Команда И В Н П М О
1 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 34 21 6 7 55-25 69
2 «Черноморец» Одесса 34 18 11 5 53-26 65
3 «Сталь» Алчевск 34 18 8 8 55-31 62
4 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 34 18 7 9 43-30 61
5 «Львов» Львов 34 17 8 9 52-28 59
6 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород 34 16 8 10 51-40 56
7 «Буковина» Черновцы 34 17 5 12 48-45 56
8 «Динамо-2» Киев 34 15 7 12 39-35 52
9 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 34 15 6 13 42-43 51
10 «Нива» Винница 34 14 8 12 41-42 50
11 «Титан» Армянск 34 13 5 16 29-42 44
12 «Звезда» Кировоград 34 12 7 15 43-44 43
13 «Днестр» Овидиополь 34 10 12 12 39-42 42
14 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 34 10 11 13 40-44 41
15 «Гелиос» Харьков 34 10 10 14 31-44 40
16 «Энергетик» Бурштын 34 10 6 18 29-43 36
17 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 34 5 1 28 24-82 16
18 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 34 3 2 29 17-45 8
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
17.07.2010 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 0:2 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
17.07.2010 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 0:3 «Львов» Львов Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
17.07.2010 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 1:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
17.07.2010 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
17.07.2010 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 1:2 «Титан» Армянск Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
17.07.2010 «Нива» Винница 2:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Винница, Центральный городской стадион
17.07.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:2 «Днестр» Овидиополь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
18.07.2010 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
18.07.2010 «Динамо-2» Киев 3:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
2-й тур
23.07.2010 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:4 «Буковина» Черновцы Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
24.07.2010 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:2 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
24.07.2010 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:4 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
24.07.2010 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 2:1 «Титан» Армянск Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
24.07.2010 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 4:0 «Нива» Винница Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
24.07.2010 «Сталь» Алчевск 5:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
25.07.2010 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
25.07.2010 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
25.07.2010 «Львов» Львов 1:0 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
3-й тур
30.07.2010 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:3 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
31.07.2010 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 0:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
31.07.2010 «Нива» Винница 1:0 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Винница, Стадион «Нива»
31.07.2010 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
31.07.2010 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 2:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
31.07.2010 «Титан» Армянск 2:0 «Львов» Львов Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
01.08.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:2 «Гелиос» Харьков Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
01.08.2010 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
01.08.2010 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
4-й тур
06.08.2010 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
07.08.2010 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:3 «Титан» Армянск Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
07.08.2010 «Днестр» Овидиополь 2:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
07.08.2010 «Гелиос» Харьков 2:2 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
07.08.2010 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:3 «Буковина» Черновцы Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
07.08.2010 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:0 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
07.08.2010 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 3:0 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
08.08.2010 «Нива» Винница 2:2 «Динамо-2» Киев Винница, Центральный городской стадион
09.08.2010 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 0:1 «Львов» Львов Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
5-й тур
13.08.2010 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:3 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
14.08.2010 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
14.08.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Нива» Винница Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
14.08.2010 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 1:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
14.08.2010 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 1:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
14.08.2010 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 1:3 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
14.08.2010 «Титан» Армянск 2:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
14.08.2010 «Черноморец» Одесса 3:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
15.08.2010 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:1 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
6-й тур
21.08.2010 «Днестр» Овидиополь 0:2 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
21.08.2010 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:0 «Титан» Армянск Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
22.08.2010 «Сталь» Алчевск 0:0 «Львов» Львов Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
22.08.2010 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 0:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
22.08.2010 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
22.08.2010 «Гелиос» Харьков 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
22.08.2010 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:2 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
22.08.2010 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 2:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
22.08.2010 «Нива» Винница 2:2 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Винница, Центральный городской стадион
7-й тур
27.08.2010 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
27.08.2010 «Титан» Армянск 0:3 «Днестр» Овидиополь Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
27.08.2010 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 2:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
27.08.2010 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 3:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
28.08.2010 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 «Нива» Винница Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.2010 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
28.08.2010 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 1:2 «Гелиос» Харьков Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
28.08.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:2 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
28.08.2010 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
8-й тур
01.09.2010 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:2 «Титан» Армянск Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
01.09.2010 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:2 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
01.09.2010 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:0 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
01.09.2010 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 1:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
01.09.2010 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:3 «Львов» Львов Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
01.09.2010 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
01.09.2010 «Динамо-2» Киев 2:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
01.09.2010 «Нива» Винница 3:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Винница, Стадион «Нива»
01.09.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:1 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
9-й тур
05.09.2010 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 1:0 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
05.09.2010 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 1:3 «Нива» Винница Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
05.09.2010 «Львов» Львов 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
05.09.2010 «Титан» Армянск 2:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
05.09.2010 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 2:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
05.09.2010 «Черноморец» Одесса 3:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
05.09.2010 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:2 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
06.09.2010 «Звезда» Кировоград 3:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
10.11.2010 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:3 «Динамо-2» Киев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
10-й тур
10.09.2010 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
11.09.2010 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 0:0 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
11.09.2010 «Титан» Армянск 0:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
11.09.2010 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:1 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
11.09.2010 «Гелиос» Харьков 1:3 «Львов» Львов Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
11.09.2010 «Днестр» Овидиополь 2:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
11.09.2010 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
11.09.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
11.09.2010 «Нива» Винница 3:1 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Винница, Стадион «Химик»
11-й тур
17.09.2010 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:3 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
18.09.2010 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
18.09.2010 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 0:2 «Динамо-2» Киев Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
18.09.2010 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 1:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
18.09.2010 «Титан» Армянск 1:2 «Нива» Винница Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
18.09.2010 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:3 «Гелиос» Харьков Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
18.09.2010 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
18.09.2010 «Черноморец» Одесса 4:0 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
19.09.2010 «Львов» Львов 3:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
12-й тур
25.09.2010 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:1 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
26.09.2010 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
26.09.2010 «Нива» Винница 1:0 «Львов» Львов Винница, Центральный городской стадион
26.09.2010 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
26.09.2010 «Динамо-2» Киев 2:1 «Титан» Армянск Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
26.09.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
26.09.2010 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:1 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
26.09.2010 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
26.09.2010 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 3:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
13-й тур
01.10.2010 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:2 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
01.10.2010 «Днестр» Овидиополь 2:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
01.10.2010 «Львов» Львов 3:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
01.10.2010 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 4:2 «Гелиос» Харьков Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
02.10.2010 «Сталь» Алчевск 0:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
02.10.2010 «Титан» Армянск 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
02.10.2010 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 1:1 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
02.10.2010 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 1:3 «Черноморец» Одесса Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
02.10.2010 «Звезда» Кировоград 2:1 «Нива» Винница Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
14-й тур
05.10.2010 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 1:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
06.10.2010 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
06.10.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:2 «Львов» Львов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
06.10.2010 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
06.10.2010 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:1 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
06.10.2010 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:2 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
06.10.2010 «Нива» Винница 2:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Винница, Стадион «Химик»
06.10.2010 «Динамо-2» Киев 3:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
06.10.2010 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 3:0 «Титан» Армянск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
15-й тур
10.10.2010 «Львов» Львов 0:3 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
10.10.2010 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
10.10.2010 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 1:2 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
10.10.2010 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 3:0 «Нива» Винница Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
10.10.2010 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 3:2 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
10.10.2010 «Звезда» Кировоград 3:3 «Буковина» Черновцы Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
11.10.2010 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:2 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
11.10.2010 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:2 «Динамо-2» Киев Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
10.11.2010 «Титан» Армянск 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
16-й тур
15.10.2010 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Титан» Армянск Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
16.10.2010 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
16.10.2010 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:3 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
16.10.2010 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 2:4 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
16.10.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
17.10.2010 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:1 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
17.10.2010 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Львов» Львов Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
17.10.2010 «Нива» Винница 3:2 «Днестр» Овидиополь Винница, Стадион «Нива»
18.10.2010 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 2:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
17-й тур
22.10.2010 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Нива» Винница Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
23.10.2010 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 0:0 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
23.10.2010 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
23.10.2010 «Днестр» Овидиополь 0:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
23.10.2010 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:0 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
23.10.2010 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
23.10.2010 «Гелиос» Харьков 3:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
23.10.2010 «Титан» Армянск 3:0 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
24.10.2010 «Львов» Львов 4:2 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
18-й тур
30.10.2010 «Днестр» Овидиополь 2:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
30.10.2010 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:1 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
31.10.2010 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:0 «Нива» Винница Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
31.10.2010 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
31.10.2010 «Титан» Армянск 2:1 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
31.10.2010 «Звезда» Кировоград 3:2 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
31.10.2010 «Львов» Львов 6:1 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
01.11.2010 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 1:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
01.11.2010 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
19-й тур
05.11.2010 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:3 «Сталь» Алчевск Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
05.11.2010 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
06.11.2010 «Титан» Армянск 0:0 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
06.11.2010 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 1:0 «Львов» Львов Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
06.11.2010 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
06.11.2010 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 1:6 «Звезда» Кировоград Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
06.11.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
06.11.2010 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
06.11.2010 «Нива» Винница 2:2 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Винница, Стадион «Нива»
20-й тур
12.11.2010 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:3 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
12.11.2010 «Гелиос» Харьков 2:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
13.11.2010 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:0 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
14.11.2010 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
14.11.2010 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 1:1 «Нива» Винница Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
14.11.2010 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:2 «Черноморец» Одесса Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
14.11.2010 «Львов» Львов 2:0 «Титан» Армянск Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
14.11.2010 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:2 «Динамо-2» Киев Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
14.11.2010 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 4:2 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
21-й тур
19.03.2011 «Динамо-2» Киев 3:1 «Нива» Винница Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
19.03.2011 «Черноморец» Одесса 4:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
20.03.2011 «Титан» Армянск 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Красноперекопск, Стадион «Химик»
20.03.2011 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 0:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
20.03.2011 «Львов» Львов 2:1 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
20.03.2011 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
20.03.2011 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 3:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
20.03.2011 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино -:+ «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород Калинино, Стадион «Юность»
21.03.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 2:2 «Днестр» Овидиополь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
22-й тур
25.03.2011 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:2 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Мукачево, Стадион «Авангард»
25.03.2011 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:3 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
25.03.2011 «Днестр» Овидиополь +:- «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино
26.03.2011 «Сталь» Алчевск 0:0 «Титан» Армянск Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
26.03.2011 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:0 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
26.03.2011 «Нива» Винница 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Винница, Стадион «Химик»
26.03.2011 «Звезда» Кировоград 3:0 «Львов» Львов Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
19.04.2011 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 2:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
25.05.2011 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
23-й тур
30.03.2011 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 0:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
30.03.2011 «Титан» Армянск 0:2 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород Красноперекопск, Стадион «Химик»
30.03.2011 «Львов» Львов 0:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
30.03.2011 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:1 «Нива» Винница Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
30.03.2011 «Звезда» Кировоград 3:0 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
30.03.2011 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино -:+ «Энергетик» Бурштын
31.03.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:2 «Гелиос» Харьков Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
31.03.2011 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
31.03.2011 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
24-й тур
03.04.2011 «Днестр» Овидиополь 0:0 «Титан» Армянск Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
03.04.2011 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
04.04.2011 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:1 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
04.04.2011 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:1 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
04.04.2011 «Нива» Винница 1:3 «Черноморец» Одесса Винница, Стадион «Нива»
04.04.2011 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:3 «Львов» Львов Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
04.04.2011 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 3:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
04.04.2011 «Гелиос» Харьков +:- «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино
11.05.2011 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 3:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
25-й тур
09.04.2011 «Титан» Армянск 0:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Красноперекопск, Стадион «Химик»
09.04.2011 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
09.04.2011 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:0 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
09.04.2011 «Львов» Львов 1:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
09.04.2011 «Звезда» Кировоград 4:0 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
09.04.2011 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино -:+ «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
10.04.2011 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 3:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
10.04.2011 «Черноморец» Одесса 3:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
11.04.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Нива» Винница Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
26-й тур
15.04.2011 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:0 «Львов» Львов Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
15.04.2011 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 1:0 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
15.04.2011 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
16.04.2011 «Гелиос» Харьков 2:2 «Титан» Армянск Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
16.04.2011 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:3 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
16.04.2011 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород 3:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
16.04.2011 «Днестр» Овидиополь 4:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
16.04.2011 «Нива» Винница +:- «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино
17.04.2011 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
27-й тур
22.04.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
22.04.2011 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:2 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
23.04.2011 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
23.04.2011 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
23.04.2011 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород 0:2 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
23.04.2011 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
23.04.2011 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:0 «Титан» Армянск Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
23.04.2011 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 2:1 «Нива» Винница Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
23.04.2011 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино -:+ «Динамо-2» Киев
28-й тур
29.04.2011 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:1 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
29.04.2011 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
30.04.2011 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 0:0 «Львов» Львов Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
30.04.2011 «Гелиос» Харьков 2:2 «Звезда» Кировоград Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
30.04.2011 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 3:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
30.04.2011 «Нива» Винница 4:0 «Титан» Армянск Винница, Стадион «Нива»
30.04.2011 «Днестр» Овидиополь 4:2 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
30.04.2011 «Буковина» Черновцы +:- «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино
01.05.2011 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
29-й тур
06.05.2011 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород 1:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
06.05.2011 «Титан» Армянск 3:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
07.05.2011 «Днестр» Овидиополь 0:0 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
07.05.2011 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 1:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
07.05.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:5 «Черноморец» Одесса Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
07.05.2011 «Звезда» Кировоград 3:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
07.05.2011 «Сталь» Алчевск 4:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
07.05.2011 «Львов» Львов 4:1 «Нива» Винница Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
07.05.2011 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино -:+ ПФК «Александрия» Александрия
30-й тур
14.05.2011 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
15.05.2011 «Нива» Винница 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Винница, Стадион «Нива»
15.05.2011 «Гелиос» Харьков 1:0 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
15.05.2011 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:0 «Львов» Львов Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
15.05.2011 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:0 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
15.05.2011 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
15.05.2011 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 5:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
15.05.2011 «Черноморец» Одесса +:- «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино Одесса
16.05.2011 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Титан» Армянск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
31-й тур
20.05.2011 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:2 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
21.05.2011 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
21.05.2011 «Титан» Армянск 1:0 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
21.05.2011 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
21.05.2011 «Львов» Львов 2:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
21.05.2011 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
21.05.2011 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь 2:2 «Черноморец» Одесса Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
21.05.2011 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино -:+ «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск
22.05.2011 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:0 «Нива» Винница Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
32-й тур
27.05.2011 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 1:0 «Львов» Львов Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
27.05.2011 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
27.05.2011 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:2 «Звезда» Кировоград Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
27.05.2011 «Нива» Винница 2:1 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород Винница, Центральный городской стадион
27.05.2011 «Динамо-2» Киев 2:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
27.05.2011 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное +:- «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино
29.05.2011 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
30.05.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:2 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
30.05.2011 «Черноморец» Одесса 4:0 «Титан» Армянск Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
33-й тур
04.06.2011 «Львов» Львов 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Добромыль, Стадион «Лафорт Арена»
04.06.2011 «Гелиос» Харьков 1:0 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
04.06.2011 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:0 «Нива» Винница Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
04.06.2011 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
04.06.2011 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород 1:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
04.06.2011 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:1 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
04.06.2011 «Титан» Армянск 2:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
04.06.2011 «Сталь» Алчевск 4:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
04.06.2011 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь +:- «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино
34-й тур
11.06.2011 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Говерла-Закарпатье» Ужгород Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
11.06.2011 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 0:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
11.06.2011 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
11.06.2011 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
11.06.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:6 «Львов» Львов Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
11.06.2011 «Динамо-2» Киев 2:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
11.06.2011 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 4:1 «Арсенал» Белая Церковь Молодёжное, Стадион «Спорт-КТ Арена»
11.06.2011 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино -:+ «Титан» Армянск
11.06.2011 «Нива» Винница +:- «Энергетик» Бурштын Винница, Центральный городской стадион