Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Полесье» Житомир 30 22 4 4 61-18 70
2 «Сокол» Золочев 30 20 8 2 48-6 68
3 «Красилов-Оболонь» Красилов 30 19 5 6 53-25 62
4 «Динамо» Львов 30 15 6 9 34-25 51
5 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 30 16 3 11 41-29 51
6 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 30 16 2 12 44-32 50
7 «Динамо-3» Киев 30 12 10 8 26-16 46
8 «Карпаты-2» Львов 30 13 3 14 45-35 42
9 «Энергетик» Бурштын 30 11 8 11 34-34 41
10 «Газовик» Комарно 30 9 10 11 26-38 37
11 «Тернополь» Тернополь 30 8 7 15 26-52 31
12 «Верес» Ровно 30 7 6 17 26-52 27
13 «Нефтяник» Долина 30 6 8 16 34-43 26
14 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 30 6 6 18 29-48 24
15 «Калуш» Калуш 30 7 2 21 26-74 23
16 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 30 5 8 17 16-42 23
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
12.08.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
12.08.2000 «Верес» Ровно 0:4 «Карпаты-2» Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
12.08.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
12.08.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 1:0 «Сокол» Золочев Житомир, Центральный стадион
12.08.2000 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
12.08.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:0 «Красилов» Красилов Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
12.08.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:1 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
12.08.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 4:2 «Калуш» Калуш Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
2-й тур
20.08.2000 «Сокол» Золочев 0:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
20.08.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
20.08.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:2 «Динамо-3» Киев Львов, Стадион «Украина»
20.08.2000 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 1:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
20.08.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 2:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Житомир, Центральный стадион
20.08.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 3:0 «Верес» Ровно Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
20.08.2000 «Красилов» Красилов 3:1 «Динамо» Львов Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
20.08.2000 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:2 «Газовик» Комарно Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
3-й тур
26.08.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 0:1 «Красилов» Красилов Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
26.08.2000 «Верес» Ровно 0:3 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
26.08.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Сокол» Золочев Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
26.08.2000 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
26.08.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
26.08.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:2 «Полесье» Житомир Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
26.08.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 2:0 «Калуш» Калуш Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
26.08.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
4-й тур
03.09.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
03.09.2000 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:2 «Динамо-3» Киев Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
03.09.2000 «Красилов» Красилов 2:0 «Верес» Ровно Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
03.09.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 2:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Львов, Стадион «Украина»
03.09.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 2:1 «Динамо» Львов Житомир, Центральный стадион
03.09.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 2:5 «Нефтяник» Долина Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
03.09.2000 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 3:3 «Газовик» Комарно Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
03.09.2000 «Сокол» Золочев 4:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
5-й тур
10.09.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 0:0 «Полесье» Житомир Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
10.09.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 0:3 «Сокол» Золочев Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
10.09.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:2 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
10.09.2000 «Верес» Ровно 1:2 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
10.09.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Калуш» Калуш Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
10.09.2000 «Динамо» Львов 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
10.09.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 3:3 «Карпаты-2» Львов Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
18.10.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:0 «Красилов» Красилов Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
6-й тур
15.09.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 3:1 «Верес» Ровно Житомир, Центральный стадион
16.09.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:0 «Газовик» Комарно Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
16.09.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 0:0 «Динамо» Львов Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
16.09.2000 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 0:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
16.09.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 0:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
16.09.2000 «Красилов» Красилов 2:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
16.09.2000 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
04.10.2000 «Сокол» Золочев 1:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
7-й тур
20.09.2000 «Динамо» Львов 0:1 «Сокол» Золочев Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
20.09.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
20.09.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 1:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
20.09.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 1:2 «Красилов» Красилов Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
20.09.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:2 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.09.2000 «Верес» Ровно 1:3 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
20.09.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 4:1 «Калуш» Калуш Львов, Стадион «Украина»
11.11.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 2:0 «Полесье» Житомир Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
8-й тур
24.09.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
24.09.2000 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 0:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
24.09.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
24.09.2000 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Газовик» Комарно Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
24.09.2000 «Красилов» Красилов 1:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
24.09.2000 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 1:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
18.10.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Житомир, Центральный стадион
18.10.2000 «Сокол» Золочев 3:0 «Калуш» Калуш Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
9-й тур
29.09.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:5 «Полесье» Житомир Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
30.09.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 0:0 «Сокол» Золочев Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
30.09.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 0:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
30.09.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:2 «Красилов» Красилов Львов, Стадион «Украина»
30.09.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
30.09.2000 «Верес» Ровно 2:1 «Динамо» Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
30.09.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 2:1 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
30.09.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
10-й тур
08.10.2000 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Львов, Стадион «Юность»
08.10.2000 «Сокол» Золочев 1:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
08.10.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
08.10.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 2:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Житомир, Центральный стадион
08.10.2000 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 2:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
08.10.2000 «Красилов» Красилов 3:0 «Калуш» Калуш Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
08.10.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 3:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
08.10.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 3:2 «Верес» Ровно Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
11-й тур
14.10.2000 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Сокол» Золочев Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
14.10.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:1 «Газовик» Комарно Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
14.10.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:0 «Полесье» Житомир Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
14.10.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
14.10.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 1:1 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
14.10.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
14.10.2000 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 2:1 «Красилов» Красилов Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
14.10.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 4:1 «Динамо» Львов Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
12-й тур
22.10.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 0:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
22.10.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
22.10.2000 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Львов, Стадион «Юность»
22.10.2000 «Сокол» Золочев 1:0 «Красилов» Красилов Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
22.10.2000 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 1:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
22.10.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 3:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
22.10.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 5:0 «Калуш» Калуш Житомир, Центральный стадион
23.10.2000 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
13-й тур
28.10.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:0 «Газовик» Комарно Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
28.10.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:0 «Динамо» Львов Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
28.10.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:0 «Сокол» Золочев Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
28.10.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 1:3 «Энергетик» Бурштын Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
28.10.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 2:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Житомир, Центральный стадион
28.10.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:2 «Верес» Ровно Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
28.10.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 3:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
28.10.2000 «Красилов» Красилов 7:1 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
14-й тур
01.11.2000 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
01.11.2000 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
01.11.2000 «Полесье» Житомир 2:0 «Красилов» Красилов Житомир, Центральный стадион
01.11.2000 «Сокол» Золочев 2:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
01.11.2000 «Газовик» Комарно 2:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
01.11.2000 «Динамо» Львов 3:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Львов, Стадион «Юность»
01.11.2000 «Динамо-3» Киев 4:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
01.11.2000 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 4:0 «Калуш» Калуш Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
15-й тур
05.11.2000 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:0 «Газовик» Комарно Львов, Стадион «Украина»
05.11.2000 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 0:0 «Полесье» Житомир Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
05.11.2000 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
05.11.2000 «Калуш» Калуш 0:2 «Динамо» Львов Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
05.11.2000 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Сокол» Золочев Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
05.11.2000 «Красилов» Красилов 2:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
05.11.2000 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 2:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
05.11.2000 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 3:0 «Верес» Ровно Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
16-й тур
25.03.2001 «Газовик» Комарно 0:2 «Карпаты-2» Львов Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
25.03.2001 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
25.03.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:1 «Красилов» Красилов Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
25.03.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 2:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
25.03.2001 «Верес» Ровно 2:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Сарны, Стадион «Мечта»
25.03.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 2:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
25.03.2001 «Полесье» Житомир 3:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Житомир, Центральный стадион
25.03.2001 «Динамо» Львов 4:1 «Калуш» Калуш Львов, Стадион «Юность»
17-й тур
18.04.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
18.04.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:0 «Газовик» Комарно Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
18.04.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 0:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
18.04.2001 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:1 «Динамо» Львов Львов, Стадион СКА
18.04.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 0:1 «Сокол» Золочев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
18.04.2001 «Калуш» Калуш 1:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
18.04.2001 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
18.04.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 3:4 «Полесье» Житомир Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
18-й тур
08.04.2001 «Газовик» Комарно 0:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
08.04.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 0:2 «Красилов» Красилов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
08.04.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
08.04.2001 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
08.04.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:3 «Полесье» Житомир Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
08.04.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 5:1 «Калуш» Калуш Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
08.04.2001 «Динамо» Львов +:- «Галичина» Дрогобыч
09.04.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Золочев, Стадион радиозавода
19-й тур
14.04.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 0:0 «Сокол» Золочев Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
14.04.2001 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:1 «Верес» Ровно Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
14.04.2001 «Калуш» Калуш 0:3 «Полесье» Житомир Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
14.04.2001 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Динамо» Львов Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
14.04.2001 «Карпаты-2» Львов 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Львов, Стадион «Украина»
14.04.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 2:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
14.04.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 4:0 «Газовик» Комарно Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
14.04.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 5:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
20-й тур
22.04.2001 «Газовик» Комарно 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
22.04.2001 «Полесье» Житомир 1:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Житомир, Центральный стадион
22.04.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 1:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
22.04.2001 «Динамо» Львов 1:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Львов, Стадион «Юность»
22.04.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 2:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
22.04.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 2:1 «Верес» Ровно Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
22.04.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 2:1 «Калуш» Калуш Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
22.04.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 4:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
21-й тур
28.04.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
28.04.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 0:2 «Сокол» Золочев Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
28.04.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:3 «Полесье» Житомир Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
28.04.2001 «Калуш» Калуш 0:3 «Красилов» Красилов Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
28.04.2001 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
28.04.2001 «Верес» Ровно 1:2 «Газовик» Комарно Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
28.04.2001 «Карпаты-2» Львов 7:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Львов, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.05.2001 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:0 «Динамо» Львов Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
22-й тур
06.05.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
06.05.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 1:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
06.05.2001 «Динамо» Львов 3:0 «Верес» Ровно Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
06.05.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 3:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
06.05.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 3:2 «Нефтяник» Долина Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
06.05.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 4:0 «Калуш» Калуш Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
06.05.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 4:1 «Газовик» Комарно Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
07.06.2001 «Полесье» Житомир 5:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Житомир, Центральный стадион
23-й тур
14.05.2001 «Газовик» Комарно 0:0 «Динамо» Львов Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
14.05.2001 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
14.05.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Полесье» Житомир Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
14.05.2001 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:3 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Львов, Стадион «Украина»
14.05.2001 «Калуш» Калуш 0:6 «Сокол» Золочев Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
14.05.2001 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 1:1 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
14.05.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:2 «Красилов» Красилов Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
14.05.2001 «Верес» Ровно 2:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
24-й тур
19.05.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
19.05.2001 «Полесье» Житомир 1:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Житомир, Центральный стадион
19.05.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 2:0 «Газовик» Комарно Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
19.05.2001 «Калуш» Калуш 2:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
19.05.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 2:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
19.05.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 2:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
19.05.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:2 «Верес» Ровно Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
07.06.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 0:0 «Динамо» Львов Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
25-й тур
24.05.2001 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:1 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
24.05.2001 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:2 «Сокол» Золочев Львов, Стадион «Украина»
24.05.2001 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:2 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
24.05.2001 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Полесье» Житомир Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
24.05.2001 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
24.05.2001 «Газовик» Комарно 1:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
24.05.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:2 «Красилов» Красилов Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
24.05.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 3:1 «Калуш» Калуш Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
26-й тур
29.05.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:1 «Динамо» Львов Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
29.05.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
29.05.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
29.05.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 2:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
29.05.2001 «Калуш» Калуш 2:0 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
29.05.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 2:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
29.05.2001 «Карпаты-2» Львов 3:2 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Львов, Стадион «Украина»
29.05.2001 «Полесье» Житомир 6:1 «Газовик» Комарно Житомир, Центральный стадион
27-й тур
03.06.2001 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
03.06.2001 «Динамо» Львов 0:1 «Полесье» Житомир Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
03.06.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:1 «Сокол» Золочев Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
03.06.2001 «Верес» Ровно 1:2 «Красилов» Красилов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
03.06.2001 «Газовик» Комарно 2:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
03.06.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
03.06.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:4 «Калуш» Калуш Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
03.06.2001 «Динамо-3» Киев 4:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
28-й тур
11.06.2001 «Калуш» Калуш 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
11.06.2001 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
11.06.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 1:1 «Динамо» Львов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
11.06.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:1 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
11.06.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 2:0 «Газовик» Комарно Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
11.06.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 2:1 «Верес» Ровно Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
11.06.2001 «Полесье» Житомир 3:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Житомир, Центральный стадион
11.06.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 5:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
29-й тур
16.06.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:0 «Полесье» Житомир Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
16.06.2001 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 0:2 «Сокол» Золочев Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
16.06.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
16.06.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 2:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
16.06.2001 «Газовик» Комарно 2:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
16.06.2001 «Динамо-3» Киев 3:2 «Карпаты-2» Львов Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
16.06.2001 «Динамо» Львов 4:3 «Красилов» Красилов Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
16.06.2001 «Верес» Ровно -:+ «Калуш» Калуш Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
30-й тур
22.06.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 0:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
22.06.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 1:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
22.06.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 2:0 «Полесье» Житомир Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
22.06.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 2:1 «Динамо» Львов Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
22.06.2001 «Карпаты-2» Львов 6:1 «Верес» Ровно Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
24.06.2001 «Прикарпатье-2» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
24.06.2001 «Калуш» Калуш 2:1 «Газовик» Комарно Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
24.06.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 3:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.98*2 + timegenerated 194*0.02) = 7.84