Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/512 финала
26.04.1999 «Бештау» Лермонтов 1:1 «Нарт» Нарткала Лермонтов, Стадион «Бештау»
28.04.1999 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Кемерово, Стадион «Химик»
28.04.1999 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 1:1 «УралАЗ» Миасс Магнитогорск, Стадион «Метизник»
29.04.1999 «Арсенал-2» Тула 0:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
25.04.1999 «Искра» Энгельс 2:1 «Балаково» Балаково Энгельс, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.04.1999 «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск 3:2 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
28.04.1999 «Газовик» Оренбург 0:1 «Носта» Новотроицк Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
28.04.1999 «Динамо» Барнаул 1:3 «Металлург» Новокузнецк Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
28.04.1999 «Динамо» Пермь 1:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
28.04.1999 «Звезда» Иркутск 3:2 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Иркутск, Стадион «Локомотив»
28.04.1999 «Иртыш» Омск 0:1 «Динамо» Омск Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
28.04.1999 «Иртыш» Тобольск 2:0 «Курган» Курган Тобольск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
28.04.1999 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:0 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
28.04.1999 «Нефтяник» Похвистнево 3:2 «Содовик» Стерлитамак Похвистнево, Стадион «Нефтяник»
28.04.1999 «Океан» Находка 0:1 «Луч» Владивосток Находка, Стадион «Водник»
28.04.1999 «Реформация» Абакан 2:0 «Сибиряк» Братск Абакан, Стадион «Салют»
28.04.1999 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 0:2 «Зенит» Челябинск Екатеринбург, Стадион «Уралмаш»
28.04.1999 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск -:+ «Самотлор-XXI» Нижневартовск Новосибирск, Стадион «Заря»
28.04.1999 «Энергия» Чайковский 1:2 «Динамо» Ижевск Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
1/256 финала
07.05.1999 «Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск 0:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Кадошкино, Стадион «Электротехник»
08.05.1999 «Моздок» Моздок 1:0 «Торпедо» Георгиевск Весёлое, Стадион «Иристон»
09.05.1999 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 2:2 «Металлург» Новокузнецк Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
07.05.1999 «Зенит» Пенза 1:0 «Салют» Саратов Пенза, Стадион ЗИФ
07.05.1999 «Искра» Энгельс 1:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Энгельс, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.05.1999 «Лада» Тольятти 1:0 «Волга» Ульяновск Тольятти, Стадион «Труд»
07.05.1999 «Металлург» Выкса 3:1 «Торпедо» Арзамас Выкса, Стадион «Металлург»
07.05.1999 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
07.05.1999 «Энергетик» Урень 2:0 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Урень, Стадион «Энергетик»
07.05.1999 «Энергия» Ульяновск 1:0 «Диана» Волжск Ульяновск, Стадион «Старт»
08.05.1999 «Авангард» Курск 2:0 «Салют-ЮКОС» Белгород Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
08.05.1999 «Автодор» Владикавказ 1:0 «Иристон» Владикавказ Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
08.05.1999 «Ангушт» Назрань 3:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Орджоникидзевская, Стадион имени Дьякова
08.05.1999 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:2 «Торпедо» Таганрог Гулькевичи, Стадион «Венец»
08.05.1999 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Орёл» Орёл Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
08.05.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
08.05.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Динамо»
08.05.1999 «Дон» Новомосковск 2:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Новомосковск, //notitle//
08.05.1999 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:0 «Витязь» Крымск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
08.05.1999 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 1:2 «Бештау» Лермонтов Прохладный, Центральный стадион
08.05.1999 «Коломна» Коломна 4:0 «Фабус» Бронницы Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
08.05.1999 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Славянск» Славянск-на-Кубани Горячий Ключ, Стадион «Юность»
08.05.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:2 «Химки» Химки Ростов, Стадион «Спартак»
08.05.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
08.05.1999 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Шахтёр» Шахты Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
08.05.1999 «Спартак» Рязань 2:0 «Спартак» Луховицы Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
08.05.1999 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:0 «Локомотив» Лиски Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
08.05.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:1 «Космос» Электросталь Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
08.05.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Десна»
08.05.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:0 «Волга» Тверь Люберцы, Стадион «Торгмаш»
08.05.1999 «Титан» Железнодорожный 0:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Железнодорожный, Стадион «Орион»
08.05.1999 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:3 «Спартак-Чукотка» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Лыбедь»
09.05.1999 «Динамо» Омск 1:0 «Самотлор-XXI» Нижневартовск Омск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.05.1999 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:0 «Реформация» Абакан Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
09.05.1999 «Зенит» Челябинск 2:0 «Динамо» Пермь Коркино, Стадион «Горняк»
09.05.1999 «Иртыш» Тобольск 1:3 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Тобольск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
09.05.1999 «Луч» Владивосток 1:4 «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
09.05.1999 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 3:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
09.05.1999 «Носта» Новотроицк 4:0 «Нефтяник» Похвистнево Новотроицк, Стадион «Металлург»
1/128 финала
21.05.1999 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:1 «Носта» Новотроицк Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
26.05.1999 «Авангард» Курск 1:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
26.05.1999 «Дон» Новомосковск 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Новомосковск, //notitle//
21.05.1999 «Звезда» Иркутск 3:2 «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
21.05.1999 «Зенит» Челябинск 0:2 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Коркино, Стадион «Горняк»
21.05.1999 «Металлург» Новокузнецк 2:1 «Динамо» Омск Новокузнецк, Стадион «Запсибовец»
25.05.1999 «Искра» Энгельс 4:0 «Зенит» Пенза Энгельс, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.05.1999 «Лада» Тольятти 2:0 «Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск Тольятти, Стадион «Труд»
25.05.1999 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:2 «Энергия» Ульяновск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
25.05.1999 «Энергетик» Урень 1:0 «Металлург» Выкса Урень, Стадион «Энергетик»
26.05.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:1 «Космос» Электросталь Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
26.05.1999 «Ангушт» Назрань 3:1 «Бештау» Лермонтов Орджоникидзевская, Стадион имени Дьякова
26.05.1999 «Коломна» Коломна 2:3 «Спартак» Рязань Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
26.05.1999 «Моздок» Моздок 0:2 «Автодор» Владикавказ Октябрьское, //notitle//
26.05.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Стадион «Авангард»
26.05.1999 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
26.05.1999 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 0:3 «Спартак-Чукотка» Москва Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
26.05.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Измайлово»
26.05.1999 «Торпедо» Таганрог 0:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.05.1999 «Химки» Химки 4:3 «Динамо» Вологда Химки, Стадион «Новатор»
1/64 финала
07.06.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:2 «Космос» Электросталь Москва, Стадион «Авангард»
06.06.1999 «Лада» Тольятти 3:0 «Искра» Энгельс Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.06.1999 «Энергетик» Урень 3:0 «Энергия» Ульяновск Урень, Стадион «Энергетик»
07.06.1999 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:1 «Автодор» Владикавказ Прохладный, Центральный стадион
07.06.1999 «Дон» Новомосковск 3:0 «Авангард» Курск Новомосковск, //notitle//
07.06.1999 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
07.06.1999 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:0 «Металлург» Новокузнецк Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
07.06.1999 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 0:3 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
07.06.1999 «Спартак-Чукотка» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
07.06.1999 «Химки» Химки 2:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Химки, Стадион «Новатор»
1/32 финала
28.06.1999 «Анжи» Махачкала 4:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
28.06.1999 «Балтика» Калининград 4:0 «Кристалл» Смоленск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
28.06.1999 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 2:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.06.1999 «Динамо» Ставрополь 4:0 «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
28.06.1999 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:2 «Томь» Томск Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
28.06.1999 «Лада» Тольятти 3:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.06.1999 «Металлург» Красноярск 0:3 «Локомотив» Чита Красноярск, Стадион «Металлург»
28.06.1999 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Энергетик» Урень Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
28.06.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
28.06.1999 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:2 «Амкар» Пермь Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
28.06.1999 «Рубин» Казань 1:3 «Арсенал» Тула Казань, Центральный стадион
28.06.1999 «Сокол» Саратов 8:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
28.06.1999 «Спартак» Нальчик 3:1 «Лада-Симбирск» Димитровград Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
28.06.1999 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 0:1 «Спартак-Чукотка» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
28.06.1999 «Факел» Воронеж 2:1 «Торпедо-Виктория» Нижний Новгород Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
28.06.1999 «Химки» Химки 1:2 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург Химки, Стадион «Новатор»
1/16 финала
12.10.1999 «Амкар» Пермь 2:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
12.10.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
18.07.1999 «Лада» Тольятти 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.10.1999 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:1 «Торпедо» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
12.10.1999 «Арсенал» Тула 1:3 «Сатурн» Раменское Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
12.10.1999 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 2:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Газовик-Газпром»
12.10.1999 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
12.10.1999 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург 1:5 «Локомотив» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
12.10.1999 «Локомотив» Чита 0:1 «Уралан» Элиста Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.10.1999 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
12.10.1999 «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.10.1999 «Спартак» Нальчик 4:0 «Жемчужина» Сочи Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
12.10.1999 «Спартак-Чукотка» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив» Нижний Новгород Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
12.10.1999 «Томь» Томск 0:5 ЦСКА Москва Томск, Стадион «Труд»
12.10.1999 «Факел» Воронеж 3:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
30.10.1999 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
1/8 финала
13.11.1999 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
13.11.1999 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
13.11.1999 «Металлург» Липецк 4:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
13.11.1999 «Уралан» Элиста 3:0 «Факел» Воронеж Элиста, Стадион «Уралан»
13.11.1999 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Спартак-Чукотка» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА «Песчаное» им. Г. Федотова
14.11.1999 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
21.03.2000 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Волгоград, Центральный стадион
21.03.2000 «Сокол» Саратов 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
1/4 финала
11.04.2000 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Астрахань, Центральный стадион ФК «Волгарь-Газпром»
04.04.2000 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
05.04.2000 «Металлург» Липецк 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
12.04.2000 «Уралан» Элиста 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Элиста, Стадион «Уралан»
1/2 финала
03.05.2000 «Уралан» Элиста 1:4 «Локомотив» Москва Элиста, Стадион «Уралан»
04.05.2000 ЦСКА Москва 3:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
Финал
21.05.2000 «Локомотив» Москва 3:2 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»