Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/256 финала
08.05.1998 «Локомотив-Тайм» Минеральные Воды 2:3 «Торпедо» Георгиевск Лермонтов, Стадион «Бештау»
08.05.1998 «Бештау» Лермонтов +:- «Автозапчасть» Баксан Лермонтов
08.05.1998 «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань 2:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Астрахань, Центральный стадион ФК «Волгарь-Газпром»
08.05.1998 «Иристон» Владикавказ 2:3 «Автодор» Владикавказ Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
08.05.1998 «Кубань» Славянск-на-Кубани +:- «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Славянск-на-Кубани
08.05.1998 «Металлург» Красный Сулин -:+ «Торпедо» Таганрог Красный Сулин
08.05.1998 «Моздок» Моздок 1:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Весёлое, Стадион «Иристон»
08.05.1998 «Нарт» Нарткала 3:2 «Ангушт» Назрань Нарткала, Стадион «Химик»
08.05.1998 «Нарт» Черкесск 0:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Черкесск, Стадион «Нарт»
08.05.1998 «Шахтёр» Шахты 2:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Шахты, Стадион «Шахтёр»
1/128 финала
26.05.1998 «Асмарал» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив» Лиски Люберцы, Стадион «Торгмаш»
26.05.1998 «Коломна» Коломна 1:6 «Сатурн» Раменское Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
27.05.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Локомотив»
27.05.1998 «Искра» Энгельс 3:3 «Ротор-Камышин» Камышин Энгельс, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.05.1998 «Космос» Долгопрудный 1:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
27.05.1998 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 1:2 «Носта» Новотроицк Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
27.05.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 3:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
27.05.1998 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 1:1 «Торпедо-Виктория» Нижний Новгород Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
27.05.1998 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.05.1998 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 0:0 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Юность»
26.05.1998 «Авангард» Курск 0:1 «Орёл» Орёл Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
26.05.1998 «Ангара» Ангарск -:+ СКА Хабаровск Ангарск
26.05.1998 «Арсенал-2» Тула 0:2 «Металлург» Липецк Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
26.05.1998 «Гигант» Воскресенск -:+ «Динамо» Брянск Истра
26.05.1998 «Горняк» Райчихинск -:+ «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск Райчихинск
26.05.1998 «Дон» Новомосковск 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж Новомосковск, //notitle//
26.05.1998 «Красногвардеец» Москва -:+ «Арсенал» Тула Москва
26.05.1998 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:3 «Томь» Томск Кемерово, Стадион «Химик»
26.05.1998 «Луч» Владивосток 2:1 «Океан» Находка Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
26.05.1998 «Металлург» Красноярск 1:0 «Виктория» Назарово Красноярск, Стадион «Металлург»
26.05.1998 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 2:1 «Локомотив» Чита Улан-Удэ, Стадион им. 25-летия Бурятской АССР
26.05.1998 «Сибиряк» Братск 2:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Братск, СОК «Здоровье»
26.05.1998 «Спартак» Брянск 1:0 «Салют-ЮКОС» Белгород Брянск, Стадион «Десна»
26.05.1998 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:3 «Спартак» Рязань Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
26.05.1998 «Строитель» Моршанск 2:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Моршанск, Стадион «Строитель»
26.05.1998 «Титан» Реутов 1:3 «Кристалл» Смоленск Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
26.05.1998 «Торгмаш» Люберцы 0:2 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Люберцы, Стадион «Торгмаш»
26.05.1998 «Торпедо» Рубцовск 3:2 «Динамо» Барнаул Рубцовск, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.05.1998 «Междуреченск» Междуреченск 0:2 «Металлург» Новокузнецк Междуреченск, Стадион «Томусинец»
26.05.1998 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 2:1 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
27.05.1998 «Динамо» Омск 1:0 «Иртыш» Омск Омск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.05.1998 «Автодор» Владикавказ 2:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
27.05.1998 «Анжи» Махачкала 7:0 «Нарт» Нарткала Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
27.05.1998 «Балаково» Балаково 1:3 «Сокол» Саратов Балаково, Стадион «Труд»
27.05.1998 «Бештау» Лермонтов 1:2 «Моздок» Моздок Лермонтов, Стадион «Бештау»
27.05.1998 «Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск 2:1 «Торпедо» Арзамас Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
27.05.1998 «Газовик» Оренбург 0:4 «Содовик» Стерлитамак Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
27.05.1998 «Диана» Волжск 4:0 «Волга» Ульяновск Волжск, Городской стадион
27.05.1998 «Динамо» Пермь 0:4 «Амкар» Пермь Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
27.05.1998 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
27.05.1998 «Динамо» Ижевск 1:2 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.05.1998 «Зенит» Пенза 1:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Пенза, Стадион «Химмаш»
27.05.1998 «Зенит» Челябинск 2:1 «УралАЗ» Миасс Челябинск, Стадион «Локомотив»
27.05.1998 «Иртыш» Тобольск 1:0 «Самотлор-XXI» Нижневартовск Тобольск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
27.05.1998 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Анапа» Анапа Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
27.05.1998 «Кубань» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:4 «Дружба» Майкоп Славянск-на-Кубани, Городской стадион им. Максима Горького
27.05.1998 «Локомотив» Калуга 4:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Калуга, Центральный стадион
27.05.1998 «Монолит» Москва 0:5 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
27.05.1998 «Нефтяник» Похвистнево 1:0 «Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ» Тольятти Похвистнево, Стадион «Нефтяник»
27.05.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Ростов, Стадион «Спартак»
27.05.1998 «Прогресс» Зеленодольск 1:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Зеленодольск, Стадион «Комсомолец»
27.05.1998 «Псков» Псков 0:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
27.05.1998 «Салют» Саратов 2:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Саратов, Стадион «Салют»
27.05.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:1 «Химки» Химки Ивантеевка, Стадион «Труд»
27.05.1998 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:3 «Динамо» Ставрополь Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
27.05.1998 «Торпедо» Георгиевск 1:2 «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань Лермонтов, Стадион «Бештау»
27.05.1998 «Торпедо» Таганрог 2:1 «Шахтёр» Шахты Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.05.1998 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский 2:0 «Сибирь» Курган Каменск-Уральский, СОК «Синара»
27.05.1998 «Фабус» Бронницы 0:3 «Спартак» Щёлково Бронницы, Центральный стадион
27.05.1998 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:3 «Торпедо» Павлово Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
27.05.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 3:2 «Волга» Тверь Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
27.05.1998 «Энергия» Ульяновск 1:3 «Лада-Град» Димитровград Ульяновск, Стадион «Заря»
27.05.1998 «Энергетик» Урень 1:0 «Локомотив» Нижний Новгород Урень, Стадион «Энергетик»
27.05.1998 «Энергия» Чайковский 1:0 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
1/64 финала
06.07.1998 «Зенит» Пенза 2:2 «Строитель» Моршанск Пенза, Стадион «Химмаш»
06.07.1998 «Торпедо» Павлово 2:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.07.1998 «Амкар» Пермь 2:1 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
06.07.1998 «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск 3:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
06.07.1998 «Арсенал» Тула 2:1 «Дон» Новомосковск Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
06.07.1998 «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань 1:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Астрахань, Центральный стадион ФК «Волгарь-Газпром»
06.07.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 «Энергия» Великие Луки Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.1998 «Динамо» Омск 2:1 «Иртыш» Тобольск Омск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.1998 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Торпедо» Таганрог Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.1998 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
06.07.1998 «Лада-Град» Димитровград 3:1 «Диана» Волжск Димитровград, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.07.1998 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
06.07.1998 «Металлург» Красноярск 5:0 «Сибиряк» Братск Красноярск, Стадион «Металлург»
06.07.1998 «Металлург» Липецк 8:1 «Динамо» Брянск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
06.07.1998 «Моздок» Моздок 0:1 «Автодор» Владикавказ Моздок, Стадион «Труд»
06.07.1998 «Нефтяник» Похвистнево 3:1 «Салют» Саратов Похвистнево, Стадион «Нефтяник»
06.07.1998 «Носта» Новотроицк 3:0 «Зенит» Челябинск Новотроицк, Стадион «Металлург»
06.07.1998 «Ротор-Камышин» Камышин -:+ «Сокол» Саратов Камышин
06.07.1998 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Прогресс» Зеленодольск Казань, Центральный стадион
06.07.1998 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 «Космос» Долгопрудный Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
06.07.1998 СКА Хабаровск 1:0 «Луч» Владивосток Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
06.07.1998 «Содовик» Стерлитамак 0:2 «Энергия» Чайковский Стерлитамак, Стадион «Каучук»
06.07.1998 «Спартак» Брянск 3:4 «Асмарал» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Десна»
06.07.1998 «Спартак» Рязань 4:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
06.07.1998 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Кристалл» Смоленск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
06.07.1998 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
06.07.1998 «Томь» Томск 2:0 «Металлург» Новокузнецк Томск, Стадион «Труд»
06.07.1998 «Торпедо» Рубцовск 3:4 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Рубцовск, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.07.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 4:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
06.07.1998 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 7:0 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
06.07.1998 «Орёл» Орёл 4:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
06.07.1998 «Энергетик» Урень 2:0 «Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск Урень, Стадион «Энергетик»
1/32 финала
22.07.1998 «Амкар» Пермь 2:1 «Энергия» Чайковский Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
22.07.1998 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 4:1 «Динамо» Омск Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.07.1998 «Автодор» Владикавказ 3:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
22.07.1998 «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск 1:0 СКА Хабаровск Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
22.07.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Спартак» Рязань Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Динамо»
22.07.1998 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
22.07.1998 «Лада-Град» Димитровград 2:0 «Зенит» Пенза Димитровград, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.07.1998 «Металлург» Липецк 4:0 «Асмарал» Москва Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
22.07.1998 «Носта» Новотроицк 4:3 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Новотроицк, Стадион «Металлург»
22.07.1998 «Рубин» Казань 2:3 «Энергетик» Урень Казань, Центральный стадион
22.07.1998 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:1 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
22.07.1998 «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 «Нефтяник» Похвистнево Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.07.1998 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Металлург» Красноярск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
22.07.1998 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:2 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.07.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 2:1 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
22.07.1998 «Орёл» Орёл 1:3 «Арсенал» Тула Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
1/16 финала
12.09.1998 «Металлург» Липецк 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
12.09.1998 «Сокол» Саратов 2:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.09.1998 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
12.09.1998 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.09.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 0:7 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
12.09.1998 «Автодор» Владикавказ 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
12.09.1998 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
12.09.1998 «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
12.09.1998 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
12.09.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
12.09.1998 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:3 «Ротор» Волгоград Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
12.09.1998 «Лада-Град» Димитровград 0:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Димитровград, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.09.1998 «Носта» Новотроицк 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Новотроицк, Стадион «Металлург»
12.09.1998 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
12.09.1998 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Уралан» Элиста Томск, Стадион «Труд»
12.09.1998 «Энергетик» Урень 1:2 «Жемчужина» Сочи Урень, Стадион «Энергетик»
1/8 финала
10.11.1998 «Ротор» Волгоград 3:3 «Автодор» Владикавказ Волгоград, Центральный стадион «Ротор»
10.11.1998 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
06.11.1998 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Носта» Новотроицк Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
07.11.1998 «Жемчужина» Сочи 1:4 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Сочи, Центральный стадион
08.11.1998 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Амкар» Пермь Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
10.11.1998 «Арсенал» Тула 4:1 «Металлург» Липецк Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
10.11.1998 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
10.11.1998 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Томь» Томск Москва, Стадион ЦСКА «Песчаное» им. Г. Федотова
1/4 финала
06.04.1999 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион ЦСКА «Песчаное» им. Г. Федотова
07.04.1999 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
07.04.1999 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
07.04.1999 «Ротор» Волгоград 4:1 «Арсенал» Тула Волгоград, Центральный стадион «Ротор»
1/2 финала
21.04.1999 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:2 «Динамо» Москва Волгоград, Центральный стадион «Ротор»
21.04.1999 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
Финал
26.05.1999 «Динамо» Москва 1:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»