Войти

Чемпионат Украины D2

Чемпионат Украины Первая лига
1 место 2 место 3 место
1992 Подгруппа 1 «Верес» Ровно «Приборист» Мукачево «Полиграфтехника» Александрия
1992 Подгруппа 2 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог «Металлург» Никополь «Артания» Очаков
1992/93 «Нива» Винница «Темп» Шепетовка «Нефтяник» Ахтырка
1993/94 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск «ЭВИС» Николаев «Полиграфтехника» Александрия
1994/95 «Звезда НИБАС» Кировоград ЦСКА-«Борисфен» Киев «Металлург» Никополь
1995/96 «Ворскла» Полтава «Буковина» Черновцы «Сталь» Алчевск
1996/97 «Металлург» Донецк «Динамо-2» Киев «Металлург» Мариуполь
1997/98 «Николаев» Николаев «Динамо-2» Киев «Металлист» Харьков
1998/99 «Динамо-2» Киев «Черноморец» Одесса «Торпедо» Запорожье
1999/00 «Динамо-2» Киев (2) «Сталь» Алчевск «Черкассы» Черкассы
2000/01 «Динамо-2» Киев (3) «Закарпатье» Ужгород «Полиграфтехника» Александрия
2001/02 СК «Волынь-1» Луцк «Черноморец» Одесса «Оболонь» Киев
2002/03 «Звезда» Кировоград (2) «Борисфен» Борисполь «Динамо-2» Киев
2003/04 «Закарпатье» Ужгород «Металлист» Харьков «Нефтяник» Ахтырка
2004/05 «Сталь» Алчевск «Арсенал» Харьков «Заря» Луганск
2005/06 «Заря» Луганск «Карпаты» Львов «Оболонь» Киев
2006/07 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка «Закарпатье» Ужгород «Оболонь» Киев
2007/08 «Ильичёвец» Мариуполь «Львов» Львов «Оболонь» Киев
2008/09 «Закарпатье» Ужгород (2) «Оболонь» Киев ПФК «Александрия» Александрия
2009/10 «Севастополь» Севастополь «Волынь» Луцк «Сталь» Алчевск
2010/11 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия «Черноморец» Одесса «Сталь» Алчевск
2011/12 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород (3) «Металлург» Запорожье «Севастополь» Севастополь
2012/13 «Севастополь» Севастополь (2) «Сталь» Алчевск ПФК «Александрия» Александрия
2013/14 «Олимпик» Донецк ПФК «Александрия» Александрия «Сталь» Алчевск
2014/15 «Александрия» Александрия (2) «Сталь» Днепродзержинск «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск
2015/16 «Звезда» Кировоград (3) «Черкасский Днепр» Черкассы «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
2016/17 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь (2) «Десна» Чернигов «Верес» Ровно
2017/18 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев «Полтава» Полтава «Десна» Чернигов
2018/19 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр «Колос» Ковалёвка «Волынь» Луцк
2019/20 «Минай» Минай «Рух» Львов «Ингулец» Петрово