Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 30 26 4 0 82-18 82
2 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 30 23 4 3 72-21 73
3 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 30 20 4 6 80-23 64
4 «Тюмень» Тюмень 30 16 9 5 53-25 57
5 «Химик» Стерлитамак 30 16 5 9 46-25 53
6 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 30 16 5 9 50-39 53
7 «Зенит» Челябинск 30 14 4 12 50-47 46
8 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 30 14 3 13 44-47 45
9 «Газовик» Оренбург 30 14 2 14 38-42 44
10 «УралАЗ» Миасс 30 11 6 13 26-39 39
11 «Динамо» Пермь 30 8 5 17 30-59 29
12 «Энергия» Чайковский 30 8 3 19 34-57 27
13 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 30 6 7 17 24-58 25
14 «Динамо» Ижевск 30 6 3 21 29-66 21
15 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 30 3 4 23 19-63 13
16 «Спартак» Курган 30 3 4 23 24-72 13
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
01.05.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 1:1 «Динамо» Пермь Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:0 «Химик» Стерлитамак Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 2:2 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
02.05.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 1:1 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
02.05.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 0:2 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
02.05.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:1 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
02.05.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 4:1 «Энергия» Чайковский Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
02.05.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 2:0 «Спартак» Курган Челябинск, Стадион «Локомотив»
2-й тур
05.05.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 2:0 «Энергия» Чайковский Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
05.05.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 2:2 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
05.05.2000 «Спартак» Курган 0:3 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Курган, Центральный стадион
05.05.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 1:3 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
05.05.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 4:0 «Зенит» Челябинск Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
05.05.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
3-й тур
11.05.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 0:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.05.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 3:1 «Спартак» Курган Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
12.05.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 0:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Киров, Стадион «Прометей»
12.05.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 1:0 «Химик» Стерлитамак Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
12.05.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:0 «Газовик» Оренбург Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
12.05.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 3:2 «Динамо» Пермь Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
12.05.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 1:0 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Верхняя Пышма, Стадион «Металлург»
12.05.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 0:0 «УралАЗ» Миасс Челябинск, Стадион «Локомотив»
4-й тур
14.05.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 2:1 «Спартак» Курган Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 0:2 «Тюмень» Тюмень Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
15.05.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 0:1 «Динамо» Пермь Киров, Стадион «Прометей»
15.05.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 4:0 «Газовик» Оренбург Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
15.05.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 2:0 «Химик» Стерлитамак Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
15.05.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 1:2 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
15.05.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 4:0 «УралАЗ» Миасс Верхняя Пышма, Стадион «Металлург»
15.05.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 0:1 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Челябинск, Стадион «Локомотив»
5-й тур
22.05.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:3 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 3:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 1:0 «Энергия» Чайковский Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
22.05.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 2:0 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
22.05.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 0:0 «Зенит» Челябинск Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
22.05.2000 «Спартак» Курган 2:2 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Курган, Стадион ДЮСШ-3 КЗКТ
22.05.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 3:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
22.05.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 6:0 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
6-й тур
25.05.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 3:2 «Зенит» Челябинск Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
25.05.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 0:3 «Динамо» Ижевск Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
25.05.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 1:0 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
25.05.2000 «Спартак» Курган 0:1 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Курган, Стадион ДЮСШ-3 КЗКТ
25.05.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 0:1 «Энергия» Чайковский Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
25.05.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
7-й тур
02.06.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 0:2 «УралАЗ» Миасс Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
02.06.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 1:1 «Спартак» Курган Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
02.06.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 2:1 «Химик» Стерлитамак Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.06.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 1:2 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
02.06.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 2:2 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
02.06.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
02.06.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 1:0 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Челябинск, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.06.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 2:0 «Газовик» Оренбург Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
8-й тур
05.06.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 0:1 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
05.06.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 1:2 «Тюмень» Тюмень Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
05.06.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 0:1 «Газовик» Оренбург Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.06.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 1:1 «УралАЗ» Миасс Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
05.06.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 3:0 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
05.06.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:1 «Спартак» Курган Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
05.06.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 0:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Челябинск, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.06.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 0:2 «Химик» Стерлитамак Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
9-й тур
13.06.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 2:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
13.06.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 4:1 «Динамо» Пермь Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
13.06.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 2:0 «Энергия» Чайковский Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
13.06.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 8:0 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
13.06.2000 «Спартак» Курган 1:3 «Тюмень» Тюмень Курган, Стадион ДЮСШ-3 КЗКТ
13.06.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 1:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
13.06.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 3:1 «Зенит» Челябинск Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
10-й тур
16.06.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 4:0 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
16.06.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 0:1 «Энергия» Чайковский Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
16.06.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 2:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
16.06.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 4:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
16.06.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 2:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
16.06.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 1:2 «Динамо» Пермь Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
11-й тур
23.06.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 1:3 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 1:0 «Газовик» Оренбург Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 2:3 «Зенит» Челябинск Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 8:1 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
23.06.2000 «Спартак» Курган 2:2 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Курган, Стадион ДЮСШ-3 КЗКТ
23.06.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:0 «УралАЗ» Миасс Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
23.06.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Химик» Стерлитамак Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
23.06.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 1:2 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
12-й тур
26.06.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 1:3 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
26.06.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 0:1 «Химик» Стерлитамак Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
26.06.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 0:2 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.06.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 1:4 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
26.06.2000 «Спартак» Курган 0:1 «УралАЗ» Миасс Курган, Стадион ДЮСШ-3 КЗКТ
26.06.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:0 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
26.06.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:0 «Газовик» Оренбург Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
26.06.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 4:4 «Зенит» Челябинск Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
13-й тур
03.07.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 3:0 «Спартак» Курган Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
03.07.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 7:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
03.07.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 5:0 «УралАЗ» Миасс Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
03.07.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 4:0 «Динамо» Пермь Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
03.07.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
03.07.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 1:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
03.07.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 4:0 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Челябинск, Стадион «Локомотив»
03.07.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 3:1 «Динамо» Ижевск Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
14-й тур
06.07.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 4:0 «Динамо» Пермь Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
06.07.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 4:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
06.07.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 1:0 «Спартак» Курган Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
06.07.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 4:1 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
06.07.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 2:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Челябинск, Стадион «Локомотив»
15-й тур
12.07.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 2:3 «Динамо» Ижевск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
12.07.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 0:3 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
12.07.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 3:1 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
12.07.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 0:1 «Энергия» Чайковский Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
12.07.2000 «Спартак» Курган 0:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Курган, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.07.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 3:2 «Газовик» Оренбург Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
12.07.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:1 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
12.07.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:3 «Зенит» Челябинск Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Юность»
16-й тур
09.07.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 0:1 «Химик» Стерлитамак Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
09.07.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 0:1 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
15.07.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 1:0 «Энергия» Чайковский Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
15.07.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 1:1 «Зенит» Челябинск Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
15.07.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 3:1 «Газовик» Оренбург Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
15.07.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 1:3 «Динамо» Ижевск Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
15.07.2000 «Спартак» Курган 0:4 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Курган, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.07.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:2 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
17-й тур
03.08.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 0:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.08.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 7:0 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
03.08.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 3:0 «УралАЗ» Миасс Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
03.08.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 6:2 «Спартак» Курган Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
03.08.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 4:5 «Тюмень» Тюмень Челябинск, Спортивный комплекс «Метар»
03.08.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 1:2 «Динамо» Пермь Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
18-й тур
06.08.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 1:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 2:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 5:0 «УралАЗ» Миасс Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
06.08.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 3:1 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
06.08.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 2:1 «Газовик» Оренбург Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
06.08.2000 «Спартак» Курган 0:2 «Зенит» Челябинск Курган, Стадион «Локомотив»
06.08.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 2:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
06.08.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 1:2 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
19-й тур
13.08.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
13.08.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 2:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
13.08.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 2:0 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
13.08.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 1:0 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
13.08.2000 «Спартак» Курган 4:2 «Энергия» Чайковский Курган, Стадион «Локомотив»
13.08.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 0:1 «Зенит» Челябинск Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
13.08.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 3:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
13.08.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 3:1 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
20-й тур
16.08.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:0 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 1:1 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 2:0 «Зенит» Челябинск Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
16.08.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 0:3 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
16.08.2000 «Спартак» Курган 2:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Курган, Стадион «Локомотив»
16.08.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 1:1 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
16.08.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 3:2 «Энергия» Чайковский Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
16.08.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 4:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
21-й тур
23.08.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
23.08.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 0:2 «УралАЗ» Миасс Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.08.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 2:2 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
23.08.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 2:0 «Спартак» Курган Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
23.08.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 2:0 «Газовик» Оренбург Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
23.08.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 4:2 «Динамо» Пермь Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
23.08.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 1:2 «Химик» Стерлитамак Челябинск, Спортивный комплекс «Метар»
23.08.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 2:3 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
22-й тур
26.08.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 3:1 «Спартак» Курган Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
26.08.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 2:4 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.08.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 0:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
26.08.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 3:0 «Химик» Стерлитамак Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
26.08.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 6:0 «Газовик» Оренбург Челябинск, Спортивный комплекс «Метар»
26.08.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 1:0 «УралАЗ» Миасс Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
23-й тур
02.09.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:0 «Энергия» Чайковский Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
02.09.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 2:1 «Зенит» Челябинск Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
02.09.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 2:1 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
02.09.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 3:0 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
02.09.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 8:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
02.09.2000 «Спартак» Курган 2:0 «Динамо» Пермь Курган, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.09.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 1:0 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
02.09.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
24-й тур
05.09.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 1:1 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
05.09.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 3:1 «Динамо» Ижевск Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
05.09.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 1:1 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
05.09.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 4:0 «Зенит» Челябинск Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
05.09.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 2:2 «Энергия» Чайковский Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
05.09.2000 «Спартак» Курган 1:3 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Курган, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.09.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 4:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
05.09.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:2 «Динамо» Пермь Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
25-й тур
12.09.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 1:1 «Химик» Стерлитамак Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
12.09.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 1:2 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
12.09.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 1:2 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.09.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 1:2 «Газовик» Оренбург Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
12.09.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 3:0 «Спартак» Курган Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
12.09.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 3:0 «УралАЗ» Миасс Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
12.09.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 2:4 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Челябинск, Спортивный комплекс «Метар»
12.09.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 1:4 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
26-й тур
15.09.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 2:0 «Газовик» Оренбург Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
15.09.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 0:1 «УралАЗ» Миасс Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
15.09.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 1:3 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.09.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 0:1 «Химик» Стерлитамак Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
15.09.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
15.09.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 1:4 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
27-й тур
22.09.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 5:0 «Динамо» Пермь Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
22.09.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 6:0 «Спартак» Курган Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
22.09.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 2:0 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
22.09.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 2:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
22.09.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 0:4 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
22.09.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 0:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
22.09.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 3:0 «Энергия» Чайковский Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
22.09.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 3:2 «Динамо» Ижевск Челябинск, Спортивный комплекс «Метар»
28-й тур
28.09.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 3:0 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
28.09.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 2:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
28.09.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 0:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
28.09.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 4:2 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
28.09.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 2:0 «Динамо» Пермь Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
28.09.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 1:0 «Спартак» Курган Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
28.09.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 5:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
28.09.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 2:1 «Энергия» Чайковский Челябинск, Спортивный комплекс «Метар»
29-й тур
02.10.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 0:3 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
02.10.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 3:0 «Зенит» Челябинск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
02.10.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 0:5 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
02.10.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 4:1 «Энергия» Чайковский Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.10.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 0:3 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
02.10.2000 «Спартак» Курган 1:3 «Газовик» Оренбург Курган, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.10.2000 «УралАЗ» Миасс 1:0 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
02.10.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:0 «Химик» Стерлитамак Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
30-й тур
05.10.2000 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров 0:1 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
05.10.2000 «Динамо» Пермь 0:3 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
05.10.2000 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 0:1 «Зенит» Челябинск Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
05.10.2000 «Спартак» Курган 1:3 «Химик» Стерлитамак Курган, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.10.2000 «Тюмень» Тюмень 4:0 «Газовик» Оренбург Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
05.10.2000 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:2 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
31-й тур
12.10.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 0:1 «УралАЗ» Миасс Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
12.10.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 1:1 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.10.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 3:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
12.10.2000 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск 1:0 «Химик» Стерлитамак Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
12.10.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 5:0 «Спартак» Курган Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
12.10.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 3:1 «Динамо» Пермь Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
12.10.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 2:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Челябинск, Спортивный комплекс «Метар»
12.10.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 0:0 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
32-й тур
15.10.2000 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:0 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
15.10.2000 «Динамо» Ижевск 0:1 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.10.2000 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
15.10.2000 «Химик» Стерлитамак 1:1 «УралАЗ» Миасс Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
15.10.2000 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 5:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
15.10.2000 «Зенит» Челябинск 2:1 «Динамо» Пермь Челябинск, Спортивный комплекс «Метар»
15.10.2000 «Энергия» Чайковский 2:1 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
15.10.2000 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны 3:1 «Спартак» Курган Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»