Войти
Дата Место проведения
1970 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:2 Аргентина Авельянеда
1970 Чили 3:4 «Годой-Крус Антонио Томба» Годой-Крус Темуко
1970 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
1970 «Труд» Электроугли 1:8 ЦСКА Москва
1970 «Ковровец» Ковров 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Ковров
1970 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 3:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Лондон
1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Мотеруэлл
1970 «Джерман-Хангэрианс» Нью-Йорк 1:2 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ Филадельфия
1970 Макао 3:1 Гонконг Макао
1970 «Форт-Уэйн» Форт-Уэйн 0:3 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ Форт-Уэйн
1970 «Милуоки Бреверс» Милуоки 1:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ Милуоки
1970 «Дейтон Эдельвейс» Дейтон 1:2 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ Дейтон
01.1970 Перу в:п «Спартак» Трнава
01.1970 Перу н:н «Спартак» Трнава
01.1970 Перу н:н «Динамо» Загреб
01.1970 Перу в:п «Динамо» Загреб
01.1970 Западная Австралия 2:2 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Перт
01.1970 Макао 1:3 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Макао
01.1970 Манила 1:5 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Манила
01.1970 Новая Зеландия XI 1:3 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин
03.01.1970 Виктория 1:1 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Мельбурн
06.01.1970 «Гранада» Гранада 5:1 «Рапид» Вена Гранада
11.01.1970 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 5:0 «Рапид» Вена Лиссабон
13.01.1970 Гонконг 1:2 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Гонконг
14.01.1970 Израиль 0:1 Румыния (олимпийская) Яффо, Стадион «Блумфилд»
15.01.1970 Алжир 3:1 «Сент-Этьен» Сент-Этьен Оран
15.01.1970 «Гояс» Гояния 0:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Гояния
18.01.1970 «Оберварт» Оберварт 1:7 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Оберварт
18.01.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:2 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
18.01.1970 «Атлетико Гоияниенсе» Гояния 1:4 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Гояния
20.01.1970 Израиль 1:2 Румыния (олимпийская) Яффо, Стадион «Блумфилд»
20.01.1970 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 0:0 «Спарта» Прага Порту-Алегри
21.01.1970 «Севилья» Севилья 3:2 «Рапид» Вена Севилья
23.01.1970 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:1 Румыния Белу-Оризонти, Стадион «Говернадор Магальянс Пинто»
23.01.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:0 «Спарта» Прага Белу-Оризонти
23.01.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:0 «Спартак» Трнава Белу-Оризонти
24.01.1970 «Сан-Мартин» Сан-Мартин 0:0 «Фламенго» Алегрети Мендоса
25.01.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:1 Румыния Белу-Оризонти, Стадион «Говернадор Магальянс Пинто»
25.01.1970 «Хайдук» Сплит 3:1 СССР Сплит, Стадион «Стари плац»
25.01.1970 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 1:1 «Порту» Порту Сан-Паулу, Cтадион «Сисеро Помпеу де Толедо» («Морумби»)
25.01.1970 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Спарта» Прага Белу-Оризонти, Стадион «Говернадор Магальянс Пинто»
25.01.1970 «Хартберг» Хартберг 1:18 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Хартберг
25.01.1970 «Андес Тальерес» Годой-Крус 2:0 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Мендоса, Стадион «Хуан Баутиста Гаргантини»
25.01.1970 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 1:1 «Порту» Порту Сан-Паулу
27.01.1970 «Шибеник» Шибеник 0:3 СССР Шибеник, Стадион Раде Кончара
29.01.1970 «Куритиба» Куритиба 1:2 Румыния Куритиба, Стадион «Белфорт Дуарте»
29.01.1970 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас 2:3 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Пара-ди-Минас
30.01.1970 Венесуэла 0:5 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес Каракас
30.01.1970 Черногория 1:1 СССР Титоград, Стадион «Под Горицом»
30.01.1970 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
31.01.1970 «Рапид» Вена 16:1 «Абсдорф» Абсдорф Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
02.1970 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Мицубиси Хеви Индастрис» Токио
02.1970 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 8:0 «Мицубиси Хеви Индастрис» Токио
02.1970 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 3:1 «Мицубиси Хеви Индастрис» Токио
02.1970 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:0 «Мицубиси Хеви Индастрис» Токио
02.1970 Кордова 1:1 «Мицубиси Хеви Индастрис» Токио
01.02.1970 «Розова долина» Казанлык 0:4 ЦСКА Москва Казанлык
01.02.1970 «Ред Стар» Вена 1:16 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Вена, Стадион «Ред Стар-Плац»
01.02.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:1 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
01.02.1970 «Сержипи» Аракажу 0:6 «Спарта» Прага Аракажу
02.02.1970 Англия (любительская) 1:0 Исландия Лондон, Стадион «Долфин»
02.02.1970 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Леселидзе
03.02.1970 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри ?:? Румыния Порту-Алегри
04.02.1970 «Чавдар» Троян 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Троян
04.02.1970 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Мицубиси Хеви Индастрис» Токио Белу-Оризонти, Стадион «Говернадор Магальянс Пинто»
05.02.1970 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Леселидзе
07.02.1970 «Леон» Леон-де-лос-Альдама 2:0 «Партизан» Белград Леон-де-лос-Альдама, Стадион «Камп Ноу»
08.02.1970 Сливен 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Сливен
08.02.1970 «Клеве-63» Клеве 1:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
08.02.1970 «Кали» Кали 0:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Кали
10.02.1970 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Сочи
11.02.1970 Перу 2:2 «Гурник» Забже Лима
11.02.1970 «Ботев» Пазарджик 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Пазарджик
11.02.1970 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Арарат» Ереван Эшера
11.02.1970 Адлер 1:7 «Динамо» Киев Леселидзе
14.02.1970 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Жорналиста Марио Филью» («Маракана»)
15.02.1970 «Розова долина» Казанлык 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Казанлык
15.02.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Дила» Гори Очамчира
15.02.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 4:0 «Убераба» Убераба Белу-Оризонти
16.02.1970 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Гагра
16.02.1970 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Гагра
16.02.1970 «Йонг Коломбиа» Бока-Сами 1:0 Венесуэла Виллемстад
17.02.1970 «Ист Файф» Метил 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
18.02.1970 «ЦСКА Септемврийско Знаме» София 1:0 ЦСКА Москва София
18.02.1970 Западная Австралия 0:5 «Динамо» Москва
18.02.1970 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 6:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Жорналиста Марио Филью» («Маракана»)
18.02.1970 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:1 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа
18.02.1970 «Канариас» Каракас 2:0 «Мицубиси Хеви Индастрис» Токио Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
19.02.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
20.02.1970 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 3:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
21.02.1970 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Сочи, Центральный стадион
21.02.1970 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва Сочи
21.02.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Эшера
22.02.1970 Новый Южный Уэльс 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
22.02.1970 «Палермо» Палермо 2:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
22.02.1970 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:0 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Жорналиста Марио Филью» («Маракана»)
22.02.1970 «Мотагуа» Тегусигальпа 0:0 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
22.02.1970 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
22.02.1970 «Риу-Бранку» Витория 1:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Витория
24.02.1970 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола
24.02.1970 «Тупи» Жуис-ди-Фора 1:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Жуис-ди-Фора
25.02.1970 Израиль 0:6 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
25.02.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 СССР (юношеская)
25.02.1970 «Риу-Бранку» Витория 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Витория
27.02.1970 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Сочи, Центральный стадион
28.02.1970 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара 2:3 СССР Гвадалахара, Стадион «Халиско»
28.02.1970 Аргентина 2:3 «Годой-Крус Антонио Томба» Годой-Крус Годой-Крус
28.02.1970 Канберра 0:6 «Динамо» Москва Канберра, Городской велодром
28.02.1970 «Годой-Крус Антонио Томба» Годой-Крус 3:2 Аргентина Мендоса
03.1970 «Севан» Октемберян 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Октемберян
01.03.1970 Новый Южный Уэльс 1:6 «Динамо» Москва
01.03.1970 «Динамо» Киев 4:1 «Динамо» Минск Гагра
03.03.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Сухуми
04.03.1970 Новый Южный Уэльс 3:3 «Динамо» Москва
04.03.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 0:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Эшера
04.03.1970 «Фюрстенфельд» Фюрстенфельд 0:5 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Фюрстенфельд
06.03.1970 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Сочи, Центральный стадион
07.03.1970 Южная Австралия 1:3 «Динамо» Москва
08.03.1970 Виктория 1:7 «Динамо» Москва
08.03.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Эшера
08.03.1970 «Жабакуара» Сантос 3:5 «Сан-Паулу» Итаньяэн Сантос
10.03.1970 Нидерланды 3:0 Люксембург Эйндховен, Стадион «Филипс»
10.03.1970 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Сочи, Центральный стадион
10.03.1970 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 8:1 «Вайзенау-Майнц» Майнц Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Ридервальд»
11.03.1970 Индонезия (молодежная) 0:8 «Динамо» Москва
11.03.1970 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Леселидзе
14.03.1970 Бразилия 1:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Пролетарио Гильерме да Силвейра Фильо»
14.03.1970 Индонезия 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
15.03.1970 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 0:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Сан-Жозе-дус-Кампус
15.03.1970 «Жабакуара» Сантос 1:0 «Итапема» Гуаружа Гуаружа
18.03.1970 Англия (сб. лиги) 3:2 Шотландия (сб. лиги) Ковентри, Стадион «Хайфилд Роуд»
18.03.1970 «Лизинг» Вена 0:6 «Рапид» Вена Вена
21.03.1970 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:2 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Белу-Оризонти, Стадион «Говернадор Магальянс Пинто»
22.03.1970 «Сан-Висенти» Сан-Висенти 1:1 «Жабакуара» Сантос Сан-Висенти
22.03.1970 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Сан-Жозе-дус-Кампус
25.03.1970 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:0 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Белу-Оризонти, Стадион «Говернадор Магальянс Пинто»
25.03.1970 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри 2:0 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Порту-Алегри
28.03.1970 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 0:0 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Сан-Паулу
29.03.1970 Республика Корея 0:0 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Сеул
29.03.1970 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:4 «Универсидад Католика» Сантьяго-де-Чили
30.03.1970 «Рапид» Вена 0:1 «Стандард» Льеж Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
01.04.1970 Республика Корея 2:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Сеул
01.04.1970 «Казимиру-ди-Абреу» Казимиру-ди-Абреу 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Монтис-Кларус
05.04.1970 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
05.04.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:2 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу Белу-Оризонти
06.04.1970 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 0:1 Уругвай Порту-Алегри
06.04.1970 «Монтроз» Монтроз 1:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Монтроз, Стадион «Линкс Парк»
09.04.1970 «Жиронден де Бордо» Бордо 0:0 «Реал» Мадрид Бордо
11.04.1970 «Рапид» Вена 7:0 «Ред Стар» Вена Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
11.04.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
16.04.1970 Франция (любительская) 3:1 Люксембург Париж
16.04.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима Белу-Оризонти
19.04.1970 Бразилия 3:1 Минас-Жерайс Белу-Оризонти, Стадион «Говернадор Магальянс Пинто»
21.04.1970 «Карпаты» Львов 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Львов, Стадион «Дружба»
21.04.1970 Швейцария (молодежная) 1:3 Италия (молодежная сб. D2) Кьяссо, Городской стадион «Рива IV»
22.04.1970 Мексика 1:1 Румыния Мехико, Стадион «Ацтека»
23.04.1970 СССР (сб. клубов) 0:2 Польша (сб. клубов) Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
24.04.1970 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
25.04.1970 «Риу-Бранку» Паранагуа 2:2 «Жабакуара» Сантос Паранагуа
26.04.1970 Мексика 3:2 Румыния Мехико, Стадион «Ацтека»
26.04.1970 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) 0:1 Австралия Сайгон, Стадион «Конг Хоa»
28.04.1970 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 Западный Берлин Киев, Центральный стадион
28.04.1970 «Фрейзерборо» Фрейзерборо 0:7 «Селтик» Глазго
29.04.1970 Мексика 4:2 «Америка» Кито Леон-де-лос-Альдама, Стадион «Камп Ноу»
29.04.1970 СССР (олимпийская) 0:0 СССР (молодежная) Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
29.04.1970 Сумская обл. ?:? «Спартак» Москва Сумы, Стадион «Спартак»
30.04.1970 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 2:0 Перу Порту-Алегри
30.04.1970 «Спартак» Сумы 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Сумы, Стадион «Спартак»
30.04.1970 Швейцария XI 0:0 СССР (сб. клубов) Берн, Стадион «Ванкдорф»
30.04.1970 «Арис» Салоники 1:2 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу Салоники, Национальный стадион «Лисимачу Кавтанзоглу»
01.05.1970 «Олимпиакос» Пирей 1:2 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу Пирей, Стадион «Георгиос Караискакис»
01.05.1970 «Селтик» Глазго 8:0 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир
01.05.1970 «Португес» Каракас 3:2 Нидерландские Антильские острова Каракас
01.05.1970 «Кембридж Юнайтед» Кембридж 4:3 «Челси» Лондон Кембридж, Стадион «Эбби»
01.05.1970 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 1:2 «ЦСКА Септемврийско Знаме» София Сан-Паулу
02.05.1970 «Жиронден де Бордо» Бордо 1:4 СССР Бордо, Стадион «Парк Лескюр»
02.05.1970 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 0:1 «Абердин» Абердин Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
02.05.1970 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 1:1 «Ист Файф» Метил Олдем
02.05.1970 «Лайбниц-Ост» Лайбниц 2:5 «Рапид» Вена Лайбниц
03.05.1970 Мексика 3:2 «Америка» Кито Толука-де-Лердо, Стадион «Немесио Диэс»
03.05.1970 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
03.05.1970 «Атлетико Марте» Сан-Сальвадор 1:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
03.05.1970 «Сент-Луис Старз» Сент-Луис 2:1 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри Сент-Луис
05.05.1970 «Аукас» Кито 0:3 Уругвай Кито
05.05.1970 «Канзас-Сити Спёрз» Канзас-Сити 1:3 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри Канзас-Сити
05.05.1970 «Аваи» Флорианополис 0:1 «ЦСКА Септемврийско Знаме» София Флорианополис, Стадион «Адолфо Кондер»
06.05.1970 Гвадалахара 0:3 Бразилия Гвадалахара, Стадион «Халиско»
06.05.1970 «Бари» Бари 1:2 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Нью-Йорк
06.05.1970 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 0:0 «ЦСКА Септемврийско Знаме» София Порту-Алегри
08.05.1970 «Вашингтон Дартс» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) 0:2 «Герта» Западный Берлин Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
08.05.1970 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас 1:3 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри Даллас
09.05.1970 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:0 «Бари» Бари Монреаль
09.05.1970 «Гремио» Маринга 0:0 «ЦСКА Септемврийско Знаме» София Маринга
10.05.1970 Исландия 1:1 Англия (любительская) Рейкьявик, Стадион «Лёйгардальсвёдлюр»
10.05.1970 «Саад» Сан-Каэтану-ду-Сул 2:0 «Жабакуара» Сантос Сан-Каэтану-ду-Сул
11.05.1970 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу 0:1 Марокко Сан-Паулу
11.05.1970 Республика Корея 1:1 «Олария» Рио-де-Жанейро
11.05.1970 «Селтик» Глазго ?:? «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Торонто
12.05.1970 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:1 «Атлетико Марте» Сан-Сальвадор
12.05.1970 «Рочестер Лансерс» Рочестер 1:3 «Герта» Западный Берлин Рочестер
12.05.1970 «Атланта Чифс» Атланта 1:2 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри Атланта
13.05.1970 «Индепендьенте Санта-Фе» Богота 0:1 Уругвай Богота
13.05.1970 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 0:0 СССР Богота, Стадион «Немесио Камачо Эль Кампин»
13.05.1970 Республика Корея 0:0 «Олария» Рио-де-Жанейро
13.05.1970 Мексика 6:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
13.05.1970 «Унион де Куртидорес» Леон-де-лос-Альдама 2:1 Перу Леон-де-лос-Альдама, Cтадион «Ла Мартиника»
13.05.1970 Болгария 4:0 «Партизан» Белград
13.05.1970 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Нью-Йорк
13.05.1970 «Бари» Бари 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго Нью-Йорк
13.05.1970 «Куритиба» Куритиба 0:0 «ЦСКА Септемврийско Знаме» София Куритиба
14.05.1970 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 1:0 «Локомотива» Кошице Порту-Алегри
15.05.1970 «Индепендьенте» Медельин 0:1 СССР Медельин, Стадион «Атанасио Хирардот»
15.05.1970 «Жерминаль» Экерен 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
15.05.1970 «Герта» Западный Берлин 0:1 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри Чикаго
16.05.1970 «Интернационале» Милан 1:1 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу Милан, Стадион «Сан Сиро»
16.05.1970 «Наутико Алмиранте Баррозо» Итажаи 0:3 «ЦСКА Септемврийско Знаме» София Итажаи
16.05.1970 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул 2:2 «Локомотива» Кошице Кашиас-ду-Сул
17.05.1970 ЛДУ Кито 0:0 СССР Кито, Олимпийский стадион «Атауальпа»
17.05.1970 Мальта 1:0 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Гзира, Стадион «Эмпайр»
17.05.1970 Мексика 2:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Мехико
17.05.1970 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Лос-Анджелес
17.05.1970 «Герта» Западный Берлин 2:0 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри Детройт
17.05.1970 «Олимп» Брегенц 1:4 «Рапид» Вена Брегенц
17.05.1970 Барбадос XI 0:4 «Челси» Лондон Бриджтаун
17.05.1970 «Португеза Деспортос» Сан-Паулу 1:1 «Витория» Сетубал Сан-Паулу
19.05.1970 Барбадос XI 1:4 «Челси» Лондон Бриджтаун
20.05.1970 «Атланте» Мехико 1:1 Сальвадор Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
20.05.1970 «Бари» Бари 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Чикаго
20.05.1970 «Сент-Луис Старз» Сент-Луис 2:4 «Герта» Западный Берлин Сент-Луис
21.05.1970 Финляндия 0:0 ГДР (любительская) Хельсинки, Олимпийский стадион
21.05.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
21.05.1970 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 1:1 «Витория» Сетубал Порту-Алегри
22.05.1970 «Атланте» Мехико 1:1 Уругвай Пуэбла-де-Сарагоса, Стадион «Канча дель Депортиво Ковадонха»
22.05.1970 «Селтик» Глазго 1:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Нью-Йорк
22.05.1970 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара 0:2 «Герта» Западный Берлин Сан-Франциско
22.05.1970 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 3:1 «Селтик» Глазго Нью-Йорк, Стадион «Даунинг»
22.05.1970 «Вашингтон Дартс» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) 2:4 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
23.05.1970 «Строитель» Уфа 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
24.05.1970 «Америка» Кали 1:2 Бельгия Пуэбла-де-Сарагоса, Стадион «Куаутемок»
24.05.1970 «Атлас» Гвадалахара 2:2 Румыния Гвадалахара, Стадион «Халиско»
24.05.1970 «Ирапуато» Ирапуато 0:3 Бразилия Ирапуато, Стадион «Ирапуато»
24.05.1970 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо 3:5 Италия Толука-де-Лердо, Стадион «Немесио Диэс»
24.05.1970 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:3 «Арарат» Ереван
24.05.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:4 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу Тбилиси, Стадион «Локомотив»
24.05.1970 «Бари» Бари 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Филадельфия
24.05.1970 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара 1:2 «Герта» Западный Берлин Лос-Анджелес
24.05.1970 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 9:0 «Дирианхен» Дириамба
24.05.1970 Бермудские Острова XI 1:7 «Селтик» Глазго
24.05.1970 «Португеза Деспортос» Сан-Паулу 4:2 «Витория» Сетубал Сан-Паулу
24.05.1970 «Атлетико Гоияниенсе» Гояния 2:1 «ЦСКА Септемврийско Знаме» София Гояния
26.05.1970 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо 0:0 Швеция Толука-де-Лердо, Стадион «Немесио Диэс»
26.05.1970 «Карпаты» Львов 1:0 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу Львов, Стадион «Дружба»
26.05.1970 «Рочестер Лансерс» Рочестер 1:2 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри Рочестер
27.05.1970 «Рапид» Вена 2:2 Словацкая СР Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
27.05.1970 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас 2:4 «Герта» Западный Берлин Даллас
28.05.1970 «Халиско» Гвадалахара 1:4 Румыния Гвадалахара
28.05.1970 «Клайн-Нойзидль» Клайн-Нойзидль 0:13 «Рапид» Вена Клайн-Нойзидль
29.05.1970 «Канзас-Сити Спёрз» Канзас-Сити 1:3 «Герта» Западный Берлин Канзас-Сити
30.05.1970 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:4 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Торонто
31.05.1970 «Дирианхен» Дириамба 0:2 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
31.05.1970 «Сомерсет Троянс» Сомерсет 1:4 «Селтик» Глазго
31.05.1970 «Атланта Чифс» Атланта 2:2 «Герта» Западный Берлин Атланта
06.1970 Команда ГСВГ ?:? ЦСКА Москва
06.1970 Команда ГСВГ ?:? ЦСКА Москва
03.06.1970 «Милан» Милан 2:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Чикаго
04.06.1970 «Динамо» Вологда 1:7 «Спартак» Москва Вологда
05.06.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 Бирма (молодежная)
05.06.1970 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Петрозаводск, Стадион ДСО «Спартак»
05.06.1970 «Милан» Милан 0:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Нью-Йорк
06.06.1970 Новая Зеландия 0:0 «Джардин» Гонконг Окленд, Стадион «Ньюмаркет Граунд»
10.06.1970 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.06.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 0:0 Бирма (молодежная) Ворошиловград
12.06.1970 «Бостон Астрос» Бостон 1:8 «Сантос» Сантос Бостон
12.06.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:2 «Валериодозе» Итабира Белу-Оризонти
14.06.1970 «Нойхаузен» Нойхаузен-ауф-ден-Фильдерн 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
16.06.1970 «Бостон Астрос» Бостон 3:7 «Сантос» Сантос Потакет
17.06.1970 «Сантос» Сантос 1:0 «Милан» Милан Бостон
17.06.1970 «Милан» Милан 0:1 «Сантос» Сантос Бостон
18.06.1970 «Карл Цейсс II» Йена 1:3 ЦСКА Москва Йена
19.06.1970 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:0 «Милан» Милан Нью-Йорк
20.06.1970 «Канштат» Штутгарт 2:4 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
20.06.1970 «Фламенго» Варжинья 1:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Варжинья
21.06.1970 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:0 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа
22.06.1970 Исландия 0:1 Франция (любительская) Рейкьявик, Стадион «Лёйгардальсвёдлюр»
24.06.1970 «Рух» Хожув 6:3 «Варзин» Повуа-ди-Варзин Чикаго
24.06.1970 «Варзин» Повуа-ди-Варзин 3:6 «Рух» Хожув Чикаго
24.06.1970 «Швабен» Чикаго 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Западный Берлин Чикаго
25.06.1970 «Атланта Чифс» Атланта 1:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Атланта
25.06.1970 Калифорния 3:5 Израиль
25.06.1970 Калифорния 3:5 Израиль
27.06.1970 «Денвер Киккерс» Денвер 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Западный Берлин Денвер
27.06.1970 «Дюрнкрут» Дюрнкрут 0:6 «Рапид» Вена Дюрнкрут
28.06.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 5:0 «Фельберт-02» Фельберт
28.06.1970 «Крус Асуль» Сьюдад-Крус-Асуль 1:2 «Рух» Хожув Чикаго
28.06.1970 «Вашингтон Дартс» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) 5:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
30.06.1970 «Сент-Луис Старз» Сент-Луис 2:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Сент-Луис
01.07.1970 «Денвер Киккерс» Денвер 2:0 «Айнтрахт» Люнебург
02.07.1970 «Крус Асуль» Сьюдад-Крус-Асуль 3:0 «Рух» Хожув Кливленд
02.07.1970 «Канзас-Сити Спёрз» Канзас-Сити 0:2 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Канзас-Сити
04.07.1970 «Машук» Пятигорск 5:0 «Фельберт-02» Фельберт Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
04.07.1970 «Монреаль Олимпик» Монреаль 1:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Монреаль
04.07.1970 «Дейтон Эдельвейс» Дейтон 1:4 «Айнтрахт» Люнебург
05.07.1970 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа 1:4 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
06.07.1970 «Нарзан» Кисловодск 1:1 «Фельберт-02» Фельберт
06.07.1970 «Бостон Астрос» Бостон 0:2 «Варзин» Повуа-ди-Варзин Бостон
07.07.1970 «Авангард» Краматорск ?:? «Спартак» Москва Краматорск
08.07.1970 «Ньюарк Юкрейниан Сич» Ньюарк 0:8 «Рух» Хожув Ньюарк
08.07.1970 ЙПС Йювяскюля 0:2 «Авангард» Волгоград Йювяскюля
08.07.1970 «Бавариэн» Милуоки 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Люнебург
10.07.1970 «Рух» Хожув 4:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Детройт
12.07.1970 РоПС Рованиеми 0:1 «Авангард» Волгоград Рованиеми
12.07.1970 «Рочестер Лансерс» Рочестер 0:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Рочестер
15.07.1970 «Инто» Кеми 3:1 «Авангард» Волгоград Кеми
15.07.1970 «Оффенбургер» Оффенбург 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
16.07.1970 «Филлахер» Филлах 3:6 «Рапид» Вена Филлах
16.07.1970 «Атланта Чифс» Атланта 1:2 «Варзин» Повуа-ди-Варзин Атланта
17.07.1970 КАК Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе 1:5 «Рапид» Вена Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе
18.07.1970 «Рот-Вайсс» Ранквайль 1:10 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Ранквайль
18.07.1970 «Хохенау» Хохенау 0:11 «Рапид» Вена Хохенау
18.07.1970 «Филлинген-08» Филлинген 3:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
19.07.1970 «Джерман-Хангэрианс» Нью-Йорк 3:3 «Айнтрахт» Люнебург Филадельфия
19.07.1970 «Вашингтон Дартс» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) 3:1 «Варзин» Повуа-ди-Варзин Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
19.07.1970 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Фройденштадт
21.07.1970 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас 1:0 «Варзин» Повуа-ди-Варзин Даллас
22.07.1970 «Спарта» Прага 2:1 «Рапид» Вена Прага
23.07.1970 «Сент-Луис Старз» Сент-Луис 1:2 «Варзин» Повуа-ди-Варзин Сент-Луис
24.07.1970 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Штутгарт, «Неккарштадион»
24.07.1970 «Эшельбронн» Эшельбронн 1:8 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
26.07.1970 «Рапид» Вена 2:2 «Спарта» Прага Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
26.07.1970 «Канзас-Сити Спёрз» Канзас-Сити 0:0 «Варзин» Повуа-ди-Варзин Канзас-Сити
26.07.1970 «Аякс» Амстердам 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Амстердам, Стадион «Де Мер»
26.07.1970 «Тюбинген-03» Тюбинген 2:4 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
26.07.1970 «Дахау» Дахау 1:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
27.07.1970 Аргентина 0:2 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Конкордия
29.07.1970 «Рочестер Лансерс» Рочестер 3:2 «Варзин» Повуа-ди-Варзин Рочестер
29.07.1970 НАК Бреда 3:2 «Челси» Лондон Бреда
31.07.1970 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена 0:5 «Вашаш» Будапешт Мария-Энцерсдорф, Бундесштадион «Зюдштадт»
31.07.1970 «Рапид» Вена 4:0 «Севилья» Севилья Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
31.07.1970 «Жабакуара» Сантос 0:0 «Портуариос» Сантос Сантос
08.1970 Сингапур 1:8 Западная Австралия Сингапур
08.1970 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк 3:1 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем Клайдбэнк
08.1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем Мотеруэлл
01.08.1970 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн Эр
01.08.1970 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Данди
01.08.1970 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Ливерпуль
01.08.1970 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 4:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Лондон
01.08.1970 «Бад-Шаллербах» Бад-Шаллербах 0:3 «Рапид» Вена Бад-Шаллербах
01.08.1970 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.08.1970 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
01.08.1970 ПСВ Эйндховен 2:0 «Челси» Лондон Эйндховен, Стадион «Филипс»
01.08.1970 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
02.08.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:0 «Динамо» Берлин
02.08.1970 «Миллуолл» Лондон 5:0 «Данди» Данди Лондон
02.08.1970 «Тесдорф» Тесдорф 4:9 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Тесдорф
02.08.1970 «Корк Хибернианс» Корк 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
02.08.1970 «Вилла-Нова» Гояния 3:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Гояния
03.08.1970 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 2:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Лондон
03.08.1970 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 2:5 «Селтик» Глазго Карлайл
03.08.1970 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Уэст-Бромидж, Стадион «Хоторнс»
03.08.1970 «Уолсолл Таун» Уолсолл 2:0 «Данди» Данди Уолсолл
04.08.1970 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Петрозаводск, Стадион ДСО «Спартак»
04.08.1970 «Селтик» Глазго 0:0 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер Глазго
04.08.1970 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си Пейсли
04.08.1970 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас 5:2 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей Даллас
05.08.1970 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Динамо» Берлин
05.08.1970 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 1:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
05.08.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед Глазго
05.08.1970 «Данди» Данди 5:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си Данди
05.08.1970 «Баденер» Баден 0:2 «Рапид» Вена Баден
05.08.1970 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена 3:1 «Фортуна-Ситтардия» Ситтард Мария-Энцерсдорф, Бундесштадион «Зюдштадт»
05.08.1970 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон 0:3 «Челси» Лондон Саттон, Стадион «Гандер Грин Лэйн»
08.08.1970 Сочи 2:6 «Арарат» Ереван
08.08.1970 «Честер Сити» Честер 4:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Честер
09.08.1970 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Николаев, Стадион «Судостроитель»
09.08.1970 «Опель-06» Рюссельсхайм 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
10.08.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Арарат» Ереван Сочи
12.08.1970 «Эрлах» Бад-Эрлах 0:9 «Рапид» Вена Бад-Эрлах
15.08.1970 «Педаль» Сан-Рафаэль 0:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
16.08.1970 «Сан-Висенти» Сан-Висенти 0:1 «Жабакуара» Сантос Сан-Висенти
17.08.1970 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Мендоса 2:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
19.08.1970 «Вайдхофен-Тайя» Вайдхофен-ан-дер-Тайя 2:9 «Рапид» Вена Вайдхофен-ан-дер-Тайя
20.08.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 5:0 «Прогресул» Бухарест
24.08.1970 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
25.08.1970 «Барселона» Барселона 0:5 «Динамо» Москва
26.08.1970 «Уйпешт Дожа» Будапешт 3:1 «Динамо» Москва
30.08.1970 «Гессен» Кассель 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Хомберг
31.08.1970 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
09.1970 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново
09.1970 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем ?:? «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Ноттингем
09.1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл ?:? «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Мотеруэлл
09.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри ?:? «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент Эйрдри
09.1970 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент ?:? «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Сток-он-Трент
02.09.1970 «Спартак» Саранск 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
02.09.1970 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) 3:2 Куба Ханой
02.09.1970 «Унион» Вельс 1:3 «Рапид» Вена Вельс
05.09.1970 Республика Корея 1:1 «Бенфика» Лиссабон
05.09.1970 «Сельта» Виго 0:1 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
05.09.1970 «Реал» Мадрид 1:1 «Панатинаикос» Афины Мадрид
06.09.1970 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:0 «Порту» Порту Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
06.09.1970 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 2:5 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Эрешин
08.09.1970 Словацкая СР 3:0 «Рапид» Вена Братислава
09.09.1970 «Сантос» Сантос 0:0 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти
10.09.1970 Ирак (сб. ВС) 0:4 ЦСКА Москва Багдад
13.09.1970 Республика Корея 1:2 Республика Корея
14.09.1970 «Мортон» Гринок 2:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Гринок
14.09.1970 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 2:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Ноттингем
15.09.1970 Польша (олимпийская) 0:1 СССР (олимпийская) Быдгощ, Стадион «Завиша»
15.09.1970 «Мотагуа» Тегусигальпа 2:2 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
15.09.1970 США (сб. лиги) 3:4 «Сантос» Сантос Чикаго
16.09.1970 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 4:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн Лондон
16.09.1970 «Данди» Данди 1:2 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Данди
16.09.1970 «Хайнбург» Хайнбург 0:4 «Рапид» Вена Хайнбург
19.09.1970 «Вашингтон Дартс» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) 4:7 «Сантос» Сантос Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
20.09.1970 Северный Вьетнам XI 2:1 Куба Ханой
20.09.1970 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара 1:2 «Сантос» Сантос Лос-Анджелес
22.09.1970 «Сантос» Сантос 2:2 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Нью-Йорк
23.09.1970 Финляндия 1:3 Англия (любительская) Хельсинки, Олимпийский стадион
23.09.1970 Англия (сб. лиги) 5:0 Северная Ирландия (сб. лиги) Норвич, Стадион «Карроу Роуд»
23.09.1970 «Капфенбергер» Капфенберг 3:0 «Рапид» Вена Капфенберг, «Альпенштадион»
26.09.1970 «Волга» Калинин 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
26.09.1970 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Петрозаводск, Стадион ДСО «Спартак»
26.09.1970 АСКЁ Рехниц 2:5 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Рехниц
26.09.1970 «Спортинг» Лиссабон 0:9 «Рапид» Вена Кремс-ан-дер-Донау
27.09.1970 «Итапема» Гуаружа 2:1 «Жабакуара» Сантос Гуаружа
28.09.1970 СССР (молодежная) 2:0 «Диошдьёр ВТК Мишкольц» Мишкольц Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
28.09.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Эйрдри
29.09.1970 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 0:3 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Данфермлайн
29.09.1970 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 0:0 «Данди» Данди Вулверхемптон
30.09.1970 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 0:1 «Мортон» Гринок Бирмингем
03.10.1970 «Спартак» Саранск 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Саранск
04.10.1970 «Пинкафельд» Пинкафельд 0:4 «Рапид» Вена Пинкафельд
05.10.1970 «Альянса» Лима 1:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
07.10.1970 Марокко 1:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Касабланка
08.10.1970 «Университарио» Лима 3:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
10.10.1970 «Войводина» Нови-Сад 0:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Нови-Сад
11.10.1970 «Барселона» Гуаякиль 1:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Гуаякиль
11.10.1970 «Комерсиал Снатиста» Кубатан ?:? «Жабакуара» Сантос Кубатан
12.10.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 2:0 Иран Ереван
12.10.1970 «Фулхэм» Лондон 0:2 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Крэйвен Коттедж»
14.10.1970 Швеция (молодежная) 2:1 СССР (олимпийская) Стокгольм, Стадион «Росунда»
14.10.1970 «Рапид» Бухарест 1:2 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Бухарест
16.10.1970 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 Тегеран Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
16.10.1970 «Жабакуара» Сантос 0:4 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос Сантос
16.10.1970 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 4:0 «Жабакуара» Сантос Сантос
17.10.1970 «Стад де Реймс» Реймс 1:2 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Реймс
18.10.1970 «Уберландия» Уберландия 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Уберландия
19.10.1970 «Монолит» Волгоград 0:1 Иран Волгоград
19.10.1970 «Сталь» Волгоград 0:1 Иран Волгоград
20.10.1970 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
21.10.1970 «Мортон» Гринок 0:3 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Гринок
25.10.1970 «Олимпик» Барбасена 0:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Барбасена
28.10.1970 «Джардин» Гонконг 0:3 Австралия Гонконг, Спортивный комплекс «Джардин»
28.10.1970 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Масейо
31.10.1970 Алжир 1:2 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Алжир
31.10.1970 Режистру 4:4 «Жабакуара» Сантос Режистру
11.1970 «Огаб» Тегеран 0:0 Австралия Тегеран
11.1970 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань
11.1970 «Терек» Грозный 0:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань
11.1970 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
11.1970 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
11.1970 «Ред Стар» Париж 4:3 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Париж
01.11.1970 «Расинг Пьеро Страсбург-Майнау» Страсбург 4:1 «Рапид» Вена Страсбург
02.11.1970 «Ист Файф» Метил 0:1 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент Метил
03.11.1970 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 1:2 «Мортон» Гринок Вулверхемптон
04.11.1970 «Персеполис» Тегеран 1:2 Австралия Тегеран
04.11.1970 «Стад де Реймс» Реймс 1:0 «Рапид» Вена Реймс
06.11.1970 Тегеран 3:3 Австралия Тегеран
06.11.1970 «Хартс оф Оук» Аккра 4:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Аккра
08.11.1970 Гана 0:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Аккра
09.11.1970 Великобритания (олимпийская) 1:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд Оксфорд, Стадион «Мэнор Граунд»
11.11.1970 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:2 Австралия Хайфа, Стадион «Маунт Кармель»
11.11.1970 «Жиронден де Бордо» Бордо 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
11.11.1970 «Локомотив» Винница 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Винница
11.11.1970 «Грейт Олимпикс» Аккра 0:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Аккра
14.11.1970 «Локомотив» Херсон 3:2 «Спартак» Москва Херсон, Стадион «Локомотив»
14.11.1970 «Люцерн» Люцерн 0:3 «Динамо» Москва
14.11.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:1 «Олимпик» Барбасена Белу-Оризонти
15.11.1970 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Николаев, Стадион «Судостроитель»
16.11.1970 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
16.11.1970 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 3:3 «Селтик» Глазго Лондон
18.11.1970 «Рапид» Вена 3:5 СССР (сб. клубов) Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
18.11.1970 «Форвёртс» Майнинген 3:2 ЦСКА Москва Берлин
18.11.1970 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 2:0 «Динамо» Москва
18.11.1970 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:0 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Эр
19.11.1970 Греция 1:1 Австралия Кавала, Национальный стадион «Кавала»
20.11.1970 «Герта» Западный Берлин 4:2 «Динамо» Москва
21.11.1970 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 0:3 СССР (сб. клубов) Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
21.11.1970 «Строитель» Ашхабад 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Ашхабад, Стадион «Строитель»
21.11.1970 «Форвёртс» Берлин 2:0 ЦСКА Москва Потсдам
21.11.1970 «Гиссен» Гиссен 2:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
22.11.1970 «Строитель» Ашхабад 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Ашхабад, Стадион «Строитель»
22.11.1970 «Виктория-01» Ашаффенбург 1:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
23.11.1970 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 1:2 Австралия Лутон, Стадион «Кенилворт Роуд»
23.11.1970 Великобритания (олимпийская) 4:2 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд Лондон, Стадион «Вэлли»
24.11.1970 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 0:2 СССР (сб. клубов) Ганновер, Стадион «Нидерзаксен»
24.11.1970 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Астрахань, Стадион «Спартак»
24.11.1970 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:0 «Атланте» Мехико
25.11.1970 «Терек» Грозный 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
25.11.1970 «Форвёртс» Котбус 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Котбус
27.11.1970 Ирландия (сб. лиги) 1:0 Австралия Дублин
29.11.1970 СКА Ташкент 0:2 ЦСКА Москва
01.12.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»
02.12.1970 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Гурник» Забже Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
03.12.1970 Алжир 1:4 «Куритиба» Куритиба Алжир, Стадион «20 ут 1955»
05.12.1970 «Сампдория» Генуя 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Генуя
06.12.1970 «Ланеросси Виченца» Виченца 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Виченца
06.12.1970 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала 1:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
07.12.1970 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго
08.12.1970 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 3:2 Европа Лиссабон, Стадион «Спорт Лисбоа э Бенфика» («Да Луш»)
08.12.1970 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 3:2 Европа Лиссабон, Стадион «Спорт Лисбоа э Бенфика» («Да Луш»)
08.12.1970 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 1:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Богота
09.12.1970 «Клуб Регатас Бразил» Масейо 1:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Масейо
10.12.1970 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 Южная Америка Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Камило Сичеро» («Ла Бомбонера»)
11.12.1970 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 2:2 Польша Богота
13.12.1970 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:0 «Альянса» Сан-Сальвадор
13.12.1970 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:1 «Эспорте» Жуис-ди-Фора Белу-Оризонти
13.12.1970 АБЧ Натал 0:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Натал
14.12.1970 Великобритания (олимпийская) 1:0 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби Дерби, Стадион «Лэйс Бейсбол Граунд»
15.12.1970 Израиль 0:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
15.12.1970 «Португеза Деспортос» Сан-Паулу 3:0 «Уйпешт Дожа» Будапешт Сан-Паулу
17.12.1970 «Куритиба» Куритиба 1:2 «Уйпешт Дожа» Будапешт Куритиба
18.12.1970 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
18.12.1970 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 1:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Порту-Алегри
20.12.1970 «Арминия» Билефельд 0:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
20.12.1970 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:0 «Атлетико Марте» Сан-Сальвадор
24.12.1970 «Севилья» Севилья 1:1 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Севилья, Стадион «Рамон Санчес Писхуан»
26.12.1970 «Фельберт-02» Фельберт 3:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
27.12.1970 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
27.12.1970 АГОВВ Апелдорн 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
28.12.1970 «Реал» Мона 2:2 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн Кингстон
29.12.1970 «Аякс» Амстердам 6:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
30.12.1970 Аргентина 4:3 «Бавария» Мюнхен Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Камило Сичеро» («Ла Бомбонера»)