Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Буковина» Черновцы 20 15 3 2 35-12 48
2 «Нива» Винница 20 12 4 4 43-16 40
3 «Бастион» Черноморск 20 11 7 2 44-20 40
4 «Николаев» Николаев 20 11 6 3 30-13 39
5 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 20 10 3 7 28-16 33
6 «Еднисть» Плиски 20 8 5 7 22-21 29
7 «Рось» Белая Церковь 20 6 3 11 18-30 21
8 «Львов-2» Львов 20 4 7 9 13-25 19
9 «Верес» Ровно 20 4 4 12 16-41 16
10 «Карпаты-2» Львов 20 5 1 14 17-43 16
11 «Скала» Стрый 20 1 3 16 11-40 6
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
29.07.2009 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Николаев» Николаев Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
29.07.2009 «Верес» Ровно 0:4 «Карпаты-2» Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
29.07.2009 «Нива» Винница 1:0 «Моршин» Стрый Винница, Центральный городской стадион
29.07.2009 «Львов-2» Львов 1:3 «Буковина» Черновцы Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
29.07.2009 «Бастион» Ильичёвск 2:1 «Рось» Белая Церковь Ильичёвск, Стадион «Школьный»
29.07.2009 «Еднисть» Плиски 3:1 ЦСКА Киев Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
2-й тур
08.08.2009 «Бастион» Ильичёвск 1:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Ильичёвск, Стадион «Школьный»
09.08.2009 «Карпаты-2» Львов 2:0 «Львов-2» Львов Львов, Стадион СКА
09.08.2009 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:0 «Нива» Винница Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
09.08.2009 «Рось» Белая Церковь 3:1 «Моршин» Стрый Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
09.08.2009 «Николаев» Николаев 4:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
3-й тур
15.08.2009 «Моршин» Стрый 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
15.08.2009 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
15.08.2009 «Нива» Винница 7:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Винница, Центральный городской стадион
21.10.2009 «Верес» Ровно 0:1 «Николаев» Николаев Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
03.04.2010 «Еднисть» Плиски 1:2 «Бастион» Ильичёвск Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
4-й тур
22.08.2009 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
22.08.2009 «Николаев» Николаев 1:1 «Львов-2» Львов Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
22.08.2009 «Карпаты-2» Львов 2:0 «Моршин» Стрый Львов, Стадион СКА
22.08.2009 ЦСКА Киев 2:3 «Нива» Винница Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
22.08.2009 «Бастион» Ильичёвск 6:2 «Верес» Ровно Ильичёвск, Стадион «Школьный»
23.08.2009 «Рось» Белая Церковь 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
5-й тур
29.08.2009 «Нива» Винница 0:1 «Николаев» Николаев Винница, Центральный городской стадион
29.08.2009 «Львов-2» Львов 1:1 «Бастион» Ильичёвск Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
29.08.2009 «Верес» Ровно 1:2 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
29.08.2009 «Еднисть» Плиски 3:1 «Рось» Белая Церковь Нежин, Стадион «Спартак»
29.08.2009 «Буковина» Черновцы 4:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
6-й тур
04.09.2009 «Бастион» Ильичёвск 1:3 «Нива» Винница Ильичёвск, Стадион «Школьный»
05.09.2009 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Львов-2» Львов Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
05.09.2009 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:1 «Верес» Ровно Нежин, Стадион «Спартак»
05.09.2009 «Рось» Белая Церковь 2:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
05.09.2009 «Николаев» Николаев 3:1 «Моршин» Стрый Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
7-й тур
13.09.2009 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Николаев» Николаев Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
13.09.2009 «Моршин» Стрый 0:1 «Бастион» Ильичёвск Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
13.09.2009 «Нива» Винница 1:2 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Винница, Центральный городской стадион
13.09.2009 «Верес» Ровно 1:2 «Рось» Белая Церковь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
22.09.2009 «Львов-2» Львов 1:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
8-й тур
18.09.2009 «Николаев» Николаев 0:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
18.09.2009 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:0 «Нива» Винница Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
18.09.2009 «Верес» Ровно 2:0 «Львов-2» Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
18.09.2009 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 3:1 «Моршин» Стрый Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
18.09.2009 «Бастион» Ильичёвск 4:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Ильичёвск, Стадион «Школьный»
9-й тур
26.09.2009 «Львов-2» Львов 0:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
26.09.2009 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:2 «Бастион» Ильичёвск Львов, Стадион СКА
27.09.2009 «Нива» Винница 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Винница, Центральный городской стадион
27.09.2009 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
27.09.2009 «Моршин» Стрый 2:2 «Еднисть» Плиски Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
10-й тур
02.10.2009 «Рось» Белая Церковь 0:1 «Николаев» Николаев Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
02.10.2009 «Львов-2» Львов 0:3 «Нива» Винница Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
02.10.2009 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
02.10.2009 «Верес» Ровно 2:1 «Моршин» Стрый Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
02.10.2009 «Еднисть» Плиски 2:3 «Буковина» Черновцы Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
11-й тур
10.10.2009 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
10.10.2009 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Львов, Стадион СКА
10.10.2009 «Моршин» Стрый 0:1 «Львов-2» Львов Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
10.10.2009 «Николаев» Николаев 1:1 «Бастион» Ильичёвск Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
10.10.2009 «Нива» Винница 5:1 «Рось» Белая Церковь Винница, Центральный городской стадион
12-й тур
18.10.2009 «Рось» Белая Церковь 0:0 «Бастион» Ильичёвск Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
18.10.2009 «Моршин» Стрый 0:3 «Нива» Винница Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
18.10.2009 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Львов-2» Львов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
18.10.2009 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:3 «Верес» Ровно Львов, Стадион СКА
18.10.2009 «Николаев» Николаев 2:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
13-й тур
24.10.2009 «Еднисть» Плиски 1:0 «Николаев» Николаев Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
24.10.2009 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:2 «Бастион» Ильичёвск Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
24.10.2009 «Нива» Винница 2:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Винница, Центральный городской стадион
24.10.2009 «Моршин» Стрый 2:3 «Рось» Белая Церковь Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
24.10.2009 «Львов-2» Львов 3:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
14-й тур
01.11.2009 «Бастион» Ильичёвск 4:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Ильичёвск, Стадион «Школьный»
03.04.2010 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:1 «Нива» Винница Львов, Стадион СКА
03.04.2010 «Рось» Белая Церковь 0:3 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Макаров, Центральный стадион
03.04.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Скала» Стрый Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
03.04.2010 «Николаев» Николаев 5:0 «Верес» Ровно Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
15-й тур
10.04.2010 «Скала» Стрый 0:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
10.04.2010 «Львов-2» Львов 0:1 «Николаев» Николаев Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
10.04.2010 «Еднисть» Плиски 1:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Прилуки, Стадион «Спутник»
10.04.2010 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Бастион» Ильичёвск Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
10.04.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
16-й тур
18.04.2010 «Рось» Белая Церковь 1:2 «Еднисть» Плиски Макаров, Центральный стадион
18.04.2010 «Николаев» Николаев 1:3 «Нива» Винница Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
18.04.2010 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:4 «Буковина» Черновцы Львов, Стадион СКА
18.04.2010 «Бастион» Ильичёвск 2:1 «Львов-2» Львов Ильичёвск, Стадион «Школьный»
18.04.2010 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 3:0 «Верес» Ровно Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
17-й тур
24.04.2010 «Скала» Стрый 0:2 «Николаев» Николаев Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
24.04.2010 «Львов-2» Львов 0:4 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
24.04.2010 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
24.04.2010 «Нива» Винница 1:1 «Бастион» Ильичёвск Винница, Центральный городской стадион
25.04.2010 «Карпаты-2» Львов 0:2 «Рось» Белая Церковь Львов, Стадион СКА
18-й тур
01.05.2010 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:0 «Львов-2» Львов Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
01.05.2010 «Николаев» Николаев 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
01.05.2010 «Рось» Белая Церковь 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
01.05.2010 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Нива» Винница Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
01.05.2010 «Бастион» Ильичёвск 5:0 «Скала» Стрый Ильичёвск, Стадион «Школьный»
19-й тур
09.05.2010 «Нива» Винница 0:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Винница, Стадион «Химик»
09.05.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Бастион» Ильичёвск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
09.05.2010 «Скала» Стрый 1:2 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
09.05.2010 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:3 «Николаев» Николаев Львов, Стадион СКА
09.05.2010 «Львов-2» Львов 4:1 «Верес» Ровно Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
20-й тур
15.05.2010 «Рось» Белая Церковь 0:0 «Львов-2» Львов Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
15.05.2010 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
15.05.2010 «Верес» Ровно 0:5 «Нива» Винница Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
15.05.2010 «Еднисть» Плиски 3:0 «Скала» Стрый Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
15.05.2010 «Бастион» Ильичёвск 6:1 «Карпаты-2» Львов Ильичёвск, Стадион «Школьный»
21-й тур
23.05.2010 «Скала» Стрый 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
23.05.2010 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
23.05.2010 «Карпаты-2» Львов 1:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Львов, Стадион СКА
23.05.2010 «Николаев» Николаев 2:0 «Рось» Белая Церковь Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
23.05.2010 «Нива» Винница 3:0 «Львов-2» Львов Винница, Стадион «Химик»
22-й тур
29.05.2010 «Львов-2» Львов 0:0 «Скала» Стрый Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
29.05.2010 «Верес» Ровно 0:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
29.05.2010 «Рось» Белая Церковь 1:3 «Нива» Винница Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
29.05.2010 «Бастион» Ильичёвск 2:2 «Николаев» Николаев Ильичёвск, Стадион «Школьный»
29.05.2010 «Еднисть» Плиски 3:0 «Карпаты-2» Львов Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.44*2 + timegenerated 118*0.02) = 7.24