Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 30 18 11 1 46-15 65
2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 30 17 8 5 47-20 59
3 «Рава» Рава-Русская 30 17 5 8 47-25 56
4 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 30 16 6 8 39-29 54
5 «Энергетик» Бурштын 30 14 7 9 41-28 49
6 «Нива» Тернополь 30 13 8 9 30-36 47
7 «Оболонь-2» Киев 30 9 12 9 25-30 39
8 «Калуш» Калуш 30 11 4 15 29-31 37
9 «Нефтяник» Долина 30 10 7 13 32-37 37
10 «Верес» Ровно 30 9 8 13 32-43 35
11 «Динамо-3» Киев 30 9 7 14 26-27 34
12 «Буковина» Черновцы 30 8 9 13 21-35 33
13 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 30 7 9 14 23-36 30
14 «Карпаты-3» Львов 30 7 7 16 22-36 28
15 «Иква» Млынов 30 6 10 14 24-38 28
16 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 30 7 6 17 28-46 27
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
26.07.2003 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
26.07.2003 «Иква» Млынов 0:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
26.07.2003 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
26.07.2003 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:1 «Рава» Рава-Русская Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
26.07.2003 «Верес» Ровно 3:0 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
03.09.2003 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
03.09.2003 «Прикарпатье» Калуш 2:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
03.09.2003 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 4:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Счастливое, Стадион УВК
2-й тур
02.08.2003 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 0:0 «Нива» Тернополь Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
02.08.2003 «Рава» Рава-Русская 0:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.08.2003 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Прикарпатье» Калуш Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
02.08.2003 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
02.08.2003 «Динамо-3» Киев 2:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
02.08.2003 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Иква» Млынов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
02.08.2003 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:0 «Верес» Ровно Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
04.08.2003 «Оболонь-2» Киев 1:0 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Счастливое, Стадион УВК
3-й тур
16.08.2003 «Прикарпатье» Калуш 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
16.08.2003 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Рава» Рава-Русская Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
16.08.2003 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
16.08.2003 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 1:2 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Счастливое, Стадион УВК
16.08.2003 «Верес» Ровно 2:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
16.08.2003 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
16.08.2003 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:1 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
16.08.2003 «Иква» Млынов 3:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
4-й тур
23.08.2003 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:1 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
23.08.2003 «Рава» Рава-Русская 1:0 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.08.2003 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Калуш Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
23.08.2003 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Нива» Тернополь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
23.08.2003 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 2:2 «Иква» Млынов Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
23.08.2003 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 3:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
03.09.2003 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:1 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
17.09.2003 «Оболонь-2» Киев 2:2 «Верес» Ровно Счастливое, Стадион УВК
5-й тур
30.08.2003 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 0:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Счастливое, Стадион УВК
30.08.2003 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 0:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
30.08.2003 «Нива» Тернополь 0:3 «Оболонь-2» Киев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
30.08.2003 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
30.08.2003 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:0 «Рава» Рава-Русская Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
30.08.2003 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
30.08.2003 «Прикарпатье» Калуш 1:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
30.08.2003 «Иква» Млынов 3:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
6-й тур
07.09.2003 «Оболонь-2» Киев 0:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Счастливое, Стадион УВК
07.09.2003 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
07.09.2003 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
07.09.2003 «Рава» Рава-Русская 1:3 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
07.09.2003 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 3:0 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
07.09.2003 «Энергетик» Бурштын 3:0 «Иква» Млынов Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
07.09.2003 «Динамо-3» Киев 4:0 «Верес» Ровно Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
17.09.2003 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:1 «Прикарпатье» Калуш Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
7-й тур
13.09.2003 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 0:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Счастливое, Стадион УВК
13.09.2003 «Верес» Ровно 0:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
13.09.2003 «Прикарпатье» Калуш 0:2 «Рава» Рава-Русская Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
13.09.2003 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
13.09.2003 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 1:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
13.09.2003 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 2:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
13.09.2003 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
13.09.2003 «Иква» Млынов 2:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
8-й тур
21.09.2003 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:0 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
21.09.2003 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Иква» Млынов Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
21.09.2003 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:2 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
21.09.2003 «Рава» Рава-Русская 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
21.09.2003 «Оболонь-2» Киев 1:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Счастливое, Стадион УВК
21.09.2003 «Прикарпатье» Калуш 1:2 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
21.09.2003 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:4 «Нива» Тернополь Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
21.09.2003 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 4:0 «Верес» Ровно Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
9-й тур
28.09.2003 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
28.09.2003 «Нива» Тернополь 0:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
28.09.2003 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 0:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
28.09.2003 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:1 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
28.09.2003 «Иква» Млынов 1:2 «Прикарпатье» Калуш Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
28.09.2003 «Верес» Ровно 2:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
28.09.2003 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 2:1 «Рава» Рава-Русская Счастливое, Стадион УВК
23.10.2003 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 2:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Львов, Стадион СКА
10-й тур
05.10.2003 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 0:0 «Иква» Млынов Счастливое, Стадион УВК
05.10.2003 «Рава» Рава-Русская 0:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.10.2003 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Нива» Тернополь Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
05.10.2003 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
05.10.2003 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:1 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
05.10.2003 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 3:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
05.10.2003 «Прикарпатье» Калуш 3:1 «Верес» Ровно Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
08.10.2003 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
11-й тур
12.10.2003 «Иква» Млынов 0:2 «Рава» Рава-Русская Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
12.10.2003 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 1:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Львов, Стадион СКА
12.10.2003 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Калуш Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
12.10.2003 «Оболонь-2» Киев 1:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Счастливое, Стадион УВК
12.10.2003 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
12.10.2003 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 1:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
12.10.2003 «Верес» Ровно 1:3 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
12.10.2003 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
12-й тур
17.10.2003 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:2 «Оболонь-2» Киев Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
19.10.2003 «Иква» Млынов 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
19.10.2003 «Прикарпатье» Калуш 0:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
19.10.2003 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
19.10.2003 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:0 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
19.10.2003 «Рава» Рава-Русская 2:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.10.2003 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
19.10.2003 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 3:0 «Нива» Тернополь Счастливое, Стадион УВК
13-й тур
26.10.2003 «Нива» Тернополь 1:1 «Иква» Млынов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
26.10.2003 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:4 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
26.10.2003 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:0 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
26.10.2003 «Оболонь-2» Киев 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Счастливое, Стадион УВК
26.10.2003 «Верес» Ровно 2:3 «Рава» Рава-Русская Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
26.10.2003 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:2 «Нефтяник» Долина Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
27.10.2003 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Калуш Львов, Стадион СКА
27.10.2003 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
14-й тур
01.11.2003 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 1:0 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Счастливое, Стадион УВК
01.11.2003 «Иква» Млынов 1:2 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
01.11.2003 «Прикарпатье» Калуш 1:2 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.11.2003 «Верес» Ровно 1:3 «Нива» Тернополь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
01.11.2003 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
01.11.2003 «Рава» Рава-Русская 2:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.11.2003 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
01.11.2003 «Энергетик» Бурштын 4:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
15-й тур
08.11.2003 «Оболонь-2» Киев 0:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Счастливое, Стадион УВК
08.11.2003 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 «Прикарпатье» Калуш Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
08.11.2003 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:0 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
08.11.2003 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Рава» Рава-Русская Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
08.11.2003 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 1:1 «Иква» Млынов Львов, Стадион СКА
08.11.2003 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 1:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
08.11.2003 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
08.11.2003 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 4:1 «Верес» Ровно Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
16-й тур
28.03.2004 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
28.03.2004 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
28.03.2004 «Иква» Млынов 0:1 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
28.03.2004 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 0:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Славутич, Стадион «Каскад»
28.03.2004 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
28.03.2004 «Рава» Рава-Русская 1:1 «Нива» Тернополь Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
28.03.2004 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
28.03.2004 «Спартак-2» Калуш 3:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
17-й тур
02.04.2004 «Нива» Тернополь 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
02.04.2004 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:0 «Рава» Рава-Русская Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
02.04.2004 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 1:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
02.04.2004 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
02.04.2004 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:0 «Иква» Млынов Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
02.04.2004 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 2:0 «Спартак-2» Калуш Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
02.04.2004 «Оболонь-2» Киев 2:3 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Счастливое, Стадион УВК
02.04.2004 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 4:2 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Львов, Стадион СКА
18-й тур
07.04.2004 «Спартак-2» Калуш 0:0 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
07.04.2004 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 0:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Славутич, Стадион «Каскад»
07.04.2004 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
07.04.2004 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:1 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
07.04.2004 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
07.04.2004 «Иква» Млынов 2:1 «Нива» Тернополь Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
07.04.2004 «Нефтяник» Долина 3:2 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
07.04.2004 «Рава» Рава-Русская 4:0 «Верес» Ровно Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
19-й тур
12.04.2004 «Оболонь-2» Киев 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Счастливое, Стадион УВК
12.04.2004 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
12.04.2004 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Рава» Рава-Русская Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
12.04.2004 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 1:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Львов, Стадион СКА
12.04.2004 «Нива» Тернополь 2:1 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
12.04.2004 «Верес» Ровно 2:1 «Иква» Млынов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
12.04.2004 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:1 «Спартак-2» Калуш Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
12.04.2004 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
20-й тур
17.04.2004 «Спартак-2» Калуш 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
18.04.2004 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
18.04.2004 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 0:2 «Верес» Ровно Славутич, Стадион «Каскад»
18.04.2004 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
18.04.2004 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:2 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
18.04.2004 «Рава» Рава-Русская 2:0 «Иква» Млынов Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.04.2004 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
19.04.2004 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
21-й тур
25.04.2004 «Оболонь-2» Киев 0:4 «Рава» Рава-Русская Счастливое, Стадион УВК
25.04.2004 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 0:4 «Энергетик» Бурштын Львов, Стадион СКА
25.04.2004 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
25.04.2004 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 1:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
25.04.2004 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Спартак-2» Калуш Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
25.04.2004 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
25.04.2004 «Иква» Млынов 2:2 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
27.05.2004 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 0:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
22-й тур
30.04.2004 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
30.04.2004 «Оболонь-2» Киев 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Счастливое, Стадион УВК
30.04.2004 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:2 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
30.04.2004 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:1 «Верес» Ровно Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
30.04.2004 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 3:0 «Нива» Тернополь Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
30.04.2004 «Рава» Рава-Русская 3:1 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.05.2004 «Спартак-2» Калуш 2:0 «Иква» Млынов Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
09.06.2004 «Динамо-3» Киев 2:1 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
23-й тур
08.05.2004 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:2 «Рава» Рава-Русская Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
08.05.2004 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 0:2 «Спартак-2» Калуш Славутич, Стадион «Каскад»
08.05.2004 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
08.05.2004 «Иква» Млынов 1:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
08.05.2004 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
08.05.2004 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
08.05.2004 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 2:1 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Львов, Стадион СКА
08.05.2004 «Нива» Тернополь 3:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
24-й тур
13.05.2004 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
13.05.2004 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Иква» Млынов Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
13.05.2004 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
13.05.2004 «Оболонь-2» Киев 0:2 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Счастливое, Стадион УВК
13.05.2004 «Рава» Рава-Русская 1:0 «Спартак-2» Калуш Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
13.05.2004 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 1:2 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
13.05.2004 «Динамо-3» Киев 3:0 «Нива» Тернополь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
13.05.2004 «Нефтяник» Долина 3:1 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
25-й тур
18.05.2004 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
18.05.2004 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Львов, Стадион СКА
18.05.2004 «Иква» Млынов 0:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
18.05.2004 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 1:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Славутич, Стадион «Каскад»
18.05.2004 «Нива» Тернополь 1:2 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
18.05.2004 «Спартак-2» Калуш 2:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
18.05.2004 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
18.05.2004 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:2 «Рава» Рава-Русская Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
26-й тур
23.05.2004 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:3 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
23.05.2004 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:0 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
23.05.2004 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:0 «Иква» Млынов Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
23.05.2004 «Оболонь-2» Киев 1:1 «Нива» Тернополь Счастливое, Стадион УВК
23.05.2004 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Спартак-2» Калуш Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
23.05.2004 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Верес» Ровно Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
23.05.2004 «Рава» Рава-Русская 3:2 «Нефтяник» Долина Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.05.2004 «Энергетик» Бурштын 5:0 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
27-й тур
31.05.2004 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 0:2 «Динамо-3» Киев Славутич, Стадион «Каскад»
31.05.2004 «Нива» Тернополь 0:3 «Буковина» Черновцы Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
31.05.2004 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:3 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
31.05.2004 «Иква» Млынов 1:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
31.05.2004 «Спартак-2» Калуш 1:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
31.05.2004 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 1:3 «Рава» Рава-Русская Львов, Стадион СКА
31.05.2004 «Верес» Ровно 2:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
31.05.2004 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
28-й тур
27.05.2004 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 1:1 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
05.06.2004 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 0:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Львов, Стадион СКА
05.06.2004 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
05.06.2004 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
05.06.2004 «Рава» Рава-Русская 1:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.06.2004 «Оболонь-2» Киев 2:0 «Иква» Млынов Счастливое, Стадион УВК
05.06.2004 «Динамо-3» Киев 3:1 «Спартак-2» Калуш Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
05.06.2004 «Буковина» Черновцы +:- «Верес» Ровно
29-й тур
13.06.2004 «Спартак-2» Калуш 0:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
13.06.2004 «Иква» Млынов 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
13.06.2004 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь 1:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Славутич, Стадион «Каскад»
13.06.2004 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
13.06.2004 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
13.06.2004 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:2 «Рава» Рава-Русская Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
13.06.2004 «Нива» Тернополь 3:1 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
13.06.2004 «Верес» Ровно 4:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
30-й тур
20.06.2004 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
20.06.2004 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:1 «Иква» Млынов Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
20.06.2004 «Галичина-Карпаты» Львов 1:2 «Верес» Ровно Львов, Стадион «Украина»
20.06.2004 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Наука»
20.06.2004 «Рава» Рава-Русская 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
20.06.2004 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:1 «Борисфен-2» Борисполь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
20.06.2004 «Оболонь-2» Киев 3:1 «Спартак-2» Калуш Счастливое, Стадион УВК
20.06.2004 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 6:0 «Нива» Тернополь Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»