Дата Место проведения
04.10.1981 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:1 Сальвадор
13.11.1981 «Байи» Пекин 1:1 Сингапур Бангкок
15.11.1981 «Байи» Пекин 1:0 Пакистан Бангкок
09.11.1981 «Байи» Пекин 0:0 Малайзия Бангкок
11.11.1981 «Байи» Пекин 4:2 Индонезия Бангкок
01.09.1981 «Барселона» Барселона 1:0 Аргентина Барселона, Стадион «дель Футбол Клуб Барселона»
08.02.1981 «Беласица» Петрич 1:3 СССР Кырналово, Поселковый стадион
22.08.1981 «Валенсия» Валенсия 0:1 Аргентина Валенсия, Стадион «Луис Касанова»
05.05.1981 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 2:3 СССР Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
24.02.1981 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара 0:0 Республика Корея Лос-Анджелес
16.09.1981 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара 2:1 Сальвадор
1981 «Депортиво Морон» Морон 1:4 ГДР Морон
25.11.1981 «Кадис» Кадис 0:4 СССР Кадис, Стадион «Рамон де Карранса»
01.07.1981 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 2:0 Греция Нью-Йорк
01.1981 «Мильонариос» Богота 2:0 ЧССР Богота
0 :
24.05.1981 «Мотагуа» Тегусигальпа 1:3 Сальвадор
08.04.1981 «Мотагуа» Тегусигальпа 1:2 Сальвадор
21.02.1981 «Насьональ» Монтевидео 2:1 Республика Корея Лос-Анджелес
10.11.1981 «Полония» Варшава 1:0 Индия Бангкок
15.05.1981 «Реал» Мадрид 1:1 Испания Мадрид, Стадион «Сантьяго Бернабеу»
05.07.1981 «Реал Вальядолид» Вальядолид 1:1 Сальвадор
22.09.1981 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 5:1 Саудовская Аравия Сан-Паулу, Cтадион «Сисеро Помпеу де Толедо («Морумби»)»
06.10.1981 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:1 Мексика
18.10.1981 «Серро Портеньо» Асунсьон 2:2 Сальвадор
02.06.1981 «Фенербахче» Стамбул 3:0 Европа Стамбул
29.08.1981 «Фиорентина» Флоренция 3:5 Аргентина Флоренция, Городской стадион
25.08.1981 «Эркулес» Аликанте 0:2 Аргентина Аликанте, Стадион «Хосе Рико Перес»
1981 «Эредиано» Эредия 0:4 Мексика
31.01.1981 Австралия 3:3 «Динамо» Загреб Канберра
01.11.1981 Алжир 1:0 ««Атлетику Минейру» Белу-Оризонти Алжир, Стадион «5 Жуйе 1962»
1981 Бельгия 5:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Брюссель
28.05.1981 Бахрейн 3:5 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
24.05.1981 Бахрейн 0:3 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
28.04.1981 Венесуэла 0:0 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
09.1981 Венесуэла 2:0 «Хуниор» Барранкилья Маракайбо
12.1981 Венесуэла 0:0 «Индепендьенте Санта-Фе» Богота
06.1981 Венесуэла 1:2 «Мильонариос» Богота Каракас
1981 Гондурас 1:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио Тегусигальпа
11.11.1981 Индонезия 0:3 Республика Корея Бангкок
06.10.1981 Израиль 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Тель-Авив
18.02.1981 Индонезия 0:0 «Аякс» Амстердам Джакарта, Главный стадион «Сенаян»
25.02.1981 Италия 0:3 Европа Рим, Олимпийский стадион
07.10.1981 Канада 4:0 «Космос» Нью-Йорк Ванкувер
25.03.1981 Испания 3:2 Англия Гранада
04.10.1981 Канада 1:1 «Космос» Нью-Йорк Калгари
01.04.1981 Республика Корея 2:2 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро
05.04.1981 Республика Корея 1:0 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро
03.03.1981 Республика Корея 3:0 Республика Корея
19.11.1981 Республика Корея 0:0 Республика Корея
22.09.1981 Люксембург 0:1 ГДР Люксембург, Городской стадион
26.05.1981 Мексика 0:3 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу Мехико, Стадион «Ацтека»
08.03.1981 Парагвай 2:5 «Космос» Нью-Йорк
24.06.1981 Перу 2:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
1981 Перу 3:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио Лима
1981 Перу 2:2 «Тальерес» Кордова Лима
1981 Перу 2:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда Лима
1981 Перу 2:2 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте Лима
28.04.1981 Португалия 0:2 Германия Коимбра
01.07.1981 Сальвадор 1:0 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара
19.03.1981 Сальвадор 1:0 «Крус Асуль» Мехико Лос-Анджелес
02.09.1981 Сальвадор 1:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио Сан-Сальвадор
30.08.1981 Сальвадор 3:2 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио Сан-Сальвадор
12.09.1981 Сальвадор 1:4 «Кристал» Лима
01.08.1981 СССР 4:2 «Атлетико» Мадрид Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
17.11.1981 Таиланд 0:1 «Байи» Пекин Бангкок
20.11.1981 Таиланд 2:0 «Полония» Варшава Бангкок
22.11.1981 Таиланд 0:1 «Полония» Варшава Бангкок
02.08.1981 Уругвай 3:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
1981 Уругвай 4:3 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес Монтевидео
04.07.1981 Фарерские острова 4:1 Шетландские острова Фуглафьордур
02.07.1981 Фарерские острова 3:0 Шетландские острова Твёройри
05.07.1981 Фарерские острова 2:2 Шетландские острова Торсхавн
21.05.1981 ФРГ 3:0 Ирландия Бремен, «Везерштадион»
18.08.1981 ЧССР 4:0 Европа Прага, Стадион Эвжена Рошицкего
14.11.1981 Западная Австралия 1:0 Индия Бангкок
0 :
07.11.1981 Виктория 1:2 Новая Зеландия Мельбурн, Стадион «Олимпик Парк»
03.05.1981 Эквадор 1:0 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро Гуаякиль, Стадион «Модело Гуаякиль»
06.05.1981 Эквадор 0:0 «Индепендьенте» Медельин Гуаякиль, Стадион «Модело Гуаякиль»
03.04.1981 Эквадор 0:1 «Депортиво» Куэнка Куэнка, Стадион «Алехандро Серрано Агилар»
0 :
01.05.1981 Эквадор 1:0 «Кали» Кали Гуаякиль, Стадион «Модело Гуаякиль»
21.01.1981 Эквадор 1:2 «Спарта» Прага Гуаякиль, Стадион «Модело Гуаякиль»
10.05.1981 Эквадор 1:3 «Реал Бетис» Севилья Гуаякиль, Стадион «Модело Гуаякиль»
20.09.1981 «Университарио» Лима 1:1 Сальвадор
31.05.1981 «Финансас Индустриалес» Аматитлан 2:1 Сальвадор
07.06.1981 «Финансас Индустриалес» Аматитлан 0:2 Сальвадор
1981 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:6 ГДР Ла-Плата
28.06.1981 Сальвадор 2:2 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала
09.08.1981 Сальвадор 2:0 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала
11.08.1981 Сальвадор 1:3 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала
18.02.1981 Кувейт 1:1 СССР Эль-Кувейт
21.02.1981 Кувейт 0:2 СССР Эль-Кувейт
28.04.1981 Нидерланды 2:1 СССР Леуварден, Стадион «Камбюр»
09.06.1981 Бразилия 1:0 СССР Тулон, Стадион «Бон Ренконтре»
28.07.1981 СССР 3:0 «ТОЗ» Тула Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
02.09.1981 Финляндия 0:4 СССР Варкаус, Городской стадион
16.09.1981 СССР 0:0 Румыния Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
31.03.1981 ФРГ 1:0 СССР Кассель, «Ауэштадион»
15.04.1981 Румыния 0:1 СССР Плоешти, Стадион «Петролул»
23.09.1981 Нидерланды 2:3 СССР Бреда, Стадион НАК («Беатрикстрат»)
1981 «Дила» Гори 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Гори
01.1981 «Нефтчи» Баку 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
13.01.1981 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Гурия» Ланчхути Сочи
15.01.1981 «Динамо» Киев 6:0 «Нефтчи» Баку Сочи
19.01.1981 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Сочи
28.01.1981 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Краснодар
31.01.1981 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
01.02.1981 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Арарат» Ереван Сочи
07.02.1981 «Партизан» Белград 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
07.02.1981 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Сочи
08.02.1981 «Вележ» Мостар 2:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
10.02.1981 «Бежиград» Любляна 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
11.02.1981 «Спартак» Москва 4:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
12.02.1981 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Сочи
13.02.1981 «Кресна-2004» Кресна 2:4 ЦСКА Москва Кресна
16.02.1981 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:4 «Черноморец» Одесса
22.02.1981 «Динамо» Тбилиси 5:0 «Спартак» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. И. Ленина
26.02.1981 «Динамо» Тбилиси 5:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
27.02.1981 «Металлург» Рустави 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Рустави
10.03.1981 «Черноморец» Бургас 2:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Бургас
12.03.1981 «Странджа Агрокорн» Грудово 0:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Грудово
13.03.1981 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск
17.03.1981 АФД Сливен 2:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Сливен
25.03.1981 «Железничар» Сараево 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Сараево, Стадион «Грбавица»
27.03.1981 «Борац» Травник 4:2 «Локомотив» Москва Травник
12.04.1981 «Цемент» Новороссийск 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
17.04.1981 «Десна» Чернигов 0:2 «Динамо» Киев
25.05.1981 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:3 «Динамо» Москва Могилёв
02.07.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
28.07.1981 «Нива» Винница 0:3 «Динамо» Киев
29.07.1981 «Локомотив» Москва 3:1 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
31.07.1981 «Спартак» Москва ?:? «Красная Пресня» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
04.09.1981 «Руда Гвезда» Хеб 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
06.09.1981 «Шкода» Пльзень 1:4 «Динамо» Москва
07.09.1981 «Шинник» Бобруйск 2:1 «Динамо» Минск
07.09.1981 «Спартак» Житомир 1:5 «Динамо» Киев
19.09.1981 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
20.09.1981 «Урожай» Талдом 1:9 «Спартак» Москва Талдом, Стадион «Урожай»
22.09.1981 «Колос» Полтава 2:6 «Динамо» Киев
10.1981 «Искра» Смоленск 2:0 ЦСКА Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.1981 «Колос» Крымск 2:1 «Кубань» Краснодар
07.10.1981 «Колос» Полтава 2:3 «Спартак» Москва Полтава, Стадион «Колос»
18.10.1981 «Знамя» Ногинск 4:5 ЦСКА Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Знамя»
23.10.1981 «Реал Републиканс» Фритаун 2:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Фритаун, Стадион «Сиака Стивенс»
24.10.1981 «Норд Левс» Фритаун 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Фритаун, Стадион «Сиака Стивенс»
25.10.1981 «Кристалл» Херсон 2:5 «Динамо» Киев
25.10.1981 «Ориент Левс» Фритаун 2:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Фритаун, Стадион «Сиака Стивенс»
26.10.1981 «Фрунзенец» Сумы 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Сумы
18.11.1981 «Хаммер-03/04» Хамм 2:5 «Спартак» Москва Хамм, «Янштадион»
21.11.1981 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Падерборн, «Низельбадштадион»
22.11.1981 «Некакса» Торреон 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Торреон
25.11.1981 «Аль-Карама» Хомс 0:3 «Динамо» Москва
25.11.1981 Мексика 4:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Мехико
30.11.1981 Палестина 0:4 «Динамо» Москва
02.12.1981 «Аль-Вахда» Дамаск 0:3 «Динамо» Москва
24.11.1981 Таиланд 2:1 КНДР Бангкок
22.11.1981 Республика Корея 3:1 Республика Корея
12.11.1981 КНДР 1:1 Индия Бангкок
16.11.1981 Республика Корея 6:0 Индия Бангкок
11.02.1981 Кипр 2:0 Болгария Никосия
15.02.1981 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:3 «Арсенал» Лондон Пейсли
23.04.1981 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
01.1981 Непал 0:3 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Катманду
01.1981 Таиланд 1:2 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Бангкок
01.08.1981 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:2 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич Глазго
12.10.1981 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 1:0 «Лестер Сити» Лестер Берик-апон-Туид
22.12.1981 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Глазго
03.08.1981 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер Глазго
17.11.1981 «Мортон» Гринок 2:1 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Гринок
24.08.1981 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 0:1 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Дамфрис
02.09.1981 «Реал Вальядолид» Вальядолид 1:4 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Валенсия
06.09.1981 «Спортинг» Лиссабон 1:1 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Лиссабон
01.1981 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:2 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Манаус
09.05.1981 «Реал» Мадрид 2:0 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Мадрид
03.11.1981 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 2:3 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Берик-апон-Туид
21.06.1981 «Галисия» Маракай 2:2 «Реал Вальядолид» Вальядолид Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
10.06.1981 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:2 «Реал Вальядолид» Вальядолид
06.1981 Гондурас 1:1 «Реал Вальядолид» Вальядолид
01.08.1981 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
02.08.1981 «Абердин» Абердин 5:1 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Абердин
03.11.1981 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго Ипсвич
18.07.1981 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго Нью-Йорк
16.08.1981 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Абердин
28.07.1981 «Спартанс» Блит 1:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Блит, Стадион «Крофт Парк»
25.07.1981 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз 2:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Норт-Шилдз, Стадион «Эпплеби Парк»
27.07.1981 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Уитли-Бэй, Стадион «Хиллхедз Парк»
31.07.1981 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:4 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Гамильтон
01.08.1981 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 1:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Дамфрис
03.08.1981 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Эр
15.11.1981 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:1 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Глазго
08.08.1981 «Валенсия» Валенсия 3:0 Гондурас Валенсия
19.08.1981 «Сельта» Виго 0:1 Гондурас Кангас
1981 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 Парагвай Асунсьон
01.1981 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 0:0 СССР Каракас
08.02.1981 «Индепендьенте Санта-Фе» Богота 1:5 СССР Богота, Стадион «Немесио Камачо Эль Кампин»
01.02.1981 Венесуэла 1:1 СССР Мерида, Олимпийский стадион «Гильермо Сото Роса»
07.06.1981 Италия 1:2 СССР Драгиньян, Стадион «Рауль Брюла»
05.06.1981 Португалия 1:4 СССР Тулон, Стадион «Бон Ренконтре»
02.09.1981 «Каролайн Хилл» Гонконг 0:6 Австралия Гонконг
01.1981 Гонконг 1:0 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Гонконг
01.1981 «Барселона» Гуаякиль 1:1 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Нью-Йорк
23.10.1981 Алжир 1:1 «Монпелье Пайладе» Монпелье Константина
18.03.1981 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:1 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
28.09.1981 Алжир 0:3 «Пари Сен-Жермен» Париж Алжир
06.1981 «Реал Эспанья» Сан-Педро-Сула 0:2 «Реал Вальядолид» Вальядолид
04.08.1981 «Данди» Данди 2:2 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Данди
1981 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 Венгрия Буэнос-Айрес
16.12.1981 Италия 1:1 Испания Лечче, Городской стадион «Виа дель Маре»
18.06.1981 Аргентина 4:1 Санта-Фе Росарио, Стадион «Но Туво»
07.10.1981 «Аякс» Амстердам 4:0 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер
09.10.1981 «Мальмё» Мальмё 0:2 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер
14.10.1981 «Наполи» Неаполь 3:1 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер
11.10.1981 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 2:2 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер Ноттингем
16.03.1981 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 1:0 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер Уотфорд
18.03.1981 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 2:1 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер Шеффилд
12.10.1981 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 8:2 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе Лондон
07.10.1981 «Линфилд» Белфаст 1:1 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе
05.10.1981 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе Эдинбург
27.08.1981 «Байи» Пекин 0:4 «8 февраля» Пхеньян Пекин
05.09.1981 «Гуанчжоу Ами Юнит» Гуанчжоу 0:1 «8 февраля» Пхеньян Гуанчжоу
30.04.1981 «Талса Рафнекс» Талса 2:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Талса
03.05.1981 «Калифорния Сёрф» Анахайм 1:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Детройт
11.05.1981 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер 2:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Ванкувер
30.08.1981 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 3:1 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри Нью-Йорк
10.06.1981 «Калгари Бумерс» Калгари 2:1 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич Калгари
15.03.1981 «Америка» Мехико 4:2 «Космос» Нью-Йорк
13.10.1981 «Боруссия-09» Дортмунд 4:2 «Космос» Нью-Йорк Дортмунд
10.10.1981 «Валюр» Рейкьявик 2:6 «Космос» Нью-Йорк Рейкьявик
11.03.1981 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара 1:0 «Космос» Нью-Йорк
25.02.1981 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 1:0 «Космос» Нью-Йорк
18.10.1981 «Милан» Милан 1:1 «Космос» Нью-Йорк Милан
05.03.1981 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 3:1 «Космос» Нью-Йорк
03.06.1981 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер 2:0 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер Ванкувер
19.03.1981 «Альянса» Лима 1:1 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис Лима
17.03.1981 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 2:0 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис
30.09.1981 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 2:2 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис Норвич
12.10.1981 АЕК Афины 4:4 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис Афины
07.10.1981 ПАОК Салоники 0:1 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис Салоники
29.06.1981 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер 1:1 «Наполи» Неаполь Ванкувер
11.05.1981 «Атланта Чифс» Атланта 2:1 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Майами
12.05.1981 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис 4:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Майами
04.06.1981 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 2:2 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу Нью-Йорк
02.06.1981 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис 3:3 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу Форт-Лодердейл
02.09.1981 Китай 2:1 «Сейко» Гонконг Пекин
18.07.1981 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе 3:1 «Спарта» Роттердам Сан-Хосе
15.07.1981 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер 4:0 «Спарта» Роттердам Ванкувер
21.03.1981 Бермудские Острова 2:6 «Торонто Близзард» Торонто
15.05.1981 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе 2:4 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Сан-Хосе
13.05.1981 «Портленд Тимберс» Портленд 0:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Портленд
20.05.1981 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 1:2 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт Нью-Йорк
09.09.1981 Китай 1:2 «Фуджита Кагуе» Хирацука Пекин
06.09.1981 «Ляонин» Шэньян 1:1 «Фуджита Кагуе» Хирацука Шэньян
03.03.1981 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео 3:4 «Космос» Нью-Йорк
07.02.1981 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена 0:2 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «Зиммерингер Шпортплац»
08.06.1981 «Ампфльванг» Ампфльванг-им-Хаусрукквальд 0:13 «Аустрия» Вена Маутхаузен
12.07.1981 «Апетлон» Апетлон 2:9 «Аустрия» Вена Апетлон
14.02.1981 «Берое» Стара-Загора 0:2 «Аустрия» Вена Стара-Загора
23.08.1981 «Гмунден» Гмунден 0:6 «Аустрия» Вена Гмунден
18.07.1981 «Фаворитнер АК» Вена 0:9 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАФ-Плац»
24.01.1981 «Фаворитнер АК» Вена 2:3 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАФ-Плац»
31.01.1981 «Флоридсдорфер» Вена 0:10 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «ФАК-Плац»
08.08.1981 «Хака» Траун 2:10 «Аустрия» Вена Траун
26.07.1981 «Зонненауфганг» Клингенбах 0:9 «Аустрия» Вена Клингенбах, Стадион «Гренц»
11.02.1981 «Черноморец» Бургас 0:2 «Аустрия» Вена Бургас
01.04.1981 Венгрия 2:1 «Аустрия» Вена Будапешт
10.02.1981 «Рапид» Вена 4:0 «Винербергер» Вена Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи» (тренировочное поле)
16.05.1981 «Джэксонвилл Ти Мэн» Джексонвилл 4:1 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Джексонвилл
11.08.1981 «Аустрия» Вена 0:1 «Интернационале» Милан Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
26.04.1981 «Аустрия» Вена 7:0 «Мариенталь» Маринталь Вена, Стадион «Хохе Варте»
17.02.1981 «Рапид» Вена 9:0 «Пост» Вена Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи» (тренировочное поле)
07.08.1981 «Сваровски-Ваккер» Инсбрук 3:2 «Рапид» Вена Инсбрук, Стадион «Тиволи»
14.02.1981 «1. СК Винер-Нойштадтер» Винер-Нойштадт 0:2 «Рапид» Вена Винер-Нойштадт
05.05.1981 «Альтхайм» Альтхайм 2:3 «Рапид» Вена Альтхайм
24.07.1981 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:0 «Рапид» Вена Билефельд
26.01.1981 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 4:0 «Рапид» Вена Бирмингем, Стадион «Вилла Парк»
22.07.1981 «Аугсбург» Аугсбург 1:1 «Рапид» Вена Аугсбург
27.05.1981 «Винерфельд» Вена 1:10 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «Винерфельд Плац»
25.07.1981 «Заульгау» Бад-Заульгау 2:2 «Рапид» Вена Бад-Заульгау
26.07.1981 «Мемминген» Мемминген 2:2 «Рапид» Вена Мемминген
08.02.1981 «Нойзидль-ам-Зе» Нойзидль-ам-Зе 1:2 «Рапид» Вена Нойзидль-ам-Зе
08.06.1981 «Оберварт» Оберварт 0:3 «Рапид» Вена Оберварт
02.08.1981 «Питтен» Питтен 0:4 «Рапид» Вена Питтен
12.05.1981 «Стад Брестуа» Брест 3:3 «Рапид» Вена Прага
02.06.1981 «Хорн» Хорн 1:9 «Рапид» Вена Хорн
05.02.1981 «Энцесфельд-Хиртенберг» Энцесфельд-Линдабрунн 1:5 «Рапид» Вена Энцесфельд-Линдабрунн
09.06.1981 ГВ «Санкт-Пёльтен» Санкт-Пёльтен 0:9 «Рапид» Вена Санкт-Пёльтен
26.04.1981 «Рапид» Вена 2:1 «Славия» Прага Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи»
26.07.1981 «ТЖ Железарны» Простеёв 0:2 «Факел» Воронеж
22.07.1981 «Зброёвка» Брно 2:3 «Факел» Воронеж
24.07.1981 Тршебич 2:6 «Факел» Воронеж
15.02.1981 «Рапид» Вена 6:0 «Флоридсдорфер» Вена Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи» (тренировочное поле)
14.04.1981 «Рапид» Вена 0:2 Австрия Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи»
08.05.1981 «Факел» Воронеж 3:0 Тршебич
03.05.1981 «Данди» Данди 0:3 «Абердин» Абердин
26.07.1981 «1. ФК Бохольт-1900» Бохольт 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго
25.07.1981 «Весселинг» Весселинг 0:10 «Селтик» Глазго
30.12.1981 «Дандолк» Дандолк 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго
02.12.1981 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
10.11.1981 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар 1:4 «Селтик» Глазго
18.05.1981 Марокко 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго
30.12.1981 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Абердин, Стадион «Питтодри»
16.02.1981 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данфермлайн, Cтадион «Ист Энд Парк»
05.09.1981 СССР 8:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
05.02.1981 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 3:2 СССР Богота
30.01.1981 «Эстудиантес де Мерида» Мерида 0:0 СССР Мерида, Олимпийский стадион «Гильермо Сото Роса»
13.02.1981 «Атлетико Насьональ» Медельин 0:1 СССР
05.1981 «Пайсанду» Белен 5:0 «Универсидад де Лос-Андес» Мерида Белен
16.08.1981 «Химнастика» Торрелавега 0:2 Гондурас Торрелавега
06.1981 «Марафон» Сан-Педро-Сула 1:3 «Реал Вальядолид» Вальядолид
19.06.1981 «Португес» Каракас 1:6 «Реал Вальядолид» Вальядолид Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
29.08.1981 «Пекин Ами Юнит» Пекин 2:1 «8 февраля» Пхеньян Пекин
31.08.1981 Китай 3:0 «Тун Син» Гонконг Пекин
07.09.1981 Шанхай 3:2 «Тун Син» Гонконг Шанхай
1981 Гонконг 3:1 Макао Гонконг
16.02.1981 «Депортиво Морон» Морон 2:2 «Космос» Нью-Йорк
21.02.1981 «Чиполлетти» Чиполлетти 1:4 «Космос» Нью-Йорк
09.03.1981 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 1:0 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер
11.03.1981 «Сомерсет Троянс» Сомерсет 0:1 «Торонто Близзард» Торонто
13.03.1981 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 0:4 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер
16.03.1981 «Помброк» Гамильтон 0:2 «Торонто Близзард» Торонто
17.03.1981 «Сомерсет Троянс» Сомерсет 0:3 «Талса Рафнекс» Талса
18.03.1981 «Сомерсет Троянс» Сомерсет 2:5 «Торонто Близзард» Торонто
20.03.1981 «Консепсьон» Консепсьон 0:0 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис
25.03.1981 «Помброк» Гамильтон 0:3 «Талса Рафнекс» Талса
04.10.1981 «Ольденбург» Ольденбург 1:0 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис Ольденбург
10.10.1981 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл ?:? «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе
13.10.1981 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер ?:? «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе
14.10.1981 «Олимпиакос» Пирей 0:0 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис Афины
18.10.1981 «Комо Кальчо» Комо ?:? «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис
18.10.1981 «Авеллино» Авеллино 2:0 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер Авеллино
12.08.1981 «Фленс» Флен 0:2 «Челси» Лондон Хаммарланд, Стадион «Хаммарваллен»
21.08.1981 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:1 «Челси» Лондон Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн, Стадион «Сент-Джеймс Парк»
11.08.1981 ИФК Вестерос 1:0 «Челси» Лондон Вестерос, Стадион «Аросваллен»
23.01.1981 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 2:2 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
04.08.1981 «Уокинг» Уокинг 2:2 «Челси» Лондон Уокинг, Стадион «Кингфилд»
14.01.1981 «Челси» Лондон 4:2 «Дрещ Стеден-79» Дордрехт Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
12.10.1981 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 1:0 «Лестер Сити» Лестер Берик-апон-Туид
10.03.1981 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт 1:3 «Челси» Лондон Ньюпорт
14.08.1981 «Форвард» Эребру 1:0 «Челси» Лондон Эребру, Стадион «Тренген»
21.04.1981 «1. ФК Виктория-Зиндлинген» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
23.11.1981 «Аль-Араби» Эль-Кувейт 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
25.11.1981 «Аль-Наср» Дубай 0:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
21.11.1981 «Герта» Берлин 2:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
01.08.1981 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 7:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Мёмлинген
22.07.1981 «Санкт-Галлен» Санкт-Галлен 0:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
28.07.1981 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
06.12.1981 «Хомбург-08» Хомбург 1:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
18.08.1981 АЕК Афины 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
25.07.1981 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 4:0 «Аякс» Амстердам Дитценбах
07.1981 «Айнтрахт» Штутгарт 1:7 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
07.1981 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 2:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
22.07.1981 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 8:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
17.08.1981 АИФ Хофорс 2:1 «Челси» Лондон Хофорс, Стадион «Столринген»
17.11.1981 «Кембридж Юниверсити» Кембридж 2:3 «Челси» Лондон Кембридж, Стадион «Финнерс»
31.05.1981 «Шрексбах» Шрексбах 2:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
22.10.1981 «Лилль» Лилль 1:7 «Космос» Нью-Йорк
02.10.1981 «Боруссия Бранд» Ахен 0:3 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Миннеаполис
05.1981 «Изабеленсе» Санта-Изабел-ду-Пара 2:2 «Универсидад де Лос-Андес» Мерида Белен
Матч за 3-е место
11.06.1981 Франция 0:0 СССР Санари-сюр-Мер, Стадион «Гишар»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.8*2 + timegenerated 255*0.02) = 10.7