Чемпионат Швеции

Чемпионат Швеции
1 место 2 место
1896 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг «Идроттенс Вёнер» Гётеборг
1897 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (2) «Эргрюте II» Гётеборг
1898 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (3) АИК Стокгольм
1899 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (4) «Гётеборг ФФ» Гётеборг
1900 АИК Стокгольм «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1 место 2 место 3 место 3 место
1901 АИК Стокгольм (2) «Эргрюте II» Гётеборг «Гётеборгc ИД» Гётеборг «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1 место 2 место
1902 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (5) «Йёнчёпингс АИ» Йёнчёпинг
1 место 2 место 3 место 3 место
1903 «Гётеборгc ИД» Гётеборг «Гётеборг ФФ» Гётеборг «Крокслетт» Мёльндаль «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1904 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (6) //notitle// «Остермальмс» Стокгольм АИК Стокгольм
1905 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (7) ИФК Стокгольм «Ефле» Евле АИК Стокгольм
1906 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (8) //notitle// «Ефле» Евле «Эскильстуна» Эскильстуна
1907 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (9) ИФК Уппсала «Эскильстуна» Эскильстуна ИФК Стокгольм
1908 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг ИФК Уппсала «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг ИФК Стокгольм
1909 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (10) //notitle// «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг ИФК Уппсала
1910 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (2) //notitle// «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг ИФК Кёпинг
1911 АИК Стокгольм (3) ИФК Уппсала «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг ИФК Стокгольм
1912 //notitle// «Эргрюте» Гётеборг «Эскильстуна» Эскильстуна АИК Стокгольм
1913 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (11) //notitle// «Йоханнесхоф» Стокгольм АИК Стокгольм
1914 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг АИК Стокгольм ИФК Стокгольм ИФК Уппсала
1915 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (12) //notitle// «Эскильстуна» Эскильстуна АИК Стокгольм
1916 //notitle// (2) АИК Стокгольм «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1917 //notitle// (3) АИК Стокгольм «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Сириус» Уппсала
1918 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (3) «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг «Мариеберг» Мариеберг «Сириус» Уппсала
1919 //notitle// (4) ГАИС Гётеборг «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг «Эскильстуна» Эскильстуна
1920 «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг //notitle// «Гётеборг» Гётеборг ИФК Уддевалла
1921 «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг (2) «Эскильстуна» Эскильстуна «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1922 «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм ГАИС Гётеборг //notitle// «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1923 «Эскильстуна» Эскильстуна АИК Стокгольм «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг ИФК Мальмё
1924 «Сириус» Уппсала «Фёрссберг» Мёльндаль «Йёнчёпинг ИС» Йёнчёпинг «Эскильстуна Сити» Эскильстуна
Чемпионат Швеции Аллсвенскан
1 место 2 место 3 место
1924/25 ГАИС Гётеборг «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1 место 2 место 3 место 3 место
1925 «Брюнес» Евле «Дерби» Линчёпинг «Эскильстуна Сити» Эскильстуна ИФК Уддевалла
1 место 2 место 3 место
1925/26 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (13) ГАИС Гётеборг «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1926/27 ГАИС Гётеборг (2) «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг
1927/28 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг (14) «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг ГАИС Гётеборг
1928/29 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг (2) «Эргрюте» Гётеборг «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1929/30 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг (3) «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг
1930/31 ГАИС Гётеборг (3) АИК Стокгольм «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1931/32 АИК Стокгольм (4) «Эргрюте» Гётеборг ГАИС Гётеборг
1932/33 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг (4) ГАИС Гётеборг «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1933/34 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг (5) ГАИС Гётеборг «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1934/35 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (4) АИК Стокгольм «Эльфсборг» Бурос
1935/36 «Эльфсборг» Бурос АИК Стокгольм «Сандвикен ИФ» Сандвикен
1936/37 АИК Стокгольм (5) «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1937/38 «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг (3) «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг «Ландскруна» Ландскруна
1938/39 «Эльфсборг» Бурос (2) АИК Стокгольм «Мальмё» Мальмё
1939/40 «Эльфсборг» Бурос (3) «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг
1940/41 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг (6) «Дегерфорс» Дегерфорс АИК Стокгольм
1941/42 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (5) ГАИС Гётеборг «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг
1942/43 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг «Эльфсборг» Бурос «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг
1943/44 «Мальмё» Мальмё «Эльфсборг» Бурос АИК Стокгольм
1944/45 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (2) «Эльфсборг» Бурос «Мальмё» Мальмё
1945/46 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (3) «Мальмё» Мальмё «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1946/47 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (4) АИК Стокгольм «Мальмё» Мальмё
1947/48 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (5) «Мальмё» Мальмё АИК Стокгольм
1948/49 «Мальмё» Мальмё (2) «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг ГАИС Гётеборг
1949/50 «Мальмё» Мальмё (3) «Йёнчёпингс Сёдра» Йёнчёпинг «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг
1950/51 «Мальмё» Мальмё (4) «Роо» Хельсингборг «Дегерфорс» Дегерфорс
1951/52 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (6) «Мальмё» Мальмё «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг
1952/53 «Мальмё» Мальмё (5) «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг //notitle//
1953/54 ГАИС Гётеборг (4) «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг «Дегерфорс» Дегерфорс
1954/55 //notitle// (5) «Хальмстад» Хальмстад АИК Стокгольм
1955/56 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (7) «Мальмё» Мальмё //notitle//
1956/57 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (8) «Мальмё» Мальмё «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг
1957/58 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (6) «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг //notitle//
1959 //notitle// (6) «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1960 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (9) ИФК Мальмё «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1961 «Эльфсборг» Бурос (4) «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1962 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (10) //notitle// «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1963 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (11) «Дегерфорс» Дегерфорс АИК Стокгольм
1964 //notitle// (7) «Мальмё» Мальмё «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1965 «Мальмё» Мальмё (6) «Эльфсборг» Бурос АИК Стокгольм
1966 //notitle// (8) «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг «Эльфсборг» Бурос
1967 «Мальмё» Мальмё (7) //notitle// «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг
1968 «Эстерс» Векшё «Мальмё» Мальмё «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг
1969 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (7) «Мальмё» Мальмё //notitle//
1970 «Мальмё» Мальмё (8) «Отвидаберг» Отвидаберг //notitle//
1971 «Мальмё» Мальмё (9) «Отвидаберг» Отвидаберг «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг
1972 «Отвидаберг» Отвидаберг АИК Стокгольм «Эстерс» Векшё
1973 «Отвидаберг» Отвидаберг (2) «Эстерс» Векшё //notitle//
1974 «Мальмё» Мальмё (10) АИК Стокгольм «Эстерс» Векшё
1975 «Мальмё» Мальмё (11) «Эстерс» Векшё //notitle//
1976 «Хальмстад» Хальмстад «Мальмё» Мальмё «Эстерс» Векшё
1977 «Мальмё» Мальмё (12) «Эльфсборг» Бурос «Кальмар ФФ» Кальмар
1978 «Эстерс» Векшё (2) «Мальмё» Мальмё «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1979 «Хальмстад» Хальмстад (2) «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Эльфсборг» Бурос
1980 «Эстерс» Векшё (3) «Мальмё» Мальмё «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
1981 «Эстерс» Векшё (4) «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг
1 место 2 место 3 место 3 место
1982 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (8) «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм «Мальмё» Мальмё «Эльфсборг» Бурос
1983 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (9) «Эстерс» Векшё «Мальмё» Мальмё АИК Стокгольм
1984 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (10) «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг //notitle// «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм
1985 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (11) «Эргрюте» Гётеборг «Кальмар ФФ» Кальмар «Мальмё» Мальмё
1986 «Мальмё» Мальмё (13) АИК Стокгольм «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг
1987 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (12) «Мальмё» Мальмё «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг «Эстерс» Векшё
1988 «Мальмё» Мальмё (14) //notitle// «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
1989 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг (12) «Мальмё» Мальмё «Эребру» Эребру ГАИС Гётеборг
1990 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (13) «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг «Эребру» Эребру «Эстерс» Векшё
1 место 2 место 3 место
1991 (о) «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (14) «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг «Эребру» Эребру
1992 (о) АИК Стокгольм (6) «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг «Эстерс» Векшё
1993 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (15) «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг АИК Стокгольм
1994 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (16) «Эребру» Эребру «Мальмё» Мальмё
1995 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (17) «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг «Хальмстад» Хальмстад
1996 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (18) «Мальмё» Мальмё «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг
1997 «Хальмстад» Хальмстад (3) «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Мальмё» Мальмё
1998 АИК Стокгольм (7) «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм
1999 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг (7) АИК Стокгольм «Хальмстад» Хальмстад
2000 «Хальмстад» Хальмстад (4) «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг АИК Стокгольм
2001 «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм (2) //notitle// АИК Стокгольм
2002 //notitle// (9) «Мальмё» Мальмё «Эргрюте» Гётеборг
2003 //notitle// (10) «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм «Мальмё» Мальмё
2004 «Мальмё» Мальмё (15) «Хальмстад» Хальмстад «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
2005 //notitle// (11) «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Кальмар ФФ» Кальмар
2006 «Эльфсборг» Бурос (5) АИК Стокгольм «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм
2007 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг (19) «Кальмар ФФ» Кальмар //notitle//
2008 «Кальмар ФФ» Кальмар «Эльфсборг» Бурос «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
2009 АИК Стокгольм (8) «Гётеборг» Гётеборг «Эльфсборг» Бурос
2010 «Мальмё» Мальмё (16) «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг «Эребру» Эребру
2011 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг (8) АИК Стокгольм «Эльфсборг» Бурос
2012 «Эльфсборг» Бурос (6) «Хеккен» Гётеборг «Мальмё» Мальмё
2013 «Мальмё» Мальмё (17) АИК Стокгольм «Гётеборг» Гётеборг