Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Днестр» Овидиополь 28 18 8 2 44-12 62
2 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 28 18 5 5 39-18 59
3 «Еднисть» Плиски 28 16 6 6 50-24 54
4 «Нива» Тернополь 28 15 8 5 33-15 53
5 «Княжа» Счастливое 28 14 9 5 34-24 51
6 «Нафком» Бровары 28 13 7 8 40-30 46
7 «Рось» Белая Церковь 28 13 4 11 36-32 43
8 «Карпаты-2» Львов 28 10 9 9 41-35 39
9 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 28 10 7 11 33-30 37
10 «Буковина» Черновцы 28 5 12 11 22-40 27
11 «Динамо-3» Киев 28 5 10 13 29-32 25
12 «Оболонь-2» Киев 28 5 9 14 26-45 24
13 «Верес» Ровно 28 5 7 16 24-44 22
14 «Нефтяник» Долина 28 3 7 18 14-40 16
15 «Интер» Боярка 28 3 6 19 17-61 15
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
31.07.2006 «Оболонь-2» Киев 0:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Киев, Стадион «Оболонь»
31.07.2006 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Бережаны, Стадион СК «Нива»
31.07.2006 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
31.07.2006 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
31.07.2006 «Нафком» Бровары 2:0 «Княжа» Счастливое Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
31.07.2006 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Интер» Боярка Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
31.07.2006 «Карпаты-2» Львов 3:1 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
2-й тур
06.08.2006 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
06.08.2006 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
06.08.2006 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
07.08.2006 «Княжа» Счастливое 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
07.08.2006 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:2 «Нафком» Бровары Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
07.08.2006 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 2:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
07.08.2006 «Рось» Белая Церковь 3:2 «Карпаты-2» Львов Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
3-й тур
15.08.2006 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:0 «Княжа» Счастливое Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
15.08.2006 «Оболонь-2» Киев 0:1 «Рось» Белая Церковь Киев, Стадион «Спартак»
15.08.2006 «Нафком» Бровары 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
15.08.2006 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:1 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
15.08.2006 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
15.08.2006 «Нива» Тернополь 3:1 «Интер» Боярка Бережаны, Стадион СК «Нива»
04.10.2006 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
4-й тур
20.08.2006 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 0:0 «Нафком» Бровары Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
20.08.2006 «Интер» Боярка 0:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
20.08.2006 «Рось» Белая Церковь 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
20.08.2006 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:1 «Верес» Ровно Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.08.2006 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
20.08.2006 «Динамо-3» Киев 2:2 «Еднисть» Плиски Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
21.08.2006 «Нива» Тернополь 2:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Бережаны, Стадион СК «Нива»
5-й тур
26.08.2006 «Оболонь-2» Киев 0:0 «Нива» Тернополь Киев, Стадион «Спартак»
26.08.2006 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:0 «Интер» Боярка Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
26.08.2006 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
26.08.2006 «Верес» Ровно 1:5 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
26.08.2006 «Нафком» Бровары 2:1 «Рось» Белая Церковь Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
26.08.2006 «Еднисть» Плиски 4:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
26.08.2006 «Днестр» Овидиополь 5:0 «Княжа» Счастливое Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
6-й тур
03.09.2006 «Интер» Боярка 0:1 «Княжа» Счастливое Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
03.09.2006 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:2 «Днестр» Овидиополь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
03.09.2006 «Нива» Тернополь 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Бережаны, Стадион СК «Нива»
03.09.2006 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 1:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
03.09.2006 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 1:1 «Нафком» Бровары Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
03.09.2006 «Карпаты-2» Львов 3:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
03.09.2006 «Рось» Белая Церковь 4:2 «Верес» Ровно Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
7-й тур
09.09.2006 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
09.09.2006 «Нафком» Бровары 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
09.09.2006 «Верес» Ровно 1:3 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
09.09.2006 «Днестр» Овидиополь 2:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
11.09.2006 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
11.09.2006 «Оболонь-2» Киев 5:1 «Интер» Боярка Киев, Стадион «Спартак»
14.11.2006 «Княжа» Счастливое 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
8-й тур
16.09.2006 «Нива» Тернополь 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Бережаны, Стадион СК «Нива»
16.09.2006 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Княжа» Счастливое Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
16.09.2006 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
16.09.2006 «Днестр» Овидиополь 3:2 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
17.09.2006 «Оболонь-2» Киев 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Киев, Стадион «Спартак»
18.09.2006 «Интер» Боярка 0:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
18.09.2006 «Карпаты-2» Львов 2:2 «Нафком» Бровары Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
9-й тур
22.09.2006 «Княжа» Счастливое 2:0 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
22.09.2006 «Верес» Ровно 2:3 «Карпаты-2» Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
23.09.2006 «Еднисть» Плиски 2:1 «Нива» Тернополь Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
23.09.2006 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Интер» Боярка Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
23.09.2006 «Нафком» Бровары 3:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
23.09.2006 «Днестр» Овидиополь 4:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
24.09.2006 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
10-й тур
29.09.2006 «Интер» Боярка 0:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
29.09.2006 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
29.09.2006 «Карпаты-2» Львов 3:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
30.09.2006 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 0:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
30.09.2006 «Оболонь-2» Киев 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
30.09.2006 «Рось» Белая Церковь 1:1 «Княжа» Счастливое Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
30.09.2006 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:3 «Нафком» Бровары Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
11-й тур
08.10.2006 «Днестр» Овидиополь 0:0 «Нива» Тернополь Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
08.10.2006 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
08.10.2006 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:3 «Рось» Белая Церковь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
08.10.2006 «Нафком» Бровары 1:1 «Интер» Боярка Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
08.10.2006 «Верес» Ровно 2:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
08.10.2006 «Еднисть» Плиски 4:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
09.10.2006 «Княжа» Счастливое 1:0 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
12-й тур
14.10.2006 «Нафком» Бровары 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
14.10.2006 «Интер» Боярка 0:2 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
14.10.2006 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
14.10.2006 «Рось» Белая Церковь 1:2 «Нефтяник» Долина Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
14.10.2006 «Нива» Тернополь 3:1 «Княжа» Счастливое Бережаны, Стадион СК «Нива»
16.10.2006 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
16.10.2006 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
13-й тур
21.10.2006 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
21.10.2006 «Верес» Ровно 0:2 «Интер» Боярка Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
21.10.2006 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 2:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
21.10.2006 «Еднисть» Плиски 3:0 «Нафком» Бровары Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
23.10.2006 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
23.10.2006 «Днестр» Овидиополь 3:2 «Оболонь-2» Киев Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
23.10.2006 «Княжа» Счастливое 3:3 «Карпаты-2» Львов Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
14-й тур
28.10.2006 «Верес» Ровно 0:2 «Еднисть» Плиски Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
28.10.2006 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:2 «Днестр» Овидиополь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
28.10.2006 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Бережаны, Стадион СК «Нива»
28.10.2006 «Интер» Боярка 1:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
28.10.2006 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
30.10.2006 «Карпаты-2» Львов 2:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
30.10.2006 «Оболонь-2» Киев 2:1 «Княжа» Счастливое Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
15-й тур
04.11.2006 «Княжа» Счастливое 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
04.11.2006 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
04.11.2006 «Рось» Белая Церковь 0:1 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
04.11.2006 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:0 «Нафком» Бровары Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
04.11.2006 «Еднисть» Плиски 1:2 «Интер» Боярка Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
06.11.2006 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
06.11.2006 «Динамо-3» Киев 3:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
16-й тур
10.11.2006 «Динамо-3» Киев 2:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
10.11.2006 «Княжа» Счастливое 2:1 «Нафком» Бровары Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
10.11.2006 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 3:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
11.11.2006 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
11.11.2006 «Интер» Боярка 0:2 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
11.11.2006 «Рось» Белая Церковь 2:0 «Нива» Тернополь Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
11.11.2006 «Днестр» Овидиополь 4:0 «Верес» Ровно Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
17-й тур
18.11.2006 «Оболонь-2» Киев 0:0 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
18.11.2006 «Верес» Ровно 0:1 «Княжа» Счастливое Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
18.11.2006 «Нива» Тернополь 0:1 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
18.11.2006 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
18.11.2006 «Еднисть» Плиски 3:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
20.11.2006 «Нафком» Бровары 1:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
20.11.2006 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:2 «Рось» Белая Церковь Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
18-й тур
24.11.2006 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
24.11.2006 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
25.11.2006 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
25.11.2006 «Интер» Боярка 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
25.11.2006 «Княжа» Счастливое 1:3 «Еднисть» Плиски Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
25.11.2006 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:0 «Нафком» Бровары Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
25.11.2006 «Рось» Белая Церковь 3:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
19-й тур
10.04.2007 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
10.04.2007 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
10.04.2007 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:1 «Нива» Тернополь Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
10.04.2007 «Оболонь-2» Киев 1:1 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
10.04.2007 «Еднисть» Плиски 2:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Прилуки, Стадион «Спутник»
10.04.2007 «Нафком» Бровары 2:1 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
10.04.2007 «Днестр» Овидиополь 5:0 «Интер» Боярка Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
20-й тур
16.04.2007 «Княжа» Счастливое 0:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
16.04.2007 «Интер» Боярка 0:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
16.04.2007 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:2 «Еднисть» Плиски Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
16.04.2007 «Рось» Белая Церковь 2:0 «Нафком» Бровары Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
16.04.2007 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 4:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
16.04.2007 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 4:2 «Верес» Ровно Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
17.04.2007 «Нива» Тернополь 4:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
21-й тур
21.04.2007 «Верес» Ровно 0:1 «Рось» Белая Церковь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
21.04.2007 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
21.04.2007 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Нива» Тернополь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
21.04.2007 «Нафком» Бровары 2:1 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
21.04.2007 «Еднисть» Плиски 3:0 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
22.04.2007 «Оболонь-2» Киев 1:2 «Карпаты-2» Львов Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
22.04.2007 «Княжа» Счастливое 2:0 «Интер» Боярка Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
22-й тур
27.04.2007 «Карпаты-2» Львов 4:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
28.04.2007 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:0 «Княжа» Счастливое Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
28.04.2007 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
28.04.2007 «Рось» Белая Церковь 0:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
28.04.2007 «Интер» Боярка 1:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
28.04.2007 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 2:0 «Верес» Ровно Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
28.04.2007 «Нива» Тернополь 2:0 «Нафком» Бровары Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
23-й тур
04.05.2007 «Нафком» Бровары 1:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
05.05.2007 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 0:1 «Днестр» Овидиополь Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
05.05.2007 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
05.05.2007 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
05.05.2007 «Еднисть» Плиски 1:2 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
05.05.2007 «Княжа» Счастливое 3:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
07.05.2007 «Динамо-3» Киев 7:0 «Интер» Боярка Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
24-й тур
11.05.2007 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
12.05.2007 «Рось» Белая Церковь 0:2 «Днестр» Овидиополь Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
12.05.2007 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 0:4 «Княжа» Счастливое Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
12.05.2007 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
12.05.2007 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:2 «Динамо-3» Киев Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
12.05.2007 «Интер» Боярка 2:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
13.05.2007 «Оболонь-2» Киев 2:3 «Нафком» Бровары Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
25-й тур
19.05.2007 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:0 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
19.05.2007 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:0 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
19.05.2007 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Интер» Боярка Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
19.05.2007 «Княжа» Счастливое 2:1 «Рось» Белая Церковь Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
19.05.2007 «Верес» Ровно 3:0 «Оболонь-2» Киев Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
19.05.2007 «Еднисть» Плиски 3:2 «Карпаты-2» Львов Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
19.05.2007 «Нафком» Бровары 4:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
26-й тур
25.05.2007 «Нива» Тернополь 0:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
25.05.2007 «Интер» Боярка 0:6 «Нафком» Бровары Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
25.05.2007 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
25.05.2007 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 1:1 «Княжа» Счастливое Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
25.05.2007 «Рось» Белая Церковь 2:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
25.05.2007 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 3:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
26.05.2007 «Оболонь-2» Киев 0:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
27-й тур
03.06.2007 «Княжа» Счастливое 0:0 «Нива» Тернополь Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
03.06.2007 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
03.06.2007 «Динамо-3» Киев 1:2 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
03.06.2007 «Верес» Ровно 2:3 «Нафком» Бровары Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
03.06.2007 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:3 «Рось» Белая Церковь Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
03.06.2007 «Еднисть» Плиски 3:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
03.06.2007 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 3:1 «Интер» Боярка Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
28-й тур
08.06.2007 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:1 «Княжа» Счастливое Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
09.06.2007 «Интер» Боярка 0:2 «Верес» Ровно Буча, Стадион «Юбилейный»
09.06.2007 «Нафком» Бровары 0:3 «Еднисть» Плиски Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
09.06.2007 «Рось» Белая Церковь 1:0 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
09.06.2007 «Нива» Тернополь 2:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
09.06.2007 «Оболонь-2» Киев 3:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
09.06.2007 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 3:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
29-й тур
16.06.2007 «Еднисть» Плиски 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
16.06.2007 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:4 «Нива» Тернополь Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
16.06.2007 «Энергия» Южноукраинск 2:0 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
16.06.2007 «Динамо-3» Киев 2:2 «Карпаты-2» Львов Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
16.06.2007 «Днестр» Овидиополь 3:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
16.06.2007 «Княжа» Счастливое 3:1 «Оболонь-2» Киев Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
16.06.2007 «Рось» Белая Церковь 4:1 «Интер» Боярка Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
30-й тур
23.06.2007 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Дубляны, Стадион ЛНАУ
23.06.2007 «Нафком» Бровары 0:0 «Днестр» Овидиополь Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
23.06.2007 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 «Княжа» Счастливое Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
23.06.2007 «Оболонь-2» Киев 1:1 «Динамо-3» Киев Киев, Стадион «Оболонь»
23.06.2007 «Интер» Боярка 1:5 «Еднисть» Плиски Буча, Стадион «Юбилейный»
23.06.2007 «Нива» Тернополь 2:0 «Энергия» Южноукраинск Бережаны, Стадион СК «Нива»
23.06.2007 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 3:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.48*2 + timegenerated 174*0.02) = 6.44