Дата Место проведения
10.01.2001 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
24.01.2001 «Урбах» Урбах 0:7 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
24.07.2001 «Урбах» Урбах 0:7 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
17.02.2001 «Хайльбронн» Хайльбронн 1:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Форхтенберг
22.04.2001 Россия 5:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва
24.01.2001 «Вильярреаль» Вильярреаль 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
26.01.2001 Малайзия 5:2 «КЛ Малай Мэйл» Куала-Лумпур
10.04.2001 «Фелльбах» Фелльбах 0:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Фелльбах
27.02.2001 «Бачильерес де ла Универсидад» Гвадалахара 3:1 «Даллас Бёрн» Даллас Гвадалахара
2001 «Байер-04» Леверкузен 2:0 Узбекистан
23.01.2001 «Байер-04» Леверкузен 4:1 Словакия Леверкузен
27.05.2001 «Асанте Котоко» Кумаси 3:1 Буркина-Фасо Кумаси
06.02.2001 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро 0:2 Тринидад и Тобаго
07.10.2001 «Аль-Неймех» Бейрут 2:0 Палестина Бейрут, Стадион «Камиль Шамун Спорт Сити»
16.01.2001 «Аль-Наср» Эр-Рияд 3:1 Сингапур Дубай
01.2001 «Аль-Ахли» Джидда 1:3 Сингапур
25.02.2001 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 6:0 Гонконг Далянь
25.07.2001 «Ветерник» Нови-Сад 2:1 Ирак Нови-Сад
05.02.2001 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:1 Тринидад и Тобаго Рио-де-Жанейро
12.2001 «Локерен» Локерен 1:1 ДР Конго
31.07.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 1:1 Индия Лондон, Стадион «Брисбен Роуд»
09.01.2001 «Лацио» Рим 6:3 Китай Рим
02.10.2001 «Кретей-Лузитанс» Кретей 0:2 Алжир Кретей
2001 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 5:0 Узбекистан
25.03.2001 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 2:0 Пакистан Ковентри, Стадион «Хайфилд Роуд»
05.10.2001 «Монпелье Эро» Монпелье 0:2 Кот-д’Ивуар Монпелье
10.11.2001 «Монако» Монако 4:0 Кот-д’Ивуар Монте-Карло, Стадион «Луи II»
28.07.2001 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 2:0 Индия Ноттингем, Стадион «Сити Граунд»
15.02.2001 «Миллуолл» Лондон 3:3 Тринидад и Тобаго Лондон, Стадион «Миллуол Трейнинг Граунд»
12.2001 «Моленбек» Брюссель 2:6 ДР Конго
17.02.2001 «Мамелоди Сандаунз» Претория 1:1 Замбия
25.03.2001 «Мец» Мец 2:1 Камерун Мец, Муниципальный стадион «Сен-Симфорьен»
2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 3:2 Узбекистан
07.03.2001 «Ред Стар» Париж 1:0 Мали Париж
24.01.2001 «Раджа» Касабланка 7:3 Ливия Касабланка, Стадион «Мохамед V»
16.07.2001 «Марибор» Марибор 0:5 Иран Марибор
09.03.2001 «Париж» Париж 1:0 Мали Париж
09.03.2001 «Париж» Париж 1:0 Мали Париж
12.2001 «Серкль Брюгге» Брюгге 4:1 ДР Конго
03.08.2001 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 2:0 Индия Уолсолл, Стадион «Бескот»
05.08.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:1 Ямайка Суонси, Стадион «Ветч Филд»
23.07.2001 «Спартак» Суботица 2:3 Ирак Суботица, Стадион «Бачке»
14.01.2001 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 Узбекистан Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Ави Ран»
05.10.2001 «Эн Аван де Генгам» Генган 6:0 Мали Генган
02.02.2001 «Флуминенсе» Рио-де-Жанейро 4:3 Тринидад и Тобаго
29.09.2001 «Цюрих» Цюрих 1:1 Алжир
13.02.2001 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 3:0 Тринидад и Тобаго Лондон, Стадион «Вэлли»
10.11.2001 Аргентина 6:3 ФИФА Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Альберто Хосе Армандо» («Ла Бомбонера»)
16.11.2001 «Флора» Таллин 2:4 Казахстан Таллин
04.01.2001 Ангола 0:1 «Мамелоди Сандаунз» Претория
27.12.2001 Андалусия 3:3 Тунис Севилья, Олимпийский стадион
22.02.2001 Азербайджан 2:0 «Днепр-2» Днепр
12.2001 Бельгия 1:5 ДР Конго
17.02.2001 Азербайджан 2:1 «Добруджа» Добрич
24.02.2001 Азербайджан 1:0 «Фарул» Констанца
20.02.2001 Азербайджан 3:1 «Нива» Тернополь
29.12.2001 Баскония 3:2 Гана Бильбао, Стадион «Сан-Мамес»
29.12.2001 Астурия 6:1 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Хихон, Стадион «Эль-Молиньон»
02.12.2001 Верджин-Горда 0:5 Тортола
08.01.2001 Габон 3:0 «Фотбал Кэнон-105» Либревиль Либревиль, Cтадион «Аугустин Монедан де Сибанг»
03.01.2001 Габон 3:0 «Вонгоспорт» Ластурвиль
11.01.2001 Габон 4:2 УСМ Либревиль Либревиль, Cтадион «Аугустин Монедан де Сибанг»
01.12.2001 Верджин-Горда 3:0 Санта-Крус
02.2001 Гренада 1:3 Дания Сент-Джорджес, Национальный стадион
15.02.2001 Гондурас 2:2 «Индепендьенте Санта-Фе» Богота Сан-Педро-Сула, Олимпийский стадион «Метрополитано»
30.06.2001 Гренландия 4:1 Тибет Копенгаген
21.02.2001 Гондурас 1:0 «Америка» Мехико Хьюстон, Стадион «Джон О'Куинн Филд ат Корбин Дж. Робертсон»
02.2001 Доминика 0:4 Дания Розо, Стадион «Дженева Плейинг Комплекс»
19.03.2001 Кения 3:1 «Матаре Юнайтед» Найроби Найроби
28.12.2001 Каталония 1:0 Чили Барселона, Стадион «Камп Ноу»
18.01.2001 Катар 0:0 «Аякс» Амстердам Доха, Национальный стадион «Халифа-Интернешнл»
10.11.2001 Камерун 1:1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
21.02.2001 Китай 1:3 «Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси» Карсон Куньмин
04.07.2001 Лапландия 5:1 Гренландия Оденсе
26.06.2001 Либерия 2:0 «Инвинзибл Илэвэн» Монровия Монровия, Стадион «Антуанетт Табмен»
29.01.2001 Кувейт 2:2 «Брондбю» Брённбювестер Сингапур
08.02.2001 Марокко 1:1 Республика Корея Дубай
22.07.2001 Малайзия 0:6 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Куала-Лумпур, Национальный стадион «Букит Джалил»
31.01.2001 Коста-Рика 3:1 «Америка» Кали Сан-Хуан-де-Тибас, Стадион «Рикардо Саприсса Аяма»
28.01.2001 Малайзия 5:1 «Арау» Арау Петалинг-Джая, Стадион «Петалинг-Джая»
24.07.2001 Малайзия 1:3 «Аль-Муайдар» Ар-Райян Куала-Лумпур
14.07.2001 Монако 2:1 Тибет Фрайберг-на-Неккаре
02.03.2001 Пакистан 2:4 «Пакистан Арми» Равалпинди Исламабад, Стадион «Джинна Спортс»
29.01.2001 Оман 1:4 «Базель» Базель Маскат, Спортивный комплекс «Султан Кабус»
31.12.2001 Сальвадор 0:1 «Онсе Мунисипаль» Ауачапан Ауачапан
24.04.2001 Румыния 2:2 ФИФА Бухарест
02.12.2001 Санта-Крус 2:0 Сент-Томас
25.01.2001 Португалия 0:1 Румыния Сантарен
23.01.2001 Португалия 1:0 Марокко Риу-Майор
26.05.2001 Польша 4:1 «Висла» Плоцк
22.01.2001 Сингапур 0:3 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Дубай
19.01.2001 Сингапур 0:2 «Энерги» Котбус Дубай
31.01.2001 Сингапур 0:6 «Брондбю» Брённбювестер Сингапур, Стадион «Тэмпинз»
24.07.2001 Сингапур 1:8 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Сингапур, Национальный стадион
16.07.2001 Сингапур 0:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Сингапур, Национальный стадион
20.01.2001 Сент-Томас п:в Антигуа и Барбуда Сент-Томас
20.01.2001 Сент-Китс и Невис 3:0 Санта-Крус
22.02.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Никосия
02.2001 Сент-Китс и Невис 0:2 Дания Бастер, Спортивный комплекс «Уорнер Парк»
29.07.2001 Таиланд 1:2 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Бангкок, Национальный стадион «Раджамангала»
02.2001 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины 1:4 Дания Кингстаун, Стадион «Арнос Вэйл»
02.02.2001 Таиланд 2:1 «Арау» Арау Бангкок, Стадион «Супхачаласай»
24.01.2001 Таиланд 1:0 Киргизия Патхумтхани, Университетский стадион «Таммасат»
27.01.2001 Таиланд 1:2 Киргизия Патхумтхани, Университетский стадион «Таммасат»
23.01.2001 Тунис 3:1 «Волендам» Волендам
09.01.2001 Тунис 3:2 «Монпелье Эро» Монпелье Тунис, Олимпийский стадион «Эль Мензах»
07.02.2001 Тунис 2:2 Ирак Тунис
22.04.2001 Тринидад и Тобаго 1:1 «Уильямс Коннекшн» Марабелла
26.07.2001 Тринидад и Тобаго 1:0 «Сан-Хуан Джаблотех» Сан-Хуан
04.10.2001 Тринидад и Тобаго 2:1 «Сан-Хуан Джаблотех» Сан-Хуан
08.11.2001 Тринидад и Тобаго 4:0 «Дефенс Форс» Чагуарамас
01.12.2001 Тортола 2:1 Сент-Томас
08.12.2001 Тобаго 0:5 Тринидад и Тобаго
08.12.2001 Тобаго 0:5 Тринидад
21.03.2001 Уганда 3:3 ККСКО Кампала
16.03.2001 Уганда 1:1 «Вилла» Кампала
05.01.2001 Уганда 1:0 ККСКО Кампала Кампала
07.01.2001 Уганда 0:1 «Вилла» Кампала Кампала, Стадион «Накивубо Вар Мемориал»
2001 «1. ФК Швайнфурт-05» Швайнфурт 2:4 Сербская Мюнхен
2001 «Бавария II» Мюнхен 1:0 Сербская Мюнхен
2001 «Радник» Биелина 1:1 Сербская Биелина
27.02.2001 «Циндао Чжуннэн» Циндао 2:1 Гонконг Циндао
17.05.2001 Андалусия 3:1 Ирак Велес-Малага, Стадион «Вивар Тельес»
2001 Сербская 4:1 Сербская Баня-Лука
27.02.2001 Греция 2:0 Россия Ханья, Стадион «Периволион»
20.03.2001 Россия 1:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Хоста, Стадион «Локомотив»
14.08.2001 Франция 2:3 Россия Кан, Стадион «Мишель д’Орнано»
02.10.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 1:0 Россия Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
09.01.2001 Уганда 0:0 «Экспресс» Кампала Кампала, Стадион «Накивубо Вар Мемориал»
26.01.2001 «Юронг» Сингапур 0:12 Кувейт
18.03.2001 Каймановы острова 1:1 «Арнетт Гарденс» Кингстон
28.12.2001 Валенсия 4:1 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Валенсия, Стадион «Месталья»
06.01.2001 «Сиена» Сиена 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Сиена
09.01.2001 «Маккаби» Кирьят-Гат 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Герцлия
09.01.2001 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Анталья
10.01.2001 «Кастельнуово-Гарфаньяна» Кастельнуово-ди-Гарфаньяна 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Кастельвеккио-Пасколи, Спортивный центр «Иль Чокко»
11.01.2001 «Специя Кальчо-1906» Специя 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Специя
11.01.2001 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Борисфен» Борисполь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
11.01.2001 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
11.01.2001 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Факел» Воронеж
12.01.2001 «Антальяспор» Анталья 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Анталья
13.01.2001 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Амкар» Пермь
14.01.2001 «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 «Алания» Владикавказ
15.01.2001 «Динамо» Киев 7:2 «Ворскла» Полтава Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
17.01.2001 «Торпедо» Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Минск
17.01.2001 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 ЦСКА София
21.01.2001 «Алемания-1900» Ахен 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Албуфейра
24.01.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:5 «Локомотив» Москва Албуфейра
27.01.2001 «Динамо» Москва 0:3 «Локомотив» Москва
28.01.2001 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва
28.01.2001 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
29.01.2001 «Славия» Прага 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва Фару
30.01.2001 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Лиллестрём» Лиллестрём
30.01.2001 «Лерида» Льейда 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
01.02.2001 «Кастельон» Кастельон-де-ла-Плана 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва
02.02.2001 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Фару
02.02.2001 «Динамо» Москва 0:5 «Славия» Прага
04.02.2001 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 «Уралан» Элиста Анталья, Тренировочное поле клуба ДСИ
04.02.2001 «Динамо» Москва 4:2 «Локомотив» София
04.02.2001 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург
05.02.2001 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Черкассы» Черкассы Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
06.02.2001 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Одд-Гренланд» Шиен
06.02.2001 «Барселона-Б» Барселона 0:3 «Торпедо» Москва
07.02.2001 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Анталья, Тренировочная база «Антальяспора»
08.02.2001 «Одд-Гренланд» Шиен 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Фару
09.02.2001 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Кечкемет» Кечкемет
11.02.2001 «Пусан Ай Конс» Пусан 1:5 ЦСКА Москва Лиссабон
14.02.2001 «Динамо» Москва 6:0 «Кастельнуово-Гарфаньяна» Кастельнуово-ди-Гарфаньяна
14.02.2001 «Динамо» Киев 4:1 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Киев
17.02.2001 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Борисфен» Борисполь Киев
17.02.2001 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Бакэу» Бакэу
19.02.2001 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
19.02.2001 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Сконто» Рига
21.02.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Остфильдерн, Спортивная база «Руйт»
21.02.2001 «Гёньон» Гёньон 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Гёньон
21.02.2001 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Локомотив» София Киев
23.02.2001 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
24.02.2001 «Осер» Осер 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Осер
27.02.2001 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 1:4 «Локомотив» Москва Остфильдерн, Спортивная база «Руйт»
27.02.2001 «Андрезьё-Бутеон» Андрезьё-Бутеон 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Андрезьё-Бутеон
27.02.2001 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва
27.02.2001 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
02.03.2001 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Факел» Воронеж
02.03.2001 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
05.03.2001 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Младост» Лучани Киев
06.03.2001 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 0:4 «Динамо» Москва
06.03.2001 «Торпедо» Москва 3:2 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк
21.03.2001 «Брюгге» Брюгге 1:3 «Локомотив» Москва Ингелмюнстр
25.03.2001 «Виктория» Пльзень 3:3 ЦСКА Москва Блшаны, Спортивный комплекс
27.03.2001 «Ника» Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
27.03.2001 «Спарта» Прага 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Блшаны, Спортивный комплекс
24.04.2001 ЦСКА Москва 1:3 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА «Песчаное» им. Г. Федотова
17.05.2001 «Динамо» Киев 0:2 Украина Киев
02.06.2001 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
06.06.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
06.06.2001 «Лахти» Лахти 1:2 ЦСКА Москва
04.07.2001 Нижегородская 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
07.07.2001 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Ватутинки, УТБ ПФК ЦСКА
07.07.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:5 «Торпедо» Москва
24.07.2001 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 3:0 Индия Брентфорд, Стадион «Гриффин Парк»
01.08.2001 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
02.09.2001 ЦСКА Киев 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
07.09.2001 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 ЦСКА Киев Киев
05.10.2001 «Мосэнерго» Ногинск 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Мосэнерго»
28.01.2001 Бангладеш 1:1 Бангладеш Дакка, Стадион БКСП
29.11.2001 «Штутгарт-1893 II» Штутгарт 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва
27.05.2001 Намибия 5:0 Намибия Виндхук
05.05.2001 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 3:1 Таиланд
16.08.2001 Ямайка 1:0 «Балл-Бей» Балл-Бей
10.02.2001 «Тироль» Инсбрук 3:3 «Локомотив» Москва Ла-Манга-дель-Мар-Менор
13.07.2001 «Овалье» Овалье 0:0 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили Овалье, Муниципальный стадион
20.07.2001 «Универсидад Католика» Сантьяго-де-Чили 4:2 «Олимпия» Асунсьон Сантьяго-де-Чили, Стадион «Сан-Карлос де Апоквиндо»
04.03.2001 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 5:1 «Альянса» Сан-Сальвадор
09.03.2001 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:0 «Альянса» Сан-Сальвадор
28.07.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул Глазго
25.07.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул Глазго
23.06.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:2 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул Эр
23.07.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:2 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул Эр
07.08.2001 «Рома» Рим 3:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
04.02.2001 «Альянса» Лима 2:3 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара
25.07.2001 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 1:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон Дамфрис
21.01.2001 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 0:1 «Дефенсор Спортинг» Монтевидео
14.02.2001 «Спартак» Варна 1:0 «Днепр-2» Днепропетровск
02.2001 «Фарул» Констанца 0:1 «Днепр-2» Днепропетровск
31.01.2001 «Спартак» Варна 1:2 «Добруджа» Добрич
04.02.2001 «Кристал» Лима 0:2 «Индепендьенте Санта-Фе» Богота
04.04.2001 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:0 «Коламбус Крю» Колумбус
19.01.2001 «Кокимбо Унидо» Кокимбо 0:1 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
31.01.2001 «Консепсьон» Консепсьон 3:1 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
09.02.2001 «О’Хиггинс» Ранкагуа 1:2 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
01.02.2001 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 4:1 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
26.01.2001 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 1:1 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе Талька
16.09.2001 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:2 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала
17.02.2001 «Нива» Тернополь 1:5 «Крылья Советов» Самара
22.07.2001 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид ?:? «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Берик-апон-Туид
12.09.2001 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Мунисипаль» Гватемала
10.02.2001 «Спартак» Варна 1:1 «Нива» Тернополь
02.2001 «Фарул» Констанца 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь
18.07.2001 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:1 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Глазго
21.07.2001 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Мотеруэлл
14.07.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:3 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Пейсли
30.07.2001 «Ист Файф» Метил 1:6 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем Метил
28.07.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:1 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем Глазго
26.07.2001 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 1:4 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем Стерлинг
18.07.2001 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид ?:? «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Берик-апон-Туид
23.03.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Эр
14.09.2001 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:1 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа
18.07.2001 «Антигуа» Антигуа-Гуатемала 0:3 «Палестино» Сантьяго-де-Чили Антигуа-Гуатемала, Cтадион «Пенсативо»
15.07.2001 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала 0:0 «Палестино» Сантьяго-де-Чили
28.07.2001 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:2 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут Котбридж
23.07.2001 «Ист Файф» Метил 1:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут Метил
21.07.2001 «Монтроз» Монтроз 0:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут Монтроз
25.07.2001 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар 0:3 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут Форфар
17.02.2001 «Спартак» Варна 1:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск
05.06.2001 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Пуэбла» Пуэбла-де-Сарагоса
04.08.2001 «Аль-Ахли» Каир 1:0 «Реал» Мадрид Каир, Каирский международный стадион
29.07.2001 «Ньон» Ньон 1:12 «Реал» Мадрид Ньон
25.07.2001 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 0:3 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Берик-апон-Туид
24.07.2001 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Глазго
13.04.2001 «Коламбус Крю» Колумбус 1:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
17.08.2001 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала 1:2 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
05.08.2001 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала 1:3 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
19.08.2001 «Мотагуа» Тегусигальпа 1:2 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
21.01.2001 «Нью-Инглэнд Революшн» Фоксборо 2:2 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
15.08.2001 «Тауро» Панама 1:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
14.07.2001 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго Лондон
01.08.2001 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 3:4 «Селтик» Глазго Манчестер
15.05.2001 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго Манчестер
22.01.2001 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 2:4 «Селтик» Глазго Норвич
28.07.2001 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 0:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Гримсби
26.07.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Линкольн
03.02.2001 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео 5:0 «Тяньцзинь Тэда СЭС» Тяньцзинь
24.07.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган Пейсли
28.06.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:0 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган Эр
28.07.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:0 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган Эр
28.01.2001 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 1:2 «Универсидад де Чили» Сантьяго-де-Чили Вальпараисо
03.02.2001 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 2:1 «Универсидад де Чили» Сантьяго-де-Чили Ла-Серена
15.07.2001 «Университарио» Лима 1:1 «Универсидад де Чили» Сантьяго-де-Чили Лима, Стадион «Монументаль де ла У»
26.01.2001 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 4:0 «Университарио» Лима
25.01.2001 «Монтевидео Уондерерс» Монтевидео 0:3 «Унион» Санта-Фе
27.01.2001 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео 5:2 «Унион» Санта-Фе
20.07.2001 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн ?:? «Уолсолл Таун» Уолсолл Данфермлайн
25.07.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:1 «Уолсолл Таун» Уолсолл Эйрдри
27.01.2001 «Спартак» Варна 0:0 «Фарул» Констанца
18.02.2001 «Черно море» Варна 2:2 «Фарул» Констанца
20.02.2001 Белоруссия 3:4 «Фарул» Констанца
20.07.2001 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Фулхэм» Лондон Глазго
14.07.2001 «Олимпик» Марсель 1:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Арзон
28.07.2001 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 0:1 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул Берик-апон-Туид
12.02.2001 «Нива» Тернополь 0:0 «Черно море» Варна
18.07.2001 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:1 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд Данфермлайн
20.07.2001 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок ?:? «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд Килмарнок
16.07.2001 «Блит Спартанс» Блит 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Блит
18.07.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Дарлингтон
21.02.2001 «Спартак» Варна 1:0 Белоруссия
23.02.2001 «Черно море» Варна 0:0 Белоруссия
2001 «Ривер Плейт - 2» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 Венесуэла Буэнос-Айрес
21.03.2001 «Бери» Бери 3:0 Пакистан Бери, Стадион «Гигг Лейн»
08.06.2001 «Пласа Амадор» Панама 2:2 Тринидад и Тобаго Панама, Стадион «Роммель Фернандес Гутьеррес»
2001 «Ривер Плейт - 2» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 Япония Буэнос-Айрес
21.07.2001 «Жиронден де Бордо» Бордо 2:2 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Бордо, Стадион «Жак-Шабан-Дельма»
27.07.2001 «Лозанна-Спортс» Лозанна 1:2 «Реал» Мадрид Лозанна
14.02.2001 «Альянса» Лима 2:1 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
22.02.2001 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 2:2 «Тампа-Бэй Мьютини» Тампа Богота
27.01.2001 «Альянса» Лима 2:3 «Депортиво» Кито
18.02.2001 Азербайджан 2:4 «Мидиа» Нэводари
25.05.2001 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Монументаль Антонио Веспучио Либерти»
03.08.2001 «Америка» Мехико 2:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
27.01.2001 «Универсидад де Чили» Сантьяго-де-Чили 4:0 «Университарио» Лима
02.02.2001 «Альянса» Лима 1:3 ЛДУ Кито
24.05.2001 «Вашингтон Ди.Си. Юнайтед» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) 3:4 «Байер-04» Леверкузен
29.05.2001 «Коламбус Крю» Колумбус 4:3 «Байер-04» Леверкузен
28.02.2001 «Спортинг» Лиссабон 0:1 «Колорадо Рэпидз» Коммерс-Сити Лиссабон
25.02.2001 «Урава Ред Даймондс» Сайтама 2:1 «Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси» Карсон Сайтама, Стадион «Урава Комаба»
19.01.2001 «Тампа-Бэй Мьютини» Тампа 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго
27.02.2001 «Белененсеш» Лиссабон 3:2 «Канзас-Сити Визардз» Канзас-Сити Лиссабон
01.03.2001 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 0:2 «Канзас-Сити Визардз» Канзас-Сити Лиссабон
23.02.2001 «Калдаш» Калдаш-да-Раинья 0:5 «Канзас-Сити Визардз» Канзас-Сити Калдаш-да-Раинья
24.03.2001 «Даллас Бёрн» Даллас 2:2 «Тапатио» Гвадалахара
17.05.2001 «Тампа-Бэй Мьютини» Тампа 0:2 «Фулхэм» Лондон
25.02.2001 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 1:0 «Пучхон» Пучхон Цзинань
07.03.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 4:0 «Коломна» Коломна Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
16.01.2001 «Сокол» Саратов 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Белек
12.01.2001 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Анталья
02.02.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:4 «Спарта» Прага Дубай
19.01.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:5 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Белек, Спортивный центр отеля «Беллис Делюкс»
05.02.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:1 «Шериф» Тирасполь Дубай
08.02.2001 «Аль-Шабаб» Дубай 2:3 «Сатурн» Раменское Дубай
19.02.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «ЭлДжи Читас» Сеул Ларнака
19.02.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 4:0 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Ларнака
25.02.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Айя-Напа
27.03.2001 «Витория» Сетубал 0:3 «Сатурн» Раменское Сетубал, Стадион «Бонфин»
26.05.2001 «Нью-Йорк/Нью-Джерси Метростарз» Нью-Йорк 2:0 «Бавария» Мюнхен
28.01.2001 «Кобрелоа» Калама 3:1 «Гуарани» Асунсьон
24.07.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Йорк Сити» Йорк Керколди
28.07.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Йорк Сити» Йорк Фолкерк
23.02.2001 «Токио Верди-1969» Токио 3:2 «Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси» Карсон Токио
21.02.2001 «Амика» Вронки 0:3 «Нью-Йорк/Нью-Джерси Метростарз» Нью-Йорк Албуфейра
27.02.2001 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 0:2 «Нью-Йорк/Нью-Джерси Метростарз» Нью-Йорк Лиссабон
17.11.2001 «Вашингтон Ди.Си. Юнайтед» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) 2:2 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа
20.01.2001 «Майами Фьюжн» Форт-Лодердейл 1:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
12.05.2001 «Майами Фьюжн» Форт-Лодердейл 0:5 «Фулхэм» Лондон Хомстед
17.06.2001 «Брюккль» Брюккль 0:7 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Брюккль
16.02.2001 «Викинг» Ставангер 1:1 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Ла-Манга-дель-Мар-Менор, Стадион ЦПФ «Ла-Манга Клуб» (поле A)
24.06.2001 «Мюрццушлаг» Мюрццушлаг 1:3 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Мюрццушлаг
27.06.2001 «Рид» Рид-им-Иннкрайс 4:1 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Гуртен
26.10.2001 «Санкт-Пёльтен» Санкт-Пёльтен 2:3 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Санкт-Пёльтен, Стадион «Фоитплац»
25.03.2001 «Interwetten.com» Унтерзибенбрунн 1:3 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Унтерзибенбрунн, Стадион «Мархфилд»
30.06.2001 «Interwetten.com» Унтерзибенбрунн 2:3 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Унтерзибенбрунн, Стадион «Мархфилд»
15.06.2001 «Фойтсберг» Фойтсберг 1:1 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Фойтсберг
20.01.2001 «Штоккерау» Штоккерау 0:3 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Штоккерау, Стадион «Альте Ау»
19.06.2001 «Брукк-ан-дер-Мур» Брукк-ан-дер-Мур 0:8 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Брукк-ан-дер-Мур, Стадион «Муринзель»
15.07.2001 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 1:2 «Бавария» Мюнхен Вена, «Франц-Хорр-Штадион»
23.02.2001 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 0:1 «Висла» Краков Винер-Нойдорф
01.02.2001 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 2:3 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава Винер-Нойдорф
06.02.2001 «Рапид» Вена 2:1 «Люнгбю» Конгенс-Люнгбю Марбелья
06.10.2001 «Габлиц» Габлиц 1:8 «Рапид» Вена Габлиц
29.06.2001 «Леобен» Леобен 1:1 «Рапид» Вена Леобен, Стадион «Донавиц»
20.06.2001 «Нойберг» Нойберг-им-Бургенланд 1:3 «Рапид» Вена Нойберг-им-Бургенланд
20.01.2001 «Нойленгбах» Нойленгбах 1:7 «Рапид» Вена Нойленгбах
24.06.2001 «Нойнкирхен» Нойнкирхен 1:5 «Рапид» Вена Нойнкирхен
14.07.2001 «Проттес» Проттес 1:3 «Рапид» Вена Проттес
17.06.2001 «Пуркерсдорф» Пуркерсдорф 0:15 «Рапид» Вена Пуркерсдорф
26.06.2001 «Interwetten.com» Унтерзибенбрунн 2:2 «Рапид» Вена Цистерсдорф
27.01.2001 «Фёзендорф» Фёзендорф 0:5 «Рапид» Вена Фёзендорф
21.07.2001 «Фурт» Фурт-бай-Гётвайг 0:9 «Рапид» Вена Фурт-бай-Гётвайг
14.06.2001 «Херцогенбург» Херцогенбург 1:7 «Рапид» Вена Херцогенбург
01.02.2001 «Швехат» Швехат 1:3 «Рапид» Вена Швехат
09.06.2001 «Эрнстбрунн» Эрнстбрунн 1:15 «Рапид» Вена Эрнстбрунн
09.02.2001 «Рапид» Вена 3:1 «Реал Баломпедика Линенсе» Ла-Линеа-де-ла-Консепсьон Марбелья
28.07.2001 «Ист Файф» Метил 0:5 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл Метил
25.07.2001 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир 1:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл Стенхаусмюир
25.03.2001 «Рапид» Вена 1:3 «Слован» Братислава Траусдорф-ан-дер-Вулька
03.07.2001 «Рапид» Вена 3:0 «С. Оливер-Халадаш» Сомбатхей Ритцинг
27.01.2001 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 4:1 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
21.02.2001 «Рапид» Вена 3:1 «Хорн» Хорн Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи» (тренировочное поле)
24.02.2001 «Рапид» Вена 1:2 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи»
05.07.2001 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 1:2 «Энерги» Котбус Энцесфельд-Линдабрунн, Стадион спортивной школы
07.07.2001 «Рапид» Вена 1:2 «Энерги» Котбус Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи»
09.11.2001 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 2:2 ЛАСК Линц Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
21.07.2001 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:2 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
15.07.2001 «Копенгаген» Копенгаген 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
20.01.2001 «Майами Фьюжн» Майами 1:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
17.07.2001 «Мальмё» Мальмё 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
07.07.2001 VV Capelle 1:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
05.07.2001 VV Dovo 0:7 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
06.07.2001 «Корк Сити» Корк 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
17.07.2001 «Порту» Порту 1:0 «Селтик» Глазго
17.01.2001 «Саут Флорида Буллз» Тампа 1:5 «Селтик» Глазго
08.07.2001 «Шелбурн» Дублин 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго
17.07.2001 «ТОП» Осс 0:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Схеллёйнен
18.07.2001 РБК Розендал 2:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Херле
08.05.2001 «Мещера» Егорьевск 3:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Егорьевск, Стадион «Мещера»
05.07.2001 «Факел» Воронеж 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
05.07.2001 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (запасное поле)
22.02.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 4:0 Румыния Никосия
24.04.2001 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
01.03.2001 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 1:2 «Сатурн» Раменское Ларнака
04.09.2001 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
28.07.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс Керколди
31.01.2001 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Насьональ» Монтевидео
03.02.2001 «Атлетико Насьональ» Медельин 0:0 «Альянса Атлетико» Сульяна
12.07.2001 «Ла-Серена» Ла-Серена 2:1 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
2001 Гонконг 3:0 Макао Гонконг
20.02.2001 «Стивенидж Боро» Стивенидж 0:1 Тринидад и Тобаго Стивенидж, Стадион «Андерхилл»
08.07.2001 Барбадос 3:2 «Джиллингем» Джиллингем Уотерфорд, Национальный стадион Барбадоса
22.11.2001 Гана 2:1 «Пауэр» Кофоридуа Виннеба
14.02.2001 Сингапур 3:0 «Марин Касл Юнайтед» Сингапур Сингапур, Национальный стадион
07.04.2001 Таиланд 4:2 «Кембридж Юниверсити» Кембридж
14.03.2001 Ирак 3:2 Ирак Багдад, Стадион «Аль-Звара»
23.02.2001 «Тэджон Ситизен» Тэджон 1:1 «Нью-Йорк/Нью-Джерси Метростарз» Нью-Йорк Сетубал
21.02.2001 «Риу-Майор» Риу-Майор 0:1 «Канзас-Сити Визардз» Канзас-Сити Лиссабон
25.02.2001 «Тэджон Ситизен» Тэджон 1:1 «Канзас-Сити Визардз» Канзас-Сити Лиссабон
21.02.2001 «Атлетику» Лиссабон 0:2 «Колорадо Рэпидз» Коммерс-Сити Лиссабон
25.07.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 0:2 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Брисбен Роуд»
01.08.2001 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 1:7 «Челси» Лондон Нортгемптон
04.08.2001 «Бернли» Бернли 1:2 «Челси» Лондон Бернли, Стадион «Терф Мур»
09.08.2001 «Виченца Кальчо» Виченца 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Виченца, Городской стадион «Ромео Менти»
11.08.2001 «Удинезе» Удине 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Удине, Городской стадион «Фриули»
28.07.2001 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 3:1 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Лофтус Роуд»
28.07.2001 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 0:1 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул Берик-апон-Туид
16.01.2001 «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 3:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Требур
13.11.2001 «Байер-04» Леверкузен 4:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
08.07.2001 «Веен-1926» Висбаден 0:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Висбаден
18.01.2001 «Веен-1926» Висбаден 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
11.01.2001 «Ворматия-08» Вормс 0:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
05.10.2001 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 3:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Барзингхаузен
24.04.2001 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 1:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
21.07.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
20.01.2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
04.09.2001 «Рот-Вайсс-01» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
10.07.2001 «Хёхст-01» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
13.01.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 4:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
18.07.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:3 «Гёзтепе» Измир Фильдерштадт
25.03.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:4 «Расинг Страсбург» Страсбург
12.03.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Гроссаспах
05.07.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:2 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт
06.07.2001 «Беттринген» Швебиш-Гмюнд 0:4 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Швебиш-Гмюнд
30.06.2001 «Катания» Кирххайм-унтер-Текк 1:6 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Кирххайм-унтер-Текк
07.07.2001 «Расинг Страсбург» Страсбург 3:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Райнау
17.01.2001 «Толентино» Толентино 0:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Норча