Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Северсталь» Череповец 36 19 12 5 58-33 69
2 «Динамо» Вологда 36 19 10 7 53-30 67
3 «Псков-747» Псков 36 19 7 10 65-29 64
4 «Спартак» Щёлково 36 19 7 10 48-31 64
5 «Мосэнерго» Москва 36 18 8 10 51-33 62
6 «Торпедо-М» Москва 36 16 9 11 42-33 57
7 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 36 16 9 11 36-28 57
8 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 36 14 10 12 39-35 52
9 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 36 13 11 12 50-41 50
10 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 36 13 9 14 35-34 48
11 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 36 13 9 14 38-53 48
12 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 36 12 9 15 40-45 45
13 ЦСКА-Д Москва 36 11 10 15 43-46 43
14 «Оазис» Ярцево 36 9 14 13 35-40 41
15 «Спартак-Д» Москва 36 9 10 17 35-55 37
16 «Спартак» Кострома 36 9 10 17 33-60 37
17 «Динамо-Д» Москва 36 9 8 19 46-65 35
18 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 36 9 5 22 35-59 32
19 «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки 36 9 5 22 23-55 32
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.04.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва -:+ «Спартак-Д» Москва Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
23.04.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
23.04.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
23.04.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион Карачаровского механического завода
23.04.2000 «Псков» Псков 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
23.04.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
23.04.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское -:+ «Северсталь» Череповец Люберцы, Стадион «Торпедо»
2-й тур
26.04.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 4:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
26.04.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
26.04.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
26.04.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
26.04.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:3 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион Карачаровского механического завода
26.04.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:5 «Спартак» Кострома Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
26.04.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
26.04.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Люберцы, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.04.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
3-й тур
01.05.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
01.05.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
01.05.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
01.05.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
01.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
01.05.2000 «Псков» Псков 1:3 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
01.05.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
01.05.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
01.05.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
4-й тур
04.05.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
04.05.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
04.05.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
04.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
04.05.2000 «Псков» Псков 3:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
04.05.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 0:3 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
04.05.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:6 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
04.05.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 4:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
04.05.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Стадион «Салют»
5-й тур
10.05.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:3 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
10.05.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:3 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
10.05.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
10.05.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
11.05.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
11.05.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
11.05.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
10.07.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:2 «Псков» Псков Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
6-й тур
13.05.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
13.05.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:4 «Динамо» Вологда Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
13.05.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
14.05.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
14.05.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 4:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
14.05.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:4 «Псков» Псков Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
14.05.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Люберцы, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.05.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
7-й тур
19.05.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 0:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
19.05.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
19.05.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
19.05.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 2:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:2 «Оазис» Ярцево Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
19.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 3:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
19.05.2000 «Псков» Псков 6:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
19.05.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
19.05.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
8-й тур
22.05.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 5:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 2:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
22.05.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
22.05.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион Карачаровского механического завода
22.05.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
22.05.2000 «Псков» Псков 3:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
22.05.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
22.05.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 3:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
9-й тур
28.05.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
28.05.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 3:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
28.05.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 3:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
03.06.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
03.06.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
03.06.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
03.06.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
03.06.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:1 «Псков» Псков Москва, Стадион «Салют»
10-й тур
31.05.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:3 «Псков» Псков Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
31.05.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 4:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
31.05.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 5:0 «Спартак» Кострома Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
31.05.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
31.05.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
31.05.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
31.05.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
31.05.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
31.05.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва, Стадион «Салют»
11-й тур
06.06.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
06.06.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
06.06.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
06.06.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
06.06.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:3 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион Карачаровского механического завода
06.06.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
06.06.2000 «Псков» Псков 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
06.06.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
06.06.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
12-й тур
09.06.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
09.06.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
09.06.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
09.06.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
09.06.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:2 «Динамо» Вологда Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
09.06.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион Карачаровского механического завода
09.06.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
09.06.2000 «Псков» Псков 0:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
09.06.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Оазис» Ярцево Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
13-й тур
16.06.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
16.06.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
16.06.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:2 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
16.06.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
16.06.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
16.06.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:1 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
16.06.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 5:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Салют»
14-й тур
19.06.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
19.06.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
19.06.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:3 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
19.06.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:4 «Псков» Псков Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
19.06.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
19.06.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
19.06.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
19.06.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
19.06.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион «Салют»
15-й тур
24.06.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион Карачаровского механического завода
25.06.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:2 «Энергия» Великие Луки Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
25.06.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
25.06.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:4 «Оазис» Ярцево Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
25.06.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
25.06.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
25.06.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:0 «Псков» Псков Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
25.06.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 2:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
25.06.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион «Салют»
16-й тур
28.06.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
28.06.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Псков» Псков Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
28.06.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
28.06.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва, Стадион Карачаровского механического завода
28.06.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
28.06.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 3:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
28.06.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
28.06.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
28.06.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
17-й тур
03.07.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:3 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
03.07.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 3:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
03.07.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
03.07.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
03.07.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
03.07.2000 «Псков» Псков 4:0 «Спартак» Кострома Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
03.07.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
03.07.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 0:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
18-й тур
06.07.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 3:3 «Спартак» Кострома Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
06.07.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
06.07.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
06.07.2000 «Псков» Псков 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
06.07.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:3 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
06.07.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
06.07.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Салют»
19-й тур
13.07.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:3 «Спартак-Д» Москва Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
13.07.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
13.07.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
13.07.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
13.07.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
13.07.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:1 «Псков» Псков Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
13.07.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
13.07.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
13.07.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
20-й тур
16.07.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 2:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
16.07.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:0 «Псков» Псков Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
16.07.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 3:2 «Оазис» Ярцево Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
16.07.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
16.07.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
16.07.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
16.07.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
16.07.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
16.07.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
21-й тур
30.07.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
30.07.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 3:3 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
31.07.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
31.07.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 1:3 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
31.07.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Псков» Псков Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
31.07.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
31.07.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 5:3 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
22-й тур
03.08.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
03.08.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
03.08.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 5:2 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
03.08.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
03.08.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
03.08.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
03.08.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
03.08.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
03.08.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 3:4 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
23-й тур
09.08.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
09.08.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
09.08.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
09.08.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
09.08.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:0 «Северсталь» Череповец Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
09.08.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
09.08.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 3:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
09.08.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
09.08.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Псков» Псков Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
24-й тур
12.08.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
12.08.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
12.08.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
12.08.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
12.08.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
12.08.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
12.08.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 1:1 «Псков» Псков Бронницы, Центральный стадион
12.08.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 3:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
13.08.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
25-й тур
17.08.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
17.08.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
17.08.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:3 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
17.08.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
17.08.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
17.08.2000 «Псков» Псков 1:3 «Динамо-Д» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
17.08.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
17.08.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
26-й тур
20.08.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:2 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
20.08.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
20.08.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
20.08.2000 «Псков» Псков 0:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
20.08.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
20.08.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
20.08.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
21.08.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:3 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
27-й тур
28.08.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
28.08.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:5 «Спартак» Щёлково Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
28.08.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:3 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
28.08.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
28.08.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
28.08.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:6 «Псков» Псков Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
28.08.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
28.08.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:3 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Салют»
28-й тур
31.08.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
31.08.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
31.08.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
31.08.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
31.08.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Псков» Псков Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
31.08.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 4:1 «Спартак» Кострома Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
31.08.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
31.08.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
31.08.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:3 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Стадион «Салют»
29-й тур
07.09.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
07.09.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:2 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
07.09.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
07.09.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Северсталь» Череповец Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
07.09.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
07.09.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
07.09.2000 «Псков» Псков 1:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
07.09.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
07.09.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
30-й тур
10.09.2000 «Псков» Псков 3:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
10.09.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
10.09.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
10.09.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
10.09.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
10.09.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
10.09.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
31-й тур
15.09.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
15.09.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Псков» Псков Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
15.09.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:5 «Мосэнерго» Москва Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
15.09.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
15.09.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
15.09.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
15.09.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
15.09.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 4:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
15.09.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Салют»
32-й тур
18.09.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
18.09.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
18.09.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
18.09.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
18.09.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 5:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
18.09.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
18.09.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:3 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
18.09.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 0:1 «Псков» Псков Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
18.09.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион «Салют»
33-й тур
24.09.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 6:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
24.09.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
24.09.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 3:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
24.09.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
24.09.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
24.09.2000 «Псков» Псков 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
24.09.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
24.09.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
24.09.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
34-й тур
27.09.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
27.09.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
27.09.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
27.09.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
27.09.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
27.09.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
27.09.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:0 «Северсталь» Череповец Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
35-й тур
02.10.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
02.10.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
02.10.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
02.10.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:2 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
02.10.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва, Стадион «Салют»
02.10.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
02.10.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
02.10.2000 «Псков» Псков 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
02.10.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
36-й тур
05.10.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
05.10.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
05.10.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
05.10.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
05.10.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
05.10.2000 «Псков» Псков 3:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
05.10.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
05.10.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 3:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
05.10.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
37-й тур
11.10.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:3 «Северсталь» Череповец Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
11.10.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
11.10.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
11.10.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Псков» Псков Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
11.10.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
12.10.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
12.10.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
12.10.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
38-й тур
14.10.2000 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
14.10.2000 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
14.10.2000 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:0 «Псков» Псков Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
14.10.2000 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
15.10.2000 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
15.10.2000 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
15.10.2000 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Рыболово, Стадион к/х «Борец» им. П. Ажиркова
15.10.2000 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
39-й тур
20.10.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
20.10.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
20.10.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
20.10.2000 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 4:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
20.10.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
20.10.2000 «Псков» Псков 2:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
20.10.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 5:0 «Спартак» Кострома Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
20.10.2000 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:2 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
20.10.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
40-й тур
23.10.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:4 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
23.10.2000 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
23.10.2000 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.2000 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
23.10.2000 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
23.10.2000 «Псков» Псков 2:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
23.10.2000 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
23.10.2000 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:3 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
23.10.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва, Стадион «Салют»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.35*2 + timegenerated 328*0.02) = 11.26