Войти
Дата Место проведения
1982 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла 5:0 Аруба
1982 «Лимоненсе» Пуэрто-Лимон 4:1 Аруба
1982 «Нарт» Орджоникидзе 3:1 Лаос
1982 Каймановы острова п:в «Харбур Вью» Кингстон
1982 Перу 1:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда Лима
1982 «Нефтяник» Ахтырский 1:1 Лаос Ахтырский
1982 Макао 1:0 Гонконг Макао
1982 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
1982 «Людвигсбург-07» Людвигсбург 1:6 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
01.1982 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 ЦСКА Москва
01.1982 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА Москва
01.1982 «Пенанг» Бату-Каван 1:1 «Янг Бойз» Берн Джорджтаун
01.1982 «Тренггану» Куала-Тренггану 0:3 «Янг Бойз» Берн Куала-Тренггану
04.01.1982 Алжир 3:0 «Брест Арморик» Брест Тлемсен
06.01.1982 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 Сальвадор Лос-Анджелес, Стадион «Роберт Ф. Кеннеди Мемориэл»
06.01.1982 «Сельта» Виго 0:3 СССР Виго, Городской стадион «Балаидос»
06.01.1982 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 1:4 «Абердин» Абердин Норвич
06.01.1982 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
08.01.1982 Нидерландские Антильские острова 0:2 «Аякс» Амстердам Виллемстад
08.01.1982 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Металлист» Харьков
08.01.1982 «Харлоттенбург» Берлин 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
09.01.1982 Алжир 1:2 «Жиронден де Бордо» Бордо Алжир
10.01.1982 «Сейко» Гонконг 0:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Гонконг
10.01.1982 Камерун 0:1 «Аустрия» Вена Яунде
12.01.1982 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго
13.01.1982 Алжир 1:0 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
14.01.1982 Республика Конго 0:0 «Аустрия» Вена Яунде
14.01.1982 «Реал Баломпедика Линенсе» Ла-Линеа-де-ла-Консепсьон 1:5 СССР Ла-Линеа-де-ла-Консепсьон, Муниципальный стадион
15.01.1982 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Пицунда
16.01.1982 «Хойзенштамм» Хойзенштамм 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
17.01.1982 Андалусия 2:4 СССР Марбелья, Муниципальный стадион
17.01.1982 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Сочи, Стадион «Труд»
17.01.1982 «Црвена Звезда» Белград 0:1 «Аустрия» Вена Яунде
18.01.1982 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 МТК-ВМ Будапешт
19.01.1982 Мексика (сб. D2) 3:1 Карибы Несауалькойотль, Стадион «Хосе Лопес Портильо»
19.01.1982 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 2:7 «Селтик» Глазго
20.01.1982 «Америка» Кали 1:1 ЧССР Мехико, Стадион «Ацтека»
20.01.1982 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Берлин
20.01.1982 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:2 «Пластика» Нитра
21.01.1982 «Абано Кальчо» Абано-Терме 1:6 «Рапид» Вена
22.01.1982 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Славия» Прага
22.01.1982 «Ньюкасл КБ Юнайтед» Ньюкасл ?:? «Войводина» Нови-Сад Ньюкасл
24.01.1982 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Динамо» Дрезден
24.01.1982 «Германия Дёрнигхайм» Майнталь 0:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
26.01.1982 «Америка» Мехико 1:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Мехико
26.01.1982 Алжир 2:1 «Олимпик» Ним Константина
27.01.1982 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала 0:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Гватемала
30.01.1982 Сингапур 1:1 «Янг Бойз» Берн Сингапур
31.01.1982 СПАЛ Феррара 1:1 «Рапид» Вена Феррара
02.1982 «Тренггану» Куала-Тренггану 0:5 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих Куала-Тренггану
02.02.1982 «Атлетико Сеута» Сеута 0:2 СССР Сеута, Муниципальный стадион «Альфонсо Мурубе»
02.02.1982 АФД Сливен 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Сливен
02.02.1982 Селангор 1:2 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих Куала-Лумпур
02.02.1982 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 5:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
02.02.1982 Сингапур 1:2 «Мацусита Электрик Индастри» Осака Сингапур
03.02.1982 Южная Австралия 1:0 «Войводина» Нови-Сад Аделаида
03.02.1982 «УНАМ Пумас» Мехико 2:2 СССР-2 Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
04.02.1982 УД «Мелилья» Мелилья 1:3 СССР Мелилья, Городской стадион «Альварес Кларо»
04.02.1982 Сингапур 1:1 «Мацусита Электрик Индастри» Осака Сингапур, Стадион «Фаррер Парк»
05.02.1982 «Саут-Мельбурн Хеллас» Мельбурн 0:0 «Войводина» Нови-Сад Мельбурн
05.02.1982 «Паханг» Куантан 1:1 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих Куантан
06.02.1982 «Загорец» Нова-Загора 1:3 «Спартак» Москва
06.02.1982 «Академик» София 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Петрич
06.02.1982 «Еледжик» Ихтиман 2:4 «Динамо» Москва
06.02.1982 СССР (молодежная) 1:4 «Динамо» Киев Сочи, Центральный стадион
06.02.1982 Венгрия 5:0 «Войводина» Нови-Сад Мельбурн
06.02.1982 «Фаворитнер АК» Вена 2:10 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАФ-Плац»
06.02.1982 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена 1:7 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «Зиммеринг Плац»
08.02.1982 «Беласица» Петрич 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Петрич
08.02.1982 «Локомотив» Пловдив 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
09.02.1982 «Альмерия» Альмерия 0:4 СССР Альмерия, Муниципальный стадион «Хуан Рохас»
10.02.1982 «Берое» Стара-Загора 3:2 «Спартак» Москва
10.02.1982 Болгария (юношеская) 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Петрич
10.02.1982 «Арда» Кырджали 0:3 «Динамо» Москва
10.02.1982 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Леселидзе
10.02.1982 Пекин 1:2 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих Куньмин
10.02.1982 Куала-Лумпур 2:1 «Мацусита Электрик Индастри» Осака
11.02.1982 «Реал» Мадрид 2:2 СССР Мадрид, Стадион «Сантьяго Бернабеу»
11.02.1982 «Тракиец» Садово 2:5 «Динамо» Москва Садово, Городской стадион
11.02.1982 Испания XI 0:2 Алжир
12.02.1982 Турция (молодежная) 0:1 СССР (молодежная) Адана, Стадион «5 Оцак»
12.02.1982 «Славия» София 2:2 «Спартак» Москва София, Стадион «Славия»
12.02.1982 «Байи» Пекин 3:1 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих Куньмин
14.02.1982 Сальвадор 0:0 «Спорт Бойз» Кальяо Сан-Сальвадор, Стадион «Кускатлан»
14.02.1982 Турция (молодежная) 0:2 СССР (молодежная) Адана, Стадион «5 Оцак»
14.02.1982 «Велбыжд» Кюстендил 1:4 «Динамо» Москва
16.02.1982 ФРГ 1:0 Португалия Мангейм
16.02.1982 Турция (молодежная) 0:1 СССР (молодежная) Стамбул, Стадион «Бешикташ ЙК Инёню»
16.02.1982 «Динамо» Киев 3:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Сочи
18.02.1982 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:4 «Спорт Бойз» Кальяо
23.02.1982 «Берн-1894» Берн 0:6 «Динамо» Киев Берн
25.02.1982 «Арау» Арау 0:4 «Динамо» Киев Арау
25.02.1982 Алжир 0:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк Алжир
28.02.1982 «Санкт-Галлен» Санкт-Галлен 0:2 «Динамо» Киев Санкт-Галлен
03.1982 «Спартак» Москва 6:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
03.1982 «Спартак» Москва 0:4 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
07.03.1982 «Гонконг Рейнджерс» Гонконг 0:5 «Селтик» Глазго
08.03.1982 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 2:4 «Динамо» Москва
09.03.1982 «Интернациональ Словнафт» Братислава 0:0 «Динамо» Киев Братислава
10.03.1982 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
10.03.1982 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 2:2 «Динамо» Москва
11.03.1982 «Уимблдон» Лондон 2:2 «Динамо» Москва
14.03.1982 «ДАК-Польнохосподар» Дунайска-Стреда 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Дунайска-Стреда
17.03.1982 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 Сальвадор Буэнос-Айрес
17.03.1982 Венгрия (молодежная) 1:0 СССР (молодежная) Тапольца, Городской стадион
20.03.1982 «Гессен» Кассель 2:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
21.03.1982 СКА-«Карпаты» Львов 3:2 ЦСКА Москва Львов, Стадион СКА
21.03.1982 «Сиэтл Саундерс» Сиэтл 0:0 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах Сиэтл
21.03.1982 «АСЛ-Спортс» Порт-оф-Спейн 1:0 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Форт-Лодердейл
23.03.1982 «Ванкувер Уайткэпс» Ванкувер ?:? «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах Ванкувер
24.03.1982 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
25.03.1982 «Тальерес» Кордова 2:1 Сальвадор Кордова
25.03.1982 «Сиэтл Саундерс» Сиэтл 3:2 «Мальмё» Мальмё Сиэтл
25.03.1982 «Виолетт» Порт-о-Пренс 0:3 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Форт-Лодердейл
27.03.1982 «Расинг Клуб» Порт-о-Пренс 0:1 «Форт-Лодердейл Страйкерс» Форт-Лодердейл
28.03.1982 «Тампа-Бэй Раудис» Тампа 1:1 Гондурас Новый Орлеан
28.03.1982 «Флуминенсе» Фейра-ди-Сантана 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Фейра-ди-Сантана
30.03.1982 «Витория» Салвадор 1:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Салвадор
31.03.1982 «Университарио» Лима 1:2 Сальвадор Лима
04.1982 «Куньмин Арми Юнит» Куньмин 1:0 Индия Катманду
04.1982 «Куньмин Арми Юнит» Куньмин 3:1 Бутан Катманду
04.04.1982 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 5:1 Перу Нью-Йорк
07.04.1982 Республика Корея 2:3 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
09.04.1982 Республика Корея 1:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
10.04.1982 «Терек» Грозный 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
10.04.1982 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:4 «Динамо» Киев
11.04.1982 Республика Корея 2:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
13.04.1982 Чили 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Сантьяго-де-Чили
14.04.1982 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
15.04.1982 Алжир 1:0 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Алжир
17.04.1982 «Лома-Негра» Олаваррия 1:0 СССР Олаваррия, Стадион «Игнасио Субирия»
17.04.1982 «Цемент» Новороссийск 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.1982 Алжир 1:1 «Лилль» Лилль Алжир
18.04.1982 «Спорт» Жуис-ди-Фора 1:5 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Жуис-ди-Фора
20.04.1982 Чили 5:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Сантьяго-де-Чили, Национальный стадион
21.04.1982 Греция (молодежная) 0:1 Италия (U-23) Халкида, Национальный стадион
21.04.1982 «Серрано» Петрополис 0:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Петрополис
21.04.1982 «Тупи» Жуис-ди-Фора 0:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Жуис-ди-Фора
22.04.1982 Республика Корея 2:1 «Аллелуя» Сеул
25.04.1982 Сальвадор 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Сан-Сальвадор
27.04.1982 Люксембург 0:1 Франция Эш-сюр-Альзетт, Стадион «Фронтье»
01.05.1982 Алжир 2:1 «Реал» Мадрид Алжир, Стадион «5 Жуйе 1962»
01.05.1982 «Серрано» Петрополис 1:5 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Петрополис
06.05.1982 «Факел» Воронеж 4:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
08.05.1982 Новая Зеландия 1:0 Ирландия (сб. лиги) Окленд, Стадион «Маунт Смарт»
08.05.1982 «Факел» Воронеж 1:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
09.05.1982 Новая Зеландия 1:0 Ирландия (сб. лиги) Роторуа, Международный стадион «Роторуа»
09.05.1982 Сальвадор 2:2 «Университарио» Лима Сан-Сальвадор
09.05.1982 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Глазго
09.05.1982 Шотландия XI 3:8 «Селтик» Глазго
12.05.1982 Новая Зеландия 0:0 Ирландия (сб. лиги) Гисборн, Стадион «Чилдерз Роад Резерв»
12.05.1982 Сальвадор 4:1 «Университарио» Лима Сан-Сальвадор
12.05.1982 «Атенеу» Монтис-Кларус 0:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Монтис-Кларус
15.05.1982 Чили 1:0 «Барселона» Барселона
16.05.1982 Новая Зеландия 1:2 Ирландия (сб. лиги) Данидин, Стадион «Каледониан Граунд»
16.05.1982 Сальвадор 2:2 «Понте-Прета» Кампинас Сан-Сальвадор, Стадион «Кускатлан»
16.05.1982 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 4:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Саутгемптон
17.05.1982 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган 0:0 «Челси» Лондон Сент-Хелиер, Стадион «Спрингфилд»
19.05.1982 Новая Зеландия 1:0 Ирландия (сб. лиги) Инверкаргилл, Стадион «Регби Парк»
19.05.1982 Сальвадор 0:3 «Понте-Прета» Кампинас Сан-Сальвадор
19.05.1982 Алжир 4:3 «Спортинг Бастия» Бастия
19.05.1982 «1. Гёппинген СВ» Гёппинген 0:5 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Гёппинген
20.05.1982 Гондурас 1:1 «Реал» Мадрид Тегусигальпа, Национальный стадион «Тегусигальпа»
21.05.1982 Нидерланды (молодежная) 4:2 СССР (молодежная) Тулон, Стадион «Бон Ренконтре»
22.05.1982 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 1:0 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Сети-Лагоас
23.05.1982 Новая Зеландия 0:1 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд Крайстчерч, Стадион «Квин Элизабет II Парк»
23.05.1982 Сальвадор 1:2 «Моленбек» Брюссель Сан-Сальвадор
23.05.1982 Венгрия (молодежная) 0:1 СССР (молодежная) Йер
23.05.1982 «Спартак» Житомир 1:3 «Динамо» Киев Житомир
23.05.1982 «Универсидад де Лос-Андес» Мерида 2:2 «Реал» Мадрид Мерида, Олимпийский стадион «Гильермо Сото Роса»
23.05.1982 Уаикато 0:4 «АФК Борнмут» Борнмут Гамильтон
24.05.1982 Израиль 1:1 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
24.05.1982 «Олимпик» Лион 1:2 Алжир
25.05.1982 Югославия (молодежная) 1:1 СССР (молодежная) Тулон, Стадион «Бон Ренконтре»
25.05.1982 «Спартак» Житомир 1:3 «Динамо» Киев
26.05.1982 Аргентина 1:0 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Монументаль»
26.05.1982 Новая Зеландия 1:1 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд Веллингтон, Стадион «Атлетик Парк»
26.05.1982 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 3:2 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима Сети-Лагоас
27.05.1982 «Гисборн Сити» Гисборн 0:4 «АФК Борнмут» Борнмут Гисборн, Стадион «Чилдерз Роад Резерв»
28.05.1982 «Десна» Чернигов 0:2 «Динамо» Киев
28.05.1982 ЧССР 2:1 «Аустрия» Вена Ружомберок
29.05.1982 Новая Зеландия 0:2 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд Окленд, Стадион «Маунт Смарт»
29.05.1982 «Интернационале» Милан 1:0 «Реал» Мадрид Гуаякиль
29.05.1982 «Лозанна-Спортс» Лозанна 0:4 Алжир
29.05.1982 «Рапид» Вена 3:1 «Партизан» Белград Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
30.05.1982 Сальвадор 2:1 «Пари Сен-Жермен» Париж Сан-Сальвадор
30.05.1982 «Серветт» Женева 2:2 Алжир
30.05.1982 «Торонто Близзард» Торонто ?:? «Бенфика» Лиссабон Торонто
30.05.1982 «Торонто Близзард» Торонто 1:0 «Ювентус» Турин Торонто
30.05.1982 «Нейпир Сити Роверc» Нейпир 1:2 «АФК Борнмут» Борнмут Нейпир, Стадион «Маклин Парк»
30.05.1982 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 1:0 «Валериодозе» Итабира Сети-Лагоас
31.05.1982 «Спартак» Москва 6:1 «1. ФК Падерборн» Падерборн Москва, Центральный стадион им. В.И. Ленина
31.05.1982 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе 3:3 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон Сан-Хосе
31.05.1982 «Унион Нидеррад» Франкфурт-на-Майне 2:11 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
02.06.1982 Бельгия 4:2 «Аякс» Амстердам Брюссель
02.06.1982 Чили 4:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Сантьяго-де-Чили
04.06.1982 Швеция (молодежная) 0:2 СССР (молодежная) Отвидаберг, Стадион «Коппарваллен»
05.06.1982 Таранаки 2:1 «АФК Борнмут» Борнмут Нью-Плимут, Стадион «Пукекура Парк»
06.06.1982 Сальвадор 1:1 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри Сан-Сальвадор, Стадион «Кускатлан»
06.06.1982 «Вильяхойоса» Вильяхойоса 0:15 Аргентина Вильяхойоса
07.06.1982 «Талса Рафнекс» Талса 1:3 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон Талса
08.06.1982 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
08.06.1982 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 1:0 «Милан» Милан Нью-Йорк
09.06.1982 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:1 «Динамо» Киев
10.06.1982 «Реал Овьедо» Овьедо 0:1 Алжир
10.06.1982 «Вюргес-1920» Бад-Камберг 2:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
10.06.1982 «Серрано» Петрополис 0:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Петрополис
11.06.1982 «Кристалл» Херсон 1:3 «Динамо» Киев
15.06.1982 «Кристалл» Херсон 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
16.06.1982 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Николаев, Центральный стадион «Судостроитель»
16.06.1982 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:2 «Антальяспор» Анталья
20.06.1982 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 4:2 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Белу-Оризонти
21.06.1982 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Сочи
24.06.1982 «Гуанчжоу Ами Юнит» Гуанчжоу 7:2 Непал Гуанчжоу
27.06.1982 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Атоммаш» Волгодонск Сочи
27.06.1982 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:4 «Факел» Воронеж
29.06.1982 «Серрано» Петрополис 2:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Петрополис
30.06.1982 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 4:6 «Факел» Воронеж
07.1982 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 3:7 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
07.1982 ФРГ (студенческая) 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
03.07.1982 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:1 «Кампу-Гранди» Жуазейру-ду-Норти Рио-де-Жанейро
04.07.1982 Китай 5:2 «Ёмиури» Токио Пекин
06.07.1982 СССР (олимпийская) 2:1 Польша (олимпийская) Харьков, Стадион «Металлист»
08.07.1982 Тяньцзинь 1:0 «Ёмиури» Токио Тяньцзинь
08.07.1982 «Торонто Близзард» Торонто 2:1 «Арис» Салоники Торонто
10.07.1982 СССР (олимпийская) 1:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
11.07.1982 Шанхай 4:1 «Ёмиури» Токио Шанхай
11.07.1982 «Еннерсдорф» Еннерсдорф 1:5 «Аустрия» Вена Еннерсдорф
13.07.1982 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 Польша (олимпийская)
14.07.1982 «Дойчландсбергер» Дойчландсберг 2:9 «Аустрия» Вена Дойчландсберг
16.07.1982 «Аустрия» Вена 8:2 «Флавия Сольва» Вагна Хатцендорф
16.07.1982 «Торонто Италия» Торонто 4:1 «Селтик» Глазго
17.07.1982 «Пуркерсдорф» Пуркерсдорф 0:17 «Рапид» Вена Пуркерсдорф
18.07.1982 «Аустрия» Вена 4:1 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена Швехат, Стадион «Рудольф-Торн»
18.07.1982 «Торонто Грикс» Торонто 0:7 «Селтик» Глазго
20.07.1982 «Тяньцзинь Сити» Тяньцзинь 2:1 Венесуэла Тяньцзинь
21.07.1982 «Швехат» Швехат 7:5 «Аустрия» Вена Швехат, Стадион «Рудольф-Торн»
21.07.1982 «Фаворитнер АК» Вена 0:6 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАФ-Плац»
23.07.1982 «Ляонин» Шэньян 1:0 Венесуэла Шэньян
23.07.1982 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
24.07.1982 «Вайден» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 2:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
25.07.1982 «Аустрия» Вена 10:0 «Фаворитнер АК» Вена Вена, «Франц-Хорр-Штадион»
25.07.1982 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
25.07.1982 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:2 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
26.07.1982 «Шанхай» Шанхай 4:0 Венесуэла Шанхай
27.07.1982 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз 1:1 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Норт-Шилдз, Стадион «Эпплеби Парк»
27.07.1982 «Штайнц» Штайнц 1:12 «Рапид» Вена Штайнц
27.07.1982 ИФК Эстерсунд 1:0 «Челси» Лондон Эстерсунд
27.07.1982 «Ампфинг-1927» Ампфинг 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
28.07.1982 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 1:0 «Селтик» Глазго
29.07.1982 «Спартанс» Блит 0:3 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Блит, Стадион «Крофт Парк»
30.07.1982 «Фельдбах» Фельдбах 1:6 «Рапид» Вена Фельдбах
30.07.1982 «Казино» Зальцбург 0:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
31.07.1982 «Герта» Западный Берлин 1:0 «Реал» Мадрид Западный Берлин
31.07.1982 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй 1:3 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Уитли-Бэй, Стадион «Хиллхедз Парк»
31.07.1982 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:1 «Аустрия» Вена Ганновер
31.07.1982 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 0:5 «Абердин» Абердин
31.07.1982 «Боруссия-09» Дортмунд 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
31.07.1982 АШФ Хам 0:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
01.08.1982 Исландия 1:4 Фарерские острова
01.08.1982 Фарерские острова 1:4 Исландия Торсхавн, Стадион «Овара и Гундадали»
01.08.1982 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:3 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Данди
01.08.1982 «Аякс» Амстердам 3:1 «Аустрия» Вена Ганновер
01.08.1982 «Оберварт» Оберварт 2:5 «Рапид» Вена Оберварт
01.08.1982 «Фейеноорд» Роттердам 3:0 «Селтик» Глазго
01.08.1982 «Стрёмсунд» Стрёмсунд 0:8 «Челси» Лондон Стрёмсунд
02.08.1982 Исландия 0:4 Фарерские острова
02.08.1982 Фарерские острова 0:4 Исландия Нордрагёта
02.08.1982 «Нэрн Каунти» Нэрн 0:5 «Абердин» Абердин
03.08.1982 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:3 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Керколди
03.08.1982 «Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 0:4 «Абердин» Абердин
03.08.1982 «Мариехамн» Мариехамн 1:6 «Челси» Лондон Мариехамн, Cтадион «Виклёф Холдинг Арена»
04.08.1982 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург 4:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
04.08.1982 «Айнтрахт» Хайгер 0:1 «Аустрия» Вена Хайгер
04.08.1982 «Донауфельд» Вена 0:5 «Рапид» Вена Вена
05.08.1982 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 1:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Дуглас
05.08.1982 «Сошо Монбельяр» Монбельяр 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
06.08.1982 «АЗ-67» Алкмар 3:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Чезена
07.08.1982 ФИФА 2:3 Европа Ист-Ратерфорд, Стадион «Джайнтс»
07.08.1982 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль Глазго
07.08.1982 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич Абердин
07.08.1982 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург 1:0 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
07.08.1982 «Мортон» Гринок 1:3 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Гринок
07.08.1982 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:3 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Фолкерк
07.08.1982 «Рапид» Вена 1:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи»
08.08.1982 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Глазго
08.08.1982 «Данфермлин Атлетик» Данфермлин 0:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Данфермлин
08.08.1982 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 3:2 «Панатинаикос» Афины Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Борнхаймер Ханг»
08.08.1982 «Фабрил» Лаврас 0:0 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Лаврас
09.08.1982 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс Пейсли
09.08.1982 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 3:2 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Берик-апон-Туид
09.08.1982 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:0 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Килмарнок
10.08.1982 «Спартак» Москва 5:0 «Славия» София Москва, Центральный стадион им. В.И. Ленина
10.08.1982 «Хелен» Эссен 1:4 «Аустрия» Вена Эссен
10.08.1982 «Бад-Фишау» Бад-Фишау-Брунн 0:9 «Рапид» Вена Бад-Фишау-Брунн
10.08.1982 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 3:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Штутгарт, «Неккарштадион»
11.08.1982 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Глазго
11.08.1982 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:0 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Данди
11.08.1982 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 1:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Берик-апон-Туид
11.08.1982 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:0 «Бавария» Мюнхен
13.08.1982 «Хераклес-74» Алмело 1:3 «Аустрия» Вена Алмело
13.08.1982 «Айзенштадт» Айзенштадт 0:0 «Рапид» Вена Айзенштадт, Стадион «Линден»
13.08.1982 «Аберистуит Таун» Аберистуит 0:4 «Челси» Лондон Аберистуит, Cтадион «Парк Авеню»
14.08.1982 МВВ Маастрихт 0:1 «Аустрия» Вена Маастрихт
14.08.1982 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф 1:3 «Челси» Лондон Кардифф, Стадион «Ниниан Парк»
15.08.1982 «Казино» Зальцбург 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Зальцбург
17.08.1982 «Рапид» Вена 2:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи»
17.08.1982 «Хиллингдон Боро» Лондон 1:4 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Лис»
17.08.1982 Мангейм 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
18.08.1982 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 Югославия (сб. клубов)
18.08.1982 «Куньмин Арми Юнит» Куньмин 1:0 «Хэппи Вэлли» Гонконг Куньмин
19.08.1982 «Фано Кальчо» Фано 0:3 СССР Фано, Стадион «Раффаэле Манчини»
20.08.1982 «Анконитана» Анкона 0:5 СССР Анкона, Стадион «Дорико»
20.08.1982 «Челси» Лондон 1:3 «Арсенал» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
20.08.1982 «Висбаден-1899» Висбаден 2:8 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Висбаден
22.08.1982 Тринидад и Тобаго 0:1 СССР (олимпийская) Порт-оф-Спейн, Национальный стадион
22.08.1982 «Пекин Ами Юнит» Пекин 1:2 «Хэппи Вэлли» Гонконг Пекин
22.08.1982 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Саарбрюккен
24.08.1982 «Хорн» Хорн 1:13 «Рапид» Вена Хорн
25.08.1982 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 4:1 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа
25.08.1982 Тяньцзинь 2:1 «Хэппи Вэлли» Гонконг Пекин
25.08.1982 «АСЛ-Спортс» Порт-оф-Спейн 0:5 СССР (олимпийская) Порт-оф-Спейн, Стадион «Квин'с Парк Овал»
25.08.1982 «Гуарани» Дивинополис 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Дивинополис
28.08.1982 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Сан-Хосе
29.08.1982 «Бейт Джуниорс» Бейт 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
01.09.1982 СССР (молодежная) 3:1 ГДР (молодежная) Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
01.09.1982 «Байи» Пекин 3:0 «Тун Син» Гонконг Пекин
02.09.1982 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа 3:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
03.09.1982 «Шаньдун» Цзинань 2:0 «Тун Син» Гонконг Пекин
05.09.1982 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:3 ЦСКА Москва
14.09.1982 «Хёхст-01» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
20.09.1982 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 Кувейт (молодежная) Москва
25.09.1982 «Красная Пресня» Москва ?:? «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
26.09.1982 Республика Корея 4:1 Республика Корея
28.09.1982 «Кубань» Краснодар 7:1 Лаос
28.09.1982 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 3:3 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Нью-Йорк
30.09.1982 Республика Корея 3:1 Республика Корея
30.09.1982 «Железничар» Сараево 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Сараево, Стадион «Грбавица»
02.10.1982 «Први партизан» Титово-Ужице 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Титово-Ужице, Стадион «24 сентября»
04.10.1982 «Локомотива» Брчко 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Брчко
08.10.1982 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:1 Лаос Геленджик
09.10.1982 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 0:1 «Америка» Мехико Лос-Анджелес
09.10.1982 ГДР (олимпийская) 1:1 СССР (олимпийская) Браунсбедра, Стадион «Фриденс Браунсбедра»
13.10.1982 СССР (олимпийская) 0:0 Румыния (олимпийская) Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
19.10.1982 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
28.10.1982 Республика Корея 1:2 «Космос» Нью-Йорк
30.10.1982 Республика Корея 0:1 «Космос» Нью-Йорк Масан
04.11.1982 «Рено» Саванна-ла-Мар 0:1 «Амапа» Макапа Фроум, Стадион «Фрум Спортс Клаб»
10.11.1982 Япония (молодежная) 2:1 «Факел» Воронеж
12.11.1982 Япония (молодежная) 1:2 «Факел» Воронеж
14.11.1982 Япония (сб. D2) 2:3 «Факел» Воронеж
19.11.1982 Нигер 2:0 «Шаньдун» Цзинань
20.11.1982 Марокко (рабочая) 0:4 «Локомотив» Москва
21.11.1982 Нигер 2:0 «Шаньдун» Цзинань
21.11.1982 СССР (олимпийская) 3:1 «Отвидаберг» Отвидаберг Сочи, Центральный стадион
23.11.1982 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:1 «Динамо» Киев Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн, Стадион «Сент-Джеймс Парк»
24.11.1982 Марокко 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Марракеш, Стадион «Марракеш»
24.11.1982 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург 0:2 «Динамо» Киев Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
28.11.1982 «Аль-Араби» Эс-Сувайда 2:6 «Динамо» Москва Эс-Сувайда, Городской стадион
28.11.1982 Бенин 1:1 «Шаньдун» Цзинань
29.11.1982 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 3: «Динамо» Киев Кингстон-апон-Халл, Стадион «Бутферри Парк»
08.12.1982 Италия (молодежная сб. D2) 0:0 Греция (молодежная) Палермо, Стадион «Ла-Фаворита»
08.12.1982 «Бразилиа» Бразилиа 1:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Бразилиа
11.12.1982 Верхняя Вольта 1:1 «Шаньдун» Цзинань
14.12.1982 «Баунаталь» Баунаталь 0:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
18.12.1982 «Германия» Висбаден 0:11 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
22.12.1982 Израиль 2:2 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Рамат-Ган, Городской стадион
22.12.1982 Турция 0:1 Болгария (олимпийская) Стамбул, Стадион «Али Сами Ен»
22.12.1982 Гвинея 2:0 «Шаньдун» Цзинань
Матч за 5-е место
26.05.1982 Португалия (молодежная) 0:2 СССР (молодежная) Ольюль, Стадион «Перанте Аренас»