№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Курган» Курган в сезоне 1997 | 255 | ×1 | 3 игры | |||
1 | 15.05.1997 | «УралАЗ» Миасс - 0:0 | 120 | К | ||
2 | 16.06.1997 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 0:2 | 45 |
|
К | |
3 | 19.07.1997 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Тюмень» Тюмень в сезоне 1997 | 165 | ×1 | 7 игр | |||
1 | 16.08.1997 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - 0:4 | 27 |
|
ЧР | |
2 | 13.09.1997 | ЦСКА Москва - 3:0 | 2 |
|
ЧР | |
3 | 20.09.1997 | «Алания» Владикавказ - 1:4 | 16 |
|
ЧР | |
4 | 04.10.1997 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 0:0 | 4 |
|
ЧР | |
5 | 14.10.1997 | «Крылья Советов» Самара - 0:1 | 7 |
|
ЧР | |
6 | 01.11.1997 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:2 | 19 |
|
ЧР | |
7 | 09.11.1997 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР | |
«Тюмень» Тюмень в сезоне 1998 | 546 | 10 игр | ||||
1 | 25.04.1998 | «Уралан» Элиста - 1:2 | 25 |
|
ЧР | |
2 | 09.05.1998 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:2 | 26 |
|
ЧР | |
3 | 16.05.1998 | «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону - 0:4 | 71 |
|
ЧР | |
4 | 03.06.1998 | ЦСКА Москва - 1:3 | 5 |
|
ЧР | |
5 | 11.06.1998 | «Торпедо» Москва - 1:2 | 32 |
|
ЧР | |
6 | 24.06.1998 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР | ||
7 | 01.07.1998 | «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 0:5 | 27 |
|
ЧР | |
8 | 05.07.1998 | «Спартак» Москва - 0:6 | 90 | ЧР | ||
9 | 15.07.1998 | «Локомотив» Москва - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР | ||
10 | 22.07.1998 | «Динамо» Москва - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР | ||
«Жемчужина» Сочи в сезоне 1998 | 108 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 17.10.1998 | «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону - 0:2 | 63 |
|
ЧР | |
2 | 25.10.1998 | «Алания» Владикавказ - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР | |
«Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва в сезоне 1999 | 36 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 03.06.1999 | «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург - 4:0 | 21 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 11.06.1999 | «Локомотив» Чита - 0:1 | 15 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Динамо» Ставрополь в сезоне 1999 | 321 | ×1 | 7 игр | |||
1 | 08.08.1999 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:2 | 40 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 11.08.1999 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 18.08.1999 | «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 11 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 17.09.1999 | «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - 0:1 | 16 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 20.09.1999 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 0:2 | 74 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 12.10.1999 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
К | |
7 | 17.10.1999 | «Амкар» Пермь - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Тюмень» Тюмень в сезоне 2001 | 1071 | ×1 ×2 | 23 игры | |||
1 | 25.04.2001 | «Иртыш» Омск - 1:0 | 45 |
|
К | |
2 | 29.04.2001 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 1:3 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 09.05.2001 | «Океан» Находка - 5:0 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 12.05.2001 | «Луч» Владивосток - 2:0 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 16.05.2001 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 5:1 | 19 |
|
К | |
6 | 20.05.2001 | «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск - 2:1 | 31 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 23.05.2001 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:2 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 30.05.2001 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 2:3 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 02.06.2001 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 06.06.2001 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 3:1 | 73 |
|
К | |
11 | 13.06.2001 | «Иртыш» Омск - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 20.06.2001 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:3 | 51 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 23.06.2001 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 0:1 | 41 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 10.07.2001 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 3:0 | 23 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
15 | 13.07.2001 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 0:3 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 15.08.2001 | «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск - 1:0 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 18.08.2001 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:0 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 05.09.2001 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:0 | 12 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 15.09.2001 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 1:0 | 28 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 18.09.2001 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 2:0 | 53 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 27.09.2001 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 1:1 | 28 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 30.09.2001 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 5:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 06.10.2001 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 1:0 | 31 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Тюмень» Тюмень в сезоне 2002 | 2335 | ×6 ×2 | 30 игр | |||
1 | 27.04.2002 | «Иртыш» Омск - 2:1 | 120 |
|
К | |
2 | 08.05.2002 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:1 | 55 |
|
К | |
3 | 12.05.2002 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 15.05.2002 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 22.05.2002 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 02.06.2002 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 05.06.2002 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 1:1 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 12.06.2002 | «Луч» Владивосток - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 15.06.2002 | «Океан» Находка - 1:2 | 53 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
10 | 23.06.2002 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 2:0 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 26.06.2002 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 03.07.2002 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 06.07.2002 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:2 | 55 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 13.07.2002 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 16.07.2002 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 4:1 | 85 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 03.08.2002 | «Торпедо-Алттрак» Рубцовск - 3:1 | 60 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 06.08.2002 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 12.08.2002 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 15.08.2002 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 5:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 22.08.2002 | «Иртыш» Омск - 3:2 | 87 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 01.09.2002 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 04.09.2002 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 11.09.2002 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:0 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 14.09.2002 | «Океан» Находка - 1:1 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 22.09.2002 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 1:0 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 25.09.2002 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 02.10.2002 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 5:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 05.10.2002 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 12.10.2002 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 6:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 15.10.2002 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 4:6 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Урал» Екатеринбург в сезоне 2003 | 1285 | ×1 ×2 | 21 игра | |||
1 | 29.03.2003 | «Факел-Воронеж» Воронеж - 1:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 01.04.2003 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:5 | 20 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 07.04.2003 | «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк - 0:0 | 59 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 10.04.2003 | «Томь» Томск - 0:1 | 59 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 16.04.2003 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 1:2 | 62 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 19.04.2003 | «Терек» Грозный - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 25.04.2003 | «Кубань» Краснодар - 0:2 | 25 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 28.04.2003 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 0:0 | 82 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 05.05.2003 | «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
10 | 08.05.2003 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 14.05.2003 | «Амкар» Пермь - 1:0 | 77 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 24.05.2003 | «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 27.05.2003 | «Сокол» Саратов - 0:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 02.06.2003 | «Лисма-Мордовия» Саранск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
15 | 05.06.2003 | «Лада» Тольятти - 1:3 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
16 | 12.06.2003 | «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск - 2:3 | 81 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 15.06.2003 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
18 | 22.06.2003 | «Химки» Химки - 1:2 | 64 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 25.06.2003 | «Кристалл» Смоленск - 4:7 | 72 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 22.07.2003 | «Томь» Томск - 0:1 | 18 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
21 | 28.07.2003 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 1:0 | 2 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Тобол» Курган в сезоне 2004 | 2227 | ×3 ×1 ×2 | 27 игр | |||
1 | 23.04.2004 | «Лада-СОК» Димитровград - 0:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 26.04.2004 | «Лада» Тольятти - 0:0 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 04.05.2004 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 23.05.2004 | «Электроника» Нижний Новгород - 1:1 | 86 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
5 | 26.05.2004 | «Энергетик» Урень - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 02.06.2004 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 2:0 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 10.06.2004 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 13.06.2004 | «Ижевск» Ижевск - 0:2 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 19.06.2004 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 22.06.2004 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 0:0 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 03.08.2004 | «Лада-СОК» Димитровград - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 06.08.2004 | «Лада» Тольятти - 0:3 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 13.08.2004 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:0 | 82 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 16.08.2004 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 1:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 26.08.2004 | «Нефтяник» Уфа - 1:2 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 01.09.2004 | «Электроника» Нижний Новгород - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 04.09.2004 | «Энергетик» Урень - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 12.09.2004 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 20.09.2004 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 29.09.2004 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 02.10.2004 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 08.10.2004 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 0:2 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 11.10.2004 | «Уралец» Нижний Тагил - 0:0 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 18.10.2004 | «Локомотив-НН» Нижний Новгород - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 21.10.2004 | «Динамо» Киров - 0:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 27.10.2004 | «ЛУКойл» Челябинск - 0:2 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 30.10.2004 | «Содовик» Стерлитамак - 0:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Тобол» Курган в сезоне 2004/05 | 180 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 19.04.2004 | «Уралец» Нижний Тагил - 2:0 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 30.04.2004 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 0:3 | 90 | К | ||
«Тобол» Курган в сезоне 2005 | 2896 | ×3 ×7 ×1 ×3 | 35 игр | |||
1 | 21.04.2005 | «Уралец» Нижний Тагил - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 25.04.2005 | «Уралец» Нижний Тагил - 0:2 | 90 | К | ||
3 | 29.04.2005 | «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск - 0:1 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 02.05.2005 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 08.05.2005 | «Энергетик» Урень - 0:2 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 11.05.2005 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 19.05.2005 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 1:2 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 22.05.2005 | «Сатурн» Набережные Челны - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 29.05.2005 | «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск - 0:3 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 01.06.2005 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 09.06.2005 | «Лада-СОК» Димитровград - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 12.06.2005 | «Лада» Тольятти - 0:3 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 19.06.2005 | «Локомотив-НН» Нижний Новгород - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 22.06.2005 | «Динамо» Киров - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 02.07.2005 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 09.07.2005 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 12.07.2005 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 19.07.2005 | «Нефтяник» Уфа - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 22.07.2005 | «Содовик» Стерлитамак - 1:7 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 05.08.2005 | «Энергетик» Урень - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 08.08.2005 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 14.08.2005 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 1:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 17.08.2005 | «Сатурн» Набережные Челны - 1:0 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 24.08.2005 | «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 27.08.2005 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 12.09.2005 | «Локомотив-НН» Нижний Новгород - 2:3 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
27 | 15.09.2005 | «Динамо» Киров - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 25.09.2005 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 0:3 | 56 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 01.10.2005 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:1 | 69 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
30 | 04.10.2005 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 1:2 | 78 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
31 | 11.10.2005 | «Нефтяник» Уфа - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
32 | 14.10.2005 | «Содовик» Стерлитамак - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
33 | 20.10.2005 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 0:1 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
34 | 24.10.2005 | «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
35 | 29.10.2005 | «Уралец» Нижний Тагил - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Зенит» Челябинск в сезоне 2006 | 1510 | ×5 ×1 ×4 | 21 игра | |||
1 | 29.04.2006 | «Энергетик» Урень - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 02.05.2006 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 1:3 | 73 |
|
К | |
3 | 07.05.2006 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 1:4 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 14.05.2006 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 22.05.2006 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 1:0 | 83 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
6 | 29.05.2006 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 2:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 06.06.2006 | «Крылья Советов-СОК» Димитровград - 7:0 | 60 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
8 | 13.06.2006 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 5:4 | 71 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
9 | 20.06.2006 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 27.06.2006 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 0:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 04.07.2006 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 3:1 | 87 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
12 | 18.07.2006 | «Динамо» Киров - 0:2 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 25.07.2006 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 1:0 | 56 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 09.08.2006 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 0:3 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 16.08.2006 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 23.08.2006 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 0:2 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 30.08.2006 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 4:1 | 82 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
18 | 06.09.2006 | «Крылья Советов-СОК» Димитровград - 0:1 | 65 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 02.10.2006 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 2:2 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 15.10.2006 | «Динамо» Киров - 1:0 | 50 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 22.10.2006 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 0:1 | 69 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Зенит» Челябинск в сезоне 2007 | 1842 | ×3 ×6 ×1 | 27 игр | |||
1 | 25.04.2007 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 29.04.2007 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 2:5 | 95 |
|
К | |
3 | 03.05.2007 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 10.05.2007 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:1 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
5 | 18.05.2007 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 26.05.2007 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:0 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 03.06.2007 | «Лада» Тольятти - 1:2 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 10.06.2007 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 18.06.2007 | «Динамо» Киров - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 25.06.2007 | «Крылья Советов-СОК» Димитровград - 3:0 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 02.07.2007 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 09.07.2007 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 2:1 | 69 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 16.07.2007 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 2:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 23.07.2007 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 2:0 | 69 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
15 | 07.08.2007 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 1:2 | 37 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 14.08.2007 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 3:1 | 7 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 21.08.2007 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 28.08.2007 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 2:0 | 63 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 04.09.2007 | «Лада» Тольятти - 2:0 | 63 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
20 | 11.09.2007 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 3:1 | 76 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
21 | 18.09.2007 | «Динамо» Киров - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 24.09.2007 | «Крылья Советов-СОК» Димитровград - 1:2 | 48 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 01.10.2007 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 3:0 | 81 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
24 | 07.10.2007 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 3:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 14.10.2007 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 1:0 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 22.10.2007 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 2:0 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 28.10.2007 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 3:0 | 51 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Зенит» Челябинск в сезоне 2008 | 1766 | ×3 ×3 ×1 ×5 | 32 игры | |||
1 | 27.04.2008 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 04.05.2008 | «Динамо» Киров - 2:0 | 84 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 07.05.2008 | «Энергетик» Урень - 3:0 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 11.05.2008 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 4:1 | 45 |
|
|
К |
5 | 16.05.2008 | «Лада» Тольятти - 1:2 | 66 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
6 | 19.05.2008 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 2:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 23.05.2008 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:1 | 45 |
|
К | |
8 | 27.05.2008 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 2:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 30.05.2008 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 1:0 | 59 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 06.06.2008 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 1:2 | 42 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 17.06.2008 | «Академия» Димитровград - 3:1 | 5 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 28.06.2008 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 01.07.2008 | «Горняк» Учалы - 0:2 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 09.07.2008 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 1:2 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 12.07.2008 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 2:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
16 | 19.07.2008 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 0:1 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 22.07.2008 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 54 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
18 | 06.08.2008 | «Динамо» Киров - 1:1 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 09.08.2008 | «Энергетик» Урень - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 17.08.2008 | «Лада» Тольятти - 0:0 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 20.08.2008 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 3:0 | 22 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
22 | 27.08.2008 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 30.08.2008 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 1:3 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 06.09.2008 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 5:0 | 73 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
25 | 16.09.2008 | «Академия» Димитровград - 4:0 | 81 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
26 | 19.09.2008 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 1:0 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 26.09.2008 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:1 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 29.09.2008 | «Горняк» Учалы - 0:1 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 06.10.2008 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 2:3 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 16.10.2008 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 2:1 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
31 | 19.10.2008 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 2:1 | 83 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
32 | 29.10.2008 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Тюмень» Тюмень в сезоне 2009 | 574 | ×2 ×3 | 13 игр | |||
1 | 26.04.2009 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 1:1 | 82 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 07.05.2009 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 1:2 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 10.05.2009 | «Динамо» Киров - 3:1 | 53 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 19.05.2009 | «Академия» Димитровград - 3:0 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 22.05.2009 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 4:0 | 10 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 30.05.2009 | «Лада» Тольятти - 0:0 | 23 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 02.06.2009 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 1:3 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 11.06.2009 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 0:0 | 70 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
9 | 14.06.2009 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 5:2 | 27 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
10 | 23.06.2009 | «Башинформсвязь-Динамо» Уфа - 4:0 | 22 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 26.06.2009 | «Горняк» Учалы - 1:2 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 04.07.2009 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:0 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 07.07.2009 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 2:2 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Тобол» Курган в сезоне 2014 | 1716 | ×6 ×2 ×1 ×1 | 21 игра | |||
1 | 06.05.2014 | «Урал-Д» Екатеринбург - 1:1 | 30 |
|
Ч | |
2 | 10.05.2014 | «Тюмень-Д» Тюмень - 1:0 | 44 |
|
Ч | |
3 | 15.05.2014 | «Уралец-НТ» Нижний Тагил - 4:1 | 62 |
|
Ч | |
4 | 19.05.2014 | «Магнитогорск» Магнитогорск - 2:3 | 85 |
|
|
Ч |
5 | 24.05.2014 | «Металлург» Аша - 2:2 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
6 | 03.06.2014 | «Смена» Екатеринбург - 1:2 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
7 | 07.06.2014 | «Шахтёр» Коркино - 1:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
8 | 12.06.2014 | «Уфа-2» Уфа - 1:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
9 | 21.06.2014 | «Иртыш-Д» Омск - 2:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
10 | 28.06.2014 | «Копейск» Копейск - +:- | 90 | Ч | ||
11 | 05.07.2014 | «Амкар-Юниор» Пермь - 1:0 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
12 | 19.07.2014 | «Тобол» Тобольск - 0:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
13 | 26.07.2014 | «Уралец-НТ» Нижний Тагил - 3:2 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
14 | 30.08.2014 | «Шахтёр» Коркино - 1:3 | 90 | Ч | ||
15 | 09.09.2014 | «Смена» Екатеринбург - 4:1 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
16 | 18.09.2014 | «Иртыш-Д» Омск - 4:0 | 79 |
|
Ч | |
17 | 23.09.2014 | «Тюмень-Д» Тюмень - 0:2 | 80 |
|
Ч | |
18 | 27.09.2014 | «Копейск» Копейск - 2:0 | 89 |
|
Ч | |
19 | 04.10.2014 | «Амкар-Юниор» Пермь - 4:0 | 77 |
|
Ч | |
20 | 11.10.2014 | «Магнитогорск» Магнитогорск - 2:2 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
21 | 18.10.2014 | «Тобол» Тобольск - 2:3 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
«Тобол» Курган в сезоне 2015 | 693 | ×3 ×1 ×2 | 18 игр | |||
1 | 26.04.2015 | «Уралец-НТ» Нижний Тагил - 2:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
2 | 02.05.2015 | «Шахтёр» Коркино - 1:2 | 90 | Ч | ||
3 | 07.05.2015 | «Иртыш-М» Омск - 1:1 | 21 |
|
Ч | |
4 | 14.05.2015 | «Магнитогорск» Магнитогорск - 1:1 | 45 |
|
|
Ч |
5 | 30.05.2015 | «Металлург» Аша - 0:2 | 32 |
|
Ч | |
6 | 13.06.2015 | «Амкар-Юниор» Пермь - 1:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
7 | 20.06.2015 | «Тобол» Тобольск - 0:1 | 11 |
|
Ч | |
8 | 25.06.2015 | «ССМ» Сургут - 3:4 | 33 |
|
Ч | |
9 | 03.07.2015 | «Шахтёр» Коркино - 2:4 | 12 |
|
Ч | |
10 | 11.07.2015 | «Магнитогорск» Магнитогорск - 1:3 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
11 | 18.07.2015 | «Иртыш-М» Омск - 2:1 | 24 |
|
Ч | |
12 | 22.07.2015 | «Тюмень-Д» Тюмень - 0:2 | 8 |
|
Ч | |
13 | 01.08.2015 | «Уралец-НТ» Нижний Тагил - 3:0 | 4 |
|
|
Ч |
14 | 15.08.2015 | «Амкар-Юниор» Пермь - 2:1 | 14 |
|
Ч | |
15 | 20.08.2015 | «ССМ» Сургут - 3:1 | 4 |
|
Ч | |
16 | 29.08.2015 | «Тобол» Тобольск - 2:2 | 4 |
|
Ч | |
17 | 05.09.2015 | «Металлург» Аша - 0:4 | 31 |
|
|
Ч |
18 | 12.09.2015 | «Уралец-НТ» Нижний Тагил - 7:2 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
Итого | 19526 | ×39 ×18 ×6 ×27 | 301 игра |