Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Брянск 28 22 4 2 68-17 70
2 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 28 22 4 2 67-13 70
3 «Химик» Новомосковск 28 20 4 4 65-20 64
4 «Елец» Елец 28 18 3 7 49-20 57
5 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 28 18 2 8 66-30 56
6 «Арсенал-2» Тула 28 15 3 10 48-32 48
7 «Магнит» Железногорск 28 11 2 15 34-54 35
8 «Авангард-2» Курск 28 10 4 14 39-41 34
9 «Факел-М» Воронеж 28 11 0 17 43-56 33
10 «Металлург-М» Липецк 28 10 2 16 40-58 32
11 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 28 8 5 15 30-51 29
12 «Цемент» Михайловка 28 7 4 17 25-53 25
13 «Звезда-М» Рязань 28 6 4 18 31-73 22
14 «Салют-М» Белгород 28 7 0 21 38-81 21
15 «Калуга-2» Калуга 28 3 3 22 22-66 12
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
21.07.2012 «Химик» Новомосковск 8:1 «Салют-М» Белгород
21.07.2012 «Цемент» Михайловка 3:1 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл Михайловка
21.07.2012 «Факел-М» Воронеж 0:4 «Авангард-2» Курск
21.07.2012 «Магнит» Железногорск 1:1 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
21.07.2012 «Калуга-2» Калуга 0:1 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
22.07.2012 «Елец» Елец 2:0 «Звезда-М» Рязань
22.07.2012 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск 3:0 «Металлург-М» Липецк
2-й тур
28.07.2012 «Авангард-2» Курск 2:4 «Магнит» Железногорск
28.07.2012 «Металлург-М» Липецк 2:1 «Факел-М» Воронеж
28.07.2012 «Звезда-М» Рязань 1:1 «Цемент» Михайловка
28.07.2012 «Салют-М» Белгород 0:3 «Елец» Елец
28.07.2012 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 0:3 «Химик» Новомосковск
28.07.2012 «Калуга-2» Калуга 0:4 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
28.07.2012 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 0:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина (запасное поле)
3-й тур
04.08.2012 «Елец» Елец 0:2 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
04.08.2012 «Арсенал-2» Тула 2:2 «Звезда-М» Рязань Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
04.08.2012 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск 2:0 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.08.2012 «Магнит» Железногорск 2:1 «Металлург-М» Липецк
04.08.2012 «Химик» Новомосковск 3:1 «Калуга-2» Калуга
04.08.2012 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 3:0 «Авангард-2» Курск
29.08.2012 «Цемент» Михайловка 1:2 «Салют-М» Белгород
4-й тур
11.08.2012 «Металлург-М» Липецк 0:5 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
11.08.2012 «Звезда-М» Рязань 1:10 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск
11.08.2012 «Салют-М» Белгород 1:3 «Арсенал-2» Тула Шебекино, Стадион «Юность»
11.08.2012 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 4:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
11.08.2012 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:0 «Елец» Елец
11.08.2012 «Калуга-2» Калуга 1:2 «Авангард-2» Курск
11.08.2012 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 0:4 «Факел-М» Воронеж
5-й тур
18.08.2012 «Цемент» Михайловка 0:2 «Химик» Новомосковск
18.08.2012 «Арсенал-2» Тула 2:1 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
18.08.2012 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск 2:0 «Салют-М» Белгород
18.08.2012 «Факел-М» Воронеж 2:1 «Звезда-М» Рязань
18.08.2012 «Магнит» Железногорск 3:0 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
18.08.2012 «Елец» Елец 7:0 «Калуга-2» Калуга
29.08.2012 «Авангард-2» Курск 3:0 «Металлург-М» Липецк
6-й тур
25.08.2012 «Звезда-М» Рязань 1:4 «Магнит» Железногорск
25.08.2012 «Салют-М» Белгород 3:0 «Факел-М» Воронеж
25.08.2012 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 3:1 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск
25.08.2012 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Новомосковск, Стадион «Химик»
25.08.2012 «Елец» Елец 1:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
25.08.2012 «Калуга-2» Калуга 0:3 «Металлург-М» Липецк
25.08.2012 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 1:4 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
7-й тур
01.09.2012 «Арсенал-2» Тула 3:0 «Елец» Елец Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
01.09.2012 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск 2:2 «Химик» Новомосковск
01.09.2012 «Факел-М» Воронеж 0:4 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
01.09.2012 «Магнит» Железногорск 3:1 «Салют-М» Белгород
01.09.2012 «Авангард-2» Курск 1:1 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
01.09.2012 «Цемент» Михайловка 2:1 «Калуга-2» Калуга
01.09.2012 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 5:0 «Звезда-М» Рязань
8-й тур
08.09.2012 «Звезда-М» Рязань 0:2 «Авангард-2» Курск
08.09.2012 «Салют-М» Белгород 0:3 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
08.09.2012 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 1:2 «Магнит» Железногорск
08.09.2012 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:1 «Факел-М» Воронеж
08.09.2012 «Елец» Елец 3:0 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск
08.09.2012 «Цемент» Михайловка 0:2 «Арсенал-2» Тула Михайловка, Городской стадион
08.09.2012 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 3:0 «Металлург-М» Липецк
9-й тур
15.09.2012 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск 3:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
15.09.2012 «Магнит» Железногорск 0:3 «Химик» Новомосковск
15.09.2012 «Авангард-2» Курск 5:1 «Салют-М» Белгород
15.09.2012 «Металлург-М» Липецк 4:1 «Звезда-М» Рязань
15.09.2012 «Арсенал-2» Тула 4:0 «Калуга-2» Калуга Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
15.09.2012 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 1:0 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
18.09.2012 «Факел-М» Воронеж 2:1 «Елец» Елец
10-й тур
22.09.2012 «Салют-М» Белгород 4:3 «Металлург-М» Липецк
22.09.2012 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 6:1 «Авангард-2» Курск
22.09.2012 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:0 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
22.09.2012 «Елец» Елец 2:3 «Магнит» Железногорск
22.09.2012 «Факел-М» Воронеж 2:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
22.09.2012 «Арсенал-2» Тула 0:0 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
22.09.2012 «Калуга-2» Калуга 0:0 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
11-й тур
26.09.2012 «Факел-М» Воронеж 4:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Воронеж, Стадион «Факел»
26.09.2012 «Магнит» Железногорск 0:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
26.09.2012 «Авангард-2» Курск 0:0 «Химик» Новомосковск
26.09.2012 «Металлург-М» Липецк 2:1 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
26.09.2012 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск 4:3 «Калуга-2» Калуга
26.09.2012 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 3:0 «Звезда-М» Рязань
26.09.2012 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 2:0 «Елец» Елец
12-й тур
29.09.2012 «Химик» Новомосковск 6:0 «Металлург-М» Липецк
29.09.2012 «Елец» Елец 3:0 «Авангард-2» Курск
29.09.2012 «Цемент» Михайловка 0:2 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
29.09.2012 «Арсенал-2» Тула 0:2 «Магнит» Железногорск Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
29.09.2012 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск 2:0 «Факел-М» Воронеж
29.09.2012 «Калуга-2» Калуга 3:5 «Звезда-М» Рязань
30.09.2012 «Салют-М» Белгород 0:2 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
13-й тур
06.10.2012 «Магнит» Железногорск 1:2 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск
07.10.2012 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 2:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Тамбов, Стадион «Локомотив»
07.10.2012 «Авангард-2» Курск 3:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
07.10.2012 «Металлург-М» Липецк 0:0 «Елец» Елец
07.10.2012 «Звезда-М» Рязань 3:0 «Салют-М» Белгород
07.10.2012 «Факел-М» Воронеж 0:2 «Калуга-2» Калуга
07.10.2012 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 2:1 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
14-й тур
11.09.2012 «Калуга-2» Калуга 5:1 «Салют-М» Белгород
13.10.2012 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 0:0 «Звезда-М» Рязань
13.10.2012 «Химик» Новомосковск 3:0 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
13.10.2012 «Цемент» Михайловка 6:1 «Металлург-М» Липецк
13.10.2012 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:0 «Авангард-2» Курск Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
13.10.2012 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск 2:0 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
13.10.2012 «Факел-М» Воронеж 1:2 «Магнит» Железногорск
15-й тур
03.10.2012 «Салют-М» Белгород 2:5 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
20.10.2012 «Авангард-2» Курск 0:2 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск
20.10.2012 «Металлург-М» Липецк 2:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Липецк, Стадион «Сокол»
20.10.2012 «Звезда-М» Рязань 0:4 «Химик» Новомосковск
20.10.2012 «Магнит» Железногорск 5:0 «Калуга-2» Калуга
20.10.2012 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 0:1 «Елец» Елец
20.10.2012 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 2:0 «Факел-М» Воронеж
16-й тур
24.10.2012 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 3:0 «Магнит» Железногорск
24.10.2012 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 1:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
24.10.2012 «Салют-М» Белгород 0:3 «Химик» Новомосковск
24.10.2012 «Звезда-М» Рязань 1:4 «Елец» Елец
24.10.2012 «Металлург-М» Липецк 1:3 «Динамо-ДЮСШ» Брянск
24.10.2012 «Авангард-2» Курск 0:1 «Факел-М» Воронеж
24.04.2013 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 1:0 «Калуга-2» Калуга
17-й тур
27.10.2012 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 4:0 «Калуга-2» Калуга
27.10.2012 «Магнит» Железногорск 2:0 «Авангард-2» Курск
27.10.2012 «Факел-М» Воронеж 4:3 «Металлург-М» Липецк
27.10.2012 «Арсенал-2» Тула 3:0 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
27.10.2012 «Цемент» Михайловка 2:1 «Звезда-М» Рязань
27.10.2012 «Елец» Елец 4:2 «Салют-М» Белгород
22.05.2013 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:3 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
18-й тур
06.04.2013 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл +:- «Магнит» Железногорск
06.04.2013 «Химик» Новомосковск 5:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
06.04.2013 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 1:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Россошь, Стадион СОК СДЮШОР
06.04.2013 «Салют-М» Белгород 0:4 «Динамо» Брянск
06.04.2013 «Звезда-М» Рязань 3:0 «Факел-М» Воронеж
06.04.2013 «Металлург-М» Липецк 1:2 «Авангард-2» Курск
06.04.2013 «Калуга-2» Калуга 0:2 «Елец» Елец
19-й тур
10.04.2013 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск
10.04.2013 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 2:0 «Елец» Елец
10.04.2013 «Звезда-М» Рязань 1:3 «Арсенал-2» Тула Рязань, Стадион «Олимпиец»
10.04.2013 «Авангард-2» Курск 1:2 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
10.04.2013 «Калуга-2» Калуга 1:1 «Химик» Новомосковск
10.04.2013 «Металлург-М» Липецк +:- «Магнит» Железногорск
18.05.2013 «Салют-М» Белгород 5:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
20-й тур
13.04.2013 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 3:0 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
13.04.2013 «Факел-М» Воронеж 3:0 «Салют-М» Белгород
13.04.2013 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
13.04.2013 «Арсенал-2» Тула 0:2 «Химик» Новомосковск Тула, Стадион ДЮСШ «Арсенал»
13.04.2013 «Цемент» Михайловка 0:1 «Елец» Елец
13.04.2013 «Металлург-М» Липецк 3:0 «Калуга-2» Калуга
13.04.2013 «Магнит» Железногорск -:+ «Звезда-М» Рязань
21-й тур
20.04.2013 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 0:0 «Авангард-2» Курск
20.04.2013 «Елец» Елец 1:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Елец, Стадион ФОК «Виктория»
20.04.2013 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск
20.04.2013 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 4:1 «Факел-М» Воронеж
20.04.2013 «Звезда-М» Рязань 0:3 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
20.04.2013 «Калуга-2» Калуга 0:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
20.04.2013 «Салют-М» Белгород +:- «Магнит» Железногорск
22-й тур
27.04.2013 «Металлург-М» Липецк 4:1 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
27.04.2013 «Авангард-2» Курск 0:1 «Звезда-М» Рязань
27.04.2013 «Факел-М» Воронеж 1:3 «Химик» Новомосковск
27.04.2013 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Елец» Елец
27.04.2013 «Арсенал-2» Тула 7:1 «Цемент» Михайловка Тула, Стадион ДЮСШ «Арсенал»
27.04.2013 «Магнит» Железногорск -:+ «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
27.04.2013 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 1:0 «Салют-М» Белгород
23-й тур
04.05.2013 «Цемент» Михайловка 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск
04.05.2013 «Елец» Елец 3:0 «Факел-М» Воронеж
04.05.2013 «Химик» Новомосковск +:- «Магнит» Железногорск
04.05.2013 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 2:2 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
04.05.2013 «Салют-М» Белгород 1:2 «Авангард-2» Курск
04.05.2013 «Звезда-М» Рязань 0:2 «Металлург-М» Липецк
04.05.2013 «Калуга-2» Калуга 0:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Калуга, Стадион «Анненки»
24-й тур
08.05.2013 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 3:0 «Металлург-М» Липецк
08.05.2013 «Факел-М» Воронеж 5:2 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
08.05.2013 «Динамо» Брянск 4:0 «Звезда-М» Рязань
08.05.2013 «Арсенал-2» Тула 5:1 «Салют-М» Белгород Тула, Стадион ДЮСШ «Арсенал»
08.05.2013 «Цемент» Михайловка 1:3 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
08.05.2013 «Елец» Елец 2:0 «Химик» Новомосковск
08.05.2013 «Авангард-2» Курск 4:0 «Калуга-2» Калуга
25-й тур
20.04.2013 «Металлург-М» Липецк 2:0 «Салют-М» Белгород
11.05.2013 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 1:0 «Калуга-2» Калуга
11.05.2013 «Магнит» Железногорск -:+ «Елец» Елец
11.05.2013 «Цемент» Михайловка 2:0 «Факел-М» Воронеж
11.05.2013 «Динамо» Брянск 4:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.06.2013 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 4:0 «Химик» Новомосковск
05.06.2013 «Авангард-2» Курск 3:1 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
26-й тур
18.05.2013 «Арсенал-2» Тула 2:1 «Факел-М» Воронеж Тула, Стадион ДЮСШ «Арсенал»
18.05.2013 «Цемент» Михайловка +:- «Магнит» Железногорск
18.05.2013 «Елец» Елец 0:0 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
18.05.2013 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:0 «Авангард-2» Курск
18.05.2013 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 3:1 «Металлург-М» Липецк
18.05.2013 «Звезда-М» Рязань 1:1 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
18.05.2013 «Калуга-2» Калуга 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск
27-й тур
25.05.2013 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 6:1 «Салют-М» Белгород
25.05.2013 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 1:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
25.05.2013 «Металлург-М» Липецк 0:2 «Химик» Новомосковск
25.05.2013 «Авангард-2» Курск 0:1 «Елец» Елец
25.05.2013 «Магнит» Железногорск -:+ «Арсенал-2» Тула Железногорск
25.05.2013 «Факел-М» Воронеж 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск
25.05.2013 «Звезда-М» Рязань 2:1 «Калуга-2» Калуга
28-й тур
03.11.2012 «Калуга-2» Калуга 1:2 «Факел-М» Воронеж
29.05.2013 «Динамо» Брянск +:- «Магнит» Железногорск
29.05.2013 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:2 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов Тула, Стадион ДЮСШ «Арсенал»
29.05.2013 «Цемент» Михайловка 3:2 «Авангард-2» Курск
29.05.2013 «Елец» Елец 2:1 «Металлург-М» Липецк
29.05.2013 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 4:0 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
29.05.2013 «Салют-М» Белгород 4:0 «Звезда-М» Рязань
29-й тур
01.06.2013 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл 1:3 «Химик» Новомосковск
01.06.2013 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск
01.06.2013 «Звезда-М» Рязань 2:5 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь
01.06.2013 «Металлург-М» Липецк 0:0 «Цемент» Михайловка
01.06.2013 «Авангард-2» Курск 1:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
01.06.2013 «Магнит» Железногорск -:+ «Факел-М» Воронеж
01.06.2013 «Салют-М» Белгород 3:0 «Калуга-2» Калуга
30-й тур
08.06.2013 «Факел-М» Воронеж 4:5 «Академия футбола Тамбовской области» Тамбов
08.06.2013 «Динамо» Брянск 4:1 «Авангард-2» Курск
08.06.2013 «Арсенал-2» Тула 3:1 «Металлург-М» Липецк Тула, Стадион ДЮСШ «Арсенал»
08.06.2013 «Елец» Елец 3:0 «Госуниверситет-Орёл» Орёл
08.06.2013 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:1 «Звезда-М» Рязань
08.06.2013 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь 5:2 «Салют-М» Белгород
08.06.2013 «Калуга-2» Калуга +:- «Магнит» Железногорск