Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 36 35 1 0 152-12 106
2 «Крылья Советов» Москва 36 31 1 4 124-24 94
3 «Носороги» Володарского 36 29 3 4 110-28 90
4 «Пресня» Москва 36 27 2 7 87-27 83
5 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 36 21 6 9 99-45 69
6 «Мосгаз» Москва 36 19 5 12 60-44 62
7 «Поддержка» Одинцово 36 17 0 19 57-75 51
8 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 36 14 9 13 53-48 51
9 «Росич» Московский 36 12 10 14 48-62 46
10 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 36 13 6 17 50-66 45
11 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 36 13 6 17 51-80 45
12 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 36 12 8 16 38-46 44
13 «Металлург» Москва 36 10 7 19 38-66 37
14 МТО Обнинск 36 10 7 19 43-67 37
15 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 36 10 4 22 44-84 34
16 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 36 9 4 23 39-86 31
17 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 36 8 4 24 39-87 28
18 «Чертаново» Москва 36 7 4 25 47-78 25
19 «Экорост» Москва 36 1 1 34 9-163 4
Дата Место проведения
2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 6:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:3 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:0 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский
2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:1 «Росич» Московский
2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:0 «Чертаново» Москва
2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 8:0 «Экорост» Москва
2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 1:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 5:0 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский
2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 3:2 «Росич» Московский
2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 1:1 «Металлург» Москва
2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 2:3 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 4:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 1:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:3 «Носороги» Володарского
2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 3:1 «Росич» Московский
2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:0 «Металлург» Москва
2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 0:5 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:1 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:0 «Чертаново» Москва
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 2:0 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 2:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 3:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 5:0 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 6:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 4:1 «Пресня» Москва
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 2:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 9:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 3:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 9:0 «Экорост» Москва
2001 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:4 «Мосгаз» Москва
2001 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:3 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский
2001 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
2001 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:3 «Металлург» Москва
2001 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва
2001 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 2:1 «Экорост» Москва
2001 «Носороги» Володарского 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
2001 «Носороги» Володарского 1:0 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
2001 «Носороги» Володарского 0:5 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
2001 «Носороги» Володарского 2:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «Носороги» Володарского 3:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
16.05.2001 «Носороги» Володарского 3:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красногвардеец»
2001 «Носороги» Володарского 6:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 «Носороги» Володарского 3:1 «Чертаново» Москва
2001 «Носороги» Володарского 4:0 «Экорост» Москва
2001 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
2001 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 0:5 «Носороги» Володарского
2001 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 3:5 «Металлург» Москва
2001 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 1:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 0:2 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
2001 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 2:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:3 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:1 «Носороги» Володарского
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 5:2 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:2 «Пресня» Москва
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 3:2 «Росич» Московский
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 4:1 «Металлург» Москва
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 4:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:0 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Пресня» Москва 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
2001 «Пресня» Москва 3:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
2001 «Пресня» Москва 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
2001 «Пресня» Москва 2:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «Пресня» Москва 0:2 «Носороги» Володарского
2001 «Пресня» Москва 3:0 «Росич» Московский
2001 «Пресня» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Пресня» Москва 2:1 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
2001 «Пресня» Москва 4:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Пресня» Москва 1:0 «Чертаново» Москва
2001 «Росич» Московский 0:0 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
2001 «Росич» Московский 2:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «Росич» Московский 1:1 «Носороги» Володарского
2001 «Росич» Московский 0:3 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский
2001 «Росич» Московский 0:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
2001 «Росич» Московский 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва
2001 «Металлург» Москва 1:4 «Крылья Советов» Москва
2001 «Металлург» Москва 0:6 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
2001 «Металлург» Москва 1:0 «Носороги» Володарского
2001 «Металлург» Москва 0:4 «Пресня» Москва
2001 «Металлург» Москва 1:0 «Росич» Московский
2001 «Металлург» Москва 1:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Металлург» Москва 0:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:2 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:2 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
29.05.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:3 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 7:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:1 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский
2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 4:0 «Росич» Московский
2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 7:1 «Чертаново» Москва
22.05.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 4:0 «Экорост» Москва Москва, Стадион «Ракета»
2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:8 «Крылья Советов» Москва
2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:4 «Пресня» Москва
2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:2 «Росич» Московский
2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 3:1 «Металлург» Москва
2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:3 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:1 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 4:1 «Экорост» Москва
2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 0:0 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 0:4 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 4:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 0:3 «Носороги» Володарского
2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 0:1 «Росич» Московский
2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 3:1 «Металлург» Москва
25.05.2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Олимп»
2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва +:- «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 4:0 «Чертаново» Москва
2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 3:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 0:2 «Носороги» Володарского
2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 1:1 «Росич» Московский
2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 1:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 2:1 «Чертаново» Москва
2001 «Чертаново» Москва 2:3 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
2001 «Чертаново» Москва 1:6 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
2001 «Чертаново» Москва 1:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «Чертаново» Москва 4:0 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский
2001 «Чертаново» Москва 1:4 «Поддержка» Одинцово
2001 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «Металлург» Москва
2001 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 «Чертаново» Москва 3:0 «Экорост» Москва
2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:4 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
2001 «Экорост» Москва 1:3 «Мосгаз» Москва
2001 «Экорост» Москва 1:0 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский
2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:4 «Пресня» Москва
2001 «Экорост» Москва 1:2 «Росич» Московский
2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:0 «Металлург» Москва
2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:3 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:2 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 6:0 МТО Обнинск
2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 0:1 МТО Обнинск
2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 4:1 МТО Обнинск
2001 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:3 МТО Обнинск
2001 «Носороги» Володарского 4:0 МТО Обнинск
2001 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 2:0 МТО Обнинск
2001 «Росич» Московский 4:1 МТО Обнинск
2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 2:0 МТО Обнинск
2001 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 МТО Обнинск
2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:2 МТО Обнинск
2001 МТО Обнинск 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
2001 МТО Обнинск 3:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
2001 МТО Обнинск 0:1 «Пресня» Москва
2001 МТО Обнинск 1:0 «Металлург» Москва
2001 МТО Обнинск 0:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
2001 МТО Обнинск 0:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2001 МТО Обнинск 0:1 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
2001 МТО Обнинск 1:1 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
2001 «Пресня» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
2001 «Металлург» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 3:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:0 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский
2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:0 «Чертаново» Москва
2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 4:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 4:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
2001 «Экорост» Москва 1:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
8-й тур
05.10.2001 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 0:1 «Пресня» Москва Дзержинский, Стадион «Орбита»
20-й тур
31.07.2001 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 0:2 «Чертаново» Москва
31.07.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:1 «Носороги» Володарского
31.07.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:5 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
31.07.2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
31.07.2001 «Ника-2» Москва 2:3 «Пресня» Москва
31.07.2001 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский 2:3 «Поддержка» Одинцово
31.07.2001 «Росич» Московский 2:3 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
31.07.2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 2:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
31.07.2001 МТО Обнинск 5:0 «Экорост» Москва
21-й тур
03.08.2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:6 «Крылья Советов» Москва
03.08.2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 0:0 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
03.08.2001 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
03.08.2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:4 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
03.08.2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 3:3 МТО Обнинск
03.08.2001 «Пресня» Москва 4:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
03.08.2001 «Носороги» Володарского 7:0 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский
03.08.2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 8:0 «Ника-2» Москва
03.08.2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 9:0 «Росич» Московский
22-й тур
06.08.2001 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
06.08.2001 МТО Обнинск 0:1 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
06.08.2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:2 «Пресня» Москва
06.08.2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:3 «Носороги» Володарского
06.08.2001 «Ника-2» Москва 2:2 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
06.08.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:1 «Чертаново» Москва
06.08.2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 0:3 «Поддержка» Одинцово
06.08.2001 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский 7:0 «Экорост» Москва
06.08.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 11:0 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
23-й тур
10.08.2001 «Чертаново» Москва 0:2 «Росич» Московский
10.08.2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:4 «Крылья Советов» Москва
10.08.2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
10.08.2001 «Ника-2» Москва 1:2 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
10.08.2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 2:1 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский
10.08.2001 «Пресня» Москва 3:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
10.08.2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 3:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
10.08.2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 4:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
10.08.2001 «Носороги» Володарского 8:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
24-й тур
14.08.2001 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский 1:6 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
14.08.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
14.08.2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
14.08.2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 1:1 «Носороги» Володарского
14.08.2001 «Росич» Московский 1:4 «Пресня» Москва
14.08.2001 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 3:1 «Ника-2» Москва
14.08.2001 МТО Обнинск 4:1 «Чертаново» Москва
14.08.2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 6:0 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
14.08.2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 7:0 «Экорост» Москва
25-й тур
17.08.2001 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 0:2 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
17.08.2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:13 «Носороги» Володарского
17.08.2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва
17.08.2001 «Пресня» Москва 5:0 МТО Обнинск
17.08.2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 1:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
17.08.2001 «Росич» Московский 2:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
17.08.2001 «Чертаново» Москва 2:6 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
17.08.2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 3:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово
17.08.2001 «Ника-2» Москва 5:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
26-й тур
21.08.2001 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский 1:0 «Чертаново» Москва
21.08.2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:4 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
21.08.2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:1 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
21.08.2001 «Носороги» Володарского 2:2 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
21.08.2001 «Росич» Московский 2:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
21.08.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:2 «Ника-2» Москва
21.08.2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 3:2 МТО Обнинск
21.08.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 3:3 «Пресня» Москва
21.08.2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград +:- «Экорост» Москва
27-й тур
24.08.2001 «Ника-2» Москва 1:1 «Росич» Московский
24.08.2001 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
24.08.2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 1:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
24.08.2001 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 2:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
24.08.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Мосгаз» Москва
24.08.2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 2:0 МТО Обнинск
24.08.2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 5:2 «Носороги» Володарского
24.08.2001 «Пресня» Москва 6:0 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский
24.08.2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 6:0 «Экорост» Москва
28-й тур
28.08.2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:8 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
28.08.2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:0 «Пресня» Москва
28.08.2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 1:1 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
28.08.2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский
28.08.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
28.08.2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:0 «Чертаново» Москва
28.08.2001 «Росич» Московский 2:2 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
28.08.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 3:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
28.08.2001 МТО Обнинск 0:3 «Ника-2» Москва
29-й тур
31.08.2001 «Ника-2» Москва 1:5 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
31.08.2001 «Чертаново» Москва 1:3 «Носороги» Володарского
31.08.2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:0 «Мосгаз» Москва
31.08.2001 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 2:0 МТО Обнинск
31.08.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:3 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
31.08.2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 2:3 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский
31.08.2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 2:0 «Росич» Московский
31.08.2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 4:0 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
31.08.2001 «Пресня» Москва 4:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
30-й тур
04.09.2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 0:1 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
04.09.2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 0:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
04.09.2001 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский 1:2 «Ника-2» Москва
04.09.2001 «Экорост» Москва 1:9 «Чертаново» Москва
04.09.2001 МТО Обнинск 1:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
04.09.2001 «Росич» Московский 2:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
04.09.2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
04.09.2001 «Носороги» Володарского 3:1 «Пресня» Москва
04.09.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 3:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
31-й тур
07.09.2001 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 0:0 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский
07.09.2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:5 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
07.09.2001 «Ника-2» Москва 2:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
07.09.2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 2:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
07.09.2001 «Носороги» Володарского 3:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
07.09.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:2 МТО Обнинск
07.09.2001 «Пресня» Москва 4:0 «Экорост» Москва
07.09.2001 «Росич» Московский 5:2 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
07.09.2001 «Чертаново» Москва 10:0 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
32-й тур
11.09.2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 6:0 «Экорост» Москва
11.09.2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:1 «Ника-2» Москва
11.09.2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 1:2 «Пресня» Москва
11.09.2001 МТО Обнинск 1:1 «Росич» Московский
11.09.2001 «Носороги» Володарского 2:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
11.09.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 3:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
11.09.2001 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский 3:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
11.09.2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:1 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
11.09.2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 7:0 «Чертаново» Москва
33-й тур
14.09.2001 «Ника-2» Москва 0:4 «Носороги» Володарского
14.09.2001 «Пресня» Москва 0:1 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
14.09.2001 «Росич» Московский 0:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
14.09.2001 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 0:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
14.09.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:1 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский
14.09.2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:4 «Крылья Советов» Москва
14.09.2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 1:6 «Мосгаз» Москва
14.09.2001 МТО Обнинск 1:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
14.09.2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 5:0 «Экорост» Москва
34-й тур
18.09.2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 0:3 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
18.09.2001 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский 0:2 «Росич» Московский
18.09.2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва 0:1 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
18.09.2001 «Экорост» Москва 0:3 «Ника-2» Москва
18.09.2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 1:0 «Чертаново» Москва
18.09.2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
18.09.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:0 МТО Обнинск
18.09.2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
18.09.2001 «Носороги» Володарского 4:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
35-й тур
21.09.2001 «Росич» Московский 0:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
21.09.2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 0:2 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
21.09.2001 «Чертаново» Москва 0:3 «Пресня» Москва
21.09.2001 «Ника-2» Москва 1:0 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
21.09.2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:2 «Носороги» Володарского
21.09.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
21.09.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
21.09.2001 МТО Обнинск 4:3 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский
21.09.2001 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 7:0 «Экорост» Москва
36-й тур
25.09.2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 0:2 «Пресня» Москва
25.09.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:4 «Носороги» Володарского
25.09.2001 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
25.09.2001 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский 1:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
25.09.2001 «Росич» Московский 1:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
25.09.2001 «Ника-2» Москва 2:3 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
25.09.2001 МТО Обнинск 2:5 «Крылья Советов» Москва
25.09.2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 8:1 «Экорост» Москва
25.09.2001 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва +:- «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
37-й тур
28.09.2001 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Пресня» Москва
28.09.2001 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:4 МТО Обнинск
28.09.2001 «Чертаново» Москва 1:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва
28.09.2001 «Экорост» Москва 1:2 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
28.09.2001 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский 2:2 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
28.09.2001 «Носороги» Володарского 3:1 «Росич» Московский
28.09.2001 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
28.09.2001 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 4:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
28.09.2001 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва -:+ «Спартак-Авто» Москва
38-й тур
02.10.2001 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
02.10.2001 «Орбита-Сибур» Дзержинский 0:5 «Крылья Советов» Москва
02.10.2001 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 0:3 «Пресня» Москва Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
02.10.2001 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:8 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод
02.10.2001 МТО Обнинск 0:2 «Носороги» Володарского
02.10.2001 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:2 «Титан-Новокосино» Москва
02.10.2001 «Росич» Московский 4:0 «Экорост» Москва
02.10.2001 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 6:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово