Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 40 28 6 6 90-30 90
2 «Спартак» Щёлково 40 23 9 8 65-30 78
3 «Динамо-Д» Москва 40 22 9 9 66-37 75
4 «Мосэнерго» Москва 40 21 12 7 56-35 75
5 «Спартак-Д» Москва 40 21 11 8 94-50 74
6 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 40 22 7 11 68-42 73
7 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 40 21 10 9 58-32 73
8 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 40 21 9 10 47-27 72
9 «Динамо» Вологда 40 16 11 13 52-46 59
10 «Химки» Химки 40 15 8 17 63-60 53
11 «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки 40 15 8 17 58-80 53
12 ЦСКА-Д Москва 40 14 5 21 69-78 47
13 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 40 13 8 19 47-72 47
14 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 40 11 13 16 39-64 46
15 «Волга» Тверь 40 12 9 19 34-41 45
16 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 40 12 9 19 46-66 45
17 «Торпедо-М» Москва 40 11 6 23 59-81 39
18 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 40 8 10 22 53-80 34
19 «Спартак» Кострома 40 8 8 24 40-83 32
20 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 40 6 13 21 40-69 31
21 «Монолит» Москва 40 5 9 26 31-72 24
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
15.04.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Старая Купавна, Стадион «Акрихин»
15.04.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
15.04.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
15.04.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:3 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
16.04.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Псков» Псков Санкт-Петербург
16.04.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 5:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
16.04.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Санкт-Петербург
16.04.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
16.04.1998 «Химки» Химки 5:2 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Химки
16.04.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 4:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
18.04.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 2:0 «Монолит» Москва Москва
2-й тур
18.04.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Ногинск
18.04.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Краснознаменск
18.04.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
18.04.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:4 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
19.04.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Псков» Псков Санкт-Петербург
19.04.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 6:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Санкт-Петербург
19.04.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 5:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
19.04.1998 «Химки» Химки 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Химки
19.04.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
20.04.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:2 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
3-й тур
24.04.1998 «Псков» Псков 1:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
24.04.1998 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Тверь
24.04.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вышний Волочёк
24.04.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Вологда
24.04.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
24.04.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 5:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Великие Луки
24.04.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:3 «Химки» Химки Москва
24.04.1998 «Монолит» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
24.04.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 1:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
24.04.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
24.04.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Кострома
4-й тур
27.04.1998 «Псков» Псков 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Псков
27.04.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
27.04.1998 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Тверь
27.04.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Вышний Волочёк
27.04.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вологда
27.04.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Химки» Химки Москва
27.04.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
27.04.1998 «Монолит» Москва 3:2 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
27.04.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
27.04.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Кострома
5-й тур
03.05.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Псков» Псков Москва
03.05.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:2 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
03.05.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:2 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Ногинск
03.05.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
03.05.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 1:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Краснознаменск
03.05.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва
03.05.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Ярославль
03.05.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Щёлково, Стадион «Текстильщик»
03.05.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
03.05.1998 «Химки» Химки 3:2 «Энергия» Великие Луки Химки
03.05.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:0 «Монолит» Москва Москва
6-й тур
06.05.1998 «Химки» Химки 1:1 «Псков» Псков Химки
06.05.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:0 «Монолит» Москва Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
06.05.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Ногинск
06.05.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Краснознаменск
06.05.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
06.05.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Ярославль
06.05.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Щёлково, Стадион «Текстильщик»
06.05.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:4 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
06.05.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:3 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
06.05.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:2 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Москва
7-й тур
12.05.1998 «Псков» Псков 2:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Псков
12.05.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:3 «Спартак-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
12.05.1998 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Тверь
12.05.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
12.05.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда
12.05.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
12.05.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Санкт-Петербург
12.05.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Великие Луки
12.05.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 4:3 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
12.05.1998 «Монолит» Москва 2:2 «Химки» Химки Москва
12.05.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 4:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
8-й тур
15.05.1998 «Псков» Псков 3:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Псков
15.05.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
15.05.1998 «Волга» Тверь 0:3 «Спартак» Щёлково Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
15.05.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вышний Волочёк
15.05.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
15.05.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Санкт-Петербург
15.05.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Великие Луки
15.05.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 3:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
15.05.1998 «Монолит» Москва 0:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
15.05.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 2:1 «Химки» Химки Москва
9-й тур
21.05.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:1 «Псков» Псков Москва
21.05.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ногинск
21.05.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Вологда
21.05.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 0:4 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Краснознаменск
21.05.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:3 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ярославль
21.05.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Кострома
21.05.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:2 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Текстильщик»
21.05.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 «Монолит» Москва Москва
21.05.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:3 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
21.05.1998 «Химки» Химки 3:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Химки
10-й тур
24.05.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:1 «Псков» Псков Ногинск
24.05.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
24.05.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Вологда
24.05.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 1:0 «Монолит» Москва Краснознаменск
24.05.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:2 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
24.05.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:2 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ярославль
24.05.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Кострома
24.05.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Текстильщик»
24.05.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Москва
24.05.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
24.05.1998 «Химки» Химки 2:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Химки
11-й тур
01.06.1998 «Псков» Псков 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Псков
01.06.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 5:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
01.06.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
01.06.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург
01.06.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Санкт-Петербург
01.06.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
01.06.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
01.06.1998 «Монолит» Москва 0:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
01.06.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 2:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
01.06.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:3 «Химки» Химки Москва
12-й тур
04.06.1998 «Псков» Псков 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
04.06.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:0 «Химки» Химки Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
04.06.1998 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
04.06.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 4:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
04.06.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Санкт-Петербург
04.06.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург
04.06.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Великие Луки
04.06.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
04.06.1998 «Монолит» Москва 0:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
04.06.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 1:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
04.06.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
13-й тур
10.06.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Псков» Псков Вологда
10.06.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 2:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
10.06.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Ногинск
10.06.1998 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Тверь
10.06.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
10.06.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
10.06.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:4 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Ярославль
10.06.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 3:3 «Энергия» Великие Луки Кострома
10.06.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 4:0 «Монолит» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
10.06.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
14-й тур
13.06.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Псков» Псков Кострома
13.06.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:4 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ивантеевка, Стадион «Труд»
13.06.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ногинск
13.06.1998 «Волга» Тверь 3:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Тверь
13.06.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:4 «Динамо-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
13.06.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Вологда
13.06.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Краснознаменск
13.06.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
13.06.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Монолит» Москва Ярославль
13.06.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
13.06.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:3 «Химки» Химки Москва
15-й тур
19.06.1998 «Псков» Псков 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Псков
19.06.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:3 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
19.06.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова (запасное поле)
19.06.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург
19.06.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:2 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
19.06.1998 «Монолит» Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
19.06.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
19.06.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 3:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Москва
19.06.1998 «Химки» Химки 2:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Химки
19.06.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
16-й тур
22.06.1998 «Псков» Псков 1:3 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
22.06.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
22.06.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
22.06.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург
22.06.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
22.06.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Великие Луки
22.06.1998 «Монолит» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
22.06.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 5:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
22.06.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
22.06.1998 «Химки» Химки 3:0 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Химки
22.06.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
17-й тур
28.06.1998 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Тверь
28.06.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Монолит» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
28.06.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
28.06.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Краснознаменск
28.06.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 1:3 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Кострома
29.06.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 3:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ростов, Стадион «Спартак»
29.06.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 5:1 «Химки» Химки Ногинск
29.06.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 4:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
29.06.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
29.06.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 4:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
18-й тур
01.07.1998 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Монолит» Москва Тверь
01.07.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:3 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
01.07.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Вологда
01.07.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 1:4 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Кострома
02.07.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
02.07.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ногинск
02.07.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 5:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
02.07.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:2 «Химки» Химки Москва
02.07.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ярославль
19-й тур
07.07.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
07.07.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
07.07.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 0:3 «Мосэнерго» Москва Краснознаменск
07.07.1998 «Монолит» Москва 3:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
10.07.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
10.07.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 8:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
10.07.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
13.07.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Динамо»
13.07.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 1:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
22.07.1998 «Химки» Химки 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Химки, Стадион «Новатор»
20-й тур
10.07.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург
10.07.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
10.07.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:3 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Москва
10.07.1998 «Монолит» Москва 1:3 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
13.07.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
13.07.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 0:3 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Краснознаменск
13.07.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
13.07.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:4 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва
13.07.1998 «Химки» Химки 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Химки
13.07.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:3 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
21-й тур
16.07.1998 «Волга» Тверь 2:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
16.07.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:4 ЦСКА-Д Москва Вышний Волочёк
16.07.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Вологда
16.07.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
16.07.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:1 «Монолит» Москва Великие Луки
16.07.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
16.07.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:4 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
16.07.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Ярославль
16.07.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Химки» Химки Кострома
16.07.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 5:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
22-й тур
19.07.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
19.07.1998 «Волга» Тверь 4:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
19.07.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Химки» Химки Вологда
19.07.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
19.07.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:3 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Великие Луки
19.07.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:5 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
19.07.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ярославль
19.07.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 3:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Кострома
19.07.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 4:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
23-й тур
02.08.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ногинск
02.08.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Монолит» Москва Санкт-Петербург
02.08.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Санкт-Петербург
02.08.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
02.08.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
02.08.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
02.08.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
02.08.1998 «Химки» Химки 3:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Химки
02.08.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:3 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
24-й тур
05.08.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 9:2 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
05.08.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Ногинск
05.08.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Санкт-Петербург
05.08.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Монолит» Москва Санкт-Петербург
05.08.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 2:2 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Краснознаменск
05.08.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
05.08.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
05.08.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Ивантеевка, Стадион «Труд»
05.08.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 2:2 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
05.08.1998 «Химки» Химки 2:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Химки
25-й тур
11.08.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 1:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
11.08.1998 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Тверь
11.08.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вышний Волочёк
11.08.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 3:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вологда
11.08.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Москва
11.08.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
11.08.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:1 «Химки» Химки Великие Луки
11.08.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
11.08.1998 «Монолит» Москва 2:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
11.08.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
26-й тур
14.08.1998 «Монолит» Москва 0:4 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Авангард»
14.08.1998 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Тверь
14.08.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Вышний Волочёк
14.08.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
14.08.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
14.08.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Великие Луки
14.08.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Москва
14.08.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 3:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
14.08.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Кострома
27-й тур
20.08.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:4 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
20.08.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ногинск
20.08.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
20.08.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:3 «Волга» Тверь Ярославль
20.08.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Кострома
20.08.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
20.08.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 4:2 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
20.08.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:6 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Москва
20.08.1998 «Химки» Химки 2:1 «Монолит» Москва Химки
20.08.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
28-й тур
23.08.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
23.08.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ногинск
23.08.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 1:5 «Энергия» Великие Луки Краснознаменск
23.08.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
23.08.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 3:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Ярославль
23.08.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
23.08.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 3:2 «Монолит» Москва Москва
23.08.1998 «Химки» Химки 0:2 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Химки
23.08.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 3:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
29-й тур
28.08.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Химки» Химки Санкт-Петербург
28.08.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
29.08.1998 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Тверь
29.08.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк
29.08.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
29.08.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 4:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Великие Луки
29.08.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
29.08.1998 «Монолит» Москва 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
29.08.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 0:0 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Москва
30-й тур
31.08.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
31.08.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Химки» Химки Санкт-Петербург
01.09.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:3 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
01.09.1998 «Волга» Тверь 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь
01.09.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Вышний Волочёк
01.09.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
01.09.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Великие Луки
01.09.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 4:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
01.09.1998 «Монолит» Москва 2:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Москва
01.09.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 4:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
31-й тур
07.09.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
07.09.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:0 «Монолит» Москва Ногинск
07.09.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк
07.09.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Вологда
07.09.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 0:2 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Краснознаменск
07.09.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Москва
07.09.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Кострома
07.09.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
07.09.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:4 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
07.09.1998 «Химки» Химки 4:5 ЦСКА-Д Москва Химки
32-й тур
04.09.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Ногинск
04.09.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 2:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Краснознаменск
10.09.1998 «Химки» Химки 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новатор»
10.09.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Вологда
10.09.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:1 «Монолит» Москва Москва
10.09.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ярославль
10.09.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
10.09.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 2:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
33-й тур
15.09.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
16.09.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:2 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
16.09.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва
16.09.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Великие Луки
16.09.1998 «Монолит» Москва 1:3 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Авангард»
16.09.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 1:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
16.09.1998 «Химки» Химки 3:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Химки
16.09.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 3:4 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
17.09.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Санкт-Петербург
17.09.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Санкт-Петербург
34-й тур
19.09.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
19.09.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
19.09.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Великие Луки
19.09.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва
19.09.1998 «Монолит» Москва 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
19.09.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
19.09.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 3:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Москва
20.09.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Санкт-Петербург
20.09.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Санкт-Петербург
22.09.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 0:3 «Динамо-Д» Москва Кострома
35-й тур
25.09.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
25.09.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ногинск
25.09.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Вышний Волочёк
25.09.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Вологда
25.09.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 1:3 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Краснознаменск
25.09.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 3:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль
25.09.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Монолит» Москва Кострома
25.09.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
25.09.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Химки» Химки Москва
36-й тур
28.09.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
28.09.1998 «Волга» Тверь 1:3 «Энергия» Великие Луки Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
28.09.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Монолит» Москва Вологда
28.09.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 5:1 «Химки» Химки Краснознаменск
28.09.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:3 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
28.09.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
28.09.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль
28.09.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Кострома
28.09.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
28.09.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 4:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
37-й тур
04.10.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
04.10.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург
04.10.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
04.10.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Великие Луки
04.10.1998 «Монолит» Москва 1:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
04.10.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 3:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва
04.10.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Москва
04.10.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
04.10.1998 «Химки» Химки 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Химки
04.10.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:4 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
38-й тур
07.10.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
07.10.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург
07.10.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург
07.10.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:3 «Динамо-Д» Москва Великие Луки
07.10.1998 «Монолит» Москва 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Москва
07.10.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 5:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
07.10.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
07.10.1998 «Химки» Химки 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Химки
07.10.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 4:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
39-й тур
13.10.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
13.10.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ногинск
13.10.1998 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Тверь
13.10.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк
13.10.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Москва
13.10.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:2 «Монолит» Москва Москва
13.10.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Москва
13.10.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ярославль
13.10.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Кострома
13.10.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Химки» Химки Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
40-й тур
16.10.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 1:4 «Спартак-Д» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
16.10.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:0 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Ногинск
16.10.1998 «Волга» Тверь 0:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Тверь
16.10.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:2 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк
16.10.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 4:4 ЦСКА-Д Москва Вологда
16.10.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:0 «Монолит» Москва Москва
16.10.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 4:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
16.10.1998 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
16.10.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Химки» Химки Ярославль
16.10.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
41-й тур
21.10.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
22.10.1998 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ногинск
22.10.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:3 «Динамо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
22.10.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Краснознаменск
22.10.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Ивантеевка, Стадион «Труд»
23.10.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
23.10.1998 «Монолит» Москва 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
23.10.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
23.10.1998 «Химки» Химки 1:3 «Спартак» Кострома Химки
23.10.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 5:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
42-й тур
25.10.1998 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
25.10.1998 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
25.10.1998 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск 0:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
25.10.1998 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
26.10.1998 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион «Алмаз»
26.10.1998 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва 6:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
26.10.1998 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 6:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
26.10.1998 «Химки» Химки 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Химки
26.10.1998 ЦСКА-Д Москва 3:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва
43-й тур
31.10.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
31.10.1998 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Тверь
31.10.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Химки» Химки Вышний Волочёк
31.10.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Вологда
31.10.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:4 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Великие Луки
31.10.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
31.10.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ярославль
31.10.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Кострома
31.10.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
44-й тур
03.11.1998 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
03.11.1998 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Химки» Химки Тверь
03.11.1998 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк
03.11.1998 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вологда
03.11.1998 «Динамо-Д» Москва 3:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
03.11.1998 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Великие Луки
03.11.1998 «Монолит» Москва 2:3 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Москва
03.11.1998 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Ярославль
03.11.1998 «Спартак» Кострома 1:4 «Краснознаменск-Селятино» Краснознаменск Кострома
03.11.1998 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:3 «Мосэнерго» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 4.81*2 + timegenerated 322*0.02) = 16.06