№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Светогорец» Светогорск в сезоне 2000 | 61 | ×1 | 1 игра | |||
1 | 02.09.2000 | «СКА-Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург - 5:1 | 61 |
|
|
Ч |
«Светогорец» Светогорск в сезоне 2001 | 215 | ×3 | 6 игр | |||
1 | 12.08.2001 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 2:3 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 22.08.2001 | «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 09.09.2001 | «Ника» Москва - 4:3 | 59 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 12.09.2001 | «Лотто-МКМ» Москва - 1:0 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 18.09.2001 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 0:2 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 21.09.2001 | «Кривичи» Великие Луки - 5:0 | 18 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Светогорец» Светогорск в сезоне 2002 | 1034 | ×2 ×2 | 19 игр | |||
1 | 18.04.2002 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 4:0 | 25 |
|
К | |
2 | 23.04.2002 | «Мосэнерго» Москва - 0:0 | 11 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 26.04.2002 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:4 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 30.04.2002 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 1:2 | 74 |
|
К | |
5 | 08.05.2002 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 15.05.2002 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 3:0 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 26.05.2002 | «Спартак» Кострома - 2:1 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 02.06.2002 | «Рыбинск» Рыбинск - 3:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 25.06.2002 | «Автомобилист» Ногинск - 4:2 | 21 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
10 | 18.07.2002 | «Арсенал» Тула - 1:0 | 19 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 13.08.2002 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:6 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 26.09.2002 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 29.09.2002 | «Автомобилист» Ногинск - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 04.10.2002 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 4:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 07.10.2002 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 3:1 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 14.10.2002 | «Нефтяник» Ярославль - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 17.10.2002 | «Динамо» Вологда - 1:0 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 23.10.2002 | «Арсенал» Тула - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 26.10.2002 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Светогорец» Светогорск в сезоне 2003 | 443 | ×1 ×1 | 11 игр | |||
1 | 08.09.2003 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 0:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 16.09.2003 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:3 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 19.09.2003 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 25.09.2003 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 4 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 28.09.2003 | БСК Спирово - 1:1 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 04.10.2003 | «Видное» Видное - 0:0 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 07.10.2003 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 14.10.2003 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 2:1 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 17.10.2003 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 23.10.2003 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:1 | 10 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 26.10.2003 | «Реутов» Реутов - 1:3 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Динамо» Вологда в сезоне 2004 | 1905 | ×8 ×4 | 29 игр | |||
1 | 27.04.2004 | БСК Спирово - 1:0 | 37 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 02.05.2004 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 3:1 | 75 |
|
К | |
3 | 06.05.2004 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 09.05.2004 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 16.05.2004 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 1:0 | 7 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 19.05.2004 | «Волга» Тверь - 2:2 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 23.05.2004 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:1 | 46 |
|
К | |
8 | 27.05.2004 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 48 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 06.06.2004 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:1 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 09.06.2004 | «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 17.06.2004 | «Видное» Видное - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 20.06.2004 | «Алмаз» Москва - 4:2 | 82 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
13 | 27.06.2004 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 30.06.2004 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 3:1 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 08.07.2004 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 3:2 | 56 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 11.07.2004 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 18.07.2004 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 07.08.2004 | «Реутов» Реутов - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 10.08.2004 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 18.08.2004 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 21.08.2004 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 28.08.2004 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 4:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 07.09.2004 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 6:2 | 70 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
24 | 10.09.2004 | «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград - 5:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 30.09.2004 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 0:2 | 34 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 07.10.2004 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 4:1 | 72 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
27 | 10.10.2004 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 20.10.2004 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 3:3 | 85 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 27.10.2004 | БСК Спирово - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Спартак» Кострома в сезоне 2005 | 2575 | ×13 ×5 | 35 игр | |||
1 | 28.04.2005 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:1 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 08.05.2005 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 11.05.2005 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:0 | 88 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 15.05.2005 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 1:0 | 120 | К | ||
5 | 19.05.2005 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 22.05.2005 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 0:0 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 29.05.2005 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:1 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
8 | 01.06.2005 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 2:1 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 05.06.2005 | «Балтика» Калининград - 3:2 | 51 |
|
|
К |
10 | 09.06.2005 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 3:0 | 85 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 12.06.2005 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 0:2 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 18.06.2005 | «Динамо» Вологда - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 22.06.2005 | «Химки» Химки - 3:2 | 90 | К | ||
14 | 30.06.2005 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:1 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 03.07.2005 | «Пресня» Москва - 2:1 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
16 | 06.07.2005 | «Томь» Томск - 2:3 | 90 | К | ||
17 | 10.07.2005 | «Арсенал» Тула - 1:1 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 13.07.2005 | «Томь» Томск - 2:0 | 90 |
|
К | |
19 | 17.07.2005 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 0:1 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 21.07.2005 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 24.07.2005 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 1:0 | 78 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
22 | 11.08.2005 | «Волга» Тверь - 2:0 | 82 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
23 | 18.08.2005 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:0 | 65 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 21.08.2005 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 0:0 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 29.08.2005 | «Реутов» Реутов - 3:1 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
26 | 01.09.2005 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:2 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 08.09.2005 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 0:0 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 20.09.2005 | «Динамо» Вологда - 2:2 | 87 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
29 | 28.09.2005 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:0 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
30 | 01.10.2005 | «Пресня» Москва - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
31 | 07.10.2005 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:1 | 82 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
32 | 10.10.2005 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 1:2 | 65 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
33 | 17.10.2005 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 2:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
34 | 20.10.2005 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 0:2 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
35 | 26.10.2005 | «Шексна» Череповец - 2:2 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Спартак» Кострома в сезоне 2006 | 2773 | ×14 ×4 | 36 игр | |||
1 | 05.03.2006 | ЦСКА Москва - 0:5 | 14 |
|
К | |
2 | 22.04.2006 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 25.04.2006 | «Шексна» Череповец - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 29.04.2006 | «Шексна» Череповец - 2:0 | 69 |
|
|
К |
5 | 14.05.2006 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 18.05.2006 | «Динамо» Вологда - 2:3 | 90 |
|
К | |
7 | 22.05.2006 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 25.05.2006 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:1 | 27 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 01.06.2006 | «Фортуна» Мытищи - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 04.06.2006 | «Балтика-2» Калининград - 4:2 | 79 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 11.06.2006 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 14.06.2006 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 25.06.2006 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:0 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 02.07.2006 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 05.07.2006 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 11.07.2006 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:0 | 85 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 14.07.2006 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 65 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
18 | 20.07.2006 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 0:0 | 69 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 23.07.2006 | «Арсенал» Тула - 3:1 | 65 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
20 | 05.08.2006 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 08.08.2006 | «Шексна» Череповец - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 14.08.2006 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 24.08.2006 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 03.09.2006 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 88 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 06.09.2006 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 12.09.2006 | «Фортуна» Мытищи - 2:1 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
27 | 15.09.2006 | «Балтика-2» Калининград - 3:1 | 50 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 21.09.2006 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 1:0 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
29 | 24.09.2006 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:0 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 04.10.2006 | «Реутов» Реутов - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
31 | 10.10.2006 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 1:3 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
32 | 13.10.2006 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
33 | 13.10.2006 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
34 | 18.10.2006 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
35 | 28.10.2006 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 6:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
36 | 31.10.2006 | «Арсенал» Тула - 2:0 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Шексна» Череповец в сезоне 2007 | 2503 | ×10 ×2 | 31 игра | |||
1 | 22.04.2007 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 2:1 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 26.04.2007 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:2 | 45 |
|
К | |
3 | 30.04.2007 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 4:0 | 83 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 08.05.2007 | «Динамо» Вологда - 2:2 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 15.05.2007 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 3:1 | 60 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
6 | 22.05.2007 | «Балтика-2» Калининград - 5:2 | 61 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 29.05.2007 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 05.06.2007 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 09.06.2007 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 19.06.2007 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 26.06.2007 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 03.07.2007 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 09.07.2007 | «Волга» Тверь - 3:2 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 14.07.2007 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 0:0 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 22.07.2007 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 28.07.2007 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 03.08.2007 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 4:1 | 69 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 09.08.2007 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:0 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 16.08.2007 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 22.08.2007 | «Балтика-2» Калининград - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 28.08.2007 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 03.09.2007 | «Спартак» Кострома - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 10.09.2007 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 16.09.2007 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 22.09.2007 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 28.09.2007 | «Реутов» Реутов - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 04.10.2007 | «Волга» Тверь - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 10.10.2007 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 16.10.2007 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:0 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 22.10.2007 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:0 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
31 | 28.10.2007 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 2:3 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Спартак» Кострома в сезоне 2008 | 2848 | ×15 ×1 ×3 | 38 игр | |||
1 | 20.04.2008 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 23.04.2008 | «Псков-747» Псков - 0:1 | 58 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 02.05.2008 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 4:1 | 68 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 05.05.2008 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:0 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 11.05.2008 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 14.05.2008 | «Динамо» Вологда - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 18.05.2008 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:0 | 90 |
|
К | |
8 | 22.05.2008 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 25.05.2008 | «Истра» Истра - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 29.05.2008 | «Шексна» Череповец - 3:0 | 90 |
|
К | |
11 | 04.06.2008 | «Север» Мурманск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 09.06.2008 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:1 | 90 | К | ||
13 | 12.06.2008 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 3:0 | 76 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
14 | 15.06.2008 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 3:1 | 88 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 24.06.2008 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 01.07.2008 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 3:0 | 86 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 04.07.2008 | «Дмитров» Дмитров - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 14.07.2008 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:0 | 59 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 20.07.2008 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:1 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 23.07.2008 | «МВД России» Москва - 3:0 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
21 | 03.08.2008 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 63 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 06.08.2008 | «Псков-747» Псков - 3:1 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 13.08.2008 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 16.08.2008 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 22.08.2008 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 25.08.2008 | «Динамо» Вологда - 6:1 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 01.09.2008 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 0:0 | 59 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 04.09.2008 | «Истра» Истра - 3:0 | 36 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 13.09.2008 | «Север» Мурманск - 1:1 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 19.09.2008 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 5:2 | 57 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
31 | 22.09.2008 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
32 | 30.09.2008 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:0 | 63 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
33 | 03.10.2008 | «Реутов» Реутов - 1:1 | 35 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
34 | 09.10.2008 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 4:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
35 | 12.10.2008 | «Дмитров» Дмитров - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
36 | 22.10.2008 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 3:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
37 | 28.10.2008 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:0 | 79 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
38 | 31.10.2008 | «МВД России» Москва - 1:1 | 28 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Спартак» Кострома в сезоне 2009 | 2522 | ×8 ×3 | 37 игр | |||
1 | 18.04.2009 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 0:0 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 21.04.2009 | «Истра» Истра - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 25.04.2009 | «Динамо» Вологда - 1:0 | 90 |
|
К | |
4 | 02.05.2009 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 0:4 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 08.05.2009 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:0 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 11.05.2009 | «Динамо» Вологда - 1:1 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 14.05.2009 | «Шексна» Череповец - 1:0 | 74 |
|
К | |
8 | 19.05.2009 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 2:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 22.05.2009 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 29.05.2009 | «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 01.06.2009 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:0 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 05.06.2009 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:1 | 90 | К | ||
13 | 08.06.2009 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 2:0 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 11.06.2009 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 21.06.2009 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 28.06.2009 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 3:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 08.07.2009 | «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва - 1:0 | 18 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 11.07.2009 | «Дмитров» Дмитров - 0:2 | 69 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 18.07.2009 | «Север» Мурманск - 3:0 | 28 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 21.07.2009 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 02.08.2009 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 2:0 | 86 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
22 | 05.08.2009 | «Истра» Истра - 1:4 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 15.08.2009 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 2:2 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 21.08.2009 | «Шексна» Череповец - 3:0 | 83 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
25 | 24.08.2009 | «Динамо» Вологда - 1:0 | 59 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 31.08.2009 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 2:2 | 71 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
27 | 03.09.2009 | «Волга» Тверь - 2:0 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 11.09.2009 | «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 0:1 | 87 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 14.09.2009 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:1 | 31 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
30 | 23.09.2009 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:1 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
31 | 30.09.2009 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
32 | 09.10.2009 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 0:0 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
33 | 12.10.2009 | «Псков-747» Псков - 2:3 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
34 | 19.10.2009 | «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва - 2:0 | 87 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
35 | 23.10.2009 | «Дмитров» Дмитров - 1:0 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
36 | 28.10.2009 | «Север» Мурманск - 3:1 | 88 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
37 | 31.10.2009 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Губкин» Губкин в сезоне 2010 | 596 | ×1 ×3 | 18 игр | |||
1 | 18.04.2010 | «Торпедо» Москва - 1:2 | 55 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 25.04.2010 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:1 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 04.05.2010 | «Факел» Воронеж - 3:1 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 11.05.2010 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 1:2 | 11 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 15.05.2010 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 2:0 | 82 |
|
К | |
6 | 19.05.2010 | «Звезда» Рязань - 2:2 | 2 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 26.05.2010 | «Русичи» Орёл - 1:1 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 01.06.2010 | «Авангард» Подольск - 3:2 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
9 | 05.06.2010 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:2 | 45 |
|
К | |
10 | 09.06.2010 | «Ника» Москва - 2:1 | 7 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 16.06.2010 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 4:0 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 22.06.2010 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 2:1 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 27.06.2010 | «Металлург» Липецк - 3:1 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 06.07.2010 | «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. - 1:2 | 50 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 13.07.2010 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:2 | 23 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
16 | 25.07.2010 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 3:1 | 56 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 05.08.2010 | «Калуга» Калуга - 2:0 | 51 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 11.08.2010 | «Факел» Воронеж - 2:2 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Шексна» Череповец в сезоне 2010 | 1098 | ×3 ×3 | 13 игр | |||
1 | 17.08.2010 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:0 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 28.08.2010 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 2:4 | 79 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 05.09.2010 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 0:1 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 08.09.2010 | «Истра» Истра - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 16.09.2010 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 2:0 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
6 | 19.09.2010 | «Волга» Тверь - 3:1 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 26.09.2010 | «Псков-747» Псков - 4:2 | 87 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
8 | 29.09.2010 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:2 | 85 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 07.10.2010 | «Динамо» Кострома - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 10.10.2010 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 17.10.2010 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 20.10.2010 | «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 27.10.2010 | «Север» Мурманск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Шексна» Череповец в сезоне 2011/12 | 2124 | ×2 ×1 | 34 игры | |||
1 | 18.04.2011 | «Истра» Истра - 1:1 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 30.04.2011 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:0 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 03.05.2011 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 12.05.2011 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:2 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 17.05.2011 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:0 | 120 | К | ||
6 | 21.05.2011 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 0:2 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 24.05.2011 | «Псков-747» Псков - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 03.06.2011 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 11.06.2011 | «Сатурн-2» Раменское - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 14.06.2011 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 1:0 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 20.06.2011 | «Динамо» Кострома - 0:0 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 23.06.2011 | «Динамо» Вологда - 3:2 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 30.06.2011 | «Север» Мурманск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 03.07.2011 | «Карелия» Петрозаводск - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 08.07.2011 | «Истра» Истра - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 11.07.2011 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 30.07.2011 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 02.08.2011 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 12.08.2011 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 19.08.2011 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 0:3 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 22.08.2011 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:2 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 29.08.2011 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 01.09.2011 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 6:0 | 83 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 08.09.2011 | «Сатурн-2» Раменское - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 11.09.2011 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:0 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 17.09.2011 | «Динамо» Кострома - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 20.09.2011 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 27.09.2011 | «Север» Мурманск - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 30.09.2011 | «Карелия» Петрозаводск - 2:0 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 07.10.2011 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:0 | 17 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
31 | 10.10.2011 | «Истра» Истра - 2:1 | 34 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
32 | 17.10.2011 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:0 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
33 | 20.10.2011 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:3 | 88 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
34 | 29.10.2011 | «Спартак» Кострома - 2:2 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Север» Мурманск в сезоне 2011/12 | 617 | ×1 ×1 | 9 игр | |||
1 | 22.04.2012 | «Динамо» Кострома - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 25.04.2012 | «Динамо» Вологда - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 05.05.2012 | «Карелия» Петрозаводск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 12.05.2012 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:1 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 15.05.2012 | «Истра» Истра - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 22.05.2012 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 2:0 | 15 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 25.05.2012 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 01.06.2012 | «Шексна» Череповец - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 04.06.2012 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Север» Мурманск в сезоне 2012/13 | 945 | ×6 ×3 | 18 игр | |||
1 | 23.07.2012 | «Вологда» Вологда - 1:2 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 07.09.2012 | «Волга» Тверь - 2:1 | 7 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 10.09.2012 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 2:0 | 36 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 18.09.2012 | «Русь» Санкт-Петербург - 3:3 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
5 | 21.09.2012 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:3 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 30.09.2012 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 03.10.2012 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 11.10.2012 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 14.10.2012 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 0:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 21.10.2012 | «Русь» Санкт-Петербург - 7:1 | 53 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 24.10.2012 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 02.05.2013 | «Карелия» Петрозаводск - 2:1 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 08.05.2013 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 0:2 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 11.05.2013 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 2:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 17.05.2013 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 0:0 | 41 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 20.05.2013 | «Питер» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 | 48 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 28.05.2013 | «Вологда» Вологда - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 31.05.2013 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Звезда» Санкт-Петербург в сезоне 2014 | 598 | ×8 ×1 | 8 игр | |||
1 | 29.05.2014 | «Коломяги-47» Санкт-Петербург - 4:0 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
2 | 05.06.2014 | «Невский фронт» Санкт-Петербург - 3:0 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
3 | 11.06.2014 | «Динамо-М» Санкт-Петербург - 4:0 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
4 | 14.06.2014 | «Метеор» Санкт-Петербург - 4:1 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
5 | 18.06.2014 | СТД «Петрович» Санкт-Петербург - 13:0 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
6 | 08.07.2014 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:0 | 19 |
|
К | |
7 | 17.07.2014 | «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки - 2:1 | 39 |
|
Ч | |
8 | 08.10.2014 | «Нева-Максима» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
Итого | 22857 | ×96 ×1 ×35 ×1 | 343 игры |