Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Звезда» Серпухов 30 18 8 4 69-20 44
2 «Волга» Калинин 30 19 4 7 50-33 42
3 «Спартак» Ленинград 30 15 7 8 44-33 37
4 «Труд» Ногинск 30 15 7 8 35-33 37
5 «Трактор» Владимир 30 12 12 6 26-23 36
6 «Спартак» Орёл 30 13 9 8 36-21 35
7 «Спартак» Рязань 30 13 8 9 42-20 34
8 «Динамо» Брянск 30 13 8 9 44-30 34
9 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 30 9 10 11 31-38 28
10 «Вымпел» Калининград 30 10 7 13 32-38 27
11 «Шахтёр» Тула 30 9 8 13 30-35 26
12 «СиМ» Москва 30 7 10 13 24-39 24
13 «Металлург» Череповец 30 9 5 16 28-42 23
14 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 30 6 11 13 17-34 23
15 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 30 6 5 19 27-59 17
16 «Спутник» Калуга 30 3 7 20 18-55 13
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
05.05.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 1:1 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Калининград
05.05.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Труд» Ногинск Брянск
05.05.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 0:1 «Трактор» Владимир Калуга
05.05.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 1:2 «СиМ» Москва Череповец
05.05.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:1 «Шахтёр» Тула Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
05.05.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Ленинград
08.05.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 1:2 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Рязань
09.06.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 0:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
2-й тур
12.05.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 1:0 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Калининград
12.05.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 2:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Рязань
12.05.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 0:1 «Труд» Ногинск Калуга
12.05.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Курск
12.05.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:0 «СиМ» Москва Ленинград
12.05.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Шахтёр» Тула Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
13.05.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Брянск
13.05.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 0:1 «Волга» Калинин Череповец
3-й тур
15.05.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Череповец
19.05.1963 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «СиМ» Москва Калинин
19.05.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 0:2 «Спартак» Рязань Калининград
19.05.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Ногинск
19.05.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 3:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Петрозаводск
19.05.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Калуга
19.05.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:1 «Спартак» Орёл Курск
19.05.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:1 «Шахтёр» Тула Серпухов, Стадион «Труд»
4-й тур
26.05.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 1:0 «Металлург» Череповец Тула, Центральный стадион
26.05.1963 «Волга» Калинин 4:2 «Спутник» Калуга Калинин
26.05.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 1:2 «Труд» Ногинск Калининград
26.05.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Владимир
26.05.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Петрозаводск
26.05.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Мурманск
26.05.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Серпухов
26.05.1963 «СиМ» Москва 2:6 «Динамо» Брянск Москва
5-й тур
01.06.1963 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Калинин
01.06.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Ногинск
01.06.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 2:0 «Металлург» Череповец Серпухов
01.06.1963 «СиМ» Москва 2:0 «Спутник» Калуга Москва
01.06.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Вымпел» Калининград Владимир
01.06.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Тула, Центральный стадион
01.06.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Петрозаводск
01.06.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Мурманск
6-й тур
06.06.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 3:2 «СиМ» Москва Калининград
06.06.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 2:2 «Звезда» Серпухов Брянск
06.06.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 2:1 «Волга» Калинин Рязань
06.06.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Металлург» Череповец Петрозаводск
06.06.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 0:0 «Шахтёр» Тула Калуга
06.06.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 3:1 «Труд» Ногинск Курск
06.06.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Ленинград
06.06.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Трактор» Владимир Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
7-й тур
11.06.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 3:0 «Волга» Калинин Калининград
11.06.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Шахтёр» Тула Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 0:1 «СиМ» Москва Рязань
11.06.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 2:3 «Звезда» Серпухов Калуга
11.06.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 1:3 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Череповец
11.06.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:1 «Трактор» Владимир Курск
11.06.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 1:3 «Спартак» Ленинград Петрозаводск
12.06.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Труд» Ногинск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
8-й тур
16.06.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Тула, Центральный стадион
16.06.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 1:0 «Металлург» Череповец Ногинск
16.06.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Петрозаводск
16.06.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 2:1 «Спутник» Калуга Мурманск
16.06.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 3:0 «Вымпел» Калининград Серпухов
16.06.1963 «Волга» Калинин 2:1 «Спартак» Орёл Калинин
16.06.1963 «СиМ» Москва 1:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Москва
16.06.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 0:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Владимир
9-й тур
20.06.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 2:1 «Вымпел» Калининград Тула, Центральный стадион
20.06.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Спутник» Калуга Петрозаводск
20.06.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:1 «Металлург» Череповец Владимир
20.06.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 2:1 «Спартак» Рязань Серпухов
20.06.1963 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Калинин
20.06.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 1:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Ногинск
20.06.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:3 «Динамо» Брянск Мурманск
31.07.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 3:0 «СиМ» Москва Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
10-й тур
25.06.1963 «Волга» Калинин 3:0 «Шахтёр» Тула Калинин
25.06.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Калининград
25.06.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 3:1 «Спутник» Калуга Рязань
25.06.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 2:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Ногинск
25.06.1963 «СиМ» Москва 1:2 «Звезда» Серпухов Москва
25.06.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Владимир
25.06.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 0:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Череповец
25.09.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:1 «Спартак» Орёл Ленинград
11-й тур
30.06.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 0:1 «СиМ» Москва Тула, Центральный стадион
30.06.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 3:0 «Спутник» Калуга Калининград
30.06.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 3:0 «Динамо» Брянск Рязань
30.06.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 1:0 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Ногинск
30.06.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 5:0 «Волга» Калинин Серпухов
30.06.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Владимир
30.06.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 2:4 «Спартак» Орёл Череповец
04.08.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Ленинград
12-й тур
05.07.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 3:0 «Трактор» Владимир Тула, Центральный стадион
05.07.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 4:0 «Металлург» Череповец Брянск
05.07.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 2:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Ногинск
05.07.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:0 «СиМ» Москва Петрозаводск
05.07.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Вымпел» Калининград Курск
05.07.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
06.07.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:2 «Волга» Калинин Мурманск
06.07.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 1:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Калуга, Стадион завода НКПС
13-й тур
09.07.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 1:1 «Труд» Ногинск Тула, Центральный стадион
09.07.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Петрозаводск
09.07.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 0:0 «Металлург» Череповец Калуга
09.07.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:1 «Трактор» Владимир Серпухов
09.07.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 3:1 «Спартак» Рязань Курск
09.07.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 5:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Брянск
09.07.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 4:0 «Вымпел» Калининград Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
09.07.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 2:2 «СиМ» Москва Мурманск
14-й тур
14.07.1963 «Волга» Калинин 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Калинин
14.07.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Петрозаводск
14.07.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 2:4 «Шахтёр» Тула Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
14.07.1963 «СиМ» Москва 1:0 «Труд» Ногинск Москва
14.07.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 1:2 «Спартак» Рязань Череповец
14.07.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 1:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Калининград
14.07.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 3:2 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Брянск
14.07.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Калуга
15-й тур
17.07.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 1:4 «Вымпел» Калининград Череповец
17.07.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 3:0 «Динамо» Брянск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
19.07.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Тула Петрозаводск, Стадион «Труд»
19.07.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 1:7 «Звезда» Серпухов Мурманск
19.07.1963 «СиМ» Москва 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Москва
19.07.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 3:0 «Спутник» Калуга Курск
19.07.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:1 «Спартак» Рязань Ленинград
20.07.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 4:4 «Волга» Калинин Ногинск
16-й тур
21.07.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Череповец
23.07.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:0 «Спутник» Калуга Ленинград
23.07.1963 «Волга» Калинин 4:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Калинин
23.07.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 5:0 «Спартак» Орёл Рязань
23.07.1963 «СиМ» Москва 0:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Москва
23.07.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 6:0 «Труд» Ногинск Серпухов
24.07.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Шахтёр» Тула Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.07.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 3:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Калининград
17-й тур
26.07.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 2:1 «Спутник» Калуга Череповец
26.07.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:1 «Динамо» Брянск Ленинград
28.07.1963 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Калинин
28.07.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Калининград
28.07.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Тула Ногинск
28.07.1963 «СиМ» Москва 1:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Москва
28.07.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:7 «Звезда» Серпухов Владимир
28.07.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 3:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Рязань
18-й тур
03.08.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 1:2 «Волга» Калинин Тула, Центральный стадион
03.08.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Вымпел» Калининград Брянск
03.08.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Труд» Ногинск Петрозаводск
03.08.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 2:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
03.08.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 1:2 «Трактор» Владимир Мурманск
03.08.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 3:1 «СиМ» Москва Серпухов
03.08.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Калуга
03.08.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:2 «Металлург» Череповец Курск
19-й тур
09.08.1963 «Волга» Калинин 3:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Калинин
09.08.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Брянск
09.08.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Трактор» Владимир Петрозаводск
09.08.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 1:2 «Труд» Ногинск Мурманск
09.08.1963 «СиМ» Москва 1:3 «Шахтёр» Тула Москва
09.08.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 4:0 «Вымпел» Калининград Калуга
09.08.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Курск
09.08.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Металлург» Череповец Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
20-й тур
15.08.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 2:2 «Динамо» Брянск Ногинск
15.08.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Вымпел» Калининград Петрозаводск
15.08.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Мурманск
15.08.1963 «СиМ» Москва 0:1 «Металлург» Череповец Москва
15.08.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 3:1 «Спутник» Калуга Владимир
15.08.1963 «Волга» Калинин 3:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Калинин
15.08.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Серпухов
15.08.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 0:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Тула, Центральный стадион
21-й тур
19.08.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Тула, Центральный стадион
20.08.1963 «Волга» Калинин 3:2 «Металлург» Череповец Калинин
20.08.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 3:1 «Спутник» Калуга Ногинск
20.08.1963 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Петрозаводск
20.08.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:2 «Вымпел» Калининград Мурманск
20.08.1963 «СиМ» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Москва
20.08.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 5:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Серпухов
20.08.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Владимир
22-й тур
25.08.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 0:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Тула, Центральный стадион
25.08.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Спутник» Калуга Брянск
25.08.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 2:0 «Вымпел» Калининград Рязань
25.08.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 3:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Мурманск
25.08.1963 «СиМ» Москва 2:1 «Волга» Калинин Москва
25.08.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:2 «Труд» Ногинск Владимир
25.08.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 1:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
26.08.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:2 «Металлург» Череповец Ленинград
23-й тур
30.08.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:1 «СиМ» Москва Курск
01.09.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Ленинград
01.09.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 0:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Калининград
01.09.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Брянск
01.09.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 4:1 «Шахтёр» Тула Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
01.09.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 1:0 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Калуга
01.09.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 3:0 «Труд» Ногинск Череповец
01.09.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 0:2 «Волга» Калинин Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
24-й тур
05.09.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Курск
08.09.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 «Труд» Ногинск Ленинград
08.09.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 1:1 «Шахтёр» Тула Калининград
08.09.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Рязань
08.09.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 0:1 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Калуга
08.09.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Череповец
08.09.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 4:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Брянск
08.09.1963 «СиМ» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
25-й тур
15.09.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 4:0 «Спутник» Калуга Тула, Центральный стадион
15.09.1963 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Калинин
15.09.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Мурманск
15.09.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Серпухов
15.09.1963 «СиМ» Москва 1:0 «Вымпел» Калининград Москва
15.09.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Владимир
15.09.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 1:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Череповец
15.09.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Ногинск
26-й тур
20.09.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 3:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Владимир
22.09.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:1 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Ленинград
22.09.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Тула, Центральный стадион
22.09.1963 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Вымпел» Калининград Калинин
22.09.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Ногинск
22.09.1963 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 1:2 «Металлург» Череповец Мурманск
22.09.1963 «СиМ» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Москва
22.09.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 6:0 «Спутник» Калуга Серпухов
27-й тур
29.09.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 1:2 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Тула, Центральный стадион
29.09.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 2:0 «Металлург» Череповец Калининград
29.09.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 1:0 «СиМ» Москва Ногинск
29.09.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 4:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Серпухов
29.09.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Владимир
29.09.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 3:0 «Спутник» Калуга Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
29.09.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Курск
30.09.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 4:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Рязань
28-й тур
06.10.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:3 «Вымпел» Калининград Ленинград
06.10.1963 «Шахтёр» Тула 2:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Тула, Центральный стадион
06.10.1963 «Волга» Калинин 4:2 «Труд» Ногинск Калинин
06.10.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Брянск
06.10.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 4:1 «Металлург» Череповец Рязань
06.10.1963 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «СиМ» Москва Владимир
06.10.1963 «Звезда» Серпухов 4:0 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Серпухов
06.10.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 1:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Калуга
29-й тур
12.10.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:2 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Курск
13.10.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Ленинград
13.10.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «СиМ» Москва Брянск
13.10.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 2:1 «Трактор» Владимир Рязань
13.10.1963 «Труд» Ногинск 2:0 «Вымпел» Калининград Ногинск
13.10.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 1:3 «Волга» Калинин Калуга
13.10.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 4:0 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
15.10.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 1:1 «Шахтёр» Тула Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
30-й тур
18.10.1963 «Металлург» Череповец 0:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Череповец
19.10.1963 «Спартак» Ленинград 5:0 «Шахтёр» Тула Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
19.10.1963 «Вымпел» Калининград 0:2 «Трактор» Владимир Калининград
19.10.1963 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Брянск
19.10.1963 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Труд» Ногинск Рязань
19.10.1963 «Спутник» Калуга 1:1 «СиМ» Москва Калуга
19.10.1963 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 3:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Курск
20.10.1963 «Спартак» Орёл 3:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина