Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 38 21 10 7 49-25 52
2 «Пардаугава» Рига 38 20 12 6 44-22 52
3 «Кубань» Краснодар 38 20 9 9 39-17 49
4 «Рубин» Казань 38 16 12 10 36-26 44
5 «Ахмат» Грозный 38 16 12 10 32-23 44
6 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 38 16 11 11 46-29 43
7 «Гомель» Гомель 38 11 19 8 27-24 41
8 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 38 15 9 14 39-36 39
9 «Трактор» Волгоград 38 15 9 14 35-36 39
10 «Динамо» Ставрополь 38 14 11 13 30-39 39
11 «Мешахте» Ткибули 38 12 13 13 40-39 37
12 «Спартак» Нальчик 38 13 11 14 36-36 37
13 «Балтика» Калининград 38 13 11 14 30-35 37
14 «Текстильщик» Иваново 38 10 16 12 32-40 36
15 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 38 11 11 16 30-34 33
16 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 38 10 11 17 34-45 31
17 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 38 9 9 20 37-46 27
18 «Динамо» Батуми 38 8 11 19 32-55 27
19 «Ширак» Ленинакан 38 8 11 19 32-56 27
20 «Динамо» Таллин 38 8 10 20 25-42 26
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.04.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
02.04.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 3:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Орджоникидзе
02.04.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 0:1 «Трактор» Волгоград Батуми
02.04.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 1:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Кировабад
02.04.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Ставрополь
02.04.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Динамо» Таллин Краснодар
02.04.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Ткибули
02.04.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:0 «Пардаугава» Рига Грозный
02.04.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Ленинакан
03.04.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Тбилиси
2-й тур
06.04.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:4 «Пардаугава» Рига Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
06.04.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Орджоникидзе
06.04.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Батуми
06.04.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Кировабад
06.04.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Динамо» Таллин Ставрополь
06.04.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Краснодар
06.04.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тбилиси
06.04.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 1:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Ткибули
06.04.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 4:0 «Балтика» Калининград Грозный
06.04.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 0:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ленинакан
3-й тур
13.04.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
13.04.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 1:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Батуми
13.04.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 1:0 «Пардаугава» Рига Кировабад
13.04.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ставрополь
13.04.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
13.04.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 3:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Ткибули
13.04.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ростов-на-Дону
13.04.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:0 «Динамо» Таллин Грозный
13.04.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Волгоград
13.04.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Ленинакан
4-й тур
17.04.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:0 «Динамо» Таллин Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
16.04.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Ростов-на-Дону
17.04.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 2:2 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Батуми
17.04.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 4:2 «Балтика» Калининград Кировабад
17.04.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Ставрополь
17.04.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Краснодар
17.04.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 1:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ткибули
17.04.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Грозный
17.04.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 2:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Волгоград
17.04.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 0:0 «Пардаугава» Рига Ленинакан
5-й тур
24.04.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
24.04.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 0:2 «Пардаугава» Рига Калининград
24.04.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
24.04.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Батуми
24.04.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 1:4 «Динамо» Ленинград Таллин
24.04.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Краснодар
24.04.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:2 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Тбилиси
24.04.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Ростов-на-Дону
24.04.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Иваново
24.04.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 0:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Ленинакан
6-й тур
28.04.1967 «Рубин» Казань 2:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
28.04.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Орджоникидзе
28.04.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Калининград
28.04.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
28.04.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 0:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Рига
28.04.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 0:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Таллин
28.04.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Ленинград
28.04.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми Вильнюс
28.04.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Тбилиси
28.04.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Иваново
7-й тур
02.05.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.05.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Орджоникидзе
02.05.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 0:1 «Трактор» Волгоград Калининград
02.05.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.05.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Рига
02.05.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 2:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Таллин
02.05.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:1 «Мешахте» Ткибули Вильнюс
02.05.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Тбилиси
02.05.1967 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
03.05.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Ленинград
8-й тур
07.05.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
07.05.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:2 «Гомель» Гомель Орджоникидзе
07.05.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Калининград
07.05.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 0:0 «Динамо» Батуми Рига
07.05.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 2:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Таллин
07.05.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Ленинград
07.05.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Краснодар
07.05.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Тбилиси
07.05.1967 «Рубин» Казань 1:2 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
07.05.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Иваново
9-й тур
15.05.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
15.05.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Орджоникидзе
15.05.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 0:1 «Динамо» Батуми Калининград
15.05.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 0:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Рига
15.05.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:2 «Ахмат» Грозный Ставрополь
15.05.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 2:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Таллин
15.05.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Ленинград
15.05.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Тбилиси
15.05.1967 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
15.05.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Иваново
10-й тур
23.05.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Рубин» Казань Ростов-на-Дону
24.05.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Гомель
23.05.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Батуми
23.05.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Кировабад
23.05.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:1 «Пардаугава» Рига Вильнюс
23.05.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 2:0 «Динамо» Таллин Ткибули
23.05.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Грозный
23.05.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 3:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Волгоград
23.05.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Ленинакан
11-й тур
29.05.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
28.05.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ростов-на-Дону
29.05.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Пардаугава» Рига Гомель
29.05.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 0:1 «Динамо» Таллин Батуми
29.05.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 1:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Кировабад
29.05.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Вильнюс
29.05.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Ткибули
29.05.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Грозный
29.05.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Волгоград
29.05.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Ленинакан
12-й тур
02.06.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Ленинакан, Городской стадион
02.06.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 3:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Калининград
02.06.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Гомель
02.06.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 1:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Рига
02.06.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 2:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Кировабад
02.06.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:1 «Динамо» Таллин Вильнюс, Центральный стадион «Жальгирис»
02.06.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону
02.06.1967 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
02.06.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 4:1 «Динамо» Батуми Иваново
02.06.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 4:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Волгоград
13-й тур
07.06.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 0:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Кировабад
07.06.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 0:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Калининград
07.06.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Динамо» Таллин Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
07.06.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Рига
07.06.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Вильнюс
07.06.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Ростов-на-Дону
07.06.1967 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
07.06.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Иваново
07.06.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Волгоград
07.06.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 0:2 «Ахмат» Грозный Ленинакан
14-й тур
12.06.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Нальчик
12.06.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 5:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Орджоникидзе
12.06.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Ставрополь
12.06.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 1:0 «Пардаугава» Рига Таллин
12.06.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Ленинград
12.06.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми Краснодар
12.06.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Тбилиси
12.06.1967 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
12.06.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Иваново
12.06.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:2 «Трактор» Волгоград Грозный
15-й тур
17.06.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
17.06.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Орджоникидзе
17.06.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми Ставрополь
16.06.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Таллин
17.06.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Пардаугава» Рига Ленинград
17.06.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Краснодар
17.06.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Тбилиси
17.06.1967 «Рубин» Казань 2:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
17.06.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Иваново
17.06.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 2:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Грозный
16-й тур
22.06.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 2:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Ткибули
21.06.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ленинград
22.06.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Калининград
22.06.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.06.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Рига
22.06.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Батуми
22.06.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 1:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Таллин
22.06.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Вильнюс
22.06.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Ширак» Ленинакан Ростов-на-Дону
22.06.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 0:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Волгоград
17-й тур
26.06.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 1:3 «Спартак» Нальчик Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
26.06.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Калининград
26.06.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
26.06.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
26.06.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 0:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Таллин
26.06.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Ленинград
26.06.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Вильнюс
26.06.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 0:1 «Ахмат» Грозный Ткибули
26.06.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Ростов-на-Дону
26.06.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 0:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Волгоград
18-й тур
30.06.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
30.06.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Орджоникидзе
30.06.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 3:2 «Динамо» Батуми Кировабад
30.06.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:2 «Балтика» Калининград Ставрополь
30.06.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Пардаугава» Рига Краснодар
30.06.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Тбилиси
30.06.1967 «Рубин» Казань 4:1 «Динамо» Таллин Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
30.06.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Иваново
30.06.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Грозный
30.06.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 0:4 «Мешахте» Ткибули Ленинакан
19-й тур
05.07.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:3 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
05.07.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:1 «Трактор» Волгоград Орджоникидзе
05.07.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 1:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Кировабад
05.07.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Пардаугава» Рига Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
05.07.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Краснодар
05.07.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Тбилиси
05.07.1967 «Рубин» Казань 1:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
05.07.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Динамо» Таллин Иваново
05.07.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Грозный
05.07.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:1 «Динамо» Батуми Ленинакан
20-й тур
13.07.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
13.07.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Гомель
13.07.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 2:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Рига
13.07.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Таллин
15.07.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:2 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Вильнюс
13.07.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Мешахте» Ткибули Ростов-на-Дону
13.07.1967 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
13.07.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Иваново
13.07.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 2:1 «Динамо» Батуми Волгоград
14.07.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Ленинград
21-й тур
18.07.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 1:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
18.07.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Калининград
18.07.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:2 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Гомель
18.07.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Таллин
18.07.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Ленинград
18.07.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Вильнюс
18.07.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Динамо» Батуми Ростов-на-Дону
18.07.1967 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
18.07.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Иваново
18.07.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 0:2 «Мешахте» Ткибули Волгоград
22-й тур
23.07.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
23.07.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Орджоникидзе
23.07.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Калининград
23.07.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Гомель
23.07.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 0:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Рига
23.07.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 0:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Таллин
23.07.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Вильнюс
23.07.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми Тбилиси
23.07.1967 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
23.07.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:3 «Динамо» Ставрополь Иваново
23-й тур
29.07.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 0:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Таллин
29.07.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:1 «Динамо» Батуми Орджоникидзе
30.07.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 0:1 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Калининград
29.07.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Гомель, Стадион «Спартак»
29.07.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 5:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Рига
29.07.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:3 «Ахмат» Грозный Ленинград
29.07.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Вильнюс
29.07.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:1 «Мешахте» Ткибули Тбилиси
29.07.1967 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
29.07.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Иваново
24-й тур
03.08.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 3:1 «Ахмат» Грозный Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
03.08.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Орджоникидзе
03.08.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Рига
03.08.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 3:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Кировабад
03.08.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Ставрополь
03.08.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Вильнюс
03.08.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 3:1 «Динамо» Батуми Ткибули
03.08.1967 «Рубин» Казань 3:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
03.08.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Волгоград
04.08.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:1 «Динамо» Таллин Ленинград
25-й тур
09.08.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
09.08.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 0:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Батуми
09.08.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 1:1 «Динамо» Таллин Кировабад
09.08.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ставрополь
09.08.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Краснодар
09.08.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Ткибули
09.08.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 5:2 «Балтика» Калининград Ростов-на-Дону
09.08.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Грозный
09.08.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 1:1 «Пардаугава» Рига Волгоград
09.08.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Ленинакан
26-й тур
15.08.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
15.08.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 2:0 «Гомель» Гомель Батуми
15.08.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 2:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Кировабад
18.08.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Ставрополь
15.08.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Краснодар
15.08.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 2:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ткибули
15.08.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Пардаугава» Рига Ростов-на-Дону
15.08.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Грозный
15.08.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Волгоград
15.08.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 3:2 «Динамо» Таллин Ленинакан
27-й тур
22.08.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
22.08.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Гомель, Стадион «Спартак»
22.08.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Пардаугава» Рига Батуми
22.08.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 3:0 «Рубин» Казань Кировабад
22.08.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Вильнюс
22.08.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Ткибули
22.08.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Ростов-на-Дону
22.08.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Грозный
22.08.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 1:0 «Динамо» Таллин Волгоград
22.08.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ленинакан
28-й тур
27.08.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
27.08.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 3:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Гомель
27.08.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Батуми
27.08.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 3:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Кировабад
27.08.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Вильнюс
27.08.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 4:1 «Пардаугава» Рига Ткибули
27.08.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Динамо» Таллин Ростов-на-Дону
27.08.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Грозный
27.08.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 0:3 «Динамо» Ленинград Волгоград
27.08.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:2 «Рубин» Казань Ленинакан
29-й тур
01.09.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Орджоникидзе
01.09.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Калининград
01.09.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 5:2 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Рига
01.09.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Ставрополь
01.09.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 3:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Таллин
01.09.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 5:0 «Динамо» Батуми Ленинград
01.09.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Краснодар
01.09.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 0:2 «Ахмат» Грозный Тбилиси
01.09.1967 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
01.09.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Иваново
30-й тур
07.09.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 3:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Тбилиси
07.09.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:1 «Ахмат» Грозный Орджоникидзе
07.09.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Калининград
07.09.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
07.09.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Ставрополь
07.09.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми Таллин
07.09.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:1 «Мешахте» Ткибули Ленинград
07.09.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Краснодар
07.09.1967 «Рубин» Казань 3:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
07.09.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Иваново
31-й тур
12.09.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 3:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
15.09.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 3:2 «Балтика» Калининград Орджоникидзе
12.09.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 4:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Батуми
12.09.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Ставрополь
12.09.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 0:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Таллин
12.09.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Ленинград
12.09.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар
12.09.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:2 «Пардаугава» Рига Тбилиси
12.09.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Ткибули
12.09.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 2:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Грозный
32-й тур
19.09.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Пардаугава» Рига Орджоникидзе
19.09.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 2:2 «Рубин» Казань Батуми
19.09.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Ставрополь
19.09.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Таллин
19.09.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ленинград
19.09.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:2 «Трактор» Волгоград Краснодар
19.09.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Тбилиси
19.09.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 3:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ткибули
19.09.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:2 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
19.09.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Грозный
33-й тур
24.09.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Калининград
24.09.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Гомель
24.09.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 0:0 «Динамо» Таллин Рига
24.09.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 1:3 «Кубань» Краснодар Батуми
24.09.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 1:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Кировабад
24.09.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вильнюс
24.09.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 3:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Ткибули
24.09.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
24.09.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 4:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Волгоград
24.09.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Ленинакан
34-й тур
29.09.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Динамо» Таллин Калининград
29.09.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Гомель, Стадион «Спартак»
29.09.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Рига
29.09.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 0:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь Батуми
29.09.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 4:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Кировабад
29.09.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:2 «Рубин» Казань Вильнюс
29.09.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Ткибули
29.09.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Ахмат» Грозный Ростов-на-Дону
29.09.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 3:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Волгоград, Центральный стадион
29.09.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ленинакан
35-й тур
04.10.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:2 «Динамо» Таллин Орджоникидзе
04.10.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 2:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Кировабад
04.10.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Ставрополь
04.10.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Краснодар
04.10.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Тбилиси
04.10.1967 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
04.10.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 5:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
04.10.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:2 «Пардаугава» Рига Иваново
04.10.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми Грозный
04.10.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 3:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Ленинакан
36-й тур
09.10.1967 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Орджоникидзе
09.10.1967 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Кировабад
09.10.1967 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ставрополь
09.10.1967 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Краснодар
09.10.1967 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Динамо» Таллин Тбилиси
09.10.1967 «Рубин» Казань 1:2 «Пардаугава» Рига Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
09.10.1967 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:0 «Динамо» Батуми Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
09.10.1967 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Иваново
09.10.1967 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули Грозный
09.10.1967 «Ширак» Ленинакан 3:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Ленинакан
37-й тур
14.10.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Калининград
14.10.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Гомель
14.10.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 2:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Рига
14.10.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 0:2 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Батуми
14.10.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 0:2 «Рубин» Казань Таллин
14.10.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ленинград
14.10.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Вильнюс
14.10.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 1:2 «Ширак» Ленинакан Ткибули
14.10.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Ростов-на-Дону
14.10.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 4:3 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Волгоград
38-й тур
19.10.1967 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Калининград
19.10.1967 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Гомель
19.10.1967 «Пардаугава» Рига 2:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Рига
19.10.1967 «Динамо» Батуми 4:3 «Ширак» Ленинакан Батуми
19.10.1967 «Динамо» Таллин 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Таллин
19.10.1967 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Ленинград
19.10.1967 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:2 «Спартак» Нальчик Вильнюс, Центральный стадион «Жальгирис»
19.10.1967 «Мешахте» Ткибули 1:3 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Ткибули
19.10.1967 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ростов-на-Дону
19.10.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Волгоград