Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Сумы» Сумы 26 21 3 2 51-13 66
2 «Десна» Чернигов 26 18 5 3 48-19 59
3 «Черкащина» Черкассы 26 15 8 3 36-16 53
4 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 26 15 7 4 51-18 52
5 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 26 14 6 6 43-25 48
6 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 26 11 6 9 40-32 33
7 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 26 9 6 11 28-41 33
8 «Кристалл» Херсон 26 9 5 12 30-32 32
9 «Скала» Стрый 26 8 4 14 26-36 28
10 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 26 6 4 16 23-50 22
11 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 26 5 5 16 19-20 20
12 «Нива» Тернополь 26 9 6 11 30-41 18
13 «Еднисть» Плиски 26 3 6 17 19-57 15
14 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград 26 2 1 23 10-54 7
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.07.2011 «Сумы» Сумы 2:0 «Десна» Чернигов Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
23.07.2011 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград 2:1 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Богатое, Стадион «Дунай»
23.07.2011 «Еднисть» Плиски 2:2 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
23.07.2011 «Славутич» Черкассы 3:0 «Нива» Тернополь Черкассы, Центральный стадион
23.07.2011 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 3:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
23.07.2011 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 4:0 «Кристалл» Херсон Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
24.07.2011 «Скала» Стрый 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
2-й тур
29.07.2011 «Кристалл» Херсон 0:0 «Славутич» Черкассы Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
30.07.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:0 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
30.07.2011 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 0:2 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Одесса, СОК «Люстдорф»
30.07.2011 «Десна» Чернигов 4:0 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
30.07.2011 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 5:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
30.07.2011 «Нива» Тернополь -:+ «Сумы» Сумы
31.07.2011 «Скала» Стрый 1:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
3-й тур
06.08.2011 «Сумы» Сумы 1:0 «Кристалл» Херсон Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
06.08.2011 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 1:2 «Десна» Чернигов Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
06.08.2011 «Еднисть» Плиски 1:2 «Скала» Стрый Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
06.08.2011 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград 1:4 «Нива» Тернополь Богатое, Стадион «Дунай»
06.08.2011 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 2:2 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
06.08.2011 «Славутич» Черкассы 3:1 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Черкассы, Центральный стадион
06.08.2011 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 3:2 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
4-й тур
12.08.2011 «Кристалл» Херсон 5:0 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
13.08.2011 «Нива» Тернополь 0:0 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
13.08.2011 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 0:1 «Сумы» Сумы Одесса, СОК «Люстдорф»
13.08.2011 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:2 «Славутич» Черкассы Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
13.08.2011 «Скала» Стрый 0:2 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
13.08.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 2:2 «Десна» Чернигов Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
13.08.2011 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 5:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
5-й тур
20.08.2011 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 1:0 «Кристалл» Херсон Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
20.08.2011 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград -:+ «Черноморец-2» Одесса Богатое, Стадион «Дунай»
21.08.2011 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
21.08.2011 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 1:2 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
21.08.2011 «Еднисть» Плиски 1:6 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
21.08.2011 «Славутич» Черкассы 3:2 «Скала» Стрый Черкассы, Центральный стадион
21.08.2011 «Сумы» Сумы 6:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
6-й тур
26.08.2011 «Кристалл» Херсон 1:4 «Десна» Чернигов Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
27.08.2011 «Скала» Стрый 0:1 «Сумы» Сумы Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
27.08.2011 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:3 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
27.08.2011 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:0 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
27.08.2011 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 1:1 «Славутич» Черкассы Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
27.08.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 2:3 «Нива» Тернополь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
29.08.2011 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 1:1 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Одесса, СОК «Люстдорф»
7-й тур
02.09.2011 «Сумы» Сумы 0:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
03.09.2011 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград 0:5 «Скала» Стрый Богатое, Стадион «Дунай»
03.09.2011 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
03.09.2011 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 2:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
03.09.2011 «Нива» Тернополь 2:1 «Кристалл» Херсон Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
03.09.2011 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 3:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
03.09.2011 «Славутич» Черкассы 4:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Черкассы, Центральный стадион
8-й тур
10.09.2011 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:2 «Десна» Чернигов Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
10.09.2011 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:3 «Сумы» Сумы Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
10.09.2011 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь Одесса, СОК «Люстдорф»
10.09.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Кристалл» Херсон Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
10.09.2011 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 2:2 «Славутич» Черкассы Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
10.09.2011 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 4:2 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
11.09.2011 «Скала» Стрый 2:2 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
9-й тур
16.09.2011 «Кристалл» Херсон 2:2 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
17.09.2011 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 0:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
17.09.2011 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Скала» Стрый Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
17.09.2011 «Сумы» Сумы 2:0 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
17.09.2011 «Славутич» Черкассы 2:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Черкассы, Центральный стадион
17.09.2011 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград 3:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Богатое, Стадион «Дунай»
17.09.2011 «Нива» Тернополь 4:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
10-й тур
24.09.2011 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:2 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
24.09.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
24.09.2011 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 1:1 «Десна» Чернигов Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
24.09.2011 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 3:0 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
25.09.2011 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:2 «Кристалл» Херсон Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
25.09.2011 «Славутич» Черкассы 1:2 «Сумы» Сумы Черкассы, Центральный стадион
25.09.2011 «Скала» Стрый 4:3 «Нива» Тернополь Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
11-й тур
01.10.2011 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград 0:1 «Славутич» Черкассы Богатое, Стадион «Дунай»
01.10.2011 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
01.10.2011 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 1:4 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
01.10.2011 «Сумы» Сумы 2:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
01.10.2011 «Кристалл» Херсон 2:1 «Скала» Стрый Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
01.10.2011 «Десна» Чернигов 5:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
02.10.2011 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 1:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Одесса, СОК «Люстдорф»
12-й тур
08.10.2011 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:0 «Нива» Тернополь Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
08.10.2011 «Славутич» Черкассы 0:0 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Черкассы, Центральный стадион
08.10.2011 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 0:1 «Десна» Чернигов Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
08.10.2011 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 2:2 «Кристалл» Херсон Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
08.10.2011 «Сумы» Сумы 6:0 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
08.10.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 6:2 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
09.10.2011 «Скала» Стрый 0:1 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
13-й тур
15.10.2011 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Скала» Стрый Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
15.10.2011 «Десна» Чернигов 1:1 «Славутич» Черкассы Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
15.10.2011 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград 1:6 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Богатое, Стадион «Дунай»
15.10.2011 «Нива» Тернополь 2:1 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
15.10.2011 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 2:2 «Сумы» Сумы Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
15.10.2011 «Кристалл» Херсон 3:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
16.10.2011 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 2:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Одесса, СОК «Люстдорф»
14-й тур
22.10.2011 «Кристалл» Херсон 0:0 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
22.10.2011 «Нива» Тернополь 1:1 «Славутич» Черкассы Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
22.10.2011 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:3 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
22.10.2011 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 2:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Одесса, СОК «Люстдорф»
22.10.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Скала» Стрый Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
22.10.2011 «Десна» Чернигов 2:1 «Сумы» Сумы Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
22.10.2011 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 5:0 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
15-й тур
29.10.2011 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград 0:4 «Десна» Чернигов Богатое, Стадион «Дунай»
29.10.2011 «Славутич» Черкассы 1:0 «Кристалл» Херсон Черкассы, Центральный стадион
29.10.2011 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
29.10.2011 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 1:0 «Скала» Стрый Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
29.10.2011 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 1:1 «Черноморец-2» Одесса Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
29.10.2011 «Еднисть» Плиски 4:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
30.10.2011 «Сумы» Сумы +:- «Нива» Тернополь
16-й тур
05.11.2011 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:1 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
05.11.2011 «Нива» Тернополь 1:1 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
05.11.2011 «Кристалл» Херсон 1:2 «Сумы» Сумы Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
05.11.2011 «Десна» Чернигов 2:0 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
05.11.2011 «Черноморец-2» Одесса 2:3 «Славутич» Черкассы Одесса, СОК «Люстдорф»
05.11.2011 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 3:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
06.11.2011 «Скала» Стрый 1:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
17-й тур
07.04.2012 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
07.04.2012 «Славутич» Черкассы 1:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Черкассы, Центральный стадион
07.04.2012 «Десна» Чернигов 2:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
07.04.2012 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 2:1 «Скала» Стрый Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
07.04.2012 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 4:2 «Нива» Тернополь Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
07.04.2012 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград -:+ «Кристалл» Херсон
07.04.2012 «Сумы» Сумы +:- «Черноморец-2» Одесса
18-й тур
12.04.2012 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
12.04.2012 «Кристалл» Херсон 0:1 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
12.04.2012 «Скала» Стрый 0:1 «Славутич» Черкассы Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
12.04.2012 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Сумы» Сумы Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
12.04.2012 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 1:1 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
12.04.2012 «Нива» Тернополь 1:3 «Десна» Чернигов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
12.04.2012 «Черноморец-2» Одесса -:- «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград
19-й тур
17.04.2012 «Славутич» Черкассы 0:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Черкассы, Центральный стадион
17.04.2012 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Кристалл» Херсон Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
17.04.2012 «Нива» Тернополь 1:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
17.04.2012 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 3:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
17.04.2012 «Сумы» Сумы 3:0 «Скала» Стрый Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
17.04.2012 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград -:+ «Динамо» Хмельницкий
17.04.2012 «Реал Фарм» Одесса +:- «Черноморец-2» Одесса
20-й тур
22.04.2012 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:1 «Славутич» Черкассы Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
22.04.2012 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:1 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
22.04.2012 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 1:2 «Сумы» Сумы Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
22.04.2012 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
22.04.2012 «Черноморец-2» Одесса -:+ «Десна» Чернигов
22.04.2012 «Скала» Стрый +:- «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград
23.04.2012 «Кристалл» Херсон 2:1 «Нива» Тернополь Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
21-й тур
26.04.2012 «Кристалл» Херсон 1:2 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
27.04.2012 «Славутич» Черкассы 0:0 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Черкассы, Центральный стадион
27.04.2012 «Десна» Чернигов 2:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
27.04.2012 «Сумы» Сумы 3:1 «Еднисть» Плиски Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
27.04.2012 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 3:1 «Скала» Стрый Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
27.04.2012 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград -:+ «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка
27.04.2012 «Нива» Тернополь +:- «Черноморец-2» Одесса
22-й тур
02.05.2012 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 0:0 «Сумы» Сумы Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
02.05.2012 «Скала» Стрый 0:3 «Десна» Чернигов Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
02.05.2012 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:3 «Славутич» Черкассы Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
02.05.2012 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:3 «Нива» Тернополь Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
02.05.2012 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 5:0 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
02.05.2012 «Черноморец-2» Одесса -:+ «Кристалл» Херсон
02.05.2012 «Еднисть» Плиски +:- «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград
23-й тур
09.05.2012 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Скала» Стрый Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
09.05.2012 «Сумы» Сумы 1:0 «Славутич» Черкассы Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
09.05.2012 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 1:4 «Еднисть» Плиски Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
09.05.2012 «Десна» Чернигов 1:4 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
09.05.2012 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград -:+ «Энергия» Новая Каховка
09.05.2012 «Черноморец-2» Одесса -:+ «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск
10.05.2012 «Кристалл» Херсон 1:2 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
24-й тур
15.05.2012 «Еднисть» Плиски 1:1 «Десна» Чернигов Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
15.05.2012 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:3 «Сумы» Сумы Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
15.05.2012 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 3:0 «Нива» Тернополь Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
15.05.2012 «Скала» Стрый 3:3 «Кристалл» Херсон Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
15.05.2012 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 8:0 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
15.05.2012 «Славутич» Черкассы +:- «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград
15.05.2012 «Динамо» Хмельницкий +:- «Черноморец-2» Одесса
25-й тур
20.05.2012 «Нива» Тернополь 0:0 «Еднисть» Плиски Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
20.05.2012 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
20.05.2012 «Реал Фарм» Одесса 0:1 «Славутич» Черкассы Южный, Стадион «Школьный»
20.05.2012 «Десна» Чернигов 1:2 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
20.05.2012 «Кристалл» Херсон 3:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
20.05.2012 «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград -:+ «Сумы» Сумы
20.05.2012 «Черноморец-2» Одесса -:+ «Скала» Стрый
26-й тур
25.05.2012 «Скала» Стрый 0:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
25.05.2012 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:1 «Кристалл» Херсон Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
25.05.2012 «Сумы» Сумы 1:0 «Реал Фарм» Одесса Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
25.05.2012 «Славутич» Черкассы 1:1 «Десна» Чернигов Черкассы, Центральный стадион
25.05.2012 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 4:0 «Нива» Тернополь Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
25.05.2012 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск +:- «СКАД-Ялпуг» Болград
25.05.2012 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка +:- «Черноморец-2» Одесса
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.02*2 + timegenerated 124*0.02) = 6.52