Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Олимпик» Донецк 30 16 7 7 45-33 55
2 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 30 14 10 6 47-28 52
3 «Сталь» Алчевск 30 16 3 11 44-33 51
4 «Полтава» Полтава 30 14 4 12 39-34 46
5 «Десна» Чернигов 30 14 2 14 33-27 44
6 «Звезда» Кировоград 30 12 8 10 36-34 44
7 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 30 12 7 11 40-35 43
8 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 30 11 9 10 27-27 42
9 «Гелиос» Харьков 30 10 11 9 32-35 41
10 «Нива» Тернополь 30 10 9 11 33-32 39
11 «Сумы» Сумы 30 11 6 13 32-39 39
12 «Титан» Армянск 30 10 8 12 32-41 38
13 «Буковина» Черновцы 30 10 6 14 26-36 36
14 «Динамо-2» Киев 30 8 8 14 29-30 32
15 «Николаев» Николаев 30 9 4 17 34-49 31
16 «Авангард» Краматорск 30 7 10 13 23-39 31
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
14.07.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 0:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
14.07.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Авангард» Краматорск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
14.07.2013 «Полтава» Полтава 1:2 «Нива» Тернополь Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
14.07.2013 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:0 «Титан» Армянск Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
14.07.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 2:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
14.07.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 2:1 «Николаев» Николаев Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
14.07.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 4:2 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
14.07.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 4:3 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
2-й тур
19.07.2013 «Нива» Тернополь 2:3 «Николаев» Николаев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
20.07.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 0:0 «Сумы» Сумы Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
20.07.2013 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:0 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
20.07.2013 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
20.07.2013 «Титан» Армянск 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
20.07.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 2:1 «Десна» Чернигов Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
20.07.2013 «Полтава» Полтава 2:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
20.07.2013 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 4:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
3-й тур
26.07.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
27.07.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
27.07.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
27.07.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 1:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
27.07.2013 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
27.07.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 3:0 «Авангард» Краматорск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
27.07.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 3:1 «Титан» Армянск Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
27.07.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 3:1 «Полтава» Полтава Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
4-й тур
02.08.2013 «Нива» Тернополь 2:2 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
03.08.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
03.08.2013 «Титан» Армянск 0:0 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
03.08.2013 «Гелиос» Харьков 1:0 «Десна» Чернигов Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
03.08.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 2:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
03.08.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 3:0 «Сумы» Сумы Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
03.08.2013 «Полтава» Полтава 3:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
04.08.2013 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:2 «Николаев» Николаев Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
5-й тур
11.08.2013 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 0:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
11.08.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 0:0 «Авангард» Краматорск Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
11.08.2013 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
11.08.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
11.08.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Полтава» Полтава Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
11.08.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 2:2 «Титан» Армянск Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
11.08.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 3:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
11.08.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 3:0 «Нива» Тернополь Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
6-й тур
16.08.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 1:3 «Сталь» Алчевск Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
17.08.2013 «Нива» Тернополь 0:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
17.08.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 2:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
17.08.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 2:2 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
17.08.2013 «Гелиос» Харьков 2:4 «Звезда» Кировоград Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
17.08.2013 «Полтава» Полтава 3:1 «Десна» Чернигов Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
17.08.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 3:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
17.08.2013 «Титан» Армянск 4:3 «Николаев» Николаев Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
7-й тур
24.08.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:2 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
24.08.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 1:0 «Полтава» Полтава Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
24.08.2013 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
24.08.2013 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:1 «Авангард» Краматорск Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
24.08.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 1:2 «Олимпик» Донецк Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
24.08.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Сумы» Сумы Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
24.08.2013 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:1 «Титан» Армянск Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
24.08.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 4:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
8-й тур
31.08.2013 «Сталь» Алчевск +:- «Буковина» Черновцы Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
30.08.2013 «Нива» Тернополь 1:2 «Авангард» Краматорск Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
31.08.2013 «Полтава» Полтава 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
31.08.2013 «Титан» Армянск 1:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
31.08.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 1:0 «Десна» Чернигов Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
31.08.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 2:0 «Николаев» Николаев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
31.08.2013 «Гелиос» Харьков 3:2 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
01.09.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 2:2 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
9-й тур
07.09.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 0:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
07.09.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 1:0 «Титан» Армянск Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
07.09.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 1:2 «Сумы» Сумы Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
07.09.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 1:2 «Полтава» Полтава Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
07.09.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:3 «Олимпик» Донецк Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
08.09.2013 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
23.10.2013 «Динамо-2» Киев 3:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
20.11.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Нива» Тернополь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
10-й тур
13.09.2013 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:3 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
14.09.2013 «Гелиос» Харьков 1:0 «Авангард» Краматорск Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
14.09.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Десна» Чернигов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
14.09.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:0 «Николаев» Николаев Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
14.09.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 1:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
14.09.2013 «Полтава» Полтава 1:2 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
14.09.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 2:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
15.09.2013 «Нива» Тернополь 2:2 «Титан» Армянск Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
11-й тур
20.09.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
20.09.2013 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:2 «Полтава» Полтава Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
21.09.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
21.09.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 1:1 «Сумы» Сумы Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
21.09.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
21.09.2013 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:2 «Олимпик» Донецк Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
22.09.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 0:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
22.09.2013 «Титан» Армянск 2:2 «Гелиос» Харьков Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
12-й тур
29.09.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
29.09.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 0:2 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
29.09.2013 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:0 «Николаев» Николаев Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
29.09.2013 «Полтава» Полтава 1:1 «Авангард» Краматорск Карловка, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
29.09.2013 «Нива» Тернополь 1:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
29.09.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 2:0 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
29.09.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 3:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
30.09.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 0:0 «Титан» Армянск Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
13-й тур
04.10.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 1:1 «Нива» Тернополь Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
05.10.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:0 «Десна» Чернигов Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
05.10.2013 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
05.10.2013 «Титан» Армянск 0:1 «Полтава» Полтава Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
05.10.2013 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:2 «Сумы» Сумы Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
05.10.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 0:2 «Олимпик» Донецк Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
05.10.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 1:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
05.10.2013 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 3:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
14-й тур
11.10.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
12.10.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
12.10.2013 «Полтава» Полтава 0:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Карловка, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
12.10.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Николаев» Николаев Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
12.10.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:1 «Титан» Армянск Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
12.10.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 1:1 «Авангард» Краматорск Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
13.10.2013 «Нива» Тернополь 2:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
30.04.2014 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
15-й тур
18.10.2013 «Гелиос» Харьков 1:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
19.10.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 0:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
19.10.2013 «Титан» Армянск 1:0 «Сумы» Сумы Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
19.10.2013 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
19.10.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 1:2 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
19.10.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 2:1 «Полтава» Полтава Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
19.10.2013 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:1 «Десна» Чернигов Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.10.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
16-й тур
25.10.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 2:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
25.10.2013 «Нива» Тернополь +:- «Полтава» Полтава Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
26.10.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 0:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
26.10.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
26.10.2013 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:1 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
26.10.2013 «Титан» Армянск 2:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
27.10.2013 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:1 «Десна» Чернигов Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
27.10.2013 «Гелиос» Харьков 1:1 «Сумы» Сумы Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
17-й тур
01.11.2013 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
02.11.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 1:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
02.11.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Титан» Армянск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
02.11.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 2:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
03.11.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 0:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
03.11.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Авангард» Краматорск Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
03.11.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 1:4 «Нива» Тернополь Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
03.11.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 3:1 «Полтава» Полтава Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
18-й тур
09.11.2013 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
09.11.2013 «Титан» Армянск 0:1 «Десна» Чернигов Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
09.11.2013 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
09.11.2013 «Полтава» Полтава 1:1 «Сумы» Сумы Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
09.11.2013 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:2 «Николаев» Николаев Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
09.11.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 2:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
09.11.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 2:2 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
10.11.2013 «Нива» Тернополь 0:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
19-й тур
16.11.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 0:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
16.11.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
16.11.2013 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:2 «Нива» Тернополь Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
16.11.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
16.11.2013 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:1 «Полтава» Полтава Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
17.11.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:1 «Авангард» Краматорск Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
17.11.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:0 «Титан» Армянск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
30.11.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 3:0 «Динамо-2» Киев Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
20-й тур
23.11.2013 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:0 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
23.11.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 1:0 «Десна» Чернигов Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
23.11.2013 «Титан» Армянск 1:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
23.11.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
23.11.2013 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
23.11.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 3:1 «Николаев» Николаев Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
24.11.2013 «Полтава» Полтава 2:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
25.11.2013 «Нива» Тернополь 2:0 «Сумы» Сумы Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
21-й тур
28.03.2014 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 2:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
29.03.2014 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 0:0 «Авангард» Краматорск Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
29.03.2014 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
29.03.2014 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
29.03.2014 «Десна» Чернигов 1:2 «Полтава» Полтава Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
29.03.2014 «Николаев» Николаев 2:1 «Титан» Армянск Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
29.03.2014 «Сталь» Алчевск 5:0 «Сумы» Сумы Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
30.03.2014 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
22-й тур
04.04.2014 «Нива» Тернополь 2:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
05.04.2014 «Авангард» Краматорск 0:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
05.04.2014 «Титан» Армянск 0:2 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
05.04.2014 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 1:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
05.04.2014 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:0 «Десна» Чернигов Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
05.04.2014 «Полтава» Полтава 1:0 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Копылы, УТБ ФК «Полтава»
05.04.2014 «Гелиос» Харьков 2:1 «Николаев» Николаев Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
05.04.2014 «Сумы» Сумы 3:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
23-й тур
12.04.2014 «Авангард» Краматорск 0:0 «Нива» Тернополь Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
12.04.2014 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 0:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
12.04.2014 «Звезда» Кировоград 2:0 «Полтава» Полтава Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
12.04.2014 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
12.04.2014 «Николаев» Николаев 2:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
12.04.2014 «Десна» Чернигов 4:0 «Сумы» Сумы Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
12.04.2014 «Динамо-2» Киев 6:0 «Титан» Армянск Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
13.04.2014 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 0:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
24-й тур
17.04.2014 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
18.04.2014 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:2 «Звезда» Кировоград Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
18.04.2014 «Полтава» Полтава 2:0 «Николаев» Николаев Копылы, УТБ ФК «Полтава»
18.04.2014 «Сумы» Сумы 2:0 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
18.04.2014 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 3:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
18.04.2014 «Гелиос» Харьков 3:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
18.04.2014 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:2 «Десна» Чернигов Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
18.04.2014 «Титан» Армянск 4:2 «Авангард» Краматорск Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
25-й тур
27.05.2014 «Авангард» Краматорск -:+ «Гелиос» Харьков
25.04.2014 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
25.04.2014 «Николаев» Николаев 1:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
25.04.2014 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 3:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
26.04.2014 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:1 «Сумы» Сумы Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
26.04.2014 «Титан» Армянск 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
26.04.2014 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:3 «Полтава» Полтава Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
26.04.2014 «Десна» Чернигов 3:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
26-й тур
03.05.2014 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 0:0 «Авангард» Краматорск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
03.05.2014 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:0 «Титан» Армянск Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
03.05.2014 «Сумы» Сумы 0:1 «Николаев» Николаев Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
03.05.2014 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
03.05.2014 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:3 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
04.05.2014 «Нива» Тернополь 0:1 «Десна» Чернигов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
04.05.2014 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:2 «Звезда» Кировоград Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
04.05.2014 «Полтава» Полтава 2:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
27-й тур
12.05.2014 «Гелиос» Харьков +:- «Нива» Тернополь Карловка, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
13.05.2014 «Авангард» Краматорск -:+ «Полтава» Полтава
09.05.2014 «Динамо-2» Киев 2:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
11.05.2014 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 0:1 «Десна» Чернигов Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
11.05.2014 «Титан» Армянск 1:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
11.05.2014 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:0 «Сумы» Сумы Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
11.05.2014 «Звезда» Кировоград 5:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
27.05.2014 «Николаев» Николаев 0:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
28-й тур
16.05.2014 «Сумы» Сумы 0:4 «Динамо-2» Киев Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
17.05.2014 «Десна» Чернигов 2:4 «Звезда» Кировоград Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
17.05.2014 «Полтава» Полтава 3:1 «Титан» Армянск Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.05.2014 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:3 «Авангард» Краматорск Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
18.05.2014 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Николаев» Николаев Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
18.05.2014 «Сталь» Алчевск 2:2 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Карловка, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
18.05.2014 «Нива» Тернополь 2:4 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
18.05.2014 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 3:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
29-й тур
23.05.2014 «Авангард» Краматорск -:+ «Сумы» Сумы
22.05.2014 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:0 «Полтава» Полтава Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
22.05.2014 «Николаев» Николаев 0:1 «Десна» Чернигов Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
22.05.2014 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:1 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
22.05.2014 «Динамо-2» Киев 1:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
22.05.2014 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 2:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
22.05.2014 «Титан» Армянск +:- «Олимпик» Донецк Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
23.05.2014 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 0:0 «Нива» Тернополь Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
30-й тур
31.05.2014 «Сталь» Алчевск +:- «Авангард» Краматорск Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
29.05.2014 «Нива» Тернополь 2:2 «Звезда» Кировоград Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
30.05.2014 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 «Динамо-2» Киев Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
30.05.2014 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:3 «Гелиос» Харьков Бердянск, Стадион «Энергия»
31.05.2014 «Полтава» Полтава 0:1 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
31.05.2014 «Десна» Чернигов 0:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
31.05.2014 «Сумы» Сумы 2:2 «Титан» Армянск Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
31.05.2014 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 5:0 «Николаев» Николаев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»