Команда И В Н П М О
1 ВМС Москва 26 18 6 2 60-15 42
2 «Торпедо» Нижний Новгород 26 11 12 3 37-18 34
3 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 26 13 6 7 53-37 32
4 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 26 13 6 7 31-22 32
5 ОДО Ташкентская 26 10 8 8 43-27 28
6 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 26 11 6 9 41-41 28
7 «Авангард» Челябинск 26 11 5 10 49-50 27
8 «Пищевик» Одесса 26 8 10 8 33-32 26
9 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 26 7 9 10 36-37 23
10 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 26 6 10 10 16-27 22
11 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 26 6 8 12 31-50 20
12 «Калев» Таллин 26 3 11 12 25-39 17
13 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 26 7 3 16 19-61 17
14 «Памир» Душанбе 26 4 8 14 19-37 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
14.05.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:1 ВМС Москва Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 1:4 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.05.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
14.05.1950 «Памир» Душанбе 5:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 5:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
14.05.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
2-й тур
18.05.1950 «Памир» Душанбе 0:2 ОДО Ташкентская Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
18.05.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 0:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.05.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:3 ВМС Москва Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
19.05.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:0 «Калев» Таллин Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
19.05.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
3-й тур
22.05.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 3:9 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 0:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 2:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 1:4 ВМС Москва Ашхабад
23.05.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 0:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.05.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.05.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 1:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Вильнюс
4-й тур
26.05.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 1:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Ашхабад
27.05.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 0:3 ВМС Москва Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
27.05.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 0:2 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.05.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 3:3 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
28.05.1950 «Калев» Таллин 0:3 «Спартак» Вильнюс Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Петрозаводск
06.07.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 3:2 ОДО Ташкентская Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
5-й тур
31.05.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 0:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
31.05.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 3:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
31.05.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:1 «Авангард» Челябинск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
31.05.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 8:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.05.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 0:1 ВМС Москва Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
01.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
08.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:2 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
6-й тур
04.06.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Памир» Душанбе Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
04.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 2:1 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
04.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 2:2 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
04.06.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:1 «Торпедо» Горький Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
04.06.1950 ВМС Москва 3:2 «Авангард» Челябинск Москва, Стадион МВО
07.06.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:1 ОДО Ташкентская Вильнюс
17.06.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
7-й тур
26.05.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:2 ОДО Ташкентская Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
08.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 2:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
08.06.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 5:3 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
08.06.1950 ВМС Москва 0:0 «Торпедо» Горький Москва, Стадион МВО
09.06.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 5:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Вильнюс
18.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 2:2 «Памир» Душанбе Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
8-й тур
11.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 ОДО Ташкентская Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:2 «Авангард» Челябинск Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 0:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
14.06.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Вильнюс
14.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 2:1 «Памир» Душанбе Петрозаводск
16.06.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 1:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
9-й тур
17.06.1950 ВМС Москва 2:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Москва, Стадион МВО
18.06.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:2 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Вильнюс
18.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 1:0 ОДО Ташкентская Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
20.06.1950 «Авангард» Челябинск 4:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
13.07.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:0 «Торпедо» Горький Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
10-й тур
21.06.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
21.06.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 0:0 ВМС Москва Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
22.06.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:1 «Памир» Душанбе Вильнюс
22.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
22.06.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 2:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.06.1950 «Авангард» Челябинск 2:4 ОДО Ташкентская Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
11-й тур
15.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:3 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
25.06.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Иваново
25.06.1950 ВМС Москва 5:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Москва, Стадион МВО
27.06.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 1:0 «Памир» Душанбе Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.06.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 3:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
19.07.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:0 ОДО Ташкентская Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
12-й тур
27.06.1950 «Авангард» Челябинск 2:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
29.06.1950 ВМС Москва 5:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Москва, Стадион МВО
02.07.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:1 «Памир» Душанбе Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.07.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 2:0 ОДО Ташкентская Горький
19.07.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 4:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
13-й тур
04.07.1950 «Авангард» Челябинск 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.07.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 0:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.1950 ВМС Москва 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Москва, Стадион МВО
12.07.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 3:1 «Спартак» Вильнюс Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
14.07.1950 «Памир» Душанбе 2:2 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Сталинабад
23.07.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 2:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
14-й тур
28.06.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
07.07.1950 «Авангард» Челябинск 1:0 «Памир» Душанбе Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.07.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 1:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
09.07.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Ашхабад
09.07.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 0:0 «Торпедо» Горький Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
10.07.1950 ВМС Москва 0:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Москва, Стадион МВО
15-й тур
24.07.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 10:2 «Авангард» Челябинск Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
24.07.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 1:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
26.07.1950 ВМС Москва 4:0 «Памир» Душанбе Москва, Стадион МВО
10.08.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 2:0 ОДО Ташкентская Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
16.08.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
04.09.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 2:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:2 «Торпедо» Горький Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
04.10.1950 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 «Торпедо» Горький Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
16-й тур
15.07.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 4:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
30.07.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:0 «Памир» Душанбе Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
30.07.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 3:1 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
30.07.1950 ВМС Москва 5:1 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Москва
31.07.1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
31.07.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.08.1950 «Авангард» Челябинск 2:2 «Торпедо» Горький Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
17-й тур
27.07.1950 «Калев» Таллин 0:4 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
02.08.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
03.08.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 0:1 «Памир» Душанбе Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
04.08.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:3 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
04.08.1950 ВМС Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Москва, Стадион МВО
11.09.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
12.09.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 1:3 «Авангард» Челябинск Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
18-й тур
06.08.1950 «Авангард» Челябинск 1:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 1:1 ОДО Ташкентская Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:2 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
07.08.1950 ВМС Москва 2:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Москва, Стадион МВО
09.08.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:2 «Калев» Таллин Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
29.08.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 2:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
07.09.1950 «Памир» Душанбе 0:1 «Торпедо» Горький Сталинабад
19-й тур
12.07.1950 «Калев» Таллин 5:1 «Авангард» Челябинск Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
10.08.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 4:1 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
13.08.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 2:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.08.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 2:2 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
13.08.1950 «Памир» Душанбе +:- «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Сталинабад
14.08.1950 ВМС Москва 2:0 ОДО Ташкентская Москва, Стадион МВО
01.09.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
20-й тур
17.08.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад +:- «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Ашхабад
18.08.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:0 ВМС Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
19.08.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.08.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 0:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
13.09.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Торпедо» Горький Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
30.09.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек +:- «Памир» Душанбе Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
21-й тур
16.07.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 2:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
23.07.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
20.08.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
20.08.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 2:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Горький
20.08.1950 «Памир» Душанбе 0:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
21.08.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 4:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
22.08.1950 «Авангард» Челябинск 1:3 ВМС Москва Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
22-й тур
20.07.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
20.07.1950 ВМС Москва 1:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Москва, Стадион МВО
27.07.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 0:3 «Торпедо» Горький Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
24.08.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
24.08.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
04.09.1950 «Памир» Душанбе 0:4 «Авангард» Челябинск Сталинабад
23-й тур
25.08.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 3:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
27.08.1950 «Авангард» Челябинск 1:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.08.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 0:0 ВМС Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.08.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
31.08.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 3:1 «Памир» Душанбе Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
01.09.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Калев» Таллин Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
24-й тур
26.07.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
28.08.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
04.09.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 3:0 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
05.09.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 2:1 ВМС Москва Петрозаводск
24.09.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад +:- «Памир» Душанбе Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
25-й тур
16.07.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 0:3 ВМС Москва Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
19.07.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:2 «Торпедо» Горький Вильнюс
08.09.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 3:6 «Авангард» Челябинск Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
08.09.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:0 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
10.09.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
10.09.1950 «Памир» Душанбе 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
26-й тур
16.07.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Авангард» Челябинск Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
24.08.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 4:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.09.1950 «Памир» Душанбе 0:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Сталинабад
14.09.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 2:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
24.09.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:4 ВМС Москва Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
26.09.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 5:2 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
27-й тур
16.08.1950 «Памир» Душанбе 0:0 «Калев» Таллин Сталинабад
17.09.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 5:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
17.09.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 2:1 «Авангард» Челябинск Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
17.09.1950 ОДО Ташкентская 1:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
19.09.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 2:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
24.09.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
28-й тур
20.09.1950 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
20.09.1950 «Калев» Таллин 0:3 ВМС Москва Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.1950 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 2:2 ОДО Ташкентская Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
21.09.1950 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 2:2 «Торпедо» Горький Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
22.09.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Авангард» Челябинск Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.59*2 + timegenerated 135*0.02) = 7.88