк Киев, Стадион «Смена»
17.09.1999 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 1:2 «Винница» Винница Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
17.09.1999 «Металлург» Никополь 2:0 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
17.09.1999 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:1 «Полесье» Житомир Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
17.09.1999 «Торпедо» Запорожье 2:3 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
17.09.1999 «Черкассы» Черкассы 3:0 «Львов» Львов Черкассы, Центральный стадион
11-й тур
23.09.1999 «Винница» Винница 0:0 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Винница, Центральный городской стадион
23.09.1999 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 1:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
23.09.1999 «Волынь» Луцк 1:0 «Металлург» Никополь Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
23.09.1999 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 1:2 «Черкассы» Черкассы Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
23.09.1999 ЦСКА-2 Киев 3:1 «Николаев» Николаев Киев, Стадион ЦСКА
23.09.1999 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:1 «Торпедо» Запорожье Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
23.09.1999 «Львов» Львов 3:1 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Львов, Стадион «Юность»
23.09.1999 «Полесье» Житомир 3:2 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Житомир, Центральный стадион
16.11.1999 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 2:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
12-й тур
29.09.1999 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 0:0 «Металлург» Никополь Киев, Стадион «Смена»
29.09.1999 «Черкассы» Черкассы 0:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Черкассы, Центральный стадион
29.09.1999 «Торпедо» Запорожье 0:2 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
29.09.1999 «Николаев» Николаев 2:0 «Полесье» Житомир Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
29.09.1999 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:1 «Волынь» Луцк Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
29.09.1999 «Винница» Винница 2:2 «Львов» Львов Винница, Центральный городской стадион
29.09.1999 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 3:2 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
30.09.1999 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 2:0 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
10.03.2000 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:1 ЦСКА-2 Киев Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
13-й тур
06.10.1999 «Волынь» Луцк 1:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
06.10.1999 «Львов» Львов 1:0 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Львов, Стадион «Юность»
06.10.1999 «Металлург» Никополь 1:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
06.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 2:1 «Винница» Винница Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
06.10.1999 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:1 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
06.10.1999 «Полесье» Житомир 2:2 «Динамо-2» Киев Житомир, Центральный стадион
06.10.1999 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 2:2 «Черкассы» Черкассы Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
06.10.1999 ЦСКА-2 Киев 3:0 «Торпедо» Запорожье Киев, Стадион ЦСКА
06.10.1999 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 4:1 «Николаев» Николаев Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
14-й тур
12.10.1999 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 0:1 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
12.10.1999 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 0:1 «Металлург» Никополь Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
12.10.1999 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 0:2 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Киев, Стадион «Смена»
12.10.1999 «Черкассы» Черкассы 0:2 ЦСКА-2 Киев Черкассы, Центральный стадион
12.10.1999 «Винница» Винница 1:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Винница, Центральный городской стадион
12.10.1999 «Николаев» Николаев 2:0 «Волынь» Луцк Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
12.10.1999 «Торпедо» Запорожье 2:3 «Полесье» Житомир Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
12.10.1999 «Львов» Львов 3:0 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Львов, Стадион «Юность»
12.10.1999 «Динамо-2» Киев 4:0 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
15-й тур
17.10.1999 ЦСКА-2 Киев 0:1 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Киев, Стадион ЦСКА
17.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 1:1 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
17.10.1999 «Волынь» Луцк 1:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
17.10.1999 «Металлург» Никополь 2:1 «Николаев» Николаев Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
17.10.1999 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 2:1 «Торпедо» Запорожье Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
17.10.1999 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:2 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
17.10.1999 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:1 «Львов» Львов Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
17.10.1999 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 3:1 «Винница» Винница Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
17.10.1999 «Полесье» Житомир 4:3 «Черкассы» Черкассы Житомир, Центральный стадион
16-й тур
23.10.1999 «Винница» Винница 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Киев Винница, Центральный городской стадион
23.10.1999 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 1:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Ирпень, Стадион «Энтузиаст»
23.10.1999 «Торпедо» Запорожье 1:3 «Волынь» Луцк Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
23.10.1999 «Черкассы» Черкассы 2:0 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Черкассы, Центральный стадион
23.10.1999 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 3:1 «Полесье» Житомир Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
23.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 3:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
23.10.1999 «Львов» Львов 3:1 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Львов, Стадион «Юность»
23.10.1999 «Николаев» Николаев 3:2 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
24.10.1999 «Динамо-2» Киев 2:1 «Металлург» Никополь Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
17-й тур
29.10.1999 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 1:0 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
29.10.1999 «Полесье» Житомир 1:0 «Винница» Винница Житомир, Центральный стадион
29.10.1999 ЦСКА-2 Киев 2:0 «Львов» Львов Киев, Стадион ЦСКА
29.10.1999 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
29.10.1999 «Волынь» Луцк 2:2 «Черкассы» Черкассы Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
29.10.1999 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 2:2 «Николаев» Николаев Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
29.10.1999 «Металлург» Никополь 3:0 «Торпедо» Запорожье Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
29.10.1999 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:1 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
14.11.1999 «Динамо-2» Киев 2:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
18-й тур
15.03.2000 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 0:0 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
15.03.2000 «Винница» Винница 0:0 «Полесье» Житомир Винница, Центральный городской стадион
15.03.2000 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 0:4 «Динамо-2» Киев Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
15.03.2000 «Львов» Львов 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Киев Львов, Стадион «Юность»
15.03.2000 «Черкассы» Черкассы 1:0 «Волынь» Луцк Черкассы, Центральный стадион
15.03.2000 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 1:1 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
15.03.2000 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 1:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
15.03.2000 «Николаев» Николаев 2:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
15.03.2000 «Торпедо» Запорожье -:+ «Металлург» Никополь
19-й тур
20.03.2000 ЦСКА-2 Киев 1:0 «Винница» Винница Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
20.03.2000 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 1:1 «Черкассы» Черкассы Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
20.03.2000 «Металлург» Никополь 1:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
20.03.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 1:1 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Житомир, Центральный стадион
20.03.2000 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 1:1 «Николаев» Николаев Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
20.03.2000 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 2:0 «Львов» Львов Дружковка, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
20.03.2000 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 3:0 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
20.03.2000 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:1 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
20.03.2000 «Волынь» Луцк +:- «Торпедо» Запорожье
20-й тур
25.03.2000 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Львов, Стадион «Юность»
26.03.2000 «Винница» Винница 1:0 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Винница, Центральный городской стадион
25.03.2000 «Черкассы» Черкассы 1:0 «Полесье» Житомир Черкассы, Центральный стадион
25.03.2000 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Киев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
25.03.2000 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
25.03.2000 «Динамо-2» Киев 3:0 «Волынь» Луцк Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
25.03.2000 «Торпедо» Запорожье -:+ «Явор-Сумы» Сумы
26.03.2000 «Николаев» Николаев 1:0 «Металлург» Никополь Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
26.03.2000 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 1:2 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
21-й тур
31.03.2000 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 0:0 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Харцызск, Стадион «Сталеканатчик»
31.03.2000 ЦСКА-2 Киев 1:0 «Черкассы» Черкассы Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
31.03.2000 «Металлург» Никополь 1:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
31.03.2000 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 1:5 «Динамо-2» Киев Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
31.03.2000 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:1 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
31.03.2000 «Волынь» Луцк 3:0 «Николаев» Николаев Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
31.03.2000 «Полесье» Житомир +:- «Торпедо» Запорожье
06.06.2000 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 1:0 «Львов» Львов Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
06.06.2000 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:1 «Винница» Винница Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
22-й тур
06.04.2000 «Черкассы» Черкассы 1:0 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Черкассы, Центральный стадион
06.04.2000 «Винница» Винница 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Винница, Центральный городской стадион
06.04.2000 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 1:1 «Львов» Львов Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
06.04.2000 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 2:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
06.04.2000 «Динамо-2» Киев 2:0 «Полесье» Житомир Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
06.04.2000 «Николаев» Николаев 2:1 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
06.04.2000 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 3:1 «Металлург» Никополь Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
06.04.2000 «Черноморец-2» Одесса -:+ «Волынь» Луцк Одесса, УТБ «Черноморец» Одесса
06.04.2000 «Торпедо» Запорожье -:+ ЦСКА-2 Киев
23-й тур
11.04.2000 ЦСКА-2 Киев 0:2 «Динамо-2» Киев Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
11.04.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 0:4 «Николаев» Николаев Житомир, Центральный стадион
11.04.2000 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 1:0 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
11.04.2000 «Металлург» Никополь 1:0 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
11.04.2000 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:1 «Черкассы» Черкассы Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
11.04.2000 «Волынь» Луцк 3:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
11.04.2000 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 4:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Сумы, Стадион «Колос»
11.04.2000 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк +:- «Торпедо» Запорожье
15.06.2000 «Львов» Львов 1:2 «Винница» Винница Львов, Стадион «Юность»
24-й тур
17.04.2000 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 0:0 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
17.04.2000 «Черкассы» Черкассы 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Черкассы, Центральный стадион
17.04.2000 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 1:0 «Винница» Винница Счастливое, Школьный стадион
17.04.2000 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 1:1 «Полесье» Житомир Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
17.04.2000 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 1:1 «Львов» Львов Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
17.04.2000 «Николаев» Николаев 1:3 ЦСКА-2 Киев Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
17.04.2000 «Металлург» Никополь 2:1 «Волынь» Луцк Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
17.04.2000 «Динамо-2» Киев 2:2 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
17.04.2000 «Торпедо» Запорожье -:+ «Сталь» Алчевск
25-й тур
23.04.2000 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Черкассы» Черкассы Львов, Стадион «Юность»
23.04.2000 «Винница» Винница 0:1 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Винница, Центральный городской стадион
23.04.2000 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 0:1 «Николаев» Николаев Харцызск, Стадион «Сталеканатчик»
23.04.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 2:1 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Житомир, Центральный стадион
23.04.2000 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 2:1 «Металлург» Никополь Сумы, Стадион «Колос»
23.04.2000 «Волынь» Луцк 5:2 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
23.04.2000 ЦСКА-2 Киев +:- «Черноморец-2» Одесса Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
23.04.2000 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка +:- «Торпедо» Запорожье
15.06.2000 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:4 «Динамо-2» Киев Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
26-й тур
28.04.2000 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 0:1 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Счастливое, Школьный стадион
28.04.2000 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Киев Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
28.04.2000 «Волынь» Луцк 2:0 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
28.04.2000 «Черкассы» Черкассы 2:0 «Винница» Винница Черкассы, Центральный стадион
28.04.2000 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 2:0 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Белгород-Днестровский, Стадион ДЮСШ
28.04.2000 «Металлург» Никополь 2:0 «Полесье» Житомир Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
28.04.2000 «Николаев» Николаев 3:3 «Сталь» Алчевск Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
28.04.2000 «Торпедо» Запорожье -:+ «Львов» Львов
01.05.2000 «Динамо-2» Киев 5:1 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
27-й тур
05.05.2000 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 0:0 «Черкассы» Черкассы Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
05.05.2000 ЦСКА-2 Киев 0:0 «Металлург» Никополь Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
05.05.2000 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Львов, Стадион СКА
05.05.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 0:1 «Волынь» Луцк Житомир, Центральный стадион
05.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 1:0 «Николаев» Николаев Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
05.05.2000 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 3:0 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
05.05.2000 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 3:1 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
05.05.2000 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:2 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
05.05.2000 «Винница» Винница +:- «Торпедо» Запорожье
28-й тур
11.05.2000 «Волынь» Луцк 0:0 ЦСКА-2 Киев Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
11.05.2000 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 1:2 «Черкассы» Черкассы Киев, Стадион «Смена»
11.05.2000 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 1:3 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
11.05.2000 «Николаев» Николаев 2:1 «Львов» Львов Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
11.05.2000 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 2:1 «Полесье» Житомир Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
11.05.2000 «Металлург» Никополь 2:2 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
11.05.2000 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:3 «Сталь» Алчевск Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
11.05.2000 «Динамо-2» Киев 4:0 «Винница» Винница Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
11.05.2000 «Торпедо» Запорожье -:+ «Полиграфтехника» Александрия
29-й тур
16.05.2000 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 0:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
16.05.2000 «Винница» Винница 1:0 «Николаев» Николаев Винница, Центральный городской стадион
16.05.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 1:1 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Житомир, Центральный стадион
16.05.2000 ЦСКА-2 Киев 1:3 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
16.05.2000 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:0 «Металлург» Никополь Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
16.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 2:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
16.05.2000 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 2:1 «Волынь» Луцк Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
16.05.2000 «Львов» Львов 5:1 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Львов, Стадион «Юность»
16.05.2000 «Черкассы» Черкассы +:- «Торпедо» Запорожье
30-й тур
22.05.2000 «Николаев» Николаев 0:0 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
22.05.2000 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 0:0 «Львов» Львов Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
22.05.2000 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 0:1 «Винница» Винница Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.2000 «Металлург» Никополь 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
22.05.2000 «Динамо-2» Киев 2:0 «Черкассы» Черкассы Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.2000 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 2:0 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
22.05.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 2:1 ЦСКА-2 Киев Житомир, Центральный стадион
22.05.2000 «Волынь» Луцк 2:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
22.05.2000 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев +:- «Торпедо» Запорожье
31-й тур
28.05.2000 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 1:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
28.05.2000 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:0 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
28.05.2000 ЦСКА-2 Киев 1:0 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
28.05.2000 «Львов» Львов 1:0 «Металлург» Никополь Львов, Стадион «Юность»
28.05.2000 «Черкассы» Черкассы 1:1 «Николаев» Николаев Черкассы, Центральный стадион
28.05.2000 «Винница» Винница 3:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Винница, Центральный городской стадион
28.05.2000 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 3:2 «Полесье» Житомир Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
28.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 6:1 «Волынь» Луцк Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
28.05.2000 «Торпедо» Запорожье -:+ «Динамо-2» Киев
32-й тур
02.06.2000 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 0:1 «Черкассы» Черкассы Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
02.06.2000 ЦСКА-2 Киев 1:0 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
02.06.2000 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 1:0 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
02.06.2000 «Металлург» Никополь 1:2 «Винница» Винница Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
02.06.2000 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 1:4 «Динамо-2» Киев Киев, Стадион «Смена»
02.06.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 2:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Житомир, Центральный стадион
02.06.2000 «Волынь» Луцк 2:2 «Львов» Львов Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
02.06.2000 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 3:2 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
02.06.2000 «Николаев» Николаев +:- «Торпедо» Запорожье
33-й тур
11.06.2000 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Киев Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
11.06.2000 «Винница» Винница 2:1 «Волынь» Луцк Винница, Центральный городской стадион
11.06.2000 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 2:1 «Полесье» Житомир Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
11.06.2000 «Динамо-2» Киев 3:0 «Николаев» Николаев Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.2000 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 3:1 «Металлург» Никополь Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
11.06.2000 «Львов» Львов 3:2 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы Львов, Стадион «Юность»
11.06.2000 «Черкассы» Черкассы 3:4 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Черкассы, Центральный стадион
11.06.2000 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 5:1 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
11.06.2000 «Торпедо» Запорожье -:+ «Черноморец-2» Одесса
34-й тур
15.06.2000 «Металлург» Никополь 0:2 «Черкассы» Черкассы Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
19.06.2000 «Волынь» Луцк 0:1 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
19.06.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 0:1 «Львов» Львов Житомир, Центральный стадион
19.06.2000 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 0:2 «Николаев» Николаев Киев, Стадион «Смена»
19.06.2000 «Явор-Сумы» Сумы 2:0 «Винница» Винница Сумы, Стадион «Авангард»
19.06.2000 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 2:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
19.06.2000 ЦСКА-2 Киев 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
19.06.2000 «Шахтёр-2» Донецк 2:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
19.06.2000 «Закарпатье» Ужгород +:- «Торпедо» Запорожье
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.93*2 + timegenerated 366*0.02) = 11.18