Войти

Князев Сергей Александрович

Родился: 25.03.1971 (50 лет), г. Дедовск, Истринский р-н, Московская обл., РСФСР,  СССР

Гражданство:  Россия,  СССР

Рост: 183

Вес: 72

Амплуа: полузащитник

Воспитанник

ДЮСШ «Труд» Дедовск  СССР
ДЮСШ «Зоркий» Красногорск  СССР

Игровая карьера

Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Др.
1989 «Зоркий» Красногорск  СССР

В

8

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва  СССР

Г

1

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990 «Динамо» Вологда  СССР

Г

11

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1991 «Динамо» Вологда  Россия

Г

6

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1992 «Сухона» Сокол  Россия

Г

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1993 «Сатурн» Раменское  Россия

В

40

4

 

 

1

-

 

 

 

 

1994 «Смена-Роника» Москва  Россия

Д

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1994 «Спартак» Кострома  Россия

Г

10

1

 

 

1

-

 

 

 

 

1995 «Торгмаш» Люберцы  Россия

Г

14

1

 

 

1

-

 

 

 

 

1995 «Смена» Москва  Россия

Г

12

-

 

 

-

-

 

 

 

 

1996 «Ока» Коломна  Россия

Г

13

1

 

 

-

-

 

 

 

 

1997-98 Не выступал

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1999 «Серпухов» Серпухов  Россия

Г

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000 «Титан» Реутов  Россия

В

23

-

 

 

-

-

 

 

 

 

2001 «Спартак» Луховицы  Россия

В

31

-

 

 

-

-

 

 

 

 

2002 «Спартак» Луховицы  Россия

В

13

-

 

 

-

-

 

 

 

 

2002 «Нарт» Черкесск  Россия

В

14

1

 

 

-

-

 

 

 

 

2003 «Подолье» Подольский р-н  Россия

Г

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004 «Кавказтрансгаз» Изобильный  Россия

В

-

-

 

 

-

-

 

 

 

 

2004 «Подолье» Подольский р-н  Россия

Г

27

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 «Подолье» Подольский р-н  Россия

Г

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 «Серпухов» Серпухов  Россия

Г

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006 «Звезда-2» Серпухов  Россия

Г

9

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006 «Подолье» Подольский р-н  Россия

Г

28

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 «Ока» Ступино  Россия

Г

6

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 «Звезда-2» Серпухов  Россия

Г

16

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 «ТЕКС» Ивантеевка  Россия

Г

10

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 «Подолье» Подольский р-н  Россия

Г

10

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 «Звезда» Звенигород  Россия

Г

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 «Зенит» Москва  Россия

Г

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010 «Зенит» Москва  Россия

Г

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010 «Долгие Пруды» Долгопрудный  Россия

Г

13

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011/12 «Долгие Пруды» Долгопрудный  Россия

Г

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011/12 «Ока» Белоомут  Россия

Г

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012-13 Не выступал

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014 «Торпедо» Люберецкий  Россия

Г

19

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 «Люберцы» Люберецкий  Россия

Г

4

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016 «Зенит» Москва  Россия

Г

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017 «СтАрс» Коломна  Россия

Г

27

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018 «СтАрс» Коломна  Россия

Г

8

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский  Россия

Д

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский  Россия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Все игры

Фотогалерея

Добавить фото