Чемпионат Украины 1999/00

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Буковина» Черновцы 30 22 7 1 65-13 73
2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 30 21 5 4 67-27 68
3 «Энергетик» Бурштын 30 16 5 9 38-27 53
4 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 30 14 8 8 38-24 50
5 «Интер» Боярка 30 12 11 7 32-17 47
6 «Динамо» Львов 30 13 6 11 35-33 45
7 «Газовик» Комарно 30 12 7 11 43-40 43
8 «Карпаты-2» Львов 30 12 6 12 43-43 42
9 «Динамо-3» Киев 30 10 11 9 38-26 41
10 «Нефтяник» Долина 30 8 12 10 26-32 36
11 «Бумажник» Малин 30 8 9 13 29-40 33
12 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 30 9 4 17 22-45 31
13 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 30 8 7 15 27-41 31
14 «Верес» Ровно 30 7 7 16 32-51 28
15 «Калуш» Калуш 30 6 6 18 19-51 24
16 «Нива-2» Винница 30 3 7 20 22-66 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.08.1999 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 0:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
02.08.1999 «Бумажник» Малин 0:3 «Энергетик» Бурштын Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
02.08.1999 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Динамо» Львов Хмельницкий , //notitle//
02.08.1999 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Нива» Винница Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
02.08.1999 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:2 «Калуш» Калуш Киев , Стадион «Темп» Киев
02.08.1999 «Карпаты-2» Львов 2:3 «Нефтяник» Долина Яворов , Стадион «Колос» Яворов
02.08.1999 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 4:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
02.08.1999 «Газовик» Комарно 4:1 «Верес» Ровно Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
2-й тур
08.08.1999 «Нива» Винница 0:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Винница , Стадион ЦПКиО им. Горького Винница
08.08.1999 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Газовик» Комарно Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Рух» Ивано-Франковск
08.08.1999 «Калуш» Калуш 0:2 «Бумажник» Малин Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
08.08.1999 «Верес» Ровно 0:3 «Динамо-3» Киев Ровно , //notitle//
08.08.1999 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:3 «Карпаты-2» Львов Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
08.08.1999 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Хмельницкий , //notitle//
08.08.1999 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
08.08.1999 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
3-й тур
14.08.1999 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Яворов , Стадион «Колос» Яворов
14.08.1999 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 0:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
14.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
14.08.1999 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:0 «Калуш» Калуш Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
14.08.1999 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:2 «Динамо» Львов Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
14.08.1999 «Бумажник» Малин 3:3 «Верес» Ровно Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
14.08.1999 «Газовик» Комарно 4:1 «Нива» Винница Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
25.10.1999 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Киев , Стадион «Темп» Киев
4-й тур
22.08.1999 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
22.08.1999 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Бумажник» Малин Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Наука» Ивано-Франковск
22.08.1999 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Ровно , //notitle//
22.08.1999 «Нива» Винница 2:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Винница , Стадион ЦПКиО им. Горького Винница
22.08.1999 «Калуш» Калуш 2:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
22.08.1999 «Динамо» Львов 3:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
22.08.1999 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
20.11.1999 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 4:0 «Газовик» Комарно Хмельницкий , //notitle//
5-й тур
28.08.1999 «Газовик» Комарно 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
28.08.1999 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:1 «Динамо» Львов Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
28.08.1999 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Киев , Стадион «Темп» Киев
28.08.1999 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
28.08.1999 «Карпаты-2» Львов 2:0 «Верес» Ровно Яворов , Стадион «Колос» Яворов
28.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:1 «Калуш» Калуш Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
28.08.1999 «Бумажник» Малин 3:0 «Нива» Винница Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
28.08.1999 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 4:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
6-й тур
06.09.1999 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
06.09.1999 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Ровно , //notitle//
06.09.1999 «Калуш» Калуш 1:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
06.09.1999 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
06.09.1999 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:1 «Газовик» Комарно Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
06.09.1999 «Нива» Винница 1:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Винница , Стадион ЦПКиО им. Горького Винница
06.09.1999 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 4:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Рух» Ивано-Франковск
06.09.1999 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 5:0 «Бумажник» Малин Хмельницкий , //notitle//
7-й тур
12.09.1999 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 0:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
12.09.1999 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Киев , Стадион «Темп» Киев
12.09.1999 «Бумажник» Малин 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
12.09.1999 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
12.09.1999 «Карпаты-2» Львов 3:0 «Нива» Винница Яворов , Стадион «Колос» Яворов
12.09.1999 «Энергетик» Бурштын 3:0 «Калуш» Калуш Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
12.09.1999 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 3:1 «Верес» Ровно Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
12.09.1999 «Газовик» Комарно 4:0 «Динамо» Львов Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
8-й тур
18.09.1999 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
18.09.1999 «Верес» Ровно 1:4 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ровно , //notitle//
18.09.1999 «Газовик» Комарно 2:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
18.09.1999 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 2:1 «Бумажник» Малин Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
18.09.1999 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Рух» Ивано-Франковск
18.09.1999 «Нива» Винница 2:2 «Нефтяник» Долина Винница , Стадион ЦПКиО им. Горького Винница
18.09.1999 «Динамо» Львов 4:0 «Калуш» Калуш Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
18.09.1999 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 4:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Хмельницкий , //notitle//
9-й тур
26.09.1999 «Бумажник» Малин 0:0 «Газовик» Комарно Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
26.09.1999 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
26.09.1999 «Калуш» Калуш 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
26.09.1999 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
26.09.1999 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Яворов , Стадион «Колос» Яворов
26.09.1999 «Динамо-3» Киев 2:0 «Динамо» Львов Киев , Стадион «Темп» Киев
26.09.1999 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
26.09.1999 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 6:0 «Нива» Винница Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
10-й тур
02.10.1999 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 0:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
02.10.1999 «Газовик» Комарно 1:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
02.10.1999 «Нива» Винница 1:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Винница , Центральный городской стадион Винница
02.10.1999 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
02.10.1999 «Динамо-3» Киев 3:0 «Бумажник» Малин Киев , Стадион «Темп» Киев
02.10.1999 «Динамо» Львов 3:1 «Верес» Ровно Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
02.10.1999 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 6:2 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Хмельницкий , //notitle//
04.10.1999 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Калуш» Калуш Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Рух» Ивано-Франковск
11-й тур
10.10.1999 «Верес» Ровно 0:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Ровно , //notitle//
10.10.1999 «Бумажник» Малин 0:2 «Динамо» Львов Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
10.10.1999 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
10.10.1999 «Калуш» Калуш 1:0 «Нива» Винница Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
10.10.1999 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
10.10.1999 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
10.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
10.10.1999 «Карпаты-2» Львов 6:2 «Газовик» Комарно Львов , Стадион «Украина» Львов
12-й тур
18.10.1999 «Бумажник» Малин 0:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
18.10.1999 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Калуш» Калуш Хмельницкий , //notitle//
18.10.1999 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
18.10.1999 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
18.10.1999 «Нива» Винница 1:3 «Верес» Ровно Винница , Стадион ЦПКиО им. Горького Винница
18.10.1999 «Газовик» Комарно 3:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
18.10.1999 «Динамо-3» Киев 3:3 «Карпаты-2» Львов Киев , Стадион «Темп» Киев
18.10.1999 «Буковина» Черновцы 4:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
13-й тур
30.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
30.10.1999 «Калуш» Калуш 0:4 «Буковина» Черновцы Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
30.10.1999 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:0 «Газовик» Комарно Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
30.10.1999 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:2 «Динамо» Львов Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
30.10.1999 «Верес» Ровно 1:4 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Ровно , //notitle//
30.10.1999 «Карпаты-2» Львов 3:1 «Бумажник» Малин Яворов , Стадион «Колос» Яворов
30.10.1999 «Энергетик» Бурштын 3:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
30.10.1999 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск +:- «Нива» Винница Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Наука» Ивано-Франковск
14-й тур
04.11.1999 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 0:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
04.11.1999 «Бумажник» Малин 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
04.11.1999 «Газовик» Комарно 1:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
04.11.1999 «Динамо» Львов 2:0 «Нива» Винница Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
04.11.1999 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Верес» Ровно Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
04.11.1999 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Хмельницкий , //notitle//
04.11.1999 «Динамо-3» Киев 3:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Киев , Стадион «Темп» Киев
04.11.1999 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 4:1 «Калуш» Калуш Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
15-й тур
08.11.1999 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
08.11.1999 «Нива» Винница 0:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Винница , Стадион «Химик» Винница
08.11.1999 «Верес» Ровно 0:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Ровно , //notitle//
08.11.1999 «Калуш» Калуш 1:0 «Газовик» Комарно Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
08.11.1999 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 1:4 «Буковина» Черновцы Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Рух» Ивано-Франковск
08.11.1999 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
08.11.1999 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 3:1 «Бумажник» Малин Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
08.11.1999 «Карпаты-2» Львов 3:1 «Динамо» Львов Львов , Стадион «Украина» Львов
16-й тур
01.04.2000 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 0:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
01.04.2000 «Динамо» Львов 0:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
01.04.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 1:1 «Калуш» Калуш Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
01.04.2000 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
01.04.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 3:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Киев , УТБ «Динамо» Киев Киев
01.04.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 3:1 «Верес» Ровно Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
01.04.2000 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 5:2 «Нива» Винница Хмельницкий , //notitle//
01.04.2000 «Бумажник» Малин -:+ «Галичина» Дрогобыч Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
17-й тур
09.04.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 0:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
09.04.2000 «Нива» Винница 1:3 «Динамо» Львов Винница , Центральный городской стадион Винница
07.05.2000 «Верес» Ровно 0:3 «Буковина» Черновцы Ровно , //notitle//
07.05.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Львов , Стадион «Украина» Львов
07.05.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:2 «Газовик» Комарно Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
07.05.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 2:4 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Наука» Ивано-Франковск
07.05.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 3:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
07.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 3:1 «Бумажник» Малин Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
18-й тур
15.04.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 0:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
15.04.2000 «Нива» Винница 0:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Винница , Центральный городской стадион Винница
15.04.2000 «Бумажник» Малин 1:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
15.04.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Киев , УТБ «Динамо» Киев Киев
15.04.2000 «Динамо» Львов 1:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
15.04.2000 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Верес» Ровно Хмельницкий , //notitle//
15.04.2000 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Калуш» Калуш Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
15.04.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 2:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
19-й тур
20.04.2000 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Нива» Винница Ровно , //notitle//
21.04.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Буск , Стадион ДЮСШ Буск
21.04.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
21.04.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:3 «Буковина» Черновцы Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
21.04.2000 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:0 «Бумажник» Малин Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
21.04.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Динамо» Львов Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Рух» Ивано-Франковск
21.04.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Газовик» Комарно Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
21.04.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 1:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
20-й тур
27.04.2000 «Динамо» Львов 0:0 «Бумажник» Малин Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
27.04.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Рух» Ивано-Франковск
27.04.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Киев , УТБ «Динамо» Киев Киев
27.04.2000 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Хмельницкий , //notitle//
27.04.2000 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
27.04.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 2:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
27.04.2000 «Нива» Винница 2:2 «Калуш» Калуш Винница , Центральный городской стадион Винница
27.04.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 4:2 «Карпаты-2» Львов Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
21-й тур
03.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
03.05.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:1 «Нива» Винница Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
03.05.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Буск , Стадион ДЮСШ Буск
03.05.2000 «Бумажник» Малин 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
03.05.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
03.05.2000 «Верес» Ровно 2:1 «Динамо» Львов Ровно , //notitle//
03.05.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 2:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
03.05.2000 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 3:1 «Газовик» Комарно Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
22-й тур
12.05.2000 «Динамо» Львов 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
12.05.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 0:0 «Бумажник» Малин Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
12.05.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 0:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
12.05.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Наука» Ивано-Франковск
12.05.2000 «Нива» Винница 1:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Винница , Центральный городской стадион Винница
12.05.2000 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
12.05.2000 «Верес» Ровно 3:0 «Калуш» Калуш Ровно , //notitle//
12.05.2000 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 4:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Хмельницкий , //notitle//
23-й тур
17.05.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
17.05.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 0:1 «Динамо» Львов Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
17.05.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
17.05.2000 «Бумажник» Малин 1:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
17.05.2000 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
17.05.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:1 «Газовик» Комарно Киев , Стадион «Темп» Киев
17.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Нива» Винница Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
17.05.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:3 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Буск , Стадион ДЮСШ Буск
24-й тур
23.05.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Наука» Ивано-Франковск
23.05.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 0:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
23.05.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
23.05.2000 «Нива» Винница 1:2 «Карпаты-2» Львов Винница , Центральный городской стадион Винница
23.05.2000 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Бумажник» Малин Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
23.05.2000 «Динамо» Львов 2:0 «Газовик» Комарно Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
23.05.2000 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Хмельницкий , //notitle//
23.05.2000 «Верес» Ровно 3:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Ровно , //notitle//
25-й тур
29.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
29.05.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Киев , Стадион «Темп» Киев
29.05.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Динамо» Львов Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
29.05.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:0 «Калуш» Калуш Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
29.05.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Буск , Стадион ДЮСШ Буск
29.05.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 1:3 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
29.05.2000 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 3:0 «Нива» Винница Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
29.05.2000 «Бумажник» Малин 3:3 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
26-й тур
03.06.2000 «Динамо» Львов 0:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
03.06.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:3 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Наука» Ивано-Франковск
03.06.2000 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:2 «Динамо-3» Киев Хмельницкий , //notitle//
03.06.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 1:3 «Нефтяник» Долина Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
03.06.2000 «Нива» Винница 1:3 «Бумажник» Малин Винница , Центральный городской стадион Винница
03.06.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
03.06.2000 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:0 «Газовик» Комарно Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
03.06.2000 «Верес» Ровно 4:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Ровно , //notitle//
27-й тур
12.06.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:0 «Динамо» Львов Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
12.06.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 0:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
12.06.2000 «Бумажник» Малин 1:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
12.06.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:1 «Калуш» Калуш Львов , Стадион «Украина» Львов
12.06.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
12.06.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
12.06.2000 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 2:0 «Верес» Ровно Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
12.06.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 4:1 «Нива» Винница Киев , УТБ «Динамо» Киев Киев
28-й тур
17.06.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
17.06.2000 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Бумажник» Малин Ровно , //notitle//
17.06.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 0:2 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
17.06.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:3 «Динамо-3» Киев Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Рух» Ивано-Франковск
17.06.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын
17.06.2000 «Динамо» Львов 1:6 «Буковина» Черновцы Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
17.06.2000 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Хмельницкий , //notitle//
17.06.2000 «Нива» Винница 2:3 «Газовик» Комарно Винница , Стадион «Химик» Винница
29-й тур
21.06.2000 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Бородянка , Стадион «Система» Бородянка
21.06.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 2:1 «Верес» Ровно Киев , УТБ «Динамо» Киев Киев
21.06.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:1 «Динамо» Львов Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
21.06.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 3:0 «Нива» Винница Николаев , Стадион «Юбилейный» Николаев
21.06.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 3:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Львов , Стадион «Украина» Львов
21.06.2000 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Черновцы , Стадион «Буковина» Черновцы
21.06.2000 «Бумажник» Малин 4:0 «Калуш» Калуш Малин , Стадион «Авангард» Малин
21.06.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 5:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Комарно , Стадион «Газовик» Комарно
30-й тур
25.06.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:3 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Дрогобыч , Стадион «Галичина» Дрогобыч
25.06.2000 «Нива» Винница 0:6 «Буковина» Черновцы Винница , Стадион «Химик» Винница
25.06.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Долина , Стадион «Нефтяник» Долина
25.06.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 1:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Калуш , Стадион «Химик» Калуш
25.06.2000 «Динамо» Львов 2:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Львов , Стадион СКА Львов
25.06.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 2:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Ивано-Франковск , Стадион «Наука» Ивано-Франковск
25.06.2000 «Верес» Ровно 2:1 «Газовик» Комарно Ровно , //notitle//
25.06.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 3:1 «Бумажник» Малин Бурштын , Стадион «Энергетик» Бурштын