Войти

Чемпионат Волгоградской области

Чемпионат Волгоградской области
1 место 2 место 3 место
1956 «Энергия» Волжский «Водник» Калач-на-Дону Камышин
1962 «Металлург» Волгоград «Трактор» Волгоград «Авангард» Камышин
1978 «Звезда» Городище «Авангард» Камышин «Судостроитель» Волгоград
1979 «Звезда» Городище (2) «Судостроитель» Волгоград «Баррикады» Волгоград
1980 «Звезда» Городище (3) «Кировец» Волгоград СКИФ Волгоград
1981 «Звезда» Городище (4) «Текстильщик» Камышин «Сталь» Волгоград
1982 «Звезда» Городище (5) «Судостроитель» Волгоград «Текстильщик» Камышин
1983 «Трактор» Волгоград «Синтетика» Волжский «Судостроитель» Волгоград
1984 «Звезда» Городище (6) «Текстильщик» Камышин «Судостроитель» Волгоград
1985 «Текстильщик» Камышин «Горизонт» Волгоград «Звезда» Городище
1986 «Звезда» Городище (7) «Текстильщик» Камышин «Судостроитель» Волгоград
1987 «Звезда» Городище (8) «Трактор» Волгоград «Судостроитель» Волгоград
1988 «Горизонт» Волгоград «Судостроитель» Волгоград «Авангард» Камышин
1989 «Авангард» Камышин «Судостроитель» Волгоград «Трактор» Волгоград
1990 «Трактор» Волгоград (2) «Нефтяник» Волгоград «Автомобилист» Николаевск
1991 «Трубник» Волжский «Трактор» Волгоград «Нефтяник» Волгоград
1992
1993 «Монолит» Волгоград (2) «Нефтяник» Котово «Сталь» Волгоград
1994
1995
1996
1997 «Железнодорожник» Волгоград «Водник» Калач-на-Дону «Нефтяник» Жирновск
1998 «Водник» Калач-на-Дону «Нефтяник» Котово «БИО» Светлый Яр
1999 «БИО» Светлый Яр «Пумас» Волгоград «Цементник» Михайловка
2000 «БИО» Светлый Яр (2) «Пумас» Волгоград «Нефтяник» Котово
2009 «Буровик» Жирновск «Урожай» Елань «Нефтяник» Котово
2010 «Олимпия» Волгоград «Буровик» Жирновск «Урожай» Елань
2011 «Буровик» Жирновск (2) «Текстильщик» Камышин «Урожай» Елань
2012 «Урожай» Елань «Текстильщик» Камышин «Луч-К» Светлый Яр
2013 «Буровик» Жирновск (3) «Урожай» Елань «БИО» Светлый Яр
2014 «БИО» Светлый Яр (3) «Урожай» Елань «Текстильщик» Камышин
2015 «БИО» Светлый Яр (4) «Урожай» Елань «Олимпия» Волгоград
2016 «БИО» Светлый Яр (5) «Эксклюзив» Волжский «Динамо» Николаевск
2017 «БИО» Светлый Яр (6) «Олимпия» Волгоград «Динамо» Николаевск
2018 «Урожай» Елань (2) «Динамо» Николаевск «Эксклюзив» Волжский
2021 «Виннерс» Волгоград «Урожай» Елань «Текстильщик» Камышин
2022