Войти

Кубок Румынии

Кубок Румынии
победитель финалист
1933/34 «Рипенсия» Тимишоара «Университатя» Клуж
1934/35 ЧФР Бухарест «Рипенсия» Тимишоара
1935/36 «Рипенсия» Тимишоара (2) «Униря-Триколор» Бухарест
1936/37 «Рапид» Бухарест (2) «Рипенсия» Тимишоара
1937/38 «Рапид» Бухарест (3) КАМ Тимишоара
1938/39 «Рапид» Бухарест (4) «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
1939/40 «Рапид» Бухарест (5) «Венус» Бухарест
1940/41 «Рапид» Бухарест (6) «Униря-Триколор» Бухарест
1941/42 «Рапид» Бухарест (7) «Университатя» Сибиу
1942/43 ЧФР Турну-Северин «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
1943/44 Турнир не завершен.
1947/48 ИТА Арад ЧФР Тимишоара
1948/49 КСЧА Бухарест «Штиинца» Клуж
1950 КЧА Бухарест (2) «Фламура Рози» Арад
1951 КЧА Бухарест (3) «Флакара» Медиаш
1952 КЧА Бухарест (4) «Флэкара» Плоешти
1953 «Фламура Рози» Арад (2) КЧА Бухарест
1954 «Металул» Решица «Динамо» Бухарест
1955 КЧА Бухарест (5) «Прогресул» Орадя
1955/56 «Прогресул» Орадя «Энергия» Кымпия-Турзи
1957/58 «Штиинца» Тимишоара «Прогресул» Бухарест
1958/59 «Динамо» Бухарест «Бая-Маре» Бая-Маре
1959/60 «Прогресул» Бухарест «Динамо Обор» Бухарест
1960/61 «Ариешул» Турда «Рапид» Бухарест
1961/62 «Стяуа» Бухарест (6) «Рапид» Бухарест
1962/63 «Петролул» Плоешти «Сидерургистул» Галац
1963/64 «Динамо» Бухарест (2) «Стяуа» Бухарест
1964/65 «Штиинца» Клуж «Динамо» Питешти
1965/66 «Стяуа» Бухарест (7) УТА Арад
1966/67 «Стяуа» Бухарест (8) «Фореста» Фэлтичени
1967/68 «Динамо» Бухарест (3) «Рапид» Бухарест
1968/69 «Стяуа» Бухарест (9) «Динамо» Бухарест
1969/70 «Стяуа» Бухарест (10) «Динамо» Бухарест
1970/71 «Стяуа» Бухарест (11) «Динамо» Бухарест
1971/72 «Рапид» Бухарест (8) «Жиюл» Петрошани
1972/73 «Химия» Рымнику-Вылча «Конструкторул» Галац
1973/74 «Жиюл» Петрошани «Политехника» Тимишоара
1974/75 «Рапид» Бухарест (9) «Университатя» Крайова
1975/76 «Стяуа» Бухарест (12) КСУ Галац
1976/77 «Университатя» Крайова «Стяуа» Бухарест
1977/78 «Университатя» Крайова (2) «Олимпия» Сату-Маре
1978/79 «Стяуа» Бухарест (13) «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
1979/80 «Политехника» Тимишоара (2) «Стяуа» Бухарест
1980/81 «Университатя» Крайова (3) «Политехника» Тимишоара
1981/82 «Динамо» Бухарест (4) «Бая-Маре» Бая-Маре
1982/83 «Университатя» Крайова (4) «Политехника» Тимишоара
1983/84 «Динамо» Бухарест (5) «Стяуа» Бухарест
1984/85 «Стяуа» Бухарест (14) «Университатя» Крайова
1985/86 «Динамо» Бухарест (6) «Стяуа» Бухарест
1986/87 «Стяуа» Бухарест (15) «Динамо» Бухарест
1987/88 «Стяуа» Бухарест (16) «Динамо» Бухарест
1988/89 «Стяуа» Бухарест (17) «Динамо» Бухарест
1989/90 «Динамо» Бухарест (7) «Стяуа» Бухарест
1990/91 «Университатя» Крайова (5) «Бакэу» Бакэу
1991/92 «Стяуа» Бухарест (18) «Политехника» Тимишоара
1992/93 «Университатя» Крайова (6) «Дачия-Униря» Брэила
1993/94 «Глория-1922» Бистрица «Университатя» Крайова
1994/95 «Петролул» Плоешти (2) «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест
1995/96 «Стяуа» Бухарест (19) «Глория-1922» Бистрица
1996/97 «Стяуа» Бухарест (20) «Национал» Бухарест
1997/98 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест (10) «Университатя» Крайова
1998/99 «Стяуа» Бухарест (21) «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест
1999/00 «Динамо» Бухарест (8) «Университатя» Крайова
2000/01 «Динамо» Бухарест (9) «Рокар-АНЕФС» Бухарест
2001/02 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест (11) «Динамо» Бухарест
2002/03 «Динамо» Бухарест (10) «Национал» Бухарест
2003/04 «Динамо» Бухарест (11) «Оцелул» Галац
2004/05 «Динамо» Бухарест (12) «Фарул» Констанца
2005/06 «Рапид» Бухарест (12) «Национал» Бухарест
2006/07 «Рапид» Бухарест (13) «Политехника 1921 Штиинца» Тимишоара
2007/08 «ЧФР-1907» Клуж-Напока «Униря» Урзичени
2008/09 «ЧФР-1907» Клуж-Напока (2) «Тимишоара» Тимишоара
2009/10 «ЧФР-1907» Клуж-Напока (3) «Васлуй» Васлуй
2010/11 «Стяуа» Бухарест (22) «Динамо» Бухарест
2011/12 «Динамо» Бухарест (13) «Рапид» Бухарест
2012/13 «Петролул» Плоешти (3) «ЧФР-1907» Клуж-Напока
2013/14 «Астра» Джурджу «Стяуа» Бухарест
2014/15 «Стяуа» Бухарест (23) «Университатя» Клуж-Напока
2015/16 «ЧФР-1907» Клуж-Напока (4) «Динамо» Бухарест
2016/17 «Волунтари» Волунтари «Астра» Джурджу
2017/18 «Университатя» Крайова «Херманштадт» Сибиу
2018/19