Команда И В Н П М О
1 «БАТЭ» Борисов 26 18 2 6 51-20 56
2 «Неман» Гродно 26 17 5 4 47-20 56
3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 26 15 6 5 41-23 51
4 «Торпедо» Минск 26 15 6 5 30-16 51
5 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 26 13 4 9 38-27 43
6 «Гомель» Гомель 26 13 4 9 46-33 43
7 «Динамо» Минск 26 12 6 8 44-28 42
8 «Белшина» Бобруйск 26 12 4 10 44-38 40
9 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 26 10 6 10 38-37 36
10 «Динамо» Брест 26 8 8 10 25-26 32
11 «Славия» Мозырь 26 6 6 14 38-61 24
12 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 26 4 6 16 28-48 18
13 «Молодечно-2013» Молодечно 26 3 3 20 23-59 12
14 «Витебск» Витебск 26 3 0 23 20-77 9
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
12.04.2002 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
12.04.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.04.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.04.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:1 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Молодечно, Городской стадион
12.04.2002 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.04.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
12.04.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
2-й тур
21.04.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
21.04.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Молодечно
21.04.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.04.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
21.04.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
21.04.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
21.04.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
3-й тур
28.04.2002 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
28.04.2002 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.04.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.04.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
28.04.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:1 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
28.04.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 4:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.04.2002 «Неман» Гродно 5:2 «Славия» Мозырь Гродно
4-й тур
06.05.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.05.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.05.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
06.05.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.05.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Гомель
06.05.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
06.05.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 2:2 «Славия» Мозырь Молодечно
5-й тур
14.05.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.05.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
14.05.2002 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно
14.05.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.05.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
14.05.2002 «Динамо» Брест 5:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
14.05.2002 «Динамо» Минск 6:3 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
6-й тур
22.05.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.05.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
22.05.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:3 «Гомель» Гомель Молодечно
22.05.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 1:6 «Белшина» Бобруйск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
22.05.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
22.05.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
7-й тур
30.05.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
31.05.2002 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
31.05.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
31.05.2002 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск
31.05.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск
31.05.2002 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино
31.05.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно
8-й тур
04.06.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
04.06.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
04.06.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:2 «Неман» Гродно
04.06.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Динамо» Минск
04.06.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:0 «Славия» Мозырь
04.06.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.06.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 2:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск
9-й тур
12.06.2002 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
12.06.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 1:2 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
12.06.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
12.06.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Гомель
12.06.2002 «Неман» Гродно 3:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Гродно
12.06.2002 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
10-й тур
18.06.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:2 «Неман» Гродно
18.06.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:4 «Белшина» Бобруйск
18.06.2002 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.06.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов
18.06.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
18.06.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:0 «Славия» Мозырь
19.06.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель
11-й тур
25.06.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
25.06.2002 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
25.06.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
25.06.2002 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
25.06.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 3:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
25.06.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 3:2 «Торпедо» Жодино
25.06.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 6:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск
12-й тур
02.07.2002 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
02.07.2002 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно
02.07.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов
02.07.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск
02.07.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:2 «Славия» Мозырь
02.07.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 3:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск
02.07.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:2 «Гомель» Гомель
13-й тур
09.07.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 0:4 «Динамо» Минск
09.07.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
09.07.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
09.07.2002 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
09.07.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
09.07.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 3:2 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно
10.07.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
14-й тур
28.07.2002 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
28.07.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
28.07.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Динамо» Минск
28.07.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 1:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
28.07.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:3 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
14.08.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.08.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Борисов, Городской стадион
15-й тур
03.08.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
03.08.2002 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно
03.08.2002 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
03.08.2002 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.08.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 4:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
03.08.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 5:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск
04.08.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь
16-й тур
10.08.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 0:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
10.08.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
10.08.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест
10.08.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 1:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
10.08.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:2 «Торпедо» Жодино
10.08.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 1:3 «Неман» Гродно
10.08.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
17-й тур
24.08.2002 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
24.08.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
24.08.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
24.08.2002 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель
24.08.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 3:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно
24.08.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
24.08.2002 «Динамо» Минск 5:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск
18-й тур
31.08.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
31.08.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
31.08.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:5 «Неман» Гродно
02.09.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино
02.09.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск
02.09.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:3 «Динамо» Брест
02.09.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 3:2 «Славия» Мозырь
19-й тур
10.09.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск
11.09.2002 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно
11.09.2002 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
11.09.2002 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
11.09.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 «Славия» Мозырь
11.09.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Торпедо» Жодино
11.09.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 5:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно
20-й тур
22.09.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
22.09.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
22.09.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
22.09.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:5 «Неман» Гродно
22.09.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:0 «Динамо» Брест
22.09.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Славия» Мозырь Борисов, Городской стадион
23.09.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:0 «Гомель» Гомель
21-й тур
27.09.2002 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
28.09.2002 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
28.09.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель
28.09.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
28.09.2002 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
28.09.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 2:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск
28.09.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:2 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно
22-й тур
06.10.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
06.10.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
06.10.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:2 «Неман» Гродно
06.10.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
06.10.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:2 «Славия» Мозырь
06.10.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:4 «Белшина» Бобруйск Борисов, Городской стадион
07.10.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:4 «Гомель» Гомель
23-й тур
20.10.2002 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
20.10.2002 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Торпедо» Жодино
20.10.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
20.10.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:2 «Локомотив-96» Витебск
20.10.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 2:2 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
20.10.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 3:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
20.10.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно
24-й тур
26.10.2002 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
26.10.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно
26.10.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:2 «Славия» Мозырь
26.10.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:3 «Гомель» Гомель
26.10.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 1:3 «Динамо» Брест
26.10.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов
26.10.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск
25-й тур
30.10.2002 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:1 «Динамо» Брест
30.10.2002 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:3 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно
30.10.2002 «Гомель» Гомель 1:4 «Торпедо» Жодино
30.10.2002 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Динамо» Минск
30.10.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
30.10.2002 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
30.10.2002 «Славия» Мозырь 5:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
26-й тур
03.11.2002 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск
03.11.2002 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
03.11.2002 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов
03.11.2002 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель
03.11.2002 «Торпедо» Жодино 4:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск
03.11.2002 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 4:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск
03.11.2002 «Динамо» Минск 6:3 «Славия» Мозырь
Дополнительный матч за 1-е место
08.11.2002 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.79*2 + timegenerated 157*0.02) = 6.72